Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Del Revés (2015)

"Conoce a las pequeñas voces que suenan en tu cabeza."

Del Revés (2015)

Del Revés (2015)

Inside Out

1h. 35min.

$175,000,000

$857,611,174

Riley es una chica que disfruta o padece toda clase de sentimientos. Aunque su vida ha estado marcada por la Alegría, también se ve afectada por otro tipo de emociones. Lo que Riley no entiende muy bien es por qué motivo tiene que existir la Tristeza en su vida. Una serie de acontecimientos hacen que Alegría y Tristeza se mezclen en una peligrosa aventura que dará un vuelco al mundo de Riley.

REPARTO

Mindy Kaling

Mindy Kaling

Disgust (voice)

Diane Lane

Diane Lane

Mom (voice)

Kyle MacLachlan

Kyle MacLachlan

Dad (voice)

Bobby Moynihan

Bobby Moynihan

Forgetter Bobby (voice)

Paula Poundstone

Paula Poundstone

Forgetter Paula (voice)

Paula Pell

Paula Pell

Dream Director / Mom's Anger / Additional Voices (voice)

Dave Goelz

Dave Goelz

Subconscious Guard Frank (voice)

Frank Oz

Frank Oz

Subconscious Guard Dave (voice)

Josh Cooley

Josh Cooley

Jangles (voice)

Flea

Flea

Mind Worker Cop Jake (voice)

John Ratzenberger

John Ratzenberger

Fritz (voice)

Carlos Alazraqui

Carlos Alazraqui

Helicopter Pilot / Dad's Fear (voice)

Peter Sagal

Peter Sagal

Clown's Joy (voice)

Rashida Jones

Rashida Jones

Cool Girl's Emotions (voice)

Lori Alan

Lori Alan

Mom's Sadness (voice)

Gregg Berger

Gregg Berger

Additional Voices (voice)

Aurora Blue

Aurora Blue

Additional Voices (voice)

Veronika Bonell

Veronika Bonell

Additional Voices (voice)

Lola Cooley

Lola Cooley

Additional Voices (voice)

John Cygan

John Cygan

Additional Voices (voice)

Dani Dare

Dani Dare

Additional Voices (voice)

Andrea Datzman

Andrea Datzman

TripleDent Gum Singer #2 (voice)

Ronnie del Carmen

Ronnie del Carmen

Abstract Thought Mind Worker (voice)

Pete Docter

Pete Docter

Dad's Anger (voice)

Keith Ferguson

Keith Ferguson

Additional Voices (voice)

Tony Fucile

Tony Fucile

Additional Voices (voice)

Mary Gibbs

Mary Gibbs

Additional Voices (voice)

Randy Hahn

Randy Hahn

Hockey Announcer (voice)

Carter Hastings

Carter Hastings

Additional Voices (voice)

Jacob Hopkins

Jacob Hopkins

Additional Voices (voice)

Emma Hudak

Emma Hudak

Additional Voices (voice)

Evan Hudak

Evan Hudak

Additional Voices (voice)

Dara Iruka

Dara Iruka

Additional Voices (voice)

Molly Jackson

Molly Jackson

Additional Voices (voice)

Daniella Jones

Daniella Jones

Additional Voices (voice)

Sophia Lee Karadi

Sophia Lee Karadi

Additional Voices (voice)

Elissa Knight

Elissa Knight

Additional Voices (voice)

Erik Langley

Erik Langley

Additional Voices (voice)

Dawnn Lewis

Dawnn Lewis

Additional Voices (voice)

Sherry Lynn

Sherry Lynn

Mom's Disgust / Mom's Joy (voice)

Tony Maki

Tony Maki

Additional Voices (voice)

Mona Marshall

Mona Marshall

Additional Voices (voice)

Laraine Newman

Laraine Newman

Additional Voices (voice)

Bret

Bret 'Brook' Parker

'Bad' actress (voice)

