Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Cars 3 (2017)

"Acelerar ya no es suficiente."

Cars 3 (2017)

Cars 3 (2017)

1h. 45min.

$175,000,000

$383,925,276

Rayo McQueen sigue siendo el mejor coche de carreras del mundo, pero ahora que es uno de los más veteranos del circuito, debe demostrar a todo el mundo que aún puede ganar una gran carrera y que no necesita jubilarse. En esta ocasión, el famoso bólido de carreras tendrá que enfrentarse a una nueva generación de corredores más jóvenes, potentes y veloces, que amenaza con cambiar el deporte de su vida. Entre ellos está el competitivo y revolucionario Jackson Storm, que no se lo pondrá nada fácil.

REPARTO

Bonnie Hunt

Bonnie Hunt

Sally Careera (Voice)

Kerry Washington

Kerry Washington

Natalie Certain (voice)

Lea DeLaria

Lea DeLaria

Miss Fritter (voice)

Tony Shalhoub

Tony Shalhoub

Luigi (voice)

Guido Quaroni

Guido Quaroni

Guido (voice)

Lloyd Sherr

Lloyd Sherr

Fillmore (voice)

Paul Dooley

Paul Dooley

Sarge (voice)

Cheech Marin

Cheech Marin

Ramone (voice)

Jenifer Lewis

Jenifer Lewis

Flo (voice)

Lewis Hamilton

Lewis Hamilton

Hamilton (voice)

Bob Costas

Bob Costas

Bob Cutlass (voice)

Bob Peterson

Bob Peterson

Chick Hicks (voice)

Katherine Helmond

Katherine Helmond

Lizzie (voice)

John Ratzenberger

John Ratzenberger

Mack (voice)

Michael Wallis

Michael Wallis

Sheriff (voice)

Ray Magliozzi

Ray Magliozzi

Dusty (voice)

Tom Magliozzi

Tom Magliozzi

Rusty (voice)

Junior Johnson

Junior Johnson

Junior 'Midnight' Moon (voice)

Margo Martindale

Margo Martindale

Louise 'Barnstormer' Nash (voice)

Chase Elliott

Chase Elliott

Chase Racelott (voice)

Ryan Blaney

Ryan Blaney

Ryan 'Inside' Laney (voice)

Darrell Waltrip

Darrell Waltrip

Darrell Cartrip (voice)

Shannon Spake

Shannon Spake

Shannon Spokes (voice)

Humpy Wheeler

Humpy Wheeler

Tex (voice)

Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gorvette (voice)

Daniel Suárez

Daniel Suárez

Danny Swervez (voice)

Kyle Petty

Kyle Petty

Cal Weathers (voice)

Mike Joy

Mike Joy

Mike Joyride (voice)

Ray Evernham

Ray Evernham

Ray Reverham (voice)

Richard Petty

Richard Petty

Strip "The King" Weathers (voice)

Paul Newman

Paul Newman

Doc Hudson (voice)

Jason Pace

Jason Pace

Radio Sports Talk DJ (Voice)

Angel Oquendo

Angel Oquendo

Bobby Swift (voice)

Madeleine McGraw

Madeleine McGraw

Maddy McGear (voice)

Andra Day

Andra Day

Sweet Tea (voice)

Bubba Wallace

Bubba Wallace

Bubba Wheelhouse (voice)

Isiah Whitlock Jr.

Isiah Whitlock Jr.

River Scott (voice)

EQUIPO

Kim White

Kim White

Director of Photography, Master Lighting Artist, Modeling, Lighting Technician, Lighting Camera, Lighting Supervisor

Michael Sparber

Michael Sparber

Director of Photography, Lighting Artist, Sequence Leads, Master Lighting Artist

Kevin Reher

Kevin Reher

Casting Director, Production Accountant, Producer, Production Controller, Casting

John Lasseter

John Lasseter

Director, Characters, Screenplay, Story, Producer, Original Story, Executive Producer

