Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Gato Con Botas (2011)

"Pedirás clemencia"

El Gato Con Botas (2011)

El Gato Con Botas (2011)

Puss In Boots

1h. 30min.

$130,000,000

$554,987,477

Mucho antes de que conociera a Shrek, el conocido espadachín, amante y fuera de la ley Gato con Botas se convierte en un héroe al emprender una aventura junto a la dura y espabilada Kitty Zarpassuaves y el astuto Humpty Dumpty para salvar a su pueblo. Complicándoles las cosas por el camino están los infames forajidos Jack y Jill, que harán cualquier cosa para que Gato y su banda no lo consigan.

REPARTO

Mike Mitchell

Mike Mitchell

Andy Beanstalk (voice)

Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Comandante / Hombre del bigote (voice)

Conrad Vernon

Conrad Vernon

Raoul / Soldier (voice)

Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Little Boy Blue / Friar Miller / Prison Guard / Manuel / Rafael (voice)

Rich Dietl

Rich Dietl

Bounty Hunter (voice)

Ryan Crego

Ryan Crego

Luis (voice)

Tom Wheeler

Tom Wheeler

Bartender / Mean Boy / Wagon Driver / Hotel Owner / Rodrigo (voice)

Tom McGrath

Tom McGrath

Bar Thief (voice)

Bob Joles

Bob Joles

Giuseppe (voice)

Latifa Ouaou

Latifa Ouaou

Crazy Woman / Mean Girl / Milk Lady / Little Boy (voice)

Bob Persichetti

Bob Persichetti

Ohhh Cat (voice)

Jessica Schulte

Jessica Schulte

Estella Maria (voice)

Nina Barry

Nina Barry

Ivana / Charo (voice)

Sergio Bruna

Sergio Bruna

Soldier (voice) (uncredited)

Rebecca Davis

Rebecca Davis

Various Cats (voice) (uncredited)

Roberto Donati

Roberto Donati

Various (voice) (uncredited)

Jossara Jinaro

Jossara Jinaro

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Lara Jill Miller

Lara Jill Miller

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Joshua Rush

Joshua Rush

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Julie Wittner

Julie Wittner

Various Cats (voice) (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Andrew Adamson

Andrew Adamson

Director, Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Characters, Executive Producer, Story, Screenplay

Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Director, Screenstory, Creative Consultant, Writer, Story, Fight Choreographer, Executive Producer, Screenplay, Producer

Michelle Raimo

Michelle Raimo

Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Dominique Louis

Dominique Louis

Art Direction, Character Designer, Visual Development

Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting

Guillaume Aretos

Guillaume Aretos

Visual Development, Production Design, Art Direction

John H. Williams

John H. Williams

Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Roland N. Thai

Roland N. Thai

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

William Davies

William Davies

Writer, Executive Producer, Story, Screenplay

Chad Hammes

Chad Hammes

Producer, Line Producer, CG Supervisor

David C. Lawson

David C. Lawson

Master Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Director of Photography

Charles Perrault

Charles Perrault

Story, Novel, Characters

Erika Dapkewicz

Erika Dapkewicz

Additional Editing, Editor

James Beshears

James Beshears

Editorial Services, ADR Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Dialogue Editor, Post Production Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Post-Production Manager

Peter Ramsey

Peter Ramsey

Director, Production Illustrator, Second Unit Director, Creative Consultant, Storyboard Artist

Matt Linder

Matt Linder

3D Supervisor, Visual Effects, Master Lighting Artist, 3D Artist

C. Jin Im

C. Jin Im

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Navjit Singh Gill

Navjit Singh Gill

Lighting Artist

Rich Dietl

Rich Dietl

Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jessica Schulte

Jessica Schulte

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Paul Lasaine

Paul Lasaine

Additional Effects Development, Production Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Development, Matte Painter

Matthew Margeson

Matthew Margeson

Additional Music, Original Music Composer, Music

Brian Lynch

Brian Lynch

Executive Producer, Writer, Screenplay, Story

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Germaine Franco

Germaine Franco

Additional Music, Musician, Songs, Additional Soundtrack, Original Music Composer, Orchestrator