Paula Pell

Paula Pell

Additional Voices (voice)

Nick Pitera

Nick Pitera

TripleDent Gum Singer #1 / Imaginary Boyfriend (voice)

Phil Proctor

Phil Proctor

Additional Voices (voice)

Murray Pearl Schaeffer

Murray Pearl Schaeffer

Additional Voices (voice)

Patrick Seitz

Patrick Seitz

Additional Voices (voice)

Paris Van Dyke

Paris Van Dyke

Additional Voices (voice)

Jim Ward

Jim Ward

Additional Voices (voice)

Lennon Wynn

Lennon Wynn

Additional Voices (voice)

Dashell Zamm

Dashell Zamm

Additional Voices (voice)

Bob Bergen

Bob Bergen

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Teresa Ganzel

Teresa Ganzel

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Jess Harnell

Jess Harnell

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Danny Mann

Danny Mann

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Mickie McGowan

Mickie McGowan

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

Jan Rabson

Jan Rabson

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Andrew Stanton

Andrew Stanton

Director, Co-Director, Story, Character Designer, Original Story, Screenplay, Executive Producer

John Lasseter

John Lasseter

Director, Characters, Screenplay, Story, Producer, Original Story, Executive Producer

Lee Unkrich

Lee Unkrich

Director, Additional Editing, Additional Editor, Other, Supervising Film Editor, Executive Producer, Story, Editor

Bob Peterson

Bob Peterson

Additional Writing, Script Supervisor, Additional Dialogue, Co-Director, Story, Screenplay

Ron Miller

Ron Miller

Producer, Executive Producer

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ren Klyce

Ren Klyce

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ralph Eggleston

Ralph Eggleston

Visual Development, Original Story, Production Design, Lighting Director, Art Direction, Other

Daniel Gerson

Daniel Gerson

Screenplay

Tia W. Kratter

Tia W. Kratter

Archival Footage Research, Shading, Art Direction, Background Designer, Lead Painter

Katherine Sarafian

Katherine Sarafian

Production Supervisor, Associate Producer, Production Manager, Producer, Art Department Manager, Development Producer

Ricky Nierva

Ricky Nierva

Visual Development, Animation, Art Direction, Production Design

Robert L. Baird

Robert L. Baird

Story, Additional Writing, Screenplay

Jerome Ranft

Jerome Ranft

Sculptor

Jay Ward

Jay Ward

Public Relations, Art Department Coordinator, Art Department Manager

Derek Williams

Derek Williams

Sequence Leads, Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser, Layout

Mark Sanford

Mark Sanford

Set Dressing Artist, Layout, Sequence Leads

Bret

Bret 'Brook' Parker

Lead Character Designer, Animation Fix Coordinator, Fix Animator, Animation

Trish Carney

Trish Carney

Set Dressing Manager, Archival Footage Research

Shawn Krause

Shawn Krause

Supervising Animator, Animation Director, Animation

Bobby Podesta

Bobby Podesta

Fix Animator, Additional Storyboarding, Animation Director, Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator, Animation

Karen Kiser

Karen Kiser

Archival Footage Research, Animation

Wendell Lee

Wendell Lee

Animation

Victor Navone

Victor Navone

Supervising Animator, Animation Director, Animation

Robert H. Russ

Robert H. Russ

Fix Animator, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Patty Kihm Stevenson

Patty Kihm Stevenson

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Dave Mullins

Dave Mullins

Fix Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation Director, Animation

Brian Green

Brian Green

Modeling, Archival Footage Research, CG Supervisor, Shading, Lighting Technician

Andrew Schmidt

Andrew Schmidt

Modeling, Animation

Kim White

Kim White

Director of Photography, Master Lighting Artist, Modeling, Lighting Technician, Lighting Camera, Lighting Supervisor

Mark Nielsen

Mark Nielsen

Lighting Manager, Associate Producer, Story Manager, Production Manager, Producer

