Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Madagascar 3: de Marcha Por Europa (2012)

"Hace seis años, desaparecieron sin dejar rastro."

Madagascar 3: de Marcha Por Europa (2012)

Madagascar 3: de Marcha Por Europa (2012)

Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted

1h. 25min.

$145,000,000

$746,921,274

En su tercera aventura fuera del zoológico de Nueva York, Alex, Marty, Melman y Gloria viajan a Europa con el propósito de encontrar a los monos y a los pingüinos en Monte Carlo; sin embargo, ellos terminan formando parte de un circo rodante en el que hacen nuevos amigos mientras tratan de escapar de Chantal Dubois, jefa de la policía de Control de Animales en Europa, quien desea obtener la cabeza de Alex para su colección.

REPARTO

Andy Richter

Andy Richter

Mort (voice)

Cedric the Entertainer

Cedric the Entertainer

Maurice (voice)

Jessica Chastain

Jessica Chastain

Gia (voice)

John DiMaggio

John DiMaggio

Rico (voice)

Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Vitaly (voice)

Martin Short

Martin Short

Stefano (voice)

Paz Vega

Paz Vega

Carmen (voice)

Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Sonya (voice)

Tom McGrath

Tom McGrath

Skipper / First Policeman (voice)

Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Kowalski (voice)

Christopher Knights

Christopher Knights

Private (voice)

Conrad Vernon

Conrad Vernon

Mason / Second Policeman (voice)

Vinnie Jones

Vinnie Jones

Freddie the Dog (voice)

Steve Jones

Steve Jones

Jonesy the Dog (voice)

Nick Fletcher

Nick Fletcher

Frankie the Dog (voice)

Danny Jacobs

Danny Jacobs

Croupier / Circus Master (voice)

Dan O

Dan O'Connor

Casino Security / Mayor of New York City (voice)

Eric Darnell

Eric Darnell

Comandante / Zoo Official / Zoo Announcer (voice)

Stephen Kearin

Stephen Kearin

Fourth Policeman (voice)

Emily Nordwind

Emily Nordwind

Zoo Official (voice)

Asucena Jimenez

Asucena Jimenez

Kid in Crowd (voice)

EQUIPO

Mark Swift

Mark Swift

Producer, Associate Producer

Mark Burton

Mark Burton

Executive Producer, Characters, Writer, Story, Screenplay, Creative Consultant

Geefwee Boedoe

Geefwee Boedoe

Main Title Designer, Additional Storyboarding, Additional Effects Development, Animation, Visual Development

Dennis Leonard

Dennis Leonard

Sound Engineer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Leslee Feldman

Leslee Feldman

Casting

Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Chad Hammes

Chad Hammes

Producer, Line Producer, CG Supervisor

Nick Fletcher

Nick Fletcher

Lead Editor, Editor

Kevin Andrus

Kevin Andrus

Animation

Chris Bancroft

Chris Bancroft

Animation

Junkie XL

Junkie XL

Music Producer, Music Programmer, Orchestrator, Additional Music, Music, Original Music Composer

Shannon Jeffries

Shannon Jeffries

Art Direction, Production Illustrator

Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Conductor, Orchestrator

Peter Ettinger

Peter Ettinger

First Assistant Editor

Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrator

Sheila E.

Sheila E.

Musician

James Beshears

James Beshears

Editorial Services, ADR Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Dialogue Editor, Post Production Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Post-Production Manager

Carlos Zaragoza

Carlos Zaragoza

Production Design, Set Designer

Goro Fujita

Goro Fujita

Visual Development

Travis Koller

Travis Koller

Visual Development, Art Department Assistant

Bryan Gregg LaShelle

Bryan Gregg LaShelle

Visual Development

John Allwine

John Allwine

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Music Score Producer, Executive Music Producer, Music Programmer, Music, Original Music Composer, Additional Music

Bruce White

Bruce White

Musician

Stevie Lewis

Stevie Lewis

Visual Development

Mark Donald

Mark Donald

Supervising Animator

Tiffany Hillkurtz

Tiffany Hillkurtz

Editor, Second Film Editor

Nishant Khanna

Nishant Khanna

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Aleksey Igudesman

Aleksey Igudesman

Musician

Elizabeth Himelstein

Elizabeth Himelstein

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley

James Wood Wilson

James Wood Wilson

Visual Development, Production Illustrator

Emily Nordwind

Emily Nordwind

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Christi Soper

Christi Soper

Casting Assistant, Casting Director, Casting, Casting Associate

Slamm Andrews

Slamm Andrews

Additional Music, Scoring Mixer, Music Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recordist

