Tim Zinnemann
Producer, Associate Producer, Assistant Director, Executive Producer
Rob Cohen
Director, Producer, Executive Producer
Keith Barish
Executive Producer
John A. Amicarella
Assistant Editor, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Producer
Jackie Burch
Location Casting, Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting
Mark Warner
Editor
Jack T. Collis
Art Direction, Production Design
Robert Blackman
Costume Design
Stephen King
Producer, Executive Producer, Screenplay, Short Story, Novel
Steven C. McGee
Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Dawn
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Bob Badami
Music Consultant, Supervising Music Editor, Editor, Music Editor, Music Supervisor
Richard C. Franklin
Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
John Wright
Editor
Nancy Patton
Set Designer, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director
Jamie Anderson
Director of Photography, Camera Operator
Richard Berger
Set Designer, Art Direction
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator
Billy DaMota
Casting Assistant, Casting Consultant
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist
Edward A. Warschilka
Editor
Steven Ramirez
First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Francine Jamison-Tanchuck
Costume Supervisor, Costume Design
Mike Cunningham
Assistant Property Master, Armorer
Gary Daigler
Unit Production Manager, Production Manager
Richard Bryce Goodman
Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer
Paula Abdul
Choreographer
Robert Lansing Parker
Extras Casting
Robert Grasmere
Second Unit Director, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Miranda
Makeup Effects
Bennie E. Dobbins
Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator
Michael Maley
Gaffer
Kenneth Zunder
Camera Operator
Barry K. Thomas
Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director
Richard Peter Schroer
First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director
Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor
William Maley
Key Grip, Gaffer
Frank Perry Rose
Dresser, Wardrobe Master, Costume Supervisor, Costumer
Dan Bronson
Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer
Nick Navarro
Set Designer, Assistant Art Director
Nina Kent
Makeup Artist
Rick Kline
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Donald O. Mitchell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Duffy
Set Decoration
Dennis DeWaay
Construction Coordinator
Michael J. Long
Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor
Joe Pancake
Special Effects, Craft Service, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator
Chris Napolitano
Electrician, Lighting Technician, Chief Lighting Technician
Bunny Parker
Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist
Dave Friedman
Still Photographer
Peter Tothpal
Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer
Richard Snell
Key Makeup Artist, Contact Lens Designer, Makeup Artist
Joe Olsen
Assistant Property Master, Property Master
Michael Ross
Property Master
Whitney Green
Production Manager
Billy Clevenger
First Assistant Camera
Larry Singer
ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor
Kevin J. Lang
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer
Lawrence J. Cavanaugh
Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator
Max E. Brehme
Set Dresser, Swing, Property Master
Jack Keller
Sound Recordist
Jerry L. Mandley
Lighting Technician
Margaret Mitchell
Production Accountant, Production Controller
Alan L. Nineberg
Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor
Donah Bassett
Negative Cutter
Bob Noland
Color Timer
Joseph E. Hubbard
Assistant Art Director
Allan Bromberg
Foley Editor, Sound Editor
Walt Fraser
Second Assistant Camera
Destiny Borden
Assistant Editor
Brian Fong
Trainee Production Coordinator
Gary Tandrow
Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician
Doug Byers
Electrician
Don Speakman
Craft Service
James Lee McCoy
Makeup Artist
James Cavarretta
Sound Recordist
Bobbe Kurtz
ADR Editor
Andrew Torres
ADR Editor
Frankie Bergman
Hairstylist
Frank Leasure
Prop Maker, Construction Foreman
Gene Nollman
Assistant Art Director, Set Designer
Eric A. Hulett
Leadman
Frederick Lietzman
Prop Maker
Hal Walker
Swing, Set Dresser
Dave Turpin
Best Boy Grip
Jan Koshay
Dolly Grip
Steve Hastings
Electrician
Ronald E. High
First Assistant Camera
Gary R. Dodd
Key Grip
Douglas E. Beal
Second Assistant Camera
Buck Skelton
Costumer
Betty Jean Slater
Costumer
Margaret Rezaie
Seamstress
Jeff Howell
Extras Casting
David Jansen
Assistant Editor
Vaune Kirby Frechette
Assistant Editor
Ariel Bello
Production Assistant
Robert Schroer
Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director
Jim Vatis
Production Assistant
Alison Howard-Smith
Production Secretary
Christine Whitney
Production Supervisor
Marina Simpson
Stand In
Robert S. Mills
Second Second Assistant Director