Paul Cichocki

Paul Cichocki

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor, Additional Editor, Post Production Supervisor

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Michael Arndt

Michael Arndt

Writer, Story Consultant, Additional Writing, Screenplay

Stephen M. Davis

Stephen M. Davis

Music Editor

Daniel Laurie

Daniel Laurie

Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Director, Producer, Screenplay, Story, Writer

Bill Hader

Bill Hader

Additional Dialogue

Nicholas C. Smith

Nicholas C. Smith

Editor, Additional Editor, Associate Editor, Additional Editing

Tim Simonec

Tim Simonec

Original Music Composer, Conductor, Orchestrator

Lorne Michaels

Lorne Michaels

Producer

Amy Poehler

Amy Poehler

Director, Executive Producer, Additional Dialogue, Story, Producer

Kevin Reher

Kevin Reher

Casting Director, Production Accountant, Producer, Production Controller, Casting

Andrew Jimenez

Andrew Jimenez

Director of Photography, VFX Artist, CG Artist, Visual Effects, Animation

Lindsey Collins

Lindsey Collins

Lighting Manager, Producer, Editorial Manager, Production Manager

Roger Gould

Roger Gould

Other

Mickie McGowan

Mickie McGowan

ADR Coordinator, ADR & Dubbing, Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Will McCormack

Will McCormack

Story

Rashida Jones

Rashida Jones

Story

John Mulaney

John Mulaney

Chris Montan

Chris Montan

Executive Music Producer

Natalie Lyon

Natalie Lyon

Casting Director, Casting

Denise Ream

Denise Ream

Producer, Associate Producer, Development Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Josée Lajoie

Josée Lajoie

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Cameron Patrick

Cameron Patrick

Orchestrator, Musician

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Ronnie del Carmen

Ronnie del Carmen

Original Story, Story Supervisor, Storyboard, Script Supervisor

Tony Fucile

Tony Fucile

Lead Character Designer, Additional Storyboarding, Head of Animation, Supervising Animator, Additional Writing, Character Designer, Visual Development

Simon Rich

Simon Rich

Additional Writing

Tom MacDougall

Tom MacDougall

Music Supervisor, Executive Music Producer

Bob Whitehill

Bob Whitehill

Stereoscopic Supervisor, Layout, Animation, Visual Effects Supervisor, Layout Supervisor, Visual Effects

Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kevin Dart

Kevin Dart

Production Design, Conceptual Design

Jeremy Bowker

Jeremy Bowker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

David C. Hughes

David C. Hughes

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Production Intern, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Thomas Moser

Thomas Moser

Simulation & Effects Artist

Chris Wiggum

Chris Wiggum

Publicist

Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Sonoko Konishi

Sonoko Konishi

Modeling, Simulation & Effects Artist, Lighting Technician, Set Dresser

Erik Langley

Erik Langley

Art Department Manager, Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

M.T. Silvia

M.T. Silvia

Information Systems Manager, Systems Administrators & Support

Matt Jones

Matt Jones

Additional Storyboarding, Story Artist, Storyboard Artist

Laurel Ladevich

Laurel Ladevich

ADR Editor, Sound Designer

Shad Bradbury

Shad Bradbury

Animation

Mary Jo Lang

Mary Jo Lang

Foley, Foley Mixer

Nelson

Nelson 'Rey' Bohol

Animation, Set Designer, Production Artist

Justin Pearson

Justin Pearson

Music Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Thom Brennan

Thom Brennan

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley

Erick Oh

Erick Oh

Animation, Fix Animator

Jason Watkins

Jason Watkins

Systems Administrators & Support

Kevin Nolting

Kevin Nolting

Director, Second Film Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Bert Berry