Will Files

Will Files

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Richard Quinn

Richard Quinn

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jeremy Bowker

Jeremy Bowker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Kevin Crandell

Kevin Crandell

Visual Effects Editor

Frank Ricotti

Frank Ricotti

Musician

Mac Smith

Mac Smith

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Gary Summers

Gary Summers

Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

James Sathre

James Sathre

Lighting Technician, Technical Supervisor

Mike Safianoff

Mike Safianoff

Animation

Jason Spencer Galsworthy

Jason Spencer Galsworthy

Lead Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation

Walt Fowler

Walt Fowler

Orchestrator

Peer Lemmers

Peer Lemmers

Lead Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Morgan R. Kelly

Morgan R. Kelly

Supervising Animator, Animation

Sam Michlap

Sam Michlap

Visual Development

John P. Rand

John P. Rand

Modeling

Dustin Cawood

Dustin Cawood

Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Nelson Brown

Nelson Brown

Animation

Greg Lev

Greg Lev

CG Supervisor

Aaron Smith

Aaron Smith

Rigging Grip, CG Supervisor

Ken Ball

Ken Ball

CG Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist

Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

Master Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Mariko Hoshi

Mariko Hoshi

Animation

Yimi Tong

Yimi Tong

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ronni Brown

Ronni Brown

Foley Artist, Foley

Craig Kellman

Craig Kellman

Lead Character Designer, Character Designer

Dane Stogner

Dane Stogner

Animation

Geoff Foster

Geoff Foster

Sound Engineer, Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer

Bonnie Lemon

Bonnie Lemon

Executive In Charge Of Production, Digital Producer

Andrew Wheeler

Andrew Wheeler

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Camille Leganza

Camille Leganza

Production Supervisor, Script Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Production

Mark Theriault

Mark Theriault

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Ladd McIntosh

Ladd McIntosh

Orchestrator

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Jonathan Evans-Jones

Jonathan Evans-Jones

Musician

Angela Ensele

Angela Ensele

Modeling, Senior Modeller, Production Coordinator

Phil Zucco

Phil Zucco

Modeling

Tripp Hudson

Tripp Hudson

Line Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

Kendal Cronkhite

Kendal Cronkhite

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Carlos Fernandez Puertolas

Animation Director, Supervising Animator, Animation, Head of Animation

Gabriel Portnof

Gabriel Portnof

CG Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios

Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Mollie Gamo

Mollie Gamo

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Caroline Robinson

Caroline Robinson

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Tracey Dispensa

Tracey Dispensa

Production Coordinator, Animation Production Assistant, Production Supervisor

Rani Naamani

Rani Naamani

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Holly Edwards

Holly Edwards

Associate Producer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Andrii Trifonov

