Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Eraser (Eliminador) (1996)

"Borrará tu pasado para proteger tu futuro."

Eraser (Eliminador) (1996)

Eraser (Eliminador) (1996)

Eraser

1h. 55min.

$100,000,000

$242,295,562

John Kruger, Eraser, es un destacado oficial del Programa Federal de Protección de Testigos. Ahora se enfrenta a un gran reto profesional: suministrar una nueva identidad a Lee Cullen. Esta joven ha descubierto una conspiración en la que están implicados importantes personajes de la política y la industria armamentística, por lo que su supervivencia está en manos de Eraser.

REPARTO

Danny Nucci

Danny Nucci

WitSec Deputy Monroe

Andy Romano

Andy Romano

Undersecretary of Defense Daniel Harper

Nick Chinlund

Nick Chinlund

WitSec Agent Calderon

Michael Papajohn

Michael Papajohn

WitSec Agent Schiffer

Joe Viterelli

Joe Viterelli

Tony Two-Toes

Mark Rolston

Mark Rolston

J. Scar

John Slattery

John Slattery

FBI Agent Corman

Robert Miranda

Robert Miranda

Frediano

Roma Maffia

Roma Maffia

Claire Isaacs

Tony Longo

Tony Longo

Little Mike

Gerry Becker

Gerry Becker

Morehart

John Snyder

John Snyder

Sal

Melora Walters

Melora Walters

Darleen

Olek Krupa

Olek Krupa

Sergei Ivanovich Petrofsky

Cylk Cozart

Cylk Cozart

Darryl

K. Todd Freeman

K. Todd Freeman

Duton

Rocco Sisto

Rocco Sisto

Pauley

Gerald Berns

Gerald Berns

Young Agent

Steven Ford

Steven Ford

Knoland

Ismael "East" Carlo

Ismael "East" Carlo

Father Rodriguez

Tommy J. Huff

Tommy J. Huff

Somes

Rick Batalla

Rick Batalla

Kevin, the Bartender

Michael Gregory

Michael Gregory

Leiman

Patrick Kilpatrick

Patrick Kilpatrick

James Haggerty

James Short

James Short

Crane Sniper

A.J. Nay

A.J. Nay

Sniper #2

Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim

Nurse at Cyrez Infirmary

Skipp Sudduth

Skipp Sudduth

Watch Commander

Anthony Fusco

Anthony Fusco

WitSec Ops

Gregory McKinney

Gregory McKinney

WitSec Ops

Craig Barnett

Craig Barnett

Clerk

Corey Joshua Taylor

Corey Joshua Taylor

Officer

Rick Marzan

Rick Marzan

Crawford

Brian Libby

Brian Libby

Perimeter Guy

Danny Wynands

Danny Wynands

Perimeter Guy

David Fonteno

David Fonteno

Security Official

Sonny King

Sonny King

Security Guard

Ed W. Rote

Ed W. Rote

Security Guard

Mike Cameron

Mike Cameron

Gate Guard

Tim Colceri

Tim Colceri

Lobby Guard

Dieter R. Trippel

Dieter R. Trippel

Lobby Guard

Matthew Mahaney

Matthew Mahaney

Vault Guard

Denis Forest

Denis Forest

Technician

Christopher Mankiewicz

Christopher Mankiewicz

Zoo Guard

Mike Stone

Mike Stone

Zoo Killer #1

Kevin Fry

Kevin Fry

Dock Guard

Sam Scarber

Sam Scarber

Dock Guard

Richie Varga

Richie Varga

Secretary

Ben Shenkman

Ben Shenkman

Reporter

Dominic Marcus

Dominic Marcus

Reporter

Pat Collins

Pat Collins

Anchorman

Dorin Seymour

Dorin Seymour

Attorney

Clayton Landey

Clayton Landey

WitSec Agent

Terry Beeman

Terry Beeman

Dancer

M.G. Gong

M.G. Gong

Dancer

Sebastian La Cause

Sebastian La Cause

Dancer

Frank Minitello

Frank Minitello

Paramedic

Charles Chiquette

Charles Chiquette

Office Worker #1

Glenndon Chatman

Glenndon Chatman

Glenndon

Camille Winbush

Camille Winbush

Camille

Vic Polizos

Vic Polizos

Hannon

James Frank Clark

James Frank Clark

Locomotive Engineer

David Bilson

David Bilson

Pilot

Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Pilot

Rick Shuster

Rick Shuster

Pilot

Diana Morgan

Diana Morgan

Female Reporter

EQUIPO

Anne Kopelson

Anne Kopelson

Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Tadross

Michael Tadross

Production Executive, Unit Production Manager, Executive In Charge Of Production, Producer, Executive Producer

Doug Jackson

Doug Jackson

Sound Effects Editor

Bub Asman

Bub Asman

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Bonnie Timmermann

Bonnie Timmermann

Casting

Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Tronick

Michael Tronick

Additional Editor, Associate Producer, Music Editor, Editor

Jeff Dawn

Jeff Dawn

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Samuel C. Crutcher

Samuel C. Crutcher

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

William Ladd Skinner

William Ladd Skinner

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Set Decoration, Production Design, Scenic Artist, Art Direction

Bill Kenney

Bill Kenney

Art Direction, Production Design

Garrett Lewis

Garrett Lewis

Set Decoration

Richard Bruno

Richard Bruno

Costume Design

Dennis E. Jones

Dennis E. Jones

Coordinating Producer, Producer, Production Manager, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Tom Priestley Jr.

