Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

"La clave del futuro finalmente se desenterra."

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

2h. 44min.

$150,000,000

$259,239,658

Han pasado 30 años desde los acontecimientos ocurridos en Blade Runner (1982). El oficial K, un blade runner caza-replicantes del Departamento de Policía de Los Ángeles, descubre un secreto que ha estado enterrado durante mucho tiempo y que tiene el potencial de llevar a la sociedad al caos. Su investigación le conducirá a la búsqueda del legendario Rick Deckard, un antiguo blade runner en paradero desconocido, que lleva desaparecido 30 años.

REPARTO

Jared Leto

Jared Leto

Niander Wallace

Carla Juri

Carla Juri

Dr. Ana Stelline

Lennie James

Lennie James

Mister Cotton

Dave Bautista

Dave Bautista

Sapper Morton

David Dastmalchian

David Dastmalchian

Coco

Barkhad Abdi

Barkhad Abdi

Doc Badger

Hiam Abbass

Hiam Abbass

Freysa

Wood Harris

Wood Harris

Nandez

Edward James Olmos

Edward James Olmos

Gaff

Tómas Lemarquis

Tómas Lemarquis

File Clerk

Sallie Harmsen

Sallie Harmsen

Replicant

Sean Young

Sean Young

Rachael

Loren Peta

Loren Peta

Rachael double

Mark Arnold

Mark Arnold

Interviewer

Krista Kosonen

Krista Kosonen

Doxie #2

Elarica Johnson

Elarica Johnson

Doxie #3

David Benson

David Benson

Liberace Look-A-Like

Kingston Taylor

Kingston Taylor

Boy with One Ear

Ben Thompson

Ben Thompson

Elvis Look-A-Like

Ellie Wright

Ellie Wright

Little Ellie

Suzie Kennedy

Suzie Kennedy

Marilyn Look-A-Like

Stephen Triffitt

Stephen Triffitt

Sinatra Look-A-Like

Vilma Szécsi

Vilma Szécsi

Angry Old Lady

Kincsö Sánta

Kincsö Sánta

Birthday Girl

André Lukács Molnár

André Lukács Molnár

Memory Child

István Göz

István Göz

Scavenger #1

Pál Nyári

Pál Nyári

Scavenger #2

Joshua Tersoo Allagh

Joshua Tersoo Allagh

Scavenger #3

Zoltán Béres

Zoltán Béres

Scavenger #4

Konstantin Pál

Konstantin Pál

Scavenger #5

Ferenc Györgyi

Ferenc Györgyi

Scavenger #6

Samuel Brown

Samuel Brown

Orphanage Boy

Mary Lukasiewicz

Mary Lukasiewicz

Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Ridley Scott

Ridley Scott

Director, Executive Producer, Producer

Broderick Johnson

Broderick Johnson

Producer

Andrew A. Kosove

Andrew A. Kosove

Producer

Bud Yorkin

Bud Yorkin

Producer, Presenter

Cynthia Sikes

Cynthia Sikes

Producer

Bill Carraro

Bill Carraro

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Tim Gamble

Tim Gamble

Executive Producer

Frank Giustra

Frank Giustra

Executive Producer

Yale Badik

Yale Badik

Executive Producer

Val Hill

Val Hill

Executive Producer

Mark A. Mangini

Mark A. Mangini

Sound Effects, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Philip K. Dick

Philip K. Dick

Characters, Short Story, Writer, Author, Novel

Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting Director, Casting

Syd Mead

Syd Mead

Concept Artist, Production Design

Dennis Gassner

Dennis Gassner

Production Design

Renée April

Renée April

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Kathy Driscoll

Kathy Driscoll

Casting, Casting Associate, Local Casting

Peter Popken

Peter Popken

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Klaus Mielich

Klaus Mielich

In Memory Of, Special Effects Coordinator

Ezra Dweck

Ezra Dweck

Foley, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Mixer

Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joel Kramer

Joel Kramer

Second Assistant Director, Second Unit, Stunt Double, Associate Producer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Dana Belcastro

Dana Belcastro

Co-Producer, Production Executive, Production Supervisor

Goro Koyama

Goro Koyama

Foley, Foley Artist

Andy Malcolm

Andy Malcolm

Foley, Foley Artist

Rod McLean

Rod McLean

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Alessandra Querzola

Alessandra Querzola

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Pierre Gill

Pierre Gill

Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Paul Inglis

Paul Inglis

Production Designer, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Zsolt Csutak

Zsolt Csutak

Casting

India Osborne

India Osborne

Production Manager, Co-Producer, Producer

Andrew G. Vajna

Andrew G. Vajna

Presenter, Producer, Executive Producer

Jean-Louis Darville

Jean-Louis Darville

Data Wrangler, Visual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting

Gavin J. Behrman

Gavin J. Behrman

Production Supervisor, Production Accountant, Production Controller, Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Dylan Goss

Dylan Goss

Camera Loader, Aerial Camera, First Assistant Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Don White

Don White

Foley Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Patrick Kalyn

Patrick Kalyn

Animation

Jason Collins

Jason Collins

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Tiago Santos

Tiago Santos

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Tristan Schulze

Tristan Schulze

Musician

Rohit Agarwal

Rohit Agarwal

Visual Effects, Matchmove Supervisor

Ed Natividad

Ed Natividad

Conceptual Design

Bruce Hamme

Bruce Hamme

Dolly Grip

Pierre Buffin

Pierre Buffin

Co-Producer, Animation, Visual Effects, Art Direction, Visual Effects Supervisor

Steven P. Wegner

Steven P. Wegner

Co-Producer

Joe Walker

Joe Walker

Editor

Tibor Lázár

Tibor Lázár

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Robert Pik

Robert Pik

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Del Spiva

Del Spiva

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Music Editor

Andreas Bravin Karlsson

Andreas Bravin Karlsson

Compositing Lead

Nico Abondolo

Nico Abondolo

Musician

Theo Green

Theo Green

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Zoltán Schrammel

Zoltán Schrammel

Techno Crane Operator

Marc Sadeghi

Marc Sadeghi

Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Anna Cassina

Anna Cassina

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Ankur Mishra

Ankur Mishra

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

John Sylva

John Sylva

Post Production Assistant, Post Production Coordinator

Aaron Haye

Aaron Haye

Set Designer, Production Design, Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director, 3D Artist, Supervising Art Director, Modeling, Assistant Art Director