Bert Berry

Art Department Coordinator, CG Painter, Art Direction

Mandy Freund

Mandy Freund

Public Relations

Serena Warner

Serena Warner

Additional Editing

Michal Makarewicz

Michal Makarewicz

Animation Director, Animation

Ian Megibben

Ian Megibben

Lighting Camera, Director of Photography, Master Lighting Artist

Liz Borges-Herzog

Liz Borges-Herzog

Production Assistant, Archival Footage Research, Production Coordinator, Receptionist

Luke Martorelli

Luke Martorelli

Director of Photography, Master Lighting Artist

David Lally

David Lally

Simulation & Effects Artist

Jesse Hollander

Jesse Hollander

Animation, CG Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist

Aaron Hartline

Aaron Hartline

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Fix Animator, Animation

Shaun Chacko

Shaun Chacko

Fix Animator, Animation

Robb Denovan

Robb Denovan

Lead Animator, Animation Director, Animation

Claire Faggioli

Claire Faggioli

Animation Department Coordinator, Animation Manager, Production Office Assistant

Lloyd Bernberg

Lloyd Bernberg

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, Sequence Leads

Sungyeon Joh

Sungyeon Joh

Lighting Technician, Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist, Layout

Eric Pearson

Eric Pearson

Post Production Supervisor, Post-Production Manager

John Bryant

John Bryant

Additional Editing

Henry Garcia

Henry Garcia

Simulation & Effects Artist

Simon Christen

Simon Christen

Animation, Fix Animator

K. C. Roeyer

K. C. Roeyer

Animation, Fix Animator

Steve Mason

Steve Mason

Fix Animator, Animation

Diane Disney

Diane Disney

Danielle Feinberg

Danielle Feinberg

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Lighting Technician, Director of Photography, Master Lighting Artist

Michael Fong

Michael Fong

VFX Artist, Simulation & Effects Production Assistant, Modeling, CG Supervisor, Story Artist, Storyboard Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Simulation & Effects Artist, Supervising Technical Director

Jason Johnston

Jason Johnston

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Dana Murray

Dana Murray

Post Production Supervisor, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Art Department Manager, Producer, Lighting Manager

Coya Elliott

Coya Elliott

Assistant Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Dialogue Editor

James S. Baker

James S. Baker

Storyboard Artist, Story Artist, Additional Storyboarding

Laurie Kim

Laurie Kim

Simulation & Effects Artist, Software Engineer

Tiffany Erickson Klohn

Tiffany Erickson Klohn

Visual Effects Supervisor, Simulation & Effects Artist, VFX Artist

Samantha Raja

Samantha Raja

Simulation & Effects Artist

Edgar Rodriguez

Edgar Rodriguez

Simulation & Effects Artist

Frank Aalbers

Frank Aalbers

Simulation & Effects Artist

Mimia Arbelaez

Mimia Arbelaez

Lighting Artist

Nick Bartone

Nick Bartone

Master Lighting Artist

Max Bickley

Max Bickley

Lighting Artist

Evan Bonifacio

Evan Bonifacio

Animation Director, Animation

Jude Brownbill

Jude Brownbill

Animation Director, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Mathieu Cassagne

Mathieu Cassagne

Lighting Artist

Guillaume Chartier

Guillaume Chartier

Animation, Fix Animator

Michael Chia-Wei Chen

Michael Chia-Wei Chen

Animation

Ye Won Cho

Ye Won Cho

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Chris Chua

Chris Chua

Fix Animator, Animation

Kathleen Cosby

Kathleen Cosby

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Nathan Fariss

Nathan Fariss

Set Supervisor, Set Dressing Artist

Justin Farris

Justin Farris

Animation, Fix Animator

Graham Finley

Graham Finley

Animation, Fix Animator

Travis Hathaway

Travis Hathaway

Animation Director, Animation

Rob Jensen

Rob Jensen

Software Engineer, Animation, Master Lighting Artist, Modeling

Alison Leaf

Alison Leaf

Set Dressing Artist

John Chun Chiu Lee

John Chun Chiu Lee

Animation

Matt Majers

Matt Majers

Animation

Emmanuel Maniez

Emmanuel Maniez

Lighting Artist

Cameron Miyasaki

Cameron Miyasaki

Animation

Allison W. Nelson

Allison W. Nelson

Production Office Assistant, Production Coordinator, Set Production Assistant

Burt Peng

Burt Peng

Lighting Artist

Jayson Price

Jayson Price

Supervising Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Andreas Procopiou