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Luke Randall

Luke Randall

Animation

Olivier Staphylas

Olivier Staphylas

Supervising Animator, Animation

Nishant Khanna

Nishant Khanna

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Julien Bocabeille

Julien Bocabeille

Animation

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Richard King

Richard King

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Nick Wollage

Nick Wollage

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer

Michael W. Mitchell

Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer, Apprentice Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Christi Soper

Christi Soper

Casting Assistant, Casting Director, Casting, Casting Associate

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

Daniel Saxlid

Daniel Saxlid

ADR Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Designer

Daniel Pinder

Daniel Pinder

Supervising Music Editor, Music Consultant, Music Editor

Frank Ricotti

Frank Ricotti

Musician

Anna Behlmer

Anna Behlmer

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Dominic Lewis

Dominic Lewis

Music, Original Music Composer, Additional Music

Jessica Gallavan

Jessica Gallavan

Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Dennis S. Sands

Dennis S. Sands

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

James Bolt

James Bolt

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ken Bielenberg

Ken Bielenberg

Executive In Charge Of Production, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Scott

Marc Scott

CG Supervisor, Transportation Coordinator

Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeff Sawyer

Jeff Sawyer

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tighe Sheldon

Tighe Sheldon

ADR & Dubbing, Sound, Sound Recordist

Richard Daskas

Richard Daskas

Production Design, Visual Development

Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, First Assistant Sound Editor

Linda Yeaney

Linda Yeaney

Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Christian Schellewald

Christian Schellewald

Art Direction, Production Illustrator

Emil Mitev

Emil Mitev

Art Direction, Layout, Visual Development

Peter Lale

Peter Lale

Musician

Chris Appelhans

Chris Appelhans

Director, Writer, Art Department Manager, Conceptual Design, Visual Development

Shane Glick

Shane Glick

Assistant Editor

Mike Safianoff

Mike Safianoff

Animation

Alexander Wu

Alexander Wu

Editorial Coordinator

Tom Lalley

Tom Lalley

Sound Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Peer Lemmers

Peer Lemmers

Lead Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Morgan R. Kelly

Morgan R. Kelly

Supervising Animator, Animation

Eric Lees

Eric Lees

Animation

John P. Rand

John P. Rand

Modeling

Craig Elliott

Craig Elliott

Visual Development

Laurent Caneiro

Laurent Caneiro

Animation

Bill Diaz

Bill Diaz

Senior Animator, 3D Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation, Lead Animator

Willy Harber

Willy Harber

Lead Animator, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Greg Lev

Greg Lev

CG Supervisor

Ken Ball

Ken Ball

CG Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist

Patrick Mate

Patrick Mate

Character Designer

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Kenji Sweeney

Kenji Sweeney

Lighting Artist, VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Foley, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer

Kelly Cooney

Kelly Cooney

Production Manager, Co-Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Gavin Greenaway

Gavin Greenaway

Music Director, Additional Music, Conductor

Clint Colver

Clint Colver

Digital Compositors, Lighting Artist, CGI Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Animation

Brian Gee

Brian Gee

Technical Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Daniel Eaton

Daniel Eaton

CGI Supervisor, Lighting Artist, Compositing Lead, CG Supervisor

Jennifer Dolce

Jennifer Dolce

Associate Editor, Assistant Editor

Ludovic Bouancheau

Ludovic Bouancheau

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Erik Mattson

Erik Mattson

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Michael Kiely

Michael Kiely

Animation

Roger Vizard

Roger Vizard

Animation

Philippe Gluckman

Philippe Gluckman

VFX Supervisor, Technical Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Matthieu Grospiron

Matthieu Grospiron

Lighting Artist

Bonnie Lemon

Bonnie Lemon

Executive In Charge Of Production, Digital Producer

Liza Breuninger

Liza Breuninger

Production Accountant

Monica de Armond

Monica de Armond

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Assistant, Production Supervisor