Gyula Herjeczki

Gyula Herjeczki

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Pierre D

Pierre D'oncieu

Digital Compositor

Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Production Controller

Patrick Bramucci

Patrick Bramucci

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Ryôta Nakanishi

Ryôta Nakanishi

Ádám Fillenz

Ádám Fillenz

Camera Operator

Rio Mangini

Rio Mangini

Musician

Donald Mowat

Donald Mowat

Prosthetic Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Cori Burchell

Cori Burchell

Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Bence Erdelyi

Bence Erdelyi

Art Direction

Lizzie Lawson

Lizzie Lawson

Hair Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

George Hull

George Hull

Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Development

Emmanuel Shiu

Emmanuel Shiu

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator

Paul Docherty

Paul Docherty

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lauren Stewart

Lauren Stewart

Painter

Victor James Martinez

Victor James Martinez

Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Clint Bennett

Clint Bennett

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Jo-Ann MacNeil

Jo-Ann MacNeil

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Joseph Hiura

Joseph Hiura

Art Direction, Set Designer

Doug Harlocker

Doug Harlocker

Property Master

Doug Hemphill

Doug Hemphill

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Katie Hamberger

Katie Hamberger

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Jessica Clothier

Jessica Clothier

Script Supervisor

Tom Hambleton

Tom Hambleton

ADR Recordist

Stephen Vaughan

Stephen Vaughan

Still Photographer

Emily Wallin

Emily Wallin

3D Editor, First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Unwin

Steve Unwin

Epk Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Christopher S. Aud

Christopher S. Aud

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Annamária Orosz

Annamária Orosz

Assistant Art Director, Standby Art Director

György Mihályi

György Mihályi

First Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, Boom Operator

Domonkos Pardanyi

Domonkos Pardanyi

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Claudia Kossik

Claudia Kossik

Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager

Karen M. Murphy

Karen M. Murphy

Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Zoltán Tóth

Zoltán Tóth

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

László Szirmai

László Szirmai

Assistant Art Director

David Doran

David Doran

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Standby Art Director

Rudolf András

Rudolf András

Location Manager

Sébastien Moreau

Sébastien Moreau

Visual Effects Supervisor, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Miklós Tóth

Miklós Tóth

Production Manager

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

Larry Garrison

Larry Garrison

Epk Producer, Unit Publicist, Publicist

Gábor Ujházy

Gábor Ujházy

Unit Manager

Brad Arensman

Brad Arensman

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Carl Rogers

Carl Rogers

Co-Producer

Sam Hudecki

Sam Hudecki

Conceptual Design, Storyboard Artist, Assistant Art Director

Fay McConkey

Fay McConkey

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Melissa Taylor

Melissa Taylor

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Bill O

Bill O'Leary

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Robin Citrin

Robin Citrin

Location Manager

Xinyi Puah

Xinyi Puah

Visual Effects Editor

Dhuha Isa

Dhuha Isa

Visual Effects Editor

Pete Cavaciuti

Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Emma Pill

Emma Pill

Location Manager

Pamela Harvey-White

Pamela Harvey-White

Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Félix Rosell

Félix Rosell

Location Manager

Kata Vermes

Kata Vermes

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Nick Fulton

Nick Fulton

Second Unit, Location Manager, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Stefan Speth

Stefan Speth

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Des Carey

Des Carey

Production Consultant, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Russell Sadeghpour

Russell Sadeghpour

Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects

Adam Klein

Adam Klein

Compositor, Animation

Donna Langston

Donna Langston

Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer

Ryan Rubin

Ryan Rubin

Music Editor

Viktor Müller

Viktor Müller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ryan Tudhope

Ryan Tudhope

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Bonnell

Nicolas Bonnell

Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer, Production Supervisor

Krisztina Fehér

Krisztina Fehér

Hairstylist

Dora Simko

Dora Simko

Script Supervisor

Robert E. Phillips

Robert E. Phillips

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Greg ten Bosch

Greg ten Bosch

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Stunt Coordinator, Picture Car Coordinator

Rick Lipton

Rick Lipton

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Marco Foglia

Marco Foglia

Head of Animation, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Adam O

Adam O'Brien-Locke

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Adam Hart

Adam Hart

Stunts, Stunt Double

Evan Clover

Evan Clover

Lead Animator, Animation

Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Set Costumer

Ken Lebre

Ken Lebre

Editorial Staff, Other

Martin De Boer

Martin De Boer

Acting Double, Stunt Double, Stunts

John Nelson

John Nelson

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brian N. Bentley

Brian N. Bentley

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositors

Jason Chu

Jason Chu

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Dóra Papp

Dóra Papp

Set Costumer, Set Decoration, Dresser, Principal Costumer

Imre Juhász

Imre Juhász

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Kerry Warn

Kerry Warn

Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Hair Department Head, Hair Designer

Mark Orme

Mark Orme

Matte Painter

Eric Bates

Eric Bates

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Shawn Broes

Shawn Broes

Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Editor

Sean Coonce

Sean Coonce

Digital Compositor, Compositors

Péter Bognár

Péter Bognár

Electrician

Isabel Bloor

Isabel Bloor

Set Supervisor, Sets & Props Supervisor, Costume Supervisor, Costume Set Supervisor, Key Costumer

Olivier Cauwet

Olivier Cauwet

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Broom

Michael Broom

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Creature Design

Donald Sparks

Donald Sparks

Assistant Director, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Martine Gagnon

Martine Gagnon

Costume Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Mike Massa

Mike Massa

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Gerd Nefzer

Gerd Nefzer

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Chad Nixon

Chad Nixon

Visual Effects Producer

Gábor Kiszelly

Gábor Kiszelly

Special Effects Supervisor

Chris Summers

Chris Summers

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Richard R. Hoover

Richard R. Hoover

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Deva Anderson

Deva Anderson

Music Supervisor

Laurent Spillemaecker

Laurent Spillemaecker

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeremy B. Davis

Jeremy B. Davis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Avi Kaplan

Avi Kaplan

Musician

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Rhys Salcombe

Rhys Salcombe

Sequence Supervisor, Modeling, 3D Sequence Supervisor

Byron Wilson

Byron Wilson

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor

Guillaume Poulin

Guillaume Poulin

Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Swing, Carpenter

Gergely Rieger

Gergely Rieger

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Bea Merkovits

Bea Merkovits

Truck Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Charley Gilleran

Charley Gilleran

Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Rigging Grip

Karen Asano-Myers

Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Lydia Fry

Lydia Fry

Art Direction

Joel Michael Kramer

Joel Michael Kramer

Stunts

Margaret Robbs

Margaret Robbs

Assistant Costume Designer

Bernd Angerer

Bernd Angerer

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Senior Animator, Animation Director