Andrii Trifonov

Dialogue Editor, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Rachel Bolt

Rachel Bolt

Musician

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Onny P. Carr

Onny P. Carr

Modeling, VFX Artist, Lighting Artist

Cassidy Curtis

Cassidy Curtis

Animation, Supervising Animator, Creature Technical Director

Mahesh Ramasubramanian

Mahesh Ramasubramanian

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Beth Hofer

Beth Hofer

Executive In Charge Of Production, Creature Technical Director

Steve McGrath

Steve McGrath

Modeling

Paul Clarvis

Paul Clarvis

Musician

Yvonne S. Moriarty

Yvonne S. Moriarty

Orchestrator

Bart Feliciano

Bart Feliciano

Systems Administrators & Support

John O

John O'Sullivan

Systems Administrators & Support

Ryan Gong

Ryan Gong

Animation

Lance Fite

Lance Fite

Animation

David Torres

David Torres

Lead Animator, Supervising Animator, Animation

Dorien Gunnels

Dorien Gunnels

Compositing Artist, Lighting Artist

Linhan Li

Linhan Li

Lighting Artist

Dave Strick

Dave Strick

Visual Effects, Modeling

Betty Tom

Betty Tom

Finance, Production Accountant

Tomoyuki Harashima

Tomoyuki Harashima

Animation

Ron Pucherelli

Ron Pucherelli

Animation

Nishok Alagesan

Nishok Alagesan

Digital Compositors, Compositors

Vicki Hunter

Vicki Hunter

Finance

Ariga Parseghian

Ariga Parseghian

Finance

Terri Anderson

Terri Anderson

Finance

Javed Iqbal Shaikh

Javed Iqbal Shaikh

Lighting Artist

Sharanya Viswamani

Sharanya Viswamani

Lighting Artist

Adarsh Abraham

Adarsh Abraham

Lighting Artist

Kirsten Drummond

Kirsten Drummond

Lighting Artist

Oth Khotsimeuang

Oth Khotsimeuang

Lighting Artist

Jennifer Leigh King

Jennifer Leigh King

Lighting Artist

Nitin Punchail

Nitin Punchail

Lighting Artist

Afonso Salcedo

Afonso Salcedo

Lighting Artist

Hannah Sherman

Hannah Sherman

Lighting Artist

Alex Cardullo

Alex Cardullo

Post Production Assistant

Swetha Madhavan

Swetha Madhavan

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Nandhini Giri

Nandhini Giri

Production Coordinator

Lauren Blackshear

Lauren Blackshear

Production Coordinator

Deepak Kumar

Deepak Kumar

Production Coordinator

Tim Kwan

Tim Kwan

Production Coordinator

Cathy Sitzes

Cathy Sitzes

Production Coordinator

Rachnatp

Rachnatp

Production Supervisor

Cindy Azada Whitman

Cindy Azada Whitman

Production Supervisor

David Hail

David Hail

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Brent Villalobos

Brent Villalobos

Software Engineer

Margaret A. Decker

Margaret A. Decker

Software Engineer

Rain Angeles

Rain Angeles

Systems Administrators & Support

Ariandy Chandra

Ariandy Chandra

Title Designer

Kyle Maxwell

Kyle Maxwell

Visual Effects

Ben Sutherland

Ben Sutherland

VFX Artist

Benjamin Andersen

Benjamin Andersen

VFX Artist, Simulation & Effects Artist

Greg Beckman

Greg Beckman

VFX Artist

N. Joseph Burnette

N. Joseph Burnette

VFX Artist

Stephen Timothy Cooney

Stephen Timothy Cooney

VFX Artist

Robert Kopinsky

Robert Kopinsky

VFX Artist

Lana Chen Sun

Lana Chen Sun

VFX Artist

Katie Van Maanen

Katie Van Maanen

VFX Artist

Lou Dellarosa

Lou Dellarosa

Animation

Scott Lafleur

Scott Lafleur

Animation

Gaku Nakatani

Gaku Nakatani

Compositing Artist, CG Supervisor

Ardie Johnson

Ardie Johnson

Character Designer, Modeling

Jonathan Williams

Jonathan Williams

Musician

Tom Pigott Smith

Tom Pigott Smith

Musician

Karen L. Whitaker

Karen L. Whitaker

Animation Department Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Dawn Yamada

Dawn Yamada

Production Supervisor

Sujit Chatterjee

Sujit Chatterjee

Animation

Rajesh P.K.

Rajesh P.K.

Animation

Jason Ryan

Jason Ryan

Animation Director, Animation, Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator

Kyle Goins

Kyle Goins

Legal Services

Mona Shokrai

Mona Shokrai

Legal Services

Alissa Rowinsky Wright

Alissa Rowinsky Wright

Legal Services

David Hubert

David Hubert

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Shane Glading

Shane Glading

Lighting Artist

David Yanover

David Yanover

Post-Production Manager, Post Production Supervisor

Darci Zalvin

Darci Zalvin

Executive In Charge Of Production, Animation Supervisor, Production Supervisor

Jeffrey Joe

Jeffrey Joe

Animation

Sebastien Wojda

Sebastien Wojda

Animation

Rachel Fite

Rachel Fite

Animation

Marty Havran

Marty Havran

Modeling

Gary Kettel

Gary Kettel

Musician

Aubrey Millen

Aubrey Millen

Production Coordinator

Sumit Verma

Sumit Verma

Production Coordinator

Dinesh Krishnan Nair

Dinesh Krishnan Nair

Production Manager

Milind D. Shinde

Milind D. Shinde

Production Manager

Aditya Deosthale

Aditya Deosthale

Production Supervisor

Fangwei Lee

Fangwei Lee

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Shiben Bhattacharjee

Shiben Bhattacharjee

VFX Artist

Robyne Powell

Robyne Powell

Animation

Nathan Wall

Nathan Wall

Animatronics Supervisor, Animation

Bailey Brent

Bailey Brent

Animation

Ross Burgess

Ross Burgess

Animation

Nathan Schauf

Nathan Schauf

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Laura C. Bowers

Laura C. Bowers

Production Coordinator

Ramakrishna Yerramsetty

Ramakrishna Yerramsetty

Visual Effects Technical Director, VFX Artist

Dan Newell

Dan Newell

Musician

Yoriko Ito

Yoriko Ito

Production Illustrator

Claudia Southmartin

Claudia Southmartin

Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Sean Mahoney

Sean Mahoney

Supervising Animator, Animation

Christine Nguyen

Christine Nguyen

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Stanley Kwong

Stanley Kwong

Lighting Artist

Stephanie Huber

Stephanie Huber

Production Coordinator

Meredith Narrowe

Meredith Narrowe

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Ryan Genji Thomas

Ryan Genji Thomas

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Jannette Eng

Jannette Eng

Production Supervisor

Guillermo Careaga

Guillermo Careaga

Animation

Alexander Fleisig

Alexander Fleisig

Animation

Bryce McGovern

Bryce McGovern

Supervising Animator, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Mark Roennigke