Gil Zimmerman

Gil Zimmerman

Layout

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Tom Boyd

Tom Boyd

Musician

Philippe Brochu

Philippe Brochu

Modeling

James E. Stapp

James E. Stapp

Modeling

Jules Woods

Jules Woods

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jason Anastas

Jason Anastas

Animation

Joe Bowers

Joe Bowers

Animation

Tripp Hudson

Tripp Hudson

Line Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Amy Taylor

Amy Taylor

VFX Artist, Creature Technical Director

Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Theodore Anthony Lee Ty

Director, Animation

Benjamin Willis

Benjamin Willis

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Gabriel Portnof

Gabriel Portnof

CG Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios

Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Mollie Gamo

Mollie Gamo

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Caroline Robinson

Caroline Robinson

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Sylvain Deboissy

Sylvain Deboissy

Visual Development, Character Designer

Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Engineer

Tom Jacomb

Tom Jacomb

Associate Producer

Ji Hyun Yoon

Ji Hyun Yoon

Visual Effects

Allison Isenberg

Allison Isenberg

Art Department Coordinator

Tony Blondal

Tony Blondal

Orchestrator

Wendy Rogers

Wendy Rogers

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Max Bruce

Max Bruce

Lighting Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor

Seth Lippman

Seth Lippman

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Animator

Charles Anderson

Charles Anderson

3D Artist, VFX Artist

Christian Roedel

Christian Roedel

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Tien Truong

Tien Truong

VFX Artist, Visual Effects, Shading, Software Engineer

Ka Yaw Tan

Ka Yaw Tan

Lighting Artist

Justin Dobies

Justin Dobies

Lighting Artist

Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Animation

Patrick Kelly

Patrick Kelly

Software Engineer

Raffaella Filipponi

Raffaella Filipponi

Animation

Jason Reisig

Jason Reisig

Supervising Animator, Co-Director, Animation

Matt Head

Matt Head

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Dick Walsh

Dick Walsh

Creature Technical Director

Paul Clarvis

Paul Clarvis

Musician

Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Systems Administrators & Support