Don Davis

Don Davis

Orchestrator, Original Music Composer

Darla K. Anderson

Darla K. Anderson

Producer, Other

Kori Rae

Kori Rae

Producer, Associate Producer, Animation Manager

Sophie Vincelette

Sophie Vincelette

Set Dressing Supervisor, Set Supervisor, Lead Set Dresser, Set Dresser

Laura Phillips

Laura Phillips

Art Direction, Shading, CG Painter

Jerome Ranft

Jerome Ranft

Sculptor

Andrea Warren

Andrea Warren

Producer, Co-Producer, Art Department Coordinator, Art Department Manager, CG Painter, Art Department Assistant, Production Manager

Louis Gonzales

Louis Gonzales

Title Designer, Layout, Digital Storyboarding, CG Artist, Story Artist, Storyboard Artist

Shawn Krause

Shawn Krause

Supervising Animator, Animation Director, Animation

Bobby Podesta

Bobby Podesta

Fix Animator, Additional Storyboarding, Animation Director, Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator, Animation

Dave Mullins

Dave Mullins

Fix Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation Director, Animation

E.J. Holowicki

E.J. Holowicki

Foley Editor, Additional Dialogue, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Michael Silvers

Michael Silvers

Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

William Cone

William Cone

Production Design, Character Designer, CG Painter, Additional Effects Development

Teresa Eckton

Teresa Eckton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Galyn Susman

Galyn Susman

Simulation & Effects Production Assistant, Producer, Supervising Technical Director, Lighting Supervisor, Production Manager

John Walker

John Walker

Producer, Associate Producer

Eyal Podell

Eyal Podell

Original Story, Story, Screenplay, Writer

Ben Queen

Ben Queen

Writer, Original Story, Screenplay

Rob Gibbs

Rob Gibbs

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Christian Roman

Christian Roman

Story Artist

Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon

Story Consultant

Chris Montan

Chris Montan

Executive Music Producer

Natalie Lyon

Natalie Lyon

Casting Director, Casting

Denise Ream

Denise Ream

Producer, Associate Producer, Development Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Jay Shuster

Jay Shuster

Production Design, Art Direction, Character Designer

Adam Habib

Adam Habib

Layout, Director of Photography

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Scott Morse

Scott Morse

Story, Story Supervisor, Additional Writing, Storyboard Artist

Jessie Thiele

Jessie Thiele

Post Production Producer, Post-Production Manager, Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

Kevin O

Kevin O'Brien

Storyboard Artist

Tom MacDougall

Tom MacDougall

Music Supervisor, Executive Music Producer

Eric Bradley

Eric Bradley

Musician

Bart Samolis

Bart Samolis

Musician

Michael Yates

Michael Yates

Storyboard Artist, Story Artist

Vincent Cosson

Vincent Cosson

Mix Technician, ADR Mixer, Sound Assistant, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Semanick