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Stunts

Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Levente Tamási

Levente Tamási

Stunts

Krisztián Paluch

Krisztián Paluch

Gaffer

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Marilyn Marcotte

Marilyn Marcotte

Animation

Valeria Paoloni

Valeria Paoloni

Set Decoration Buyer

Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Stunts, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Angelica Perez Anzures

Angelica Perez Anzures

Digital Compositor

Deak Ferrand

Deak Ferrand

Art Direction, Concept Artist, Visual Effects Designer, Matte Painter

Huseyin Caner

Huseyin Caner

Visual Effects Supervisor

Xavier Fourmond

Xavier Fourmond

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Philippe Soeiro

Philippe Soeiro

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Title Designer

Gyula Tóth

Gyula Tóth

Stunts

Gergely Orbán

Gergely Orbán

Production Assistant

Arnaud Brisebois

Arnaud Brisebois

Visual Effects Supervisor, Matte Painter, VFX Supervisor, Creature Design

Taylor Mason

Taylor Mason

Assistant Editor

Matt Wallach

Matt Wallach

Color Timer, Other, Additional Colorist, Colorist

Scott Lukowski

Scott Lukowski

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Daniel Czinkota

Daniel Czinkota

Editorial Staff

Zsolt Molnar

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Rachel Amanda Alterman

Rachel Amanda Alterman

Production Office Assistant

Jiri Kilevnik

Jiri Kilevnik

Compositor

Jaime Leigh McIntosh

Jaime Leigh McIntosh

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Laurie Wright

Laurie Wright

Production Coordinator

Jeremy Robert

Jeremy Robert

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ferenc Berecz

Ferenc Berecz

Stunts

Andrew Barry

Andrew Barry

Compositor, Compositors

Albert Cho

Albert Cho

Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Simon Leclair

Simon Leclair

VFX Artist

Céline Zapater

Céline Zapater

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Charlie Watson

Charlie Watson

First Assistant Director

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Marcus Preussing

Marcus Preussing

Pyrotechnic Supervisor, Pyrotechnician

Bernd Rautenberg

Bernd Rautenberg

Special Effects Supervisor

Carsten Woithe

Carsten Woithe

Supervising Technical Director, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Nikul Patel

Nikul Patel

Visual Development

Danny Yount

Danny Yount

Title Designer

Balázs Lengyel

Balázs Lengyel

Stunts, Stunt Double

Fern Hodgson

Fern Hodgson

Art Department Coordinator

Szandra Bíró

Szandra Bíró

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Rob Garner

Rob Garner

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Jeremy Nicolaides

Jeremy Nicolaides

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Gábor Csépai

Gábor Csépai

Production Assistant

Tish Johnson

Tish Johnson

Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Mélanie Le Bloa

Mélanie Le Bloa

Digital Compositor

Gergö Balika

Gergö Balika

Head of Production, Art Department Coordinator

Aélis Héraud

Aélis Héraud

Digital Compositor

Mary Lukasiewicz

Mary Lukasiewicz

First Assistant Editor

Jessica Pearce

Jessica Pearce

Production Coordinator

Norbert Szekeres

Norbert Szekeres

Boom Operator

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Rotoscoping Artist, VFX Editor

Richard Clegg

Richard Clegg

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Nóra Kapás

Nóra Kapás

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor

Szilvia Dobrovitz

Szilvia Dobrovitz

Makeup Artist

Anna Törjék

Anna Törjék

Makeup Artist

Demelza Cronin

Demelza Cronin

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Darryl Henley

Darryl Henley

Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Jin Yong Kim

Jin Yong Kim

Matchmove Supervisor

Charlie Campagna

Charlie Campagna

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Recordist, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Sabrina Gagnon

Sabrina Gagnon

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kevin Schultz

Kevin Schultz

Foley Editor, Foley, Foley Mixer

Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Utility Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Natasha Vincent

Natasha Vincent

Casting Associate

Martin Chabannes

Martin Chabannes

VFX Artist

Chris Hardman

Chris Hardman

Visual Effects

Karen Davis

Karen Davis

Second Assistant Director

Adam Varadi

Adam Varadi

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee

Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Balazs Varga

Balazs Varga

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Second Assistant Sound

Bálint Csáki

Bálint Csáki

Boom Operator

Lionel Jacobs

Lionel Jacobs

Digital Compositor

Andrii Zavolokin

Andrii Zavolokin

3D Generalist

Leo-Patrick Houde

Leo-Patrick Houde

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Editor

Francesco Capone

Francesco Capone

Digital Compositor

Kim Menaster

Kim Menaster

Visual Effects Producer

Jon Henry Gordon

Jon Henry Gordon

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Hair Designer

Balázs Budai

Balázs Budai

Assistant Editor

Gábor Hegedüs Hege

Gábor Hegedüs Hege

First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Zach Marshall

Zach Marshall

Assistant Editor

Ruth Haney

Ruth Haney

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Brian Tarlecki

Brian Tarlecki

ADR Recordist, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Owen Gurry

Owen Gurry

Musician

Rob de Groot

Rob de Groot

Stunt Double, Stunts

Stunts

Marco van der Merwe

Marco van der Merwe

Visual Effects Technical Director, Visual Effects Editor

Jiayin Wang

Jiayin Wang

Visual Effects Technical Director, Visual Effects Producer

Omar Morsy

Omar Morsy

Head of Animation, Animation Supervisor

Géza Kovács

Géza Kovács

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jozsef Fodor

Jozsef Fodor

Stunts

Kinga Gavalda

Kinga Gavalda

Stunts

Orsányi Iván

Orsányi Iván

Stunts

Richard Nagy

Richard Nagy

Compositor, Stunts

Béla Orsányi

Béla Orsányi

Stunts

Péter Sokorai

Péter Sokorai

Stunts

Peter Cseri

Peter Cseri

Stand In

Arni Hansson

Arni Hansson

Unit Production Manager

Bence Kalmár

Bence Kalmár

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director

Cody Banta

Cody Banta

Stunts

Linda Mester

Linda Mester

Special Effects Coordinator

Ancsa Kriskó

Ancsa Kriskó

Makeup Artist

Olivier Martin

Olivier Martin

Matte Painter

Rene Morel

Rene Morel

Matte Painter

Philippe Pelletier

Philippe Pelletier

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Bence Füredi

Bence Füredi

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

Gáspár Szabó

Gáspár Szabó

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Gena Vazquez

Gena Vazquez

Props

Amy Geist

Amy Geist

Post Production Assistant

Yogesh Chautel

Yogesh Chautel

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

Annie Normandin

Annie Normandin

Visual Effects Producer

Kelly Noordermeer

Kelly Noordermeer

Visual Effects Editor

Nóra Koltai

Nóra Koltai

Makeup Artist

Gábor Pesta

Gábor Pesta

Stunts

János Csáki Jr.