Andreas Procopiou

Fix Animator, Animation

Duncan Ramsay

Duncan Ramsay

Animation Fix Coordinator

Jordan Rempel

Jordan Rempel

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Nickolas Rosario

Nickolas Rosario

Animation, Other

Vandana Reddy Sahrawat

Vandana Reddy Sahrawat

Master Lighting Artist

Michael Sauls

Michael Sauls

Animation, Fix Animator

Julien Schreyer

Julien Schreyer

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Stefan Schumacher

Stefan Schumacher

Animation, Fix Animator

David Shavers

David Shavers

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Philip Shoebottom

Philip Shoebottom

Master Lighting Artist

Terry Song

Terry Song

Animation, Fix Animator

Matthew Strangio

Matthew Strangio

Animation

Jessica Torres

Jessica Torres

Animation

Ricky Wight

Ricky Wight

Animation, Fix Animator

Alon Winterstein

Alon Winterstein

Animation, Fix Animator

Tom Zach

Tom Zach

Animation, Fix Animator

Andrew Page

Andrew Page

Music, Music Supervisor, Music Director

Megan Albert

Megan Albert

Finance

Tlaloc Alvarez

Tlaloc Alvarez

Systems Administrators & Support

Allysa Amundson

Allysa Amundson

Administration

Meghan Benafield

Meghan Benafield

Administration

Nancy Garretson Case

Nancy Garretson Case

Finance

Deborah Coleman

Deborah Coleman

Publicist, Art Department Assistant

J. Darion Cuevas

J. Darion Cuevas

Systems Administrators & Support

Ricky Der

Ricky Der

Systems Administrators & Support

Tony DeRose

Tony DeRose

Software Team Lead, Archival Footage Research, Researcher, Software Engineer

Rachel Ergas

Rachel Ergas

Finance

Tyler Fazakerley

Tyler Fazakerley

Information Systems Manager, Systems Administrators & Support

Heather Feng

Heather Feng

Administration

Kristi Gamble

Kristi Gamble

Finance

Briana Gardner

Briana Gardner

Software Engineer, Publicist

Timothy Glass

Timothy Glass

Finance

Robert Hamrick

Robert Hamrick

Systems Administrators & Support

Valerie Hathaway

Valerie Hathaway

Finance

Kentaro Hinoki

Kentaro Hinoki

Finance

Heather D.C. Jackson

Heather D.C. Jackson

Finance

Michael Stewart Johnson

Michael Stewart Johnson

Systems Administrators & Support

Cory Knox

Cory Knox

Systems Administrators & Support

Warren Latimer

Warren Latimer

Systems Administrators & Support

Joanna Laurent

Joanna Laurent

Systems Administrators & Support

Leslie Law

Leslie Law

Systems Administrators & Support

Danielle Rae Levin

Danielle Rae Levin

Administration

Matthew Lindahl

Matthew Lindahl

Systems Administrators & Support

Michelle Liu Chung

Michelle Liu Chung

Finance

Michelle Moretta

Michelle Moretta

Administration

Terry Lee Moseley

Terry Lee Moseley

Systems Administrators & Support

Kacy Naylor

Kacy Naylor

Finance

Rosana Neciuk

Rosana Neciuk

Finance

Tanya Oskanian

Tanya Oskanian

Administration

Peter Plackowski

Peter Plackowski

Systems Administrators & Support

Steven Ricks

Steven Ricks

Systems Administrators & Support

Benjamin Rillie

Benjamin Rillie

Systems Administrators & Support

Kristina Ruud

Kristina Ruud

Finance

Michelle Simons

Michelle Simons

Finance

Hasia Sroat

Hasia Sroat

Publicist

Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Wendy Dale Tanzillo

Administration

Shari Villarde

Shari Villarde

Finance

Deana Walker

Deana Walker