Michael Semanick

Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joe E. Rand

Joe E. Rand

Music Editor

Chris Wiggum

Chris Wiggum

Publicist

Steve Avoujageli

Steve Avoujageli

Visual Effects Technical Director, Animation

Humpy Wheeler

Humpy Wheeler

Angelo Libutti

Angelo Libutti

Storyboard, Animation

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Mark Dinicola

Mark Dinicola

Camera Supervisor, Colorist, Camera Operator

John Hoffman

John Hoffman

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

James W. Brown

James W. Brown

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Shad Bradbury

Shad Bradbury

Animation

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Nicole Paradis Grindle

Nicole Paradis Grindle

Producer, Simulation & Effects Artist, Associate Producer, Production Manager

Royce Wesley

Royce Wesley

Animation Director, Lead Animator, Animation

Dominick Certo

Dominick Certo

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor, Temp Music Editor

Blake Collins

Blake Collins

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Mixer

Gregory Amundson

Gregory Amundson

Additional Editor, Editorial Production Assistant, Associate Editor

Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ray Evernham

Ray Evernham

Ryan Kautzman

Ryan Kautzman

Software Engineer

Jonathan Sacks

Jonathan Sacks

Orchestrator

Mark C. Harris

Mark C. Harris

Animation Director, Animation

Adam Rodriguez

Adam Rodriguez

Animation

Andrew Wheeler

Andrew Wheeler

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Dana Frankoff

Dana Frankoff

Production Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator

Paul Abadilla

Paul Abadilla

Set Designer

Lloyd Bernberg

Lloyd Bernberg

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, Sequence Leads

Stacey Truman

Stacey Truman

Shading

Noah Klocek

Noah Klocek

Art Direction, Production Design, Set Designer, Production Artist, Matte Painter

Amera Rizk

Amera Rizk

First Assistant Editor, Editorial Production Assistant, Assistant Editor

Charlie Ramos

Charlie Ramos

Layout, Modeling

Jessica Heidt

Jessica Heidt

Script Supervisor

Kevin Connolly

Kevin Connolly

Musician

Simon Christen

Simon Christen

Animation, Fix Animator

Matt Chamberlain

Matt Chamberlain

Musician

Jean-Claude Tran

Jean-Claude Tran

Animation

Joe Garrity

Joe Garrity

Assistant Editor

Jonathon E. Stewart

Jonathon E. Stewart

Original Story, Story, Screenplay, Writer

Aaron Conover

Aaron Conover

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Andrew Synowiec

Andrew Synowiec

Musician

Wade Culbreath

Wade Culbreath

Musician

Michael Fong

Michael Fong

VFX Artist, Simulation & Effects Production Assistant, Modeling, CG Supervisor, Story Artist, Storyboard Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Simulation & Effects Artist, Supervising Technical Director

Edgar Karapetyan

Edgar Karapetyan

Storyboard Artist

Dana Murray

Dana Murray

Post Production Supervisor, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Art Department Manager, Producer, Lighting Manager

Amit Baadkar

Amit Baadkar

Visual Effects Technical Director

Jon Reisch

Jon Reisch

Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist

Nick Berry

Nick Berry

Art Department Manager, Production Coordinator

Jude Brownbill

Jude Brownbill

Animation Director, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Craig Foster

Craig Foster

Title Designer, Art Direction, Graphic Designer

Neil Helm

Neil Helm

Fix Animator, Animation

Jonas Jarvers

Jonas Jarvers

Modeling

Burt Peng

Burt Peng

Lighting Artist

Jan Pfenninger

Jan Pfenninger

Layout

Michael Sauls

Michael Sauls

Animation, Fix Animator

David Shavers

David Shavers

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Jessica Torres

Jessica Torres

Animation

Ricky Wight

Ricky Wight

Animation, Fix Animator

Steve Schaeffer

Steve Schaeffer

Musician

Briana Gardner

Briana Gardner

Software Engineer, Publicist

Brian Boyd

Brian Boyd

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist

Jason Hudak

Jason Hudak

Editor, Assistant Editor, Second Film Editor, Associate Editor

Don Williams

Don Williams

Musician

Diane Howard

Diane Howard

Publicist

Jahkeeli Garnett

Jahkeeli Garnett

Layout

Karl Vincent

Karl Vincent

Musician

Claudio de Oliveira

Claudio de Oliveira

Animation

Tim Pixton

Tim Pixton

Animation

Benjamin Su

Benjamin Su

Animation

Kate Lardiere

Kate Lardiere

Finance

Brendan Beesley

Brendan Beesley

Animation, Fix Animator

Mike Stern

Mike Stern

Fix Animator, Animation

Jose Luis Ramos

Jose Luis Ramos

Master Lighting Artist

Rachael Bigelow

Rachael Bigelow

Assistant Sound Editor, Post Production Assistant, Additional Production Sound Mixer