János Csáki Jr.

Boom Operator, Cableman, Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Assistant Craft Service, Matchmove Supervisor

Seva Solntsev

Seva Solntsev

ADR Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Teodora Ilie

Teodora Ilie

Assistant Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Abhisek Chatterjee

Abhisek Chatterjee

Creature Technical Director

Lucas John Ng

Lucas John Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gusztáv Kirsch

Gusztáv Kirsch

Camera Operator

Attila Szücs

Attila Szücs

Key Grip

Antal Berger

Antal Berger

Rigging Gaffer

Félix Pirritano

Félix Pirritano

VFX Artist, Sequence Supervisor

Troy Summersett

Troy Summersett

VFX Artist

Julien Cimino

Julien Cimino

Visual Effects Producer

Balázs Várszegi

Balázs Várszegi

Second Assistant Camera, Video Assist Operator

Robert Schajer

Robert Schajer

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Digital Producer, Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Róbert Nagy

Róbert Nagy

Grip

Ben Milsom

Ben Milsom

Supervising Art Director, Standby Painter, Property Buyer

Kim Frederiksen

Kim Frederiksen

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Draughtsman

Duane Floch

Duane Floch

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Edward Andrews

Edward Andrews

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Andrea Biklian

Andrea Biklian

Production Accountant, Visual Effects Coordinator, Negative Cutter

Petra Balogh

Petra Balogh

Draughtsman

Laura Fitzpatrick

Laura Fitzpatrick

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Veronika Szücs

Veronika Szücs

Art Department Coordinator

Colin H. Fraser

Colin H. Fraser

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Tibor Dajko

Tibor Dajko

3D Artist

Michael Anders

Michael Anders

3D Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Wesley Chandler

Wesley Chandler

Animation, Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Jakub Pazera

Jakub Pazera

Lead Animator, Animation

Chris McLaughlin

Chris McLaughlin

CG Supervisor

Erik Lehmann

Erik Lehmann

3D Generalist

Miles Lauridsen

Miles Lauridsen

Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Bianca Cuffaro

Bianca Cuffaro

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan Basaraba

Ryan Basaraba

Visual Effects Coordinator

Fanny Bissonnette

Fanny Bissonnette

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gabriel Jalbert

Gabriel Jalbert

Visual Effects Coordinator

Cindy O

Cindy O'Hare

Visual Effects Coordinator

André Geoffroy

André Geoffroy

Visual Effects Coordinator

Philippe Lépine

Philippe Lépine

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Christ Ohoueu

Christ Ohoueu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Annabelle Zoellin

Annabelle Zoellin

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lorie Bussières

Lorie Bussières

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Heather Martini

Heather Martini

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lilla Kleininger

Lilla Kleininger

Ager/Dyer

Zsolt Gonda

Zsolt Gonda

Armorer

Bradley Good

Bradley Good

Assistant Property Master

Orsolya Maza

Orsolya Maza

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Elicia Scales

Elicia Scales

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Abby J. Smith

Abby J. Smith

Assistant Art Director

Máté Herjeczki

Máté Herjeczki

Construction Coordinator

Tamas Gelei

Tamas Gelei

Prop Maker

Istvan Muranyi

Istvan Muranyi

Prop Maker

Torma Zoltán

Torma Zoltán

Prop Maker

Vilmos Törköly

Vilmos Törköly

Prop Maker

Gergely Laszlo

Gergely Laszlo

Special Effects Technician

Paul Lambert

Paul Lambert

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Jung

Steve Jung

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Illustrator

Eduardo Bivar

Eduardo Bivar

VFX Artist, Lighting Technician

Gergely Schummer

Gergely Schummer

On Set Dresser

Ferenc Brandenburg

Ferenc Brandenburg

On Set Dresser, Set Dresser

Tamas Hevizi

Tamas Hevizi

Drone Cinematographer

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

April Marie Mabry

April Marie Mabry

Second Assistant Accountant

Dominique Pace

Dominique Pace

Draughtsman

Tracie Donais

Tracie Donais

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Patrick Hall

Patrick Hall

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Leo Pean de Ponfilly

Leo Pean de Ponfilly

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Jorge Sanchez Fresno

Jorge Sanchez Fresno

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Tom Burns

Tom Burns

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician

Adam Berces

Adam Berces

Art Department Assistant, Set Decoration

Levente Sulyok

Levente Sulyok

Draughtsman

Charlotte Roberts

Charlotte Roberts

Creature Technical Director

Tibor Bodor

Tibor Bodor

Driver

Vikas Chandel

Vikas Chandel

VFX Artist

Salima Needham

Salima Needham

Compositors, Compositor

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist

Philip Melancon

Philip Melancon

Animation

Amit Narwani

Amit Narwani

Matchmove Supervisor

Damiano Moltisanti

Damiano Moltisanti

Visual Effects Technical Director

Emma Escamilla

Emma Escamilla

Post Production Assistant

Christine Liu

Christine Liu

Visual Effects Technical Director

Pier Laurenza

Pier Laurenza

Location Scout

Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant, First Assistant Director

Jenna Dalla Riva

Jenna Dalla Riva

Foley, Foley Editor, Foley Recordist

Scott Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, Visual Effects Producer

Carlos Huante

Carlos Huante

Concept Artist, Creature Design, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator

Marc Faladeau

Marc Faladeau

Visual Effects Coordinator

Gudjon Kristjansson

Gudjon Kristjansson

Digital Compositor

Kyle Greenberg

Kyle Greenberg

Digital Compositor

Oded Granot

Oded Granot

Digital Compositor

Jack Heeren

Jack Heeren

Foley Mixer

Tibor Gadácsi

Tibor Gadácsi

Extras Casting Assistant

Gábor Balda

Gábor Balda

Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler

Vilmos Keszler

Dolly Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Gabor Szabo

Gabor Szabo

Concept Artist, Costumer, Dresser

Kouji Tajima

Kouji Tajima

Character Designer, Concept Artist

Alyson Lamontagne

Alyson Lamontagne

CG Artist

Emmanuelle Morin

Emmanuelle Morin

CG Artist

David Bishop Noriega

David Bishop Noriega

CG Artist, Lighting Artist

Sara Hansen

Sara Hansen

Generalist

Stéphane Keller

Stéphane Keller

Matte Painter

Jonathan Niquet

Jonathan Niquet

Pipeline Technical Director

Brad Darrow

Brad Darrow

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Andrew Kennedy

Andrew Kennedy

VFX Artist, Stereoscopic Technical Director

Ève Giordani

Ève Giordani

Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Alexandra Gunter

Alexandra Gunter

Visual Effects Production Manager

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Digital Compositor

Maria Gerencser

Maria Gerencser

Accountant

Nicolas Girard

Nicolas Girard

Title Designer

Jason Habelow

Jason Habelow

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Altus Health

Altus Health

Health and Safety

Viktória Jaross

Viktória Jaross

Choreographer

Jordi Roca Agut

Jordi Roca Agut

Production Coordinator

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez

Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez

Production Coordinator, Travel Coordinator

Desiderio Vite

Desiderio Vite

Pilot

Dan Spellman

Dan Spellman

Online Editor

Ashley Culp

Ashley Culp

Executive Music Producer

Alcon Sleeping Giant

Alcon Sleeping Giant

Executive Music Producer

Michael Hodges

Michael Hodges

Executive Music Producer

Kayla Morrison

Kayla Morrison

Executive Music Producer

Simone Vitucci

Simone Vitucci

Musician

Bill Twiston-Davies

Bill Twiston-Davies

Location Manager

Lilla Vasvári

Lilla Vasvári

Costume Supervisor

Laszlo Tahy

Laszlo Tahy

Seamstress

Klarissza Kis

Klarissza Kis

Seamstress

Rita Jakab

Rita Jakab

Seamstress

Molly Rose

Molly Rose

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Kristi Lugo

Kristi Lugo

Casting Assistant

David Bush

David Bush

Casting Assistant, Script Supervisor

Chris Sokalofsky

Chris Sokalofsky

Animation, Senior Animator

Ben Hurand

Ben Hurand

Main Title Designer, Animation

Bassem Hawili

Bassem Hawili

Animation

Leonardo Bonisolli

Leonardo Bonisolli

Animation

András Zsák

András Zsák

Electrician

Gergo Vasari

Gergo Vasari

Grip

Gabor Schmidt

Gabor Schmidt

Grip

Béla Rácz

Béla Rácz

Electrician

Andras Rudasy

Andras Rudasy

Electrician

David Rondzik

David Rondzik

Electrician

Csaba Pápai

Csaba Pápai

Grip

Jack Lillian

Jack Lillian

Grip

Tamás Kollár

Tamás Kollár

Grip

Antal Kató

Antal Kató

Grip

Róbert Jász

Róbert Jász

Grip

Gábor Inczédy

Gábor Inczédy

Electrician

Paul Candrilli

Paul Candrilli

Best Boy Grip

Istvan Banga

Istvan Banga

Electrician

Ádám Balogh

Ádám Balogh

Grip

Farkas Tamás

Farkas Tamás

Stunts

Gergo Szekér

Gergo Szekér

Stunts

István Draco Markolt

István Draco Markolt

Stunts

Ádám Bertalan

Ádám Bertalan

Stunts

Laszlo Utvari

Laszlo Utvari

Stunts

György Szántó

György Szántó

Stunts

Gabor Szeman

Gabor Szeman

Stunts

Zoltan Szanto

Zoltan Szanto

Stunts

Zalan Szabo

Zalan Szabo

Stunts

Viktor Sokorai

Viktor Sokorai

Stunts

Andras Sereci

Andras Sereci

Stunts

Tamas Nemetim

Tamas Nemetim

Stunts

Vanda Mocár

Vanda Mocár

Stunts

Micos Sventary Lucacs

Micos Sventary Lucacs

Stunts

Akos Lenkei

Akos Lenkei

Stunts

Norbert Kovács

Norbert Kovács

Stunts

Laszlo Kosa

Laszlo Kosa

Stunts

Csaba Komondi

Csaba Komondi

Stunts

Abel Kocsis

Abel Kocsis

Stunts

Altamiro Junior Jubilee

Altamiro Junior Jubilee

Stunts

Gergö Horpácsi

Gergö Horpácsi

Stunts

Zoltán Hódi

Zoltán Hódi

Stunts

Tamas Hagyo

Tamas Hagyo

Stunts

Szilvia Fuzessy

Szilvia Fuzessy

Stunts

Eniko Fulop

Eniko Fulop

Stunts

Egyed Ferenc

Egyed Ferenc

Stunts

Balázs Farkas

Balázs Farkas

Stunt Double, Stunts

Miklós Danka

Miklós Danka

Stunts

Nick Carraro

Nick Carraro

Stunts

Dénes Bálind

Dénes Bálind

Stunts

Chloé Bruce

Chloé Bruce

Stunt Double, Stunts

Krisztián Botka

Krisztián Botka

Stunts

Kristof Belovai

Kristof Belovai

Stunts