Finance

Jessica Wan

Jessica Wan

Systems Administrators & Support

Annette Wang

Annette Wang

Finance

Ian Westcott

Ian Westcott

Systems Administrators & Support

Brian Boyd

Brian Boyd

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Steven James

Steven James

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Ken Lao

Ken Lao

Additional Effects Development, Sequence Leads, Shading, Lighting Technician, Master Lighting Artist

Jason Hudak

Jason Hudak

Editor, Assistant Editor, Second Film Editor, Associate Editor

Ling Hsu

Ling Hsu

Systems Administrators & Support

Nelson Siu

Nelson Siu

Systems Administrators & Support

Heidi Stettner

Heidi Stettner

Systems Administrators & Support, Software Engineer

Andy Thomas

Andy Thomas

Systems Administrators & Support

Christopher C. Walker

Christopher C. Walker

Information Systems Manager, Systems Administrators & Support

Mark LeVang

Mark LeVang

Musician

Jeff Bunnell

Jeff Bunnell

Musician

Mark Gasbarro

Mark Gasbarro

Orchestrator, Musician

David R. Haumann

David R. Haumann

Archival Footage Research, Lighting Artist, Modeling

Valerie Graf

Valerie Graf

Administration

Gerisa Macale

Gerisa Macale

Production Coordinator, Administration

Cherise Miller

Cherise Miller

Administration

Seth Van Booven

Seth Van Booven

Administration

Sara Trumpler

Sara Trumpler

Animation Fix Coordinator

Courtney Casper Kent

Courtney Casper Kent

Animation Manager, Art Department Manager, Animation Coordinator, Animation Fix Coordinator

Dovi Anderson

Dovi Anderson

Lead Animator, Animation

Claudio de Oliveira

Claudio de Oliveira

Animation

Jae Hyung Kim

Jae Hyung Kim

Animation, Fix Animator

Dan Nguyen

Dan Nguyen

Animation

Tim Pixton

Tim Pixton

Animation

Benjamin Su

Benjamin Su

Animation

Pauline Chu

Pauline Chu

Art Department Coordinator

May Losotaluno

May Losotaluno

Art Department Coordinator

Kenny Pickett

Kenny Pickett

Assistant Sound Editor

Andrea Aleman

Andrea Aleman

Craft Service

Melissa Anderson

Melissa Anderson

Craft Service

Clinton Cook

Clinton Cook

Craft Service

Daniel Deitz

Daniel Deitz

Craft Service

Aaron Grimm

Aaron Grimm

Craft Service

Jennifer Johnston

Jennifer Johnston

Craft Service

Derrick Jones

Derrick Jones

Craft Service

Sara Kosuth

Sara Kosuth

Craft Service

Andreas Merten

Andreas Merten

Craft Service

Douglas Monsalud

Douglas Monsalud

Craft Service

Matthew Nydam

Matthew Nydam

Craft Service

Tim Power

Tim Power

Production Office Assistant, Craft Service

Julio Quintero

Julio Quintero

Craft Service

Vivian Rodriguez

Vivian Rodriguez

Craft Service

Zach Schneiderman

Zach Schneiderman

Craft Service

Glenn Seto

Glenn Seto

Craft Service

Kelly Bonbright

Kelly Bonbright

Script Supervisor, Public Relations

Gigi Duenas

Gigi Duenas

Public Relations

Catherine Foreman

Catherine Foreman

Public Relations

Molly Jones

Molly Jones

Public Relations

Jonathan Rodriguez

Jonathan Rodriguez

Public Relations

Rob Rowe

Rob Rowe

Public Relations

Jon Tan

Jon Tan

Public Relations

Scott Tilley

Scott Tilley

Public Relations

Ben Morris

Ben Morris

Editorial Production Assistant

Alicia Mooty

Alicia Mooty

Editorial Coordinator

Leslie Pao

Leslie Pao

Lighting Manager, Editorial Manager, Editorial Coordinator, Stereoscopic Coordinator