Jon Bryant

Jon Bryant

Lighting Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant

Michael Rutter

Michael Rutter

Set Dressing Artist

Yung Lian Frank Tai

Yung Lian Frank Tai

VFX Artist, Set Dressing Artist, Modeling

Winston O. Good

Winston O. Good

Software Engineer

Jose Ignacio

Jose Ignacio

Systems Administrators & Support

Shaun Brown

Shaun Brown

Systems Administrators & Support

Charu Clark

Charu Clark

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Paul Oakley

Paul Oakley

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Andrew Atteberry

Andrew Atteberry

Animation

Serena McKinney

Serena McKinney

Musician

Lance Fite

Lance Fite

Animation

Catherine Hang-Hicks

Catherine Hang-Hicks

Animation, Fix Animator

Ben Rush

Ben Rush

Animation

David Torres

David Torres

Lead Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation

Jessica Katz

Jessica Katz

Script Coordinator, Editorial Coordinator

Geoff Vaughan

Geoff Vaughan

Foley, Foley Artist

Dorien Gunnels

Dorien Gunnels

Compositing Artist, Lighting Artist

Linhan Li

Linhan Li

Lighting Artist

Farhez Rayani

Farhez Rayani

Lighting Artist

Maura Turner

Maura Turner

Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant

Mike H. Mahony

Mike H. Mahony

Software Engineer

Félix O. Santiago

Félix O. Santiago

Software Engineer

Gates Roberg-Clark

Gates Roberg-Clark

Additional Effects Development, Software Engineer

Dan Berman

Dan Berman

Systems Administrators & Support

Nic Bishop

Nic Bishop

Systems Administrators & Support

Erik Shepherd

Erik Shepherd

VFX Artist

Tal Shwarzman

Tal Shwarzman

Animation

Scott Hosfeld

Scott Hosfeld

Musician

Fred Kron

Fred Kron

Musician

Matt DeMartini

Matt DeMartini

Producer, Animation Manager, Editorial Coordinator

David Boucher

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician, Scoring Mixer

Nathan Wall

Nathan Wall

Animatronics Supervisor, Animation

Anthony De Francesco

Anthony De Francesco

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Rejean Bourdages

Rejean Bourdages

Storyboard Artist, Story, Animation

Erin Lehmkühl

Erin Lehmkühl

Compositors, Stereoscopic Technical Director, VFX Artist

Nathan Nance

Nathan Nance

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Recordist

Pamela Darrow

Pamela Darrow

Production Manager, Lighting Manager

Stewart Pomeroy

Stewart Pomeroy

Stereoscopic Technical Director, Digital Compositors

Helen Z. Altenbach

Helen Z. Altenbach

Musician

Qianbaihui Yang

Qianbaihui Yang

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor

Andrea Goh

Andrea Goh

Layout Supervisor, Layout

Ernesto Nemesio

Ernesto Nemesio

Matte Painter

Susan Brunig

Susan Brunig

Color Grading

Josh Holtsclaw

Josh Holtsclaw

Art Direction, Graphic Designer

Michael Daley

Michael Daley

Storyboard Artist, Story Artist

Xavier Riffault

Xavier Riffault

Storyboard Artist

John Bickford

John Bickford

Doug Berman

Doug Berman

Erin Crocker

Erin Crocker

Rick Hendrick

Rick Hendrick

Technical Advisor

Brian Rankin

Brian Rankin

Security

Christine Crowley

Christine Crowley

Production Assistant

Laura Finell

Laura Finell

Production Office Assistant, Production Coordinator

Emily Goldsborough

Emily Goldsborough

Production Coordinator

Daniel LaPook

Daniel LaPook

Story Coordinator, Animation Coordinator

Eric M. Barker

Eric M. Barker

Assistant Editor

Jon Vargo

Jon Vargo

Assistant Editor

Jonathan Vargo

Jonathan Vargo

Assistant Editor

Anthony David Duran

Anthony David Duran

Post Production Coordinator

Corbin Hayes

Corbin Hayes

Additional Music

Jamie Williams

Jamie Williams

Visual Effects Technical Director

James Bartolozzi

James Bartolozzi

Visual Effects Technical Director

Evan Denmark

Evan Denmark

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Marlena Fecho

Marlena Fecho

VFX Artist

Jay-Vincent Jones

Jay-Vincent Jones

Stereoscopic Technical Director

Jesse Weglein

Jesse Weglein

Lighting Artist

Eric Lacroix

Eric Lacroix

Visual Effects Technical Director, VFX Artist

Bernard Lizon

Bernard Lizon

Layout

Ryan Heuett

Ryan Heuett

Layout

Montaque Ruffin

Montaque Ruffin

Animation

Sam Hood

Sam Hood

Story Artist

PRODUCCIÓN

Pixar

Pixar

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Cars 3, te recomendamos:

Volver