Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
60 Segundos (2000)

"Sin una gran decepción, no se aprecian las victorias."

60 Segundos (2000)

60 Segundos (2000)

Gone In Sixty Seconds

1h. 57min.

$90,000,000

$237,202,299

Hace ya tiempo que Randall "Memphis" Raines ha dejado atrás su pasado delictivo. Pero cuando se entera de que su hermano está en peligro, para salvarlo se ve obligado a hacer lo que mejor sabe hacer: robar coches: 50 coches y un contrato. Fanático del automovilismo, Memphis es una leyenda en el negocio de robo de coches. No se le resiste ninguna cerradura, ninguna alarma.

REPARTO

James Duval

James Duval

Freb

Will Patton

Will Patton

Atley Jackson

Delroy Lindo

Delroy Lindo

Det. Roland Castlebeck

Timothy Olyphant

Timothy Olyphant

Detective Drycoff

Chi McBride

Chi McBride

Donny Astricky

Robert Duvall

Robert Duvall

Otto Halliwell

Christopher Eccleston

Christopher Eccleston

Raymond Calitri

Vinnie Jones

Vinnie Jones

The Sphinx

Grace Zabriskie

Grace Zabriskie

Helen Raines

Michael Owen

Michael Owen

Kid In Rice Burner

Jaime Bergman

Jaime Bergman

Blonde In Drag Race

Holiday Hadley

Holiday Hadley

Waitress

Harry Van Gorkum

Harry Van Gorkum

Forge

Frances Fisher

Frances Fisher

Junie

Grace Una

Grace Una

Jenny

Jesse Corti

Jesse Corti

Cop (At Quality Café)

Stephen Shellen

Stephen Shellen

Exotic Car Salesman

Alexandra Balahoutis

Alexandra Balahoutis

DMV Clerk

Rainbow Borden

Rainbow Borden

Car Jacker #1

Vic Manni

Vic Manni

Worker

Sanjay Pandya

Sanjay Pandya

Glass House Guy

Doria Anselmo

Doria Anselmo

Glass House Girl

Lois Hall

Lois Hall

Old Woman

Dean Rader Duval

Dean Rader Duval

Hype

C.J. Picerni

C.J. Picerni

Go Cart Kid

Kevin Weisman

Kevin Weisman

Intern 2

Anthony Boswell

Anthony Boswell

Buddy

Billy Devlin

Billy Devlin

Detective Jurgens

Bodhi Elfman

Bodhi Elfman

Fuzzy Frizzel

Arye Gross

Arye Gross

James Lakewood

Greg Collins

Greg Collins

San Pedro Cop

Cosimo Fusco

Cosimo Fusco

Adjacent Mechanic

Eddie Mui

Eddie Mui

Billy Moony

Joseph Patrick Kelly

Joseph Patrick Kelly

Snake G.R.A.B.

Scott Burkholder

Scott Burkholder

Rent a Cop

Margaret Kontra Palmer

Margaret Kontra Palmer

Televangelist Wife

Charlene Bloom

Charlene Bloom

Swimming Girl

Kevin West

Kevin West

Intern 1

Billy

Billy 'Sly' Williams

Cop

Alex Walters

Alex Walters

Fireman

Lombardo Boyar

Lombardo Boyar

Paramedic

Angela Tassoni

Angela Tassoni

Accident Victim

Scott Rosenberg

Scott Rosenberg

Private Doctor

Steve Danton

Steve Danton

G.R.A.B. Officer #2

Tyler Patton

Tyler Patton

Security Guard

Carmen Argenziano

Carmen Argenziano

Detective Mayhew

Dan Hildebrand

Dan Hildebrand

Saul

King Alexander

King Alexander

Bar Dude

Nick Meaney

Nick Meaney

Thug

Michael Peña

Michael Peña

Ignacio

Juan Pina

Juan Pina

Gang Banger #2

Tim DeZarn

Tim DeZarn

Shotgun Guy

John Carroll Lynch

John Carroll Lynch

Impound Manager

Douglas Bennett

Douglas Bennett

Wrecker Driver "Mel"

Bob Sattler

Bob Sattler

C.H.P.

EQUIPO

Chad Oman

Chad Oman

Producer, Executive Producer

Jonathan Hensleigh

Jonathan Hensleigh

Director, Screenplay, Executive Producer, Writer

Barry H. Waldman

Barry H. Waldman

First Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Robert Stone

Robert Stone

Executive Producer

Webster Stone

Webster Stone

Executive Producer

Denice Shakarian Halicki

Denice Shakarian Halicki

Executive Producer

Pat Sandston

Pat Sandston

Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

Chris Lebenzon

Chris Lebenzon

Additional Editing, Executive Producer, Editor

Victoria Thomas

Victoria Thomas

Casting

Marlene Stewart

Marlene Stewart

Costume Design

Jeff Mann

Jeff Mann

Art Direction, Producer, Production Design

Bob Badami

Bob Badami

Supervising Music Editor, Editor, Music Editor, Music Supervisor

Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Denise Horta

Denise Horta

Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Greg P. Russell

Greg P. Russell

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tom Muldoon

Tom Muldoon

Additional Editor, Editor

Andrew Laws

Andrew Laws

Graphic Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Mary L. Mastro

Mary L. Mastro

Hair Setup, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Steve Reinhardt

Steve Reinhardt

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Martin Whist

Martin Whist

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Alix Friedberg

Alix Friedberg

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Steve Danton

Steve Danton

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

H.B. Halicki

H.B. Halicki

Author

Aristides McGarry

Aristides McGarry

Producer, Associate Producer

Juno J. Ellis

Juno J. Ellis

ADR & Dubbing, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Gary Wright

Gary Wright

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

David H. Venghaus Jr.