Becky Neiman

Becky Neiman

Editorial Manager, Art Department Manager, Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Lighting Manager, Production Artist

Jesus Martinez

Jesus Martinez

Lighting Manager, Editorial Manager, Animation Manager, Animation Production Assistant

Gary Bruins

Gary Bruins

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist

Kheron Jones-Kassing

Kheron Jones-Kassing

Finance

Mark Joseph

Mark Joseph

Finance

Kate Lardiere

Kate Lardiere

Finance

Michelle Lopez

Michelle Lopez

Finance

Karen Perry

Karen Perry

Finance

Sue Williams

Sue Williams

Finance

Stephanie Pham

Stephanie Pham

Finance

Jason Brodkey

Jason Brodkey

First Assistant Editor

Brendan Beesley

Brendan Beesley

Animation, Fix Animator

Joshua Dai

Joshua Dai

Fix Animator, Animation

Jordi Onate Isal

Jordi Onate Isal

Fix Animator

Mike Stern

Mike Stern

Fix Animator, Animation

Carolina López Dau

Carolina López Dau

Fix Animator

Piper Freeman

Piper Freeman

Lighting Manager, Production Coordinator, Lighting Coordinator

Alfonso Caparrini

Alfonso Caparrini

Master Lighting Artist

Andy Lin

Andy Lin

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Jeremy Vickery

Jeremy Vickery

CG Artist, Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Jose Luis Ramos

Jose Luis Ramos

Master Lighting Artist

Rachael Bigelow

Rachael Bigelow

Assistant Sound Editor, Post Production Assistant, Additional Production Sound Mixer