Milan Bartha

Milan Bartha

Stunts

Szigethy Balázs

Szigethy Balázs

Stunts

Gaspar Adam

Gaspar Adam

Stunts

Ravi Mahapatro

Ravi Mahapatro

Line Producer

Jessica Sharp

Jessica Sharp

Line Producer

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz

Digital Compositor

Daniel Batt

Daniel Batt

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Philippe Bienvenue

Philippe Bienvenue

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Kathryn Jane Black

Kathryn Jane Black

Digital Compositor

Romain Bouvard

Romain Bouvard

Digital Compositor

Christiane Caya

Christiane Caya

Digital Compositor

Kamelia Chabane

Kamelia Chabane

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Abhishek Chaturvedi

Abhishek Chaturvedi

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Julian Chong

Julian Chong

Digital Compositor

Liudmyla Chorna

Liudmyla Chorna

Digital Compositor

Martin Cicmanec

Martin Cicmanec

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Jaroslav Cízek

Jaroslav Cízek

Digital Compositor

Kamen Anev

Kamen Anev

Concept Artist

Dan Walker

Dan Walker

Concept Artist

Alejandro Mora

Alejandro Mora

Second Assistant Director

Steven Bills

Steven Bills

Creature Technical Director

Pascal Clement

Pascal Clement

Visual Effects

Fangfei Li

Fangfei Li

Digital Compositor

Chris Dawson

Chris Dawson

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Péter Faludi

Péter Faludi

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gergely Hajba

Gergely Hajba

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Balázs Kovács

Balázs Kovács

Construction Manager, Extras Casting

Jack Cave

Jack Cave

Props

Philip O

Philip O'Connell

Props

Scott A. Riley

Scott A. Riley

Props

Charlotte Runagall

Charlotte Runagall

Props

Russell Blanchard

Russell Blanchard

Production Secretary

Daniel Thron

Daniel Thron

Visual Effects, Matte Painter

Farhad Mohasseb

Farhad Mohasseb

Compositing Lead, Compositor

Pierre Masseron

Pierre Masseron

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Andrea Dutti

Andrea Dutti

Digital Compositor

Sarah Neveu

Sarah Neveu

Matte Painter

Joe Wehmeyer

Joe Wehmeyer

Data Wrangler

Thomas Salama

Thomas Salama

Digital Compositor

Vera Janisch

Vera Janisch

Third Assistant Director, Assistant Director

József Kiss

József Kiss

Construction Manager

Zita Galántai

Zita Galántai

Draughtsman, Modeling

Balazs Pelcz

Balazs Pelcz

Sculptor

Tamás Péter Chipie

Tamás Péter Chipie

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Viktor Lehoczki

Viktor Lehoczki

Transportation Captain, Driver

Márton Vojnits

Márton Vojnits

Production Assistant, Editorial Production Assistant

Szabolcs Sitkei

Szabolcs Sitkei

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee

Attila Kárpáti

Attila Kárpáti

Assistant Camera

Joe Petényi

Joe Petényi

Second Assistant Accountant

Erika Tamás

Erika Tamás

First Assistant Accountant

Kolos Trimmel

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Production Secretary, Production Assistant

Gyorgy Dejtari

Gyorgy Dejtari

Second Assistant Accountant

Gergely Apjok

Gergely Apjok

Third Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Eduardo Villarreal

Eduardo Villarreal

Digital Compositor

Jonny Gu

Jonny Gu

Digital Compositor

Jason Naran

Jason Naran

Digital Imaging Technician, Video Assist Operator

Grant Bensley

Grant Bensley

Head of Production, Production Manager

Andreas Schiller

Andreas Schiller

Special Effects Technician

Nguon Vissal Ong

Nguon Vissal Ong

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

David Monfette

David Monfette

Rotoscoping Artist, Compositor

Michel Frenette

Michel Frenette

Digital Compositor, Compositor, Compositing Artist

Luke Drummond

Luke Drummond

Digital Compositor

Pierre Rousseau

Pierre Rousseau

VFX Artist

Antoine Rouleau

Antoine Rouleau

Matte Painter

Frederic Dupere

Frederic Dupere

Matte Painter

Marc-Olivier Rouleau

Marc-Olivier Rouleau

Pipeline Technical Director

William Perreault

William Perreault

VFX Artist, Rotoscoping Artist

Geneviève Gareau

Geneviève Gareau

Rotoscoping Artist

Marie Soleil Chabot

Marie Soleil Chabot

CG Artist, Rotoscoping Artist

Marc-André Roy

Marc-André Roy

Visual Effects Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Asa Greenberg

Asa Greenberg

Co-Executive Producer

Ian McGloin

Ian McGloin

Co-Executive Producer

Sven Granlund

Sven Granlund

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Hajós Péter

Hajós Péter

Set Production Assistant, Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Dániel Jakab