David H. Venghaus Jr.

Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Todd Toon

Todd Toon

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

David Presley

David Presley

Video Assist Operator

Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist

Dick Ziker

Dick Ziker

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Dan Bell

Dan Bell

Stunts

Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Don Diers

Don Diers

Art Direction, Set Decoration

Eric Sundahl

Eric Sundahl

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Del Spiva

Del Spiva

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Music Editor

Tommy Harper

Tommy Harper

Second Unit, Consulting Producer, Unit Production Manager, Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Gregory S. Hooper

Gregory S. Hooper

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Fred Burke

Fred Burke

Foley, Foley Editor

Jeff Murrell

Jeff Murrell

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Janeen Schreyer

Janeen Schreyer

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Randy Westgate

Randy Westgate

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Nancy Young

Nancy Young

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Carin Rogers

Carin Rogers

ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Marshall Winn

Marshall Winn

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Karen Spangenberg

Karen Spangenberg

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

George Watters II

George Watters II

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Kevin O’Connell

Kevin O’Connell

Sound Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Fanée Aaron

Fanée Aaron

Set Designer

Will Kaplan

Will Kaplan

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

John Hoskins

John Hoskins

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Linda Lew

Linda Lew

Foley Editor, Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Diane L. Sabatini

Diane L. Sabatini

Co-Producer, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Stacey Byers

Stacey Byers

Art Department Coordinator, Set Designer

Bryce Guy Williams

Bryce Guy Williams

Transportation Coordinator

Gabriela Gutentag

Gabriela Gutentag

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Suhail Kafity

Suhail Kafity

Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

David A. Arnold

David A. Arnold

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mariko Braswell

Mariko Braswell

Set Designer

Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Teri E. Dorman

Teri E. Dorman

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Papac

Michael Papac

Weapons Master, Property Master, Armorer

Susan Malerstein

Susan Malerstein

Script Supervisor

Chuck Picerni Jr.

Chuck Picerni Jr.

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Nico Salvato

Nico Salvato

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Allen Weisinger

Allen Weisinger

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Trevor Waterson

Trevor Waterson

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Emanuel Millar

Emanuel Millar

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist

Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Consultant, Executive Music Producer, Music Supervisor

Matthew Harrison

Matthew Harrison

Foley Editor

Joseph Coscia

Joseph Coscia

Hairstylist

R.J. Palmer

R.J. Palmer

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

F. Hudson Miller

F. Hudson Miller

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Bob Kaiser

Bob Kaiser

Color Timer

Marco Kyris

Marco Kyris

Stand In

Brian Lukas

Brian Lukas

Rigging Gaffer

Peter J. Devlin

Peter J. Devlin

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Donavan Dear

Donavan Dear

Boom Operator

Scott M. Robinson

Scott M. Robinson

Key Grip

Melissa Lytle

Melissa Lytle

Second Assistant Sound, Assistant Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Donna Glasser-Hancock

Donna Glasser-Hancock

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Victoria Martin

Victoria Martin

Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Phil Hardage

Phil Hardage

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Robert Dawson

Robert Dawson

Title Graphics, Title Designer

Sammy Maloof

Sammy Maloof

Stunts

Matt Danon

Matt Danon

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Stacey R. Litoff

Stacey R. Litoff

Art Direction

Matthew P. Hanson

Matthew P. Hanson

Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Julie L. Pearce

Julie L. Pearce

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jim Likowski

Jim Likowski

Foley Editor

Stephen Janisz

Stephen Janisz

ADR Editor

Boyd Shermis

Boyd Shermis

Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Marva Fucci

Marva Fucci

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Roy Seeger

Roy Seeger

First Assistant Sound Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Mykal Williams

Mykal Williams

Set Dresser

Stephen Bures

Stephen Bures

Actor's Assistant

Nelson Bush

Nelson Bush

Set Dresser

Michael Vojvoda

Michael Vojvoda

Other, Set Dresser

Robert Lee Robinson

Robert Lee Robinson

Set Dresser

Chris Ingram

Chris Ingram

Assistant Sound Editor

Richard Redlin

Richard Redlin

Best Boy Grip

Michael O

Michael O'Donnell

Set Dresser

Barbara Augustus

Barbara Augustus

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Ken Turek

Ken Turek

Leadman

PRODUCCIÓN

Jerry Bruckheimer Films

Jerry Bruckheimer Films

Touchstone Pictures

Touchstone Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 60 Segundos, te recomendamos:

Volver