Tom Priestley Jr.

Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Cinematographer

Terry D. Frazee

Terry D. Frazee

Special Effects Coordinator

Joel Kramer

Joel Kramer

Second Assistant Director, Second Unit, Stunt Double, Associate Producer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Alexandra Altrocchi

Alexandra Altrocchi

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Norman Kent

Norman Kent

Camera Operator

Peter M. Tobyansen

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Michael St. Hilaire

Michael St. Hilaire

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Fern Champion

Fern Champion

Additional Casting, Casting

Pete Antico

Pete Antico

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Joel Hynek

Joel Hynek

Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Joel Brown

Stephen Joel Brown

Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Frank Capra III

Frank Capra III

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Caroline Pham

Caroline Pham

Co-Producer

Tom Southwell

Tom Southwell

Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director, Production Illustrator, Production Design, Concept Artist

Mark McKenzie

Mark McKenzie

Music, Orchestrator

Mike Benson

Mike Benson

Second Unit Cinematographer, Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Oscar Delgadillo

Oscar Delgadillo

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Dawn Snyder

Dawn Snyder

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Troy Porter

Troy Porter

ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer

Scott Leberecht

Scott Leberecht

Visual Effects Art Director

Terry Leonard

Terry Leonard

Unit Production Manager, Casting Assistant, Second Unit Director

Dick Ziker

Dick Ziker

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Michael S. Chernuchin

Michael S. Chernuchin

Writer

Bruce McBroom

Bruce McBroom

Still Photographer

Ken Blackwell

Ken Blackwell

Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor

Denise Ream

Denise Ream

Producer, Associate Producer, Development Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Conceptual Design, Title Designer

John Deall

John Deall

Makeup Effects, Mechanical Designer

Shaw Hawkins Burrows

Shaw Hawkins Burrows

Electrician

Moshe Levin

Moshe Levin

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Mark Woods

Mark Woods

Leadman

Andrew Bernstein

Andrew Bernstein

Second Assistant Director

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Jeffrey J. Haboush

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Erica L. Hiller

Erica L. Hiller

Post Production Supervisor

Kevin E. Carpenter

Kevin E. Carpenter

ADR Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nicholas Brooks

Nicholas Brooks

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

James J. Klinger

James J. Klinger

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Joseph F. Valentine

Joseph F. Valentine

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Karey Maltzahn

Karey Maltzahn

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Joseph Stephans

Joseph Stephans

Location Assistant

Will Kaplan

Will Kaplan

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Patrick J. Foley

Patrick J. Foley

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

John F. Reynolds

John F. Reynolds

Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christopher S. Aud

Christopher S. Aud

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

John Voss Bonds Jr.

John Voss Bonds Jr.

Sound Effects Editor

Kenneth Karman

Kenneth Karman

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Kendrick Wallace

Kendrick Wallace

Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Michael Gleason

Michael Gleason

Visual Effects Editor

Catherine Flynn

Catherine Flynn

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Marvin Salsberg

Marvin Salsberg

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Kevin Elam

Kevin Elam

Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Newman

Steve Newman

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Michael L. Fink

Michael L. Fink

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Tothpal

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

John E. Sullivan

John E. Sullivan

Visual Effects Supervisor, Second Unit Director, Director of Photography

Louis Lazzara

Louis Lazzara

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Robert C. Campion

Robert C. Campion

Production Accountant

Beatrice De Alba

Beatrice De Alba

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Dan Kneece

Dan Kneece

Additional Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

James Simcik

James Simcik

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Jim Kail

Jim Kail

Makeup Artist

Walter Newman

Walter Newman

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Patrick Bietz

Patrick Bietz

Sound Effects Editor

Dale E. Grahn

Dale E. Grahn

Color Timer

Dayne Johnson

Dayne Johnson

Makeup Artist

Michael Haro

Michael Haro

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Joe Olsen

Joe Olsen

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Dennis J. Parrish

Dennis J. Parrish

Property Master

Dave Newhouse

Dave Newhouse

Greensman

Jerelyn J. Harding

Jerelyn J. Harding

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Kate Crossley

Kate Crossley

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Lisa Fisher

Lisa Fisher

Visual Effects Producer

Patrice Dinhut

Patrice Dinhut

Visual Effects Supervisor

Hugo Peña

Hugo Peña

Costume Supervisor

Wayne R. Campbell

Wayne R. Campbell

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Dawn C. Dreiling

Dawn C. Dreiling

Script Supervisor

Susan Malerstein

Susan Malerstein

Script Supervisor

David Taritero

David Taritero

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Kevin Andrew Smith

Kevin Andrew Smith

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Systems Administrators & Support, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Roger Huynh