John O

John O'Sullivan

Systems Administrators & Support

Mike Stern

Mike Stern

Fix Animator, Animation

Joe Sandstrom

Joe Sandstrom

Animation

Adam Levy

Adam Levy

Creature Technical Director, Production Coordinator

Steph Gortz

Steph Gortz

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Jonathan Fletcher Moore

Jonathan Fletcher Moore

Lighting Artist

Zubin Wadia

Zubin Wadia

Pipeline Technical Director, VFX Artist

Patrick Bonneau

Patrick Bonneau

Lead Animator, Animation

Roy Latham

Roy Latham

ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing

Collin Maxfield Parrish

Collin Maxfield Parrish

Visual Effects

Steven Hornby

Steven Hornby

Supervising Animator

Manuel Almela

Manuel Almela

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Adam Dotson

Adam Dotson

CG Animator, Animation

W. Jacob Gardner

W. Jacob Gardner

Animation

Martin P. Hopkins

Martin P. Hopkins

Animation

Rodrigo Huerta

Rodrigo Huerta

Animation

Leif Jeffers

Leif Jeffers

Animation

Marco Regina

Marco Regina

Storyboard Artist, Animation

Brittany Cope

Brittany Cope

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Gaurav Shenai

Gaurav Shenai

Creature Technical Director

Javier Solsona

Javier Solsona

Creature Technical Director

Igor Stefanovic

Igor Stefanovic

Creature Technical Director

Michael Leon Ware

Michael Leon Ware

Creature Technical Director

Rachel Tiep-Daniels

Rachel Tiep-Daniels

Modeling, Visual Development, Set Designer

Vicki Hunter

Vicki Hunter

Finance

Ariga Parseghian

Ariga Parseghian

Finance

Terri Anderson

Terri Anderson

Finance

Aneel Ramanath

Aneel Ramanath

Lighting Artist

Ashin Ashroff

Ashin Ashroff

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Sharanya Viswamani

Sharanya Viswamani

Lighting Artist

Adarsh Abraham

Adarsh Abraham

Lighting Artist

Kirsten Drummond

Kirsten Drummond

Lighting Artist

Kevin Edwards

Kevin Edwards

Master Lighting Artist, Grip, Lighting Artist

Soo Kyung Kim

Soo Kyung Kim

Lighting Artist

Hannah Sherman

Hannah Sherman

Lighting Artist

Ki Jong Hong

Ki Jong Hong

Creature Technical Director, Modeling

Vaibhav Shah

Vaibhav Shah

Modeling

Shawn Bohonos

Shawn Bohonos

Systems Administrators & Support

Dave Dinsmore

Dave Dinsmore

Systems Administrators & Support

Dj Downey

Dj Downey

Systems Administrators & Support

Alireza Estakhrian

Alireza Estakhrian

Systems Administrators & Support

Othieno Okong

Othieno Okong'o

Systems Administrators & Support

Alex Cardullo

Alex Cardullo

Post Production Assistant

David Farley

David Farley

Post Production Supervisor

Alyson Blume

Alyson Blume

Production Coordinator

Tim Kwan

Tim Kwan

Production Coordinator

Cathy Sitzes

Cathy Sitzes

Production Coordinator

Rachnatp

Rachnatp

Production Supervisor

Cindy Azada Whitman

Cindy Azada Whitman

Production Supervisor

David Hail

David Hail

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Margaret A. Decker

Margaret A. Decker

Software Engineer

Rain Angeles

Rain Angeles

Systems Administrators & Support

Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

Title Designer

Shaun Graham

Shaun Graham

Visual Effects

Kyle Maxwell

Kyle Maxwell

Visual Effects

Devank Patel

Devank Patel

Visual Effects

Evrim Akyilmaz

Evrim Akyilmaz

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Benjamin Andersen

Benjamin Andersen

VFX Artist, Simulation & Effects Artist

Dustin Anderson

Dustin Anderson

VFX Artist

Shinsaku Arima

Shinsaku Arima

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Greg Beckman

Greg Beckman

VFX Artist

Wes Chilton

Wes Chilton

VFX Artist

Tyson Erze

Tyson Erze

VFX Artist

Jaemin Lee

Jaemin Lee

VFX Artist

Mark Newport

Mark Newport

VFX Artist

Baptiste Van Opstal

Baptiste Van Opstal

VFX Artist

Brian Walters

Brian Walters

VFX Artist

Katie Van Maanen

Katie Van Maanen

VFX Artist

Alessandro Pepe

Alessandro Pepe

VFX Artist

Zhang Xiao

Zhang Xiao

VFX Artist

Matt Robertson

Matt Robertson

Administration

David Couchariere

David Couchariere

Animation

James Hull

James Hull

Animation

George Schermer

George Schermer

Animation

Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator, Animation

Bill Tessier

Bill Tessier

Animation

Greg Whittaker

Greg Whittaker

Animation

Joe Monteleone

Joe Monteleone

Associate Editor, Assistant Editor

Tony Siruno

Tony Siruno

Character Designer

David Walden

David Walden

Creature Technical Director

Stephen L. Meek

Stephen L. Meek

Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Sebastien Chort

Sebastien Chort

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Kurt Kaminski

Kurt Kaminski

Lighting Artist

Jung Jin Kang

Jung Jin Kang

Modeling

Jeff Wagner

Jeff Wagner

Modeling

Jessica Forer

Jessica Forer

Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant

Matthew C. Campbell

Matthew C. Campbell

Production Coordinator

T. Patrick Johnson

T. Patrick Johnson

Production Coordinator

Craig Rittenbaum

Craig Rittenbaum

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Michael Lynn

Michael Lynn

Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Gregg Carrier

Gregg Carrier

Software Engineer

Nathan Fowkes

Nathan Fowkes

Visual Development

Zachary Carter

Zachary Carter

Visual Effects

Robert Chen

Robert Chen

VFX Artist

Brian C. Davis

Brian C. Davis

VFX Artist, 3D Animator, Visual Effects

Landon Gray

Landon Gray

VFX Artist

John Patton

John Patton

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Celambarasan Ramasamy

Celambarasan Ramasamy

VFX Artist

Stephanie Siebert

Stephanie Siebert

VFX Artist

Ronald A. Kurniawan

Ronald A. Kurniawan

Additional Effects Development, Visual Development

Rich Lee

Rich Lee

Administration, Production Coordinator

Michelle Cabalu

Michelle Cabalu

Assistant Editor

Mona Shokrai

Mona Shokrai

Legal Services

Alissa Rowinsky Wright

Alissa Rowinsky Wright

Legal Services

Shane Glading

Shane Glading

Lighting Artist

Jonathan Harman

Jonathan Harman

Lighting Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Craig Dowsett

Craig Dowsett

Modeling

Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Executive In Charge Of Production, Animation Supervisor, Production Supervisor