Dániel Jakab

Assistant Production Manager

Gergely Balazs

Gergely Balazs

Assistant Production Manager

Susan M. Elmore

Susan M. Elmore

First Assistant Director

Árpád Görögh

Árpád Görögh

Production Assistant

Gergely Török

Gergely Török

Production Assistant

Brian Niemczyk

Brian Niemczyk

Second Second Assistant Director

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó

Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó

Third Assistant Director

Attila Veres

Attila Veres

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Daniel Dallos

Daniel Dallos

Unit Manager

Andras Pal Szabo

Andras Pal Szabo

Assistant Property Master

Jeremy Paillotin

Jeremy Paillotin

Concept Artist

Jon McCoy

Jon McCoy

Concept Artist

Róbert Taller

Róbert Taller

Draughtsman

Peter Várdai

Peter Várdai

Draughtsman

Enci Bognar

Enci Bognar

Graphic Designer

Marton Szalay

Marton Szalay

Leadman

Robin Lawrence

Robin Lawrence

Props, Production Design

Nigel Hughes

Nigel Hughes

Scenic Artist

Vivien Dömötör

Vivien Dömötör

Set Decorating Coordinator

Szilvia Szisza Toth

Szilvia Szisza Toth

Set Decoration Buyer

Dávid Szekeres

Dávid Szekeres

Assistant Property Master, Set Dresser

Oscar Krupiczer

Oscar Krupiczer

Set Dresser

Alina Papp

Alina Papp

Standby Art Director

Federico Vianelli

Federico Vianelli

Swing, Set Dresser

Haraszti Balazs

Haraszti Balazs

Swing

Davi Aquino

Davi Aquino

Foley, Foley Recordist

Áron Havasi

Áron Havasi

Second Assistant Sound

Rita Maxim

Rita Maxim

Production Assistant

Joel Savage

Joel Savage

Special Effects, Modeling

Jens Schmiedel

Jens Schmiedel

Special Effects Supervisor

Adam Szlávy

Adam Szlávy

Special Effects Technician

Andreas Herberg

Andreas Herberg

Special Effects Technician

Daniel Godec

Daniel Godec

Special Effects Technician

Furedi Csaba

Furedi Csaba

Special Effects Technician

Jan Luppino

Jan Luppino

Special Effects Technician

Monty Ploch

Monty Ploch

Special Effects Technician

Rene Barthel

Rene Barthel

Special Effects Technician

Ruan Liebenberg

Ruan Liebenberg

Special Effects Technician

Swen Luppino

Swen Luppino

Special Effects Technician

Tamas Uzoni

Tamas Uzoni

Special Effects Technician

Andre Emme

Andre Emme

Special Effects Technician

Nándor Gulyás

Nándor Gulyás

Second Unit, Camera Operator

Atli Kristófer Pétursson

Atli Kristófer Pétursson

Aerial Camera

Paul Maletich

Paul Maletich

Aerial Camera, Digital Imaging Technician

Dávid Vécsey

Dávid Vécsey

Digital Imaging Technician

Joshua Gollish

Joshua Gollish

Digital Imaging Technician

Pablo Montesinos

Pablo Montesinos

Digital Imaging Technician

Virgil Tatu

Virgil Tatu

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Michael Rathgeber

Michael Rathgeber

First Assistant Camera

Keri Manuel

Keri Manuel

Lighting Technician

Ambrus Hernádi

Ambrus Hernádi

Second Assistant Camera

Kristóf Párdányi

Kristóf Párdányi

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Ákos Gulyás

Ákos Gulyás

Second Assistant Camera

Ákos Szathmáry

Ákos Szathmáry

Second Assistant Camera

István Djuroska

István Djuroska

Second Assistant Camera

André Léger

André Léger

Assistant Editor

Mercédesz Czanka

Mercédesz Czanka

Assistant Editor

Mayleen Vega

Mayleen Vega

Post Production Assistant

Gábor Egyed

Gábor Egyed

In Memory Of

István Papp

István Papp

Assistant Location Manager

István Bognár

István Bognár

Driver

Zsolt Bécsi

Zsolt Bécsi

Cast Driver, Driver

Csaba Vida

Csaba Vida

Driver

Dániel Zima

Dániel Zima

Driver

Jr. Sandor Paradi

Jr. Sandor Paradi

Transportation Coordinator

Jon Kjartan Bjornsson

Jon Kjartan Bjornsson

Pilot

Chad Clark

Chad Clark

Assistant Accountant

Daniel Besnyo

Daniel Besnyo

Construction Coordinator

Greg Highsmith

Greg Highsmith

First Assistant Accountant, Payroll Accountant

Felicia Craggs

Felicia Craggs

Payroll Accountant

Péter Danó

Péter Danó

Payroll Accountant

Anna Lilli Garai

Anna Lilli Garai

Production Assistant

Dylan Beck

Dylan Beck

Production Assistant

Kitty Bich Thuy Ta

Kitty Bich Thuy Ta

Production Assistant

Gábor Bukai

Gábor Bukai

Production Assistant

Mirjam Takács

Mirjam Takács

Production Assistant

Ainara Sánchez de Toro

Ainara Sánchez de Toro

Production Assistant

Kinga Trimmel

Kinga Trimmel

Second Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Kristof Trimmel

Kristof Trimmel

Second Assistant Accountant

Sándor Csali

Sándor Csali

Set Production Assistant

Gábor Bakos

Gábor Bakos

Set Production Assistant

Gergely Riba

Gergely Riba

Set Production Assistant

Bence Csörnyei

Bence Csörnyei

Set Production Assistant

Florence Durante

Florence Durante

VFX Artist, Matte Painter

Declan McGuire

Declan McGuire

Pipeline Technical Director

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositor

Benjamin Jean

Benjamin Jean

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Steven O

Steven O'Connor

Digital Compositor

Jacob Yorke

Jacob Yorke

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Melissa Goddard

Melissa Goddard

Compositor

Laurent Srey

Laurent Srey

Digital Compositor, Compositing Artist

Felix Lafontaine

Felix Lafontaine

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Samuel Jacques

Samuel Jacques

CG Artist, Lighting Artist

Sarah Essam

Sarah Essam

Visual Effects Production Manager

Frederik Lillelund

Frederik Lillelund

3D Sequence Supervisor

Adam Slater

Adam Slater

Animation

Yadav Shridhar

Yadav Shridhar

Animation

Hideki Okano

Hideki Okano

CG Artist

Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault

Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault

CG Artist

Austin Baerg

Austin Baerg

CG Artist

Bradleigh McKay

Bradleigh McKay

CG Artist

Christine Leclerc

Christine Leclerc

CG Artist

Sarah Mesmacre

Sarah Mesmacre

CG Artist

Vincent Vezina

Vincent Vezina

CG Artist, Modeling

Zayn Jinah

Zayn Jinah

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Gergely Galisz

Gergely Galisz

Data Wrangler

Jedediah Smith

Jedediah Smith

Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor

Filip Sustek

Filip Sustek

Compositing Supervisor

Tristan Myles

Tristan Myles

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Maciej Skoluba

Maciej Skoluba

Compositor

Marco Bordignon

Marco Bordignon

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Mateusz Krzastek

Mateusz Krzastek

Compositor

Vincent Chang

Vincent Chang

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Yasemin Hepguler

Yasemin Hepguler

Compositor

Romane Landrieux

Romane Landrieux

VFX Artist, Compositor

Seungjin Woo

Seungjin Woo

Concept Artist

David Tilton

David Tilton

Concept Artist

Martin Hromadko

Martin Hromadko

I/O Manager

Berenice Antoine

Berenice Antoine

VFX Artist

Adrian Nurse

Adrian Nurse

Digital Compositor

Alexandra Zyrina

Alexandra Zyrina

Digital Compositor

Antoine Goethals

Antoine Goethals

Digital Compositor

Antoine Wibaut

Antoine Wibaut

Digital Compositor

Carlos Guillén

Carlos Guillén

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Chaehyeon Lee Julie

Chaehyeon Lee Julie

Digital Compositor

Charles Labbé

Charles Labbé

Digital Compositor

Cindy Perez

Cindy Perez

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Csaba Pépp

Csaba Pépp

Digital Compositor

Daniel Veszely

Daniel Veszely

Digital Compositor

Elfar Sverrisson

Elfar Sverrisson

Digital Compositor

Erik Werlin

Erik Werlin

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects

Foram Pardiwala

Foram Pardiwala

Digital Compositor

Jeremy Meltzer

Jeremy Meltzer

Digital Compositor

Jonathon Sumner