Roger Huynh

VFX Artist, Lighting Artist, Visual Effects, Compositors

Thomas Lauifi

Thomas Lauifi

Carpenter, Construction Foreman

William Cueto

William Cueto

Rigging Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician

Alison E. McBryde

Alison E. McBryde

Additional Casting, Casting Associate

Peter Montagna

Peter Montagna

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Delia Circelli

Delia Circelli

Production Office Coordinator

Bill

Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

Standby Painter

Tom Nelson

Tom Nelson

Production Sound Mixer, Sound mixer

Ahmed Saker

Ahmed Saker

Set Medic

Terry Ladin

Terry Ladin

Production Coordinator

Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Chris Buchinsky

Chris Buchinsky

Visual Effects, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Alfred E. Smithey

Alfred E. Smithey

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Ericka Bryce

Ericka Bryce

Set Medic, Stunts

Bradford Cox

Bradford Cox

Sound Assistant

Bobby Burton

Bobby Burton

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Fred Apolito

Fred Apolito

Art Department Assistant, Propmaker

Harry Lu

Harry Lu

Technical Advisor, Armorer, Weapons Master

Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Ray McCort

Ray McCort

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Brad Emmons

Brad Emmons

Rigging Gaffer

Robert Eber

Robert Eber

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Eugene Crum

Eugene Crum

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Adam Baer

Adam Baer

Location Scout, Assistant Location Manager

Erin Franklyn

Erin Franklyn

Rigging Grip

Damon Cohoon

Damon Cohoon

Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Dialogue Editor

Steve Bowerman

Steve Bowerman

Boom Operator

Dean Striepeke

Dean Striepeke

Video Assist Operator

David L. Horton Jr.

David L. Horton Jr.

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Janet Brady

Janet Brady

Stunts

James W. Kristoff

James W. Kristoff

Executive In Charge Of Production

Mitch Friedman

Mitch Friedman

Driver

Henry Stuart John

Henry Stuart John

Construction Foreman

Richard Salinas

Richard Salinas

Scenic Artist, Painter

Deborah Brozina

Deborah Brozina

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Raymond Michels

Raymond Michels

Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Charlie Scott

Charlie Scott

Craft Service

James Jermyn

James Jermyn

Loader

Jacqueline L. Hurd

Jacqueline L. Hurd

Picture Car Coordinator

Walt Miller

Walt Miller

Transportation Co-Captain

Darryl Murchison

Darryl Murchison

Lighting Technician

Justin Moritt

Justin Moritt

Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Vince De Quattro

Vince De Quattro

Digital Compositors

Eric Gotthelf

Eric Gotthelf

Foley Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Todd Harris

Todd Harris

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Victoria Bruno

Victoria Bruno

Costumer

Eliot Sash

Eliot Sash

Stunt Driver

Michael Key

Michael Key

Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

David Bifano

David Bifano

Music Programmer, Music Coordinator

April Weeden

April Weeden

Stunts, Stunt Double

Barbara Lee-Belmonte

Barbara Lee-Belmonte

Stunts

Stephen Sobisky

Stephen Sobisky

Project Manager

Rick Roesch

Rick Roesch

Producer's Assistant, Payroll Accountant

Christian Hatfield

Christian Hatfield

CG Artist

Maria Norman

Maria Norman

Executive Assistant

Gary F. Kieldrup

Gary F. Kieldrup

Assistant Property Master

Kim Nolan

Kim Nolan

First Assistant Sound Editor

Fredrick R. Bresky

Fredrick R. Bresky

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Anthony Braun

Anthony Braun

Assistant Camera

Steve Aredas

Steve Aredas

Second Assistant Camera

Brenton Fletcher

Brenton Fletcher

CG Animator

Karen Fouts

Karen Fouts

Assistant Accountant

Peter Sobich Jr.

Peter Sobich Jr.

Assistant Production Coordinator

Nick Corbett

Nick Corbett

Production Assistant

Kory O

Kory O'Donnell

Production Secretary

Kimberly Cossette

Kimberly Cossette

Stunts

Teri Garland

Teri Garland

Stunts

Sharon Kramer

Sharon Kramer

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Kopelson Entertainment

Kopelson Entertainment

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta Eraser (Eliminador), te recomendamos:

Volver