Robert Tachoires

Robert Tachoires

Post-Production Manager, Production Manager, Editorial Services

Erick Ziegler

Erick Ziegler

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Jon Bryant

Jon Bryant

Lighting Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant

Candice Kuwahara

Candice Kuwahara

Production Office Assistant

Alyssa Mar

Alyssa Mar

Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant

Kiera McAuliffe

Kiera McAuliffe

Production Office Assistant

Nicole Albertson

Nicole Albertson

Publicist

Krissy Bailey

Krissy Bailey

Publicist

Susanne Lally

Susanne Lally

Publicist

John Bennett

John Bennett

Security

Marlon Castro

Marlon Castro

Security

Paul Chideya

Paul Chideya

Security

Richard Cogger

Richard Cogger

Security

Alana Forrest

Alana Forrest

Security

Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker

Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker

Security

Mlinzi Majigiza

Mlinzi Majigiza

Security

Arthur McDade III

Arthur McDade III

Security

Adrian Rico-Galvez

Adrian Rico-Galvez

Security

Allan Rivera

Allan Rivera

Security

Joni Superticioso

Joni Superticioso

Security

Mimi Zora

Mimi Zora

Lighting Coordinator, Script Supervisor

Emily Zulauf

Emily Zulauf

Script Supervisor

P. Antonio Piedra

P. Antonio Piedra

Set Dressing Artist

Michael Rutter

Michael Rutter

Set Dressing Artist

Yung Lian Frank Tai

Yung Lian Frank Tai

VFX Artist, Set Dressing Artist, Modeling

Fran Kalal

Fran Kalal

Simulation & Effects Artist

Aimei Kutt

Aimei Kutt

Simulation & Effects Artist

Winston O. Good

Winston O. Good

Software Engineer

Brett Warne

Brett Warne

Software Engineer

Joel Bruck

Joel Bruck

Information Systems Manager

Alisa Gilden

Alisa Gilden

Systems Administrators & Support, Information Systems Manager

May Pon

May Pon

Information Systems Manager, Systems Administrators & Support

Wesley Callow

Wesley Callow

Systems Administrators & Support

Jane Murphy

Jane Murphy

Systems Administrators & Support

Sara Sampson

Sara Sampson

Systems Administrators & Support

Jonathan Hadden

Jonathan Hadden

Systems Administrators & Support

BoB

BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan

Systems Administrators & Support

Jose Ignacio

Jose Ignacio

Systems Administrators & Support

Rudy Vucelich

Rudy Vucelich

Systems Administrators & Support

Shaun Brown

Shaun Brown

Systems Administrators & Support

Mike Sundy

Mike Sundy

Systems Administrators & Support

Tiffany Reno Fung

Tiffany Reno Fung

Systems Administrators & Support

Nicholas Zehner

Nicholas Zehner

Systems Administrators & Support

Daryn Cash

Daryn Cash

Systems Administrators & Support

James G. Dashe

James G. Dashe

Systems Administrators & Support

Dan Hoffman

Dan Hoffman

Systems Administrators & Support

Erin Merchant

Erin Merchant

Systems Administrators & Support

Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Systems Administrators & Support

Edgar Quinones

Edgar Quinones

Systems Administrators & Support

Eric Bermender

Eric Bermender

Systems Administrators & Support

Bryan Bird

Bryan Bird

Animal Wrangler, Systems Administrators & Support

Peter Ward

Peter Ward

Systems Administrators & Support

Shawn Hovis

Shawn Hovis

Systems Administrators & Support

Mark Pananganan

Mark Pananganan

Systems Administrators & Support

Peter Kaldis

Peter Kaldis

Information Systems Manager, Systems Administrators & Support

Christine Jones

Christine Jones

Systems Administrators & Support

Darla Lovrin

Darla Lovrin

Systems Administrators & Support

Sean Stephenson

Sean Stephenson

Systems Administrators & Support

Laura Meyer

Laura Meyer

Title Designer

Flip Phillips

Flip Phillips

Cassandra Smolcic

Cassandra Smolcic

Charu Clark

Charu Clark

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Katie Bickley

Katie Bickley

Lighting Artist

Magen Sara Farrar

Magen Sara Farrar

Lighting Artist

Wen-Chin Hsu

Wen-Chin Hsu

Lighting Artist

Jonathan Kiker

Jonathan Kiker

Lighting Artist

Paul Oakley

Paul Oakley

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Maria Powers

Maria Powers

Lighting Artist

Edward Xi Chen

Edward Xi Chen

Lighting Artist

Annie Mueller

Annie Mueller

Lighting Coordinator

Leila Chesloff

Leila Chesloff

Archival Footage Research

Sharon Dovas

Sharon Dovas

Archival Footage Research

Christine Freeman

Christine Freeman

Archival Footage Research

Brianne Gallagher

Brianne Gallagher

Archival Footage Research

Maren Jones

Maren Jones

Archival Footage Research

Elyse Klaidman

Elyse Klaidman

Archival Footage Research

Shana Levin

Shana Levin

Archival Footage Research

Michelle Lindsey Radcliff

Michelle Lindsey Radcliff

Archival Footage Research

Adrienne Ranft

Adrienne Ranft

Archival Footage Research

Juliet Roth

Juliet Roth

Archival Footage Research

Erika Schmidt

Erika Schmidt

Archival Footage Research

Tiffany Taira

Tiffany Taira

Archival Footage Research

Melissa Woods

Melissa Woods

Archival Footage Research

Jamie Woolf

Jamie Woolf

Archival Footage Research

PRODUCCIÓN

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Pixar

Pixar

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Del Revés, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

jueves, 3 de septiembre de 2015

Volver