Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Su amor es real. Pero él no lo es."

A.i. Inteligencia Artificial (2001)

A.i. Artificial Intelligence

02:20

$100,000,000

$235,926,552

Aventura
Ciencia ficción
Drama

En un futuro donde los avances científicos hacen posible la existencia, los humanos confían todos los aspectos de sus vidas a sofisticados robots denominados Mecas. La emoción es la última frontera en la evolución de las máquinas. Pero cuando un avanzado niño robótico llamado David es programado para amar, los humanos no están preparados para las consecuencias.

Haley Joel Osment

David

Frances O'Connor

Monica Swinton

Sam Robards

Henry Swinton

Jake Thomas

Martin Swinton

Jude Law

Gigolo Joe

William Hurt

Prof. Hobby

Robin Williams

Dr. Know (voice)

Ben Kingsley

Specialist (voice)

Meryl Streep

Blue Mecha (voice)

Chris Rock

Comedian (voice)

Ken Leung

Syatyoo-Sama

Clark Gregg

Supernerd

Kevin Sussman

Supernerd

Tom Gallop

Supernerd

Eugene Osment

Supernerd

April Grace

Female Colleague

Matt Winston

Executive

Sabrina Grdevich

Sheila

Theo Greenly

Todd

Michael Mantell

Dr. Frazier at Cryogenic Institute

Keith Campbell

Roadworker

Brian Turk

Backstage Bull

Brendan Gleeson

Lord Johnson-Johnson

Christopher Dye

Flesh Fair Participant

Jack Angel

Teddy (voice)

Tim Rigby

Yeoman

Enrico Colantoni

The Murderer

Adrian Grenier

Teen in Van

Matt Malloy

Robot Repairman

Brent Sexton

Russell

Erik Bauersfeld

Gardener (Voice)

Michael Fishman

Teen in Van

Diane Fletcher

Sentient Machine Security

Al Jourgensen

Flesh Fair Band Member

Paul Barker

Flesh Fair Band Member

Vito Carenzo

Big Man

Adam Grossman

Flesh Fair Band Member

Rena Owen

Ticket Taker

Adam Alexi-Malle

Crowd Member

Laurence Mason

Tech Director

Ashley Scott

Gigolo Jane

Ty Coon

Flesh Fair Band Member

Duane Buford

Flesh Fair Band Member

Max Brody

Flesh Fair Band Member

Red King

Covert Information Retrieval

Claude Gilbert

Cybertronics - Room 93056

Kate Nei

Toe Bell Ringing

Laia Salla

Mr. Chan's Assistant

Jeanine Salla

Sentient Machine Therapist

Mark Allan Staubach

Teen in Van

Miguel Pérez

Robot Repairman

Billy Scudder

Mechanic

Bobby Harwell

TV Face

Wayne Wilderson

Comedian

R. David Smith

Welder

Eliza Coleman

General Circuita

Jim Jansen

Chef

Tim Rhoze

Laboratory Technician

Clara Bellar

FemMecha Nanny

Kelly McCool

Kate the Holographic Girl

Michael Shamus Wiles

Cop

Jason Sutter

Percussionist

Ken Palmer

Percussionist

Alan Scott

Worker

Lily Knight

Voice in the Crowd (voice)

Justina Machado

Assistant

Daveigh Chase

Child Singer (scenes deleted)

Kathryn Morris

Teenage Honey

Hunter King

Amanda

Michael Berresse

Stage Manager

Paula Malcomson

Patricia in Mirrored Room

John Prosky

Mr. Williamson, the Bellman

Curt Youngberg

Kid

Andy Morrow

Kid

Dillon McEwin

Kid

Jeremy James Kissner

Kid

Steven Spielberg

Director, Idea, Second Unit Director, Writer, Presenter, Executive Producer, Story, Producer, Screenplay

John Williams

Orchestrator, Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer

Janusz Kamiński

Director, Cinematography, Director of Photography

Walter F. Parkes

Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

Jan Harlan

Executive Producer

Avy Kaufman

Casting Director, Casting

Jennifer Alessi

Extras Casting

Kathleen Kennedy

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Bonnie Curtis

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Beth Bowling

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Gregory Alpert

Location Manager, Production Supervisor

Patricia Churchill

Production Manager, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

David Linck

Publicist, Unit Publicist

John Burton West

Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Laurie Charchut

Production Accountant

Lisbeth Wynn-Owen

Production Coordinator

Cecilia Escobar

Payroll Accountant

Sven E. Fahlgren

Post Production Coordinator

Lisa Curtis

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Tim Spurry

Assistant Location Manager

Linden Johnson

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Chas Dupuis

Production Assistant

Michael Kahn

Additional Editor, Editor

Rick Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

Nancy Haigh

Set Decoration

Gary Rydstrom

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Bob Ringwood

Costume Consultant, Costume Design

Dennis Muren

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Menzies

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Production Design

Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Richard Hymns

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Tony Eckert

Foley Recordist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Richard L. Johnson

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

William James Teegarden

Production Design, Set Designer, Art Direction

Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Brian Aldiss

Short Story

Ian Watson

Screenstory

Thomas Valentine

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Teresa Eckton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Bill Corso

Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Patrick M. Sullivan

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Richard Byard

Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Fred Arbegast

Sculptor

Stan Winston

Producer, Special Effects, Animatronics Designer, Makeup Effects, Second Unit Director, Creature Design, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Kenneth Wannberg

Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Original Music Composer, Music Arranger, Music Editor

Robert Jackson

Boom Operator

David H. Venghaus Jr.

Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Shawn Murphy

Mixing Engineer, Score Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer

John Neufeld

Orchestrator

Michael Lantieri

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

John Wright Jr.

Craft Service

Jonathan Null

Head of Production, Supervising ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, First Assistant Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Peter Ramsey

Director, Production Illustrator, Second Unit Director, Creative Consultant, Storyboard Artist

Steven Schwartz

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Bob Anderson

Stunts, Grip

Chris Cunningham

Character Technical Supervisor, Special Effects, Modeling

Ve Neill

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Christopher Duskin

First Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Latifa Ouaou

Producer, Art Department Coordinator, Production Manager

Suzan Wexler

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Ron Judkins

Sound Recordist, Sound, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jennifer Leo Russ

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Darrell L. Wight

Set Designer

Harry E. Otto

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Thomas Minton

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David Rawley

Costume Supervisor

Elizabeth Lapp

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Michael Trent

Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Editor, Assistant Editor

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Erica Frauman

Post Production Supervisor

Pamela Klamer

Set Designer

Ana Maria Quintana

Script Supervisor

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

J. Mark Donaldson

Stunts, Stunt Double

John Villarino

Construction Coordinator

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Scott Farrar

Additional Visual Effects, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Francie Brown

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Dawn Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David James

Still Photographer

Richard Quinn

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

David Devlin

Gaffer, Lighting Director, Chief Lighting Technician

Les Hunter

Visual Effects Producer

Masako Masuda

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Patte Strong-Lord

Set Designer

Candace Neal

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Anya Rudnick

Art Department Coordinator

Jerry Moss

Property Master

James Jones

Sculptor

Mike Villarino

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Vincent D'Aquino

Greensman

Alex Sessing

Greensman

Johnny Torres

Greensman

Jason Vanover

Greensman

Ewa Sztompke

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Gleason

Visual Effects Editor

Henry LaBounta

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ginger Theisen

Visual Effects Producer

David Nakabayashi

Visual Effects Art Director

Chris Haarhoff

Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Francesca Jaynes

Choreographer

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Jack Blanchard

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Dresser, Leadman, Set Dressing Artist

Tomáš Loewy

Video Assist Operator

Hal T. Hickel

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Animation Director

Dale E. Grahn

Color Timer

Eric Bruneau

Visual Effects Producer, CG Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Larry Schalit

Assistant Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Editor

Lindakay Brown

Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Larry Singer

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Philip Keller

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jeff Khachadoorian

Carpenter

Begonia Colomar

Digital Color Timer

Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jim Kwiatkowski

First Company Grip, Key Grip

Ken Dackermann

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Compositor, Digital Compositor

Robert Chase

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design, Key Costumer

Dean Drabin

Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Kirk D. Hansen

Painter

John Bell

Art Direction, Concept Artist, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Orchestrator, Visual Effects Art Director, Supervising Art Director

Tony Leonardi

Standby Painter

Mike Bienstock

First Assistant Camera

George Alden

Driver

David O'Brien

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Assistant Camera

Adam Christopher

Digital Colorist, Makeup Effects

Jurgen Scharpf

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician

Mark Gillard

Post Production Assistant

René González

Projection

Brian Feola

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Tom Martinek

I/O Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Scott Rorie

Set Production Assistant

James Henderson

Stand In

Richard L. Blackwell

Stunts

Dana Dru Evenson

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jason Patnode

Layout

Scot Gaal

Best Boy Electric

John Atkins

Electrician, Transportation Coordinator

Glenn Corbett

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Marek Bojsza

Lighting Technician, Electrician

David Gamerman

Rigging Gaffer

Kevin Fahey

Rigging Grip

Duncan Blackman

Layout Supervisor, 3D Supervisor

Julie Creighton

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Frank 'Pepe' Merel

Sound, Foley Recording Engineer, Foley Mixer, Foley Recordist

Kathy Kane-Macgowan

Hair Supervisor

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

James Thatcher

Musician

Chris Baker

Construction Coordinator, Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Jimmy Zelinger

Main Title Designer, Title Designer

Larissa Supplitt

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Location Scout, Loader, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Mark W. Brown

Assistant Property Master

Rick Kangrga

Dolly Grip

Vicente Aguilar

Tailor

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer

Paul Byrne Prenderville

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Niamh Murphy

Textile Artist

Lindsay MacGowan

Effects Supervisor

Ricardo Richard Alvarez

Costumer

Lisa Brookes

Second Second Assistant Director

John Merton

ADR Recordist

Susan McLean

Assistant Sound Editor

Thomas Brown

Special Effects Technician

Evan Cecil

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Coscia

Best Boy Grip

Stanley L. Gonsales

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Jorge Pallares

Intern

PRODUCTORAS

Warner Bros. Pictures

Stanley Kubrick Productions

Amblin Entertainment

DreamWorks Pictures

Archive (2020)

A.I. Rising (2018)

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Terminator Génesis (2015)

Chappie (2015)

Interestelar (2014)

TRON: Legacy (2010)

Guía del autoestopista galáctico (2005)

Yo, robot (2004)

El planeta del tesoro (2002)

Si te gusta A.I. Inteligencia Artificial, te recomendamos:

Los sustitutos (2009)

La isla (2005)

La guerra de los mundos (2005)

Señales (2002)

Minority Report (2002)

Deep Impact (1998)

Starship Troopers (Las brigadas del espacio) (1997)

Contact (1997)

Waterworld (1995)

Stargate: Puerta a las estrellas (1994)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.