Tommie Löfqvist

Tommie Löfqvist

Animation

Sebastien Wojda

Sebastien Wojda

Animation

Liang-Yuan Wang

Liang-Yuan Wang

Lighting Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Trisha Butkowski

Trisha Butkowski

Creature Technical Director

Ferris Webby

Ferris Webby

Creature Technical Director

John Barclay

John Barclay

Musician

Gary Kettel

Gary Kettel

Musician

Sumit Verma

Sumit Verma

Production Coordinator

Dinesh Krishnan Nair

Dinesh Krishnan Nair

Production Manager

Milind D. Shinde

Milind D. Shinde

Production Manager

Aditya Deosthale

Aditya Deosthale

Production Supervisor

Shiben Bhattacharjee

Shiben Bhattacharjee

VFX Artist

Rahul Mullick

Rahul Mullick

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Jason Porath

Jason Porath

VFX Artist

Laura C. Bowers

Laura C. Bowers

Production Coordinator

Ramakrishna Yerramsetty

Ramakrishna Yerramsetty

Visual Effects Technical Director, VFX Artist

Robert Lurye

Robert Lurye

Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor

Jessie Carbonaro

Jessie Carbonaro

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Eric Deuel

Eric Deuel

Animation

John Hill

John Hill

Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator

Eric Roth

Eric Roth

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Nicolas A. Chauvelot

Nicolas A. Chauvelot

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Nadja Bonacina

Nadja Bonacina

Modeling

Monica Dejbakhsh

Monica Dejbakhsh

Legal Services

Judah Mambu

Judah Mambu

Production Coordinator, Script Coordinator

George Meppadath Kurian

George Meppadath Kurian

Animation

Igor Lodeiro

Igor Lodeiro

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Laura Gorenstein Miller

Laura Gorenstein Miller

Choreographer

Erin Lehmkühl

Erin Lehmkühl

Compositors, Stereoscopic Technical Director, VFX Artist

Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Assistant

Ajay Upadhyay

Ajay Upadhyay

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Monalisa Kar

Monalisa Kar

Production Coordinator

Philip M. Cohen

Philip M. Cohen

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Production Supervisor

Rakesh S. Patil

Rakesh S. Patil

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Teju Aloysius

Teju Aloysius

Animation

Renjith Chundakkad

Renjith Chundakkad

Animation

Chris Kirshbaum

Chris Kirshbaum

Animation

Manish Kumar

Manish Kumar

Animation

Prasanjib Nag

Prasanjib Nag

Animation

Laure Retif

Laure Retif

Animation

Nideep Varghese

Nideep Varghese

Animation Supervisor, Animation, Senior Animator

Yash Agrawal

Yash Agrawal

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Madhavaro Bheesetti

Madhavaro Bheesetti

Visual Effects

Jacob K. Melvin

Jacob K. Melvin

Visual Effects

Vikas Chandel

Vikas Chandel

VFX Artist

Rahul Nair

Rahul Nair

VFX Artist

Dhruva Pathak

Dhruva Pathak

VFX Artist

Shanmuga Raja

Shanmuga Raja

VFX Artist

Nikhil Sinha

Nikhil Sinha

VFX Artist

Gianni Aliotti

Gianni Aliotti

Director of Photography, VFX Artist, Compositors

Ozgur Ustundag

Ozgur Ustundag

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Christopher Lee Capel

Christopher Lee Capel

Animation

Tony K. Williams

Tony K. Williams

Character Modelling Supervisor, Modeling

Ginka Kostova

Ginka Kostova

Lighting Artist

Sondra Verlander