Mark Roennigke

Animation

Cory Rogers

Cory Rogers

Animation

Kenard Pak

Kenard Pak

Visual Development

Alex Patanjo

Alex Patanjo

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Mary Grace Hartline

Mary Grace Hartline

Art Department Assistant

Taryn Feingold

Taryn Feingold

Actor's Assistant

Monica Dejbakhsh

Monica Dejbakhsh

Legal Services

Judah Mambu

Judah Mambu

Production Coordinator, Script Coordinator

George Meppadath Kurian

George Meppadath Kurian

Animation

Anisha Gupta

Anisha Gupta

VFX Artist, Lighting Artist

Ian Thomas

Ian Thomas

Musician

Casey Sword

Casey Sword

Production Coordinator

Victor Fuste

Victor Fuste

Production Coordinator

Igor Lodeiro

Igor Lodeiro

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Laura Gorenstein Miller

Laura Gorenstein Miller

Choreographer

Erin Lehmkühl

Erin Lehmkühl

Compositors, Stereoscopic Technical Director, VFX Artist

Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Assistant

Sahaya Ramesh Bosco

Sahaya Ramesh Bosco

Lighting Artist

Ajay Upadhyay

Ajay Upadhyay

Master Lighting Artist, Lighting Artist

Cate Celso

Cate Celso

Production Coordinator

Allie Habeeb

Allie Habeeb

Production Coordinator

Allie Habeeb

Allie Habeeb

Production Coordinator

Monalisa Kar

Monalisa Kar

Production Coordinator

Shashank Ashok Kulkarni

Shashank Ashok Kulkarni

Production Coordinator

Jonathan B. Lee

Jonathan B. Lee

Production Coordinator

Kyle Milardo

Kyle Milardo

Production Coordinator, Associate Producer

Eric Michael Miller

Eric Michael Miller

Production Coordinator

Stephanie Quan

Stephanie Quan

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Bobbak Sabet

Bobbak Sabet

Production Coordinator

Ben Zaehringer

Ben Zaehringer

Production Coordinator

Philip M. Cohen

Philip M. Cohen

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Production Supervisor

David Edmunds

David Edmunds

Production Supervisor

Rakesh S. Patil

Rakesh S. Patil

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Ed Neumeister

Ed Neumeister

Orchestrator

Nedy Acet

Nedy Acet

Animation

Teju Aloysius

Teju Aloysius

Animation

Renjith Chundakkad

Renjith Chundakkad

Animation

Maciek Gliwa

Maciek Gliwa

Animation

Shajo John

Shajo John

Animation

Maharshi Joseph

Maharshi Joseph

Animation

Chris Kirshbaum

Chris Kirshbaum

Animation

Manish Kumar

Manish Kumar

Animation

Roy Margalit

Roy Margalit

Animation

Prasanjib Nag

Prasanjib Nag

Lead Animator, Animation

Laure Retif

Laure Retif

Animation

Aljo Thomas

Aljo Thomas

Key Animation, Animation

Riyad C.M.

Riyad C.M.

Animation Supervisor

Nideep Varghese

Nideep Varghese

Animation Supervisor, Animation, Senior Animator

Armando Sepulveda

Armando Sepulveda

Modeling

Chin Ko

Chin Ko

Visual Development

Erwin Madrid

Erwin Madrid

Visual Development, Production Illustrator

Lindsey Olivares

Lindsey Olivares

Character Designer, Production Design, Visual Development

Yash Agrawal

Yash Agrawal

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Madhavaro Bheesetti

Madhavaro Bheesetti

Visual Effects

Yiqun Chen

Yiqun Chen

Visual Effects

Jacob K. Melvin

Jacob K. Melvin

Visual Effects

Vikas Chandel

Vikas Chandel

VFX Artist

Carl Kaphan

Carl Kaphan

VFX Artist

Rahul Nair

Rahul Nair

VFX Artist

Dhruva Pathak

Dhruva Pathak

VFX Artist

Shanmuga Raja

Shanmuga Raja

VFX Artist

Nikhil Sinha

Nikhil Sinha

VFX Artist

Sarah Jane Chin

Sarah Jane Chin

Visual Effects Coordinator

PRODUCCIÓN

Pacific Data Images

Pacific Data Images

DreamWorks Animation

DreamWorks Animation

CJ Entertainment

CJ Entertainment

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta Madagascar 3: de Marcha Por Europa, te recomendamos:

Volver