Jonathon Sumner

Digital Compositor

Katya Ruslanova

Katya Ruslanova

Digital Compositor

Leo Pritchard

Leo Pritchard

Digital Compositor

Lies Veldeman

Lies Veldeman

Digital Compositor

Lisa Funkel

Lisa Funkel

Digital Compositor

Marco Fiorani Parenzi

Marco Fiorani Parenzi

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Marco Leone

Marco Leone

Digital Compositor

Melanie Dorn Carter

Melanie Dorn Carter

Digital Compositor

Michael Rouayroux

Michael Rouayroux

Digital Compositor

Nathan Hurlburt

Nathan Hurlburt

Digital Compositor

Nicolas Desmet

Nicolas Desmet

Digital Compositor

Nicolas Guyon

Nicolas Guyon

Digital Compositor

Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli

Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli

Digital Compositor

Péter Farkas

Péter Farkas

Digital Compositor

Petr Hastík

Petr Hastík

Digital Compositor

Rakesh Pusuluri

Rakesh Pusuluri

Digital Compositor

Rodions Jepejevs

Rodions Jepejevs

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Sharon Marcussen

Sharon Marcussen

Digital Compositor

Simon Lehembre

Simon Lehembre

Digital Compositor

Szentkuti Tibor

Szentkuti Tibor

Digital Compositor

Tanya Kular

Tanya Kular

Digital Compositor

Yascine Harmali

Yascine Harmali

Digital Compositor

Yohann Hays

Yohann Hays

Digital Compositor

Zofie Olsson

Zofie Olsson

Digital Compositor

Yoon See Ng

Yoon See Ng

Digital Compositor

Cécile Freyther

Cécile Freyther

Human Resources

Francesco Dell

Francesco Dell'Anna

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor

Jeremie Ducrocq

Jeremie Ducrocq

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor

Joel Delle-Vergin

Joel Delle-Vergin

Compositing Lead

Viviane Lévesque Bouchard

Viviane Lévesque Bouchard

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor

Julien Mercier

Julien Mercier

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Archinet

Chris Archinet

Lighting Artist

Francois Madere

Francois Madere

Lighting Artist

Virender Dass

Virender Dass

VFX Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Adrian Dudak

Adrian Dudak

Matte Painter

Arnaud Havart

Arnaud Havart

Matte Painter

Eric Aubry

Eric Aubry

Matte Painter

Jérémie Touzery

Jérémie Touzery

Matte Painter

Maeva Pierre

Maeva Pierre

Matte Painter

Marie Tricart

Marie Tricart

Matte Painter

Simona Ceci

Simona Ceci

Matte Painter

Stuart Turnbull

Stuart Turnbull

Modeling

Akila Lakshminarayanan

Akila Lakshminarayanan

Pipeline Technical Director

Cameron Billingham

Cameron Billingham

Pipeline Technical Director

Carl Berube

Carl Berube

Pipeline Technical Director

Sehwi Park

Sehwi Park

Pipeline Technical Director

Wai Sun Cheng

Wai Sun Cheng

Director of Photography, Visual Effects

Cathrine Mitchell

Cathrine Mitchell

Production Coordinator

Elliesse Cuniff

Elliesse Cuniff

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Kisholay Ray

Kisholay Ray

Production Coordinator

Akmal Mlahaili

Akmal Mlahaili

Rotoscoping Artist

Alexandra Torelli

Alexandra Torelli

Rotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Moulin

Jonathan Moulin

Rotoscoping Artist

Juliette Compignie

Juliette Compignie

Rotoscoping Artist

Makoto Koyama

Makoto Koyama

Senior Animator

Prashant Dhotre

Prashant Dhotre

Sequence Lead

Anand V. Jadhav

Anand V. Jadhav

VFX Artist

B. Kalyan Chakravarthy

B. Kalyan Chakravarthy

VFX Artist

Balthazar Sahel

Balthazar Sahel

VFX Artist

Basile Durieux

Basile Durieux

VFX Artist

Brittany Piacente

Brittany Piacente

VFX Artist

Carlos Quijada

Carlos Quijada

VFX Artist

Cem Olcer

Cem Olcer

VFX Artist

Charles Christoforou

Charles Christoforou

VFX Artist

David Uystpruyst

David Uystpruyst

VFX Artist

Dominique Zenon

Dominique Zenon

VFX Artist

Effandi Mohamed

Effandi Mohamed

VFX Artist

Emanuele Goffredo

Emanuele Goffredo

VFX Artist

Francois Cote-Paquet

Francois Cote-Paquet

VFX Artist

Genevieve Trottier

Genevieve Trottier

VFX Artist

Gretchen Bangs

Gretchen Bangs

VFX Artist

Guillaume Dureux

Guillaume Dureux

VFX Artist

Irshad Patel

Irshad Patel

VFX Artist

Jean Bennamias

Jean Bennamias

VFX Artist

Juan Carlos Huerta

Juan Carlos Huerta

VFX Artist

Juan Sebastian Perez

Juan Sebastian Perez

VFX Artist

Julien Barbault

Julien Barbault

VFX Artist

Keith Acheson

Keith Acheson

VFX Artist

Kindra McCall

Kindra McCall

VFX Artist

Lianne Forbes

Lianne Forbes

VFX Artist

Marc-Antoine Bressand

Marc-Antoine Bressand

VFX Artist, Animation

Marion Eloy

Marion Eloy

VFX Artist, CG Artist

Martin Pélissier

Martin Pélissier

VFX Artist

Natalianne Boucher

Natalianne Boucher

VFX Artist

Nicolas Bouf

Nicolas Bouf

VFX Artist

Pierre-Yves Marin

Pierre-Yves Marin

VFX Artist

Renaud Louvet

Renaud Louvet

VFX Artist, Animation

Sébastien Nebout

Sébastien Nebout

VFX Artist

Sotiris Georghiou

Sotiris Georghiou

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Souvik Dey

Souvik Dey

VFX Artist

Thibault Plancq

Thibault Plancq

VFX Artist

Tomas Langevin-Côté

Tomas Langevin-Côté

VFX Artist

William Banti

William Banti

VFX Artist

Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl

Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl

VFX Artist

Baptiste Lebouc

Baptiste Lebouc

Visual Effects

Carlos E. Flores

Carlos E. Flores

Visual Effects

Danilo Ivanisevic

Danilo Ivanisevic

Visual Effects

Ian Cooke-Grimes

Ian Cooke-Grimes

Visual Effects

Robin De Lillo

Robin De Lillo

Visual Effects

Samy Lamouti

Samy Lamouti

Visual Effects

Stefano Carta

Stefano Carta

Visual Effects

Anton Schefter

Anton Schefter

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Legato

Michael Legato

Visual Effects Coordinator

Emilie Gagnon

Emilie Gagnon

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jared Keesing

Jared Keesing

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Marilou Marchand

Marilou Marchand

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Eric Horton

Eric Horton

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Maillard

Nicolas Maillard

Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Bowmar

Peter Bowmar

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation

Benoit Gadreau

Benoit Gadreau

Visual Effects Technical Director

Cody Stoof

Cody Stoof

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Elisa Valenzisi

Elisa Valenzisi

Visual Effects Technical Director

Florent Falipou

Florent Falipou

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gawade Dipti

Gawade Dipti

Visual Effects Technical Director

Jonny Wang

Jonny Wang

Visual Effects Technical Director

Lionel Mullot

Lionel Mullot

Visual Effects Technical Director

Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera

Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera

Visual Effects Technical Director

Romain Sunier

Romain Sunier

Visual Effects Technical Director

Tangi Vaillant

Tangi Vaillant

Visual Effects Technical Director

Valerio Tarricone

Valerio Tarricone

Visual Effects Technical Director

Xian Guan

Xian Guan

Visual Effects Technical Director

Steven Saunders

Steven Saunders

Art Direction, Special Effects, Sculptor, Props

Christopher Alex Menges

Christopher Alex Menges

Sculptor, Special Effects, Props

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Alcon Entertainment

Alcon Entertainment

Scott Free Productions

Scott Free Productions

Thunderbird Entertainment

Thunderbird Entertainment

Torridon Films

Torridon Films

16:14 Entertainment

16:14 Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Blade Runner 2049, te recomendamos:

Volver