Sondra Verlander

Lighting Artist

Drew Adams

Drew Adams

Animation

Vijay Bundela

Vijay Bundela

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo

Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Osamu Takehiro

Osamu Takehiro

Master Lighting Artist, VFX Artist

Benjamin Venancie

Benjamin Venancie

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Domin Lee

Domin Lee

Visual Effects

Gregory Yepes

Gregory Yepes

CG Supervisor

Xavier Vanegas

Xavier Vanegas

Production Intern

Alex Belcher

Alex Belcher

Music, Original Music Composer, Score Engineer

Godwin Fernandes

Godwin Fernandes

Special Effects

Matt Johnson

Matt Johnson

Supervising Technical Director

Faris Ahmed

Faris Ahmed

Lighting Artist

George Ho

George Ho

Lighting Artist

Lyndon Li

Lyndon Li

Lighting Artist

Aayush Sharma

Aayush Sharma

Lighting Artist

Lisa M. Tse

Lisa M. Tse

Lighting Artist

Doug Yoshida

Doug Yoshida

Lighting Artist

Billy Brooks

Billy Brooks

Visual Effects, CG Artist, Lighting Artist

Praveen Dev

Praveen Dev

Lighting Artist

William E. Arias

William E. Arias

Master Lighting Artist

Antoine Deschamps

Antoine Deschamps

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Mayank Kanyal

Mayank Kanyal

Master Lighting Artist

Amber Stewart Lunderville

Amber Stewart Lunderville

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Pietro Materossi

Pietro Materossi

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Don Taylor

Don Taylor

Master Lighting Artist

Matthew Clubb

Matthew Clubb

Master Lighting Artist

Benjamin Lishka

Benjamin Lishka

Master Lighting Artist

Kirk Shalosky

Kirk Shalosky

Production Accountant

Emily Conlon

Emily Conlon

Production Coordinator

Ian J. McIntosh

Ian J. McIntosh

Production Coordinator

Aliza Mills

Aliza Mills

Production Coordinator

Drew Puchalski

Drew Puchalski

Production Coordinator

Nicholas Fumia

Nicholas Fumia

Production Supervisor

Andrew Hotz

Andrew Hotz

Production Supervisor

Jon Eric Schmidt

Jon Eric Schmidt

Associate Producer, Producer, Production Supervisor

Martin Loveday

Martin Loveday

Musician

Ben Fordham

Ben Fordham

Musician

Josephine Knight

Josephine Knight

Musician

Ken Fountain

Ken Fountain

Animation

Stephen Melagrano

Stephen Melagrano

Animation

Karunakar Reddy

Karunakar Reddy

Animation

Jayesh Jagdish Yatgiri

Jayesh Jagdish Yatgiri

Animation

Onur Yeldan

Onur Yeldan

Animation, Animation Supervisor

James Cockerham

James Cockerham

Creature Technical Director

Lee Gramling

Lee Gramling

Creature Technical Director, Software Engineer

Dilip Lalwani

Dilip Lalwani

Creature Technical Director

Chellappan Senthilkumar

Chellappan Senthilkumar

Creature Technical Director

Michael Losure

Michael Losure

VFX Artist

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist

Arjun Thekkumadathil

Arjun Thekkumadathil

VFX Artist

Kurt D. Williams

Kurt D. Williams

VFX Artist

Yuchung Peter Chan

Yuchung Peter Chan

Visual Development

Todd Gibbs

Todd Gibbs

Visual Development

Marcos Mateu Mestre

Marcos Mateu Mestre

Visual Development

Zeki Melek

Zeki Melek

Visual Effects

Masahito Yoshioka

Masahito Yoshioka

Visual Effects

PRODUCCIÓN

DreamWorks Animation

DreamWorks Animation

CJ Entertainment

CJ Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Gato Con Botas, te recomendamos:

Volver