Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
La Isla (2005)

"Prepara la huída"

La Isla (2005)

La Isla (2005)

The Island

2h. 16min.

$126,000,000

$162,949,164

Año 2019. Lincoln Seis-Eco y Jordan Dos-Delta se encuentran entre los cientos de residentes de una especie de campo de concentración. Dentro de ese lugar cuidadosamente vigilado, su vida cotidiana, como la de los demás, está rigurosamente controlada y llena de restricciones. La única salida -y la esperanza que todos comparten- consiste en ser elegidos para ir a "La isla", el único lugar del mundo que no ha sufrido los efectos contaminantes de un desastre ecológico que, al parecer, acabó con todos los hombres, excepto los habitantes de esa zona. Lincoln, que vive atormentado por pesadillas inexplicables, se siente cada vez más inquieto, y su creciente curiosidad lo llevará a descubrir un terrible secreto.

REPARTO

Ethan Phillips

Ethan Phillips

Jones Three Echo

Brian Stepanek

Brian Stepanek

Gandu Three Echo

Noa Tishby

Noa Tishby

Community Announcer

Siobhan Flynn

Siobhan Flynn

Lima One Alpha

Troy Blendell

Troy Blendell

Laurent Team Member

Jamie McBride

Jamie McBride

Laurent Team Member

Kevin McCorkle

Kevin McCorkle

Laurent Team Member

Gary Nickens

Gary Nickens

Laurent Team Member

Kathleen Rose Perkins

Kathleen Rose Perkins

Laurent Team Member

Katy Boyer

Katy Boyer

Harvest Surgeon

Wendy Haines

Wendy Haines

Harvest Nurse

Glenn Morshower

Glenn Morshower

Medical Courier

Shawnee Smith

Shawnee Smith

Suzie

Max Baker

Max Baker

Chief of Incubation

Phil Abrams

Phil Abrams

Obgyn

Svetlana Efremova

Svetlana Efremova

Midwife

Randy Oglesby

Randy Oglesby

Harvest Surgeon

Yvette Nicole Brown

Yvette Nicole Brown

Harvest Nurse

Taylor Gilbert

Taylor Gilbert

Harvest Nurse

Tim Halligan

Tim Halligan

Institute Coroner

Michael Canavan

Michael Canavan

Extraction Room Doctor

Jimmy Smagula

Jimmy Smagula

Extraction Room Technician

Ben Tolpin

Ben Tolpin

Extraction Room Technician

Rich Hutchman

Rich Hutchman

Dept. of Operations Supervisor

Gonzalo Menendez

Gonzalo Menendez

Dept. of Operations Technician

Olivia Tracey

Olivia Tracey

Dept. of Operations Agnate

Ray Xifo

Ray Xifo

Elevator Agnate

Mary Pat Gleason

Mary Pat Gleason

Nutrition Clerk

Whitney Dylan

Whitney Dylan

Client Services Operator

Mitzi Martin

Mitzi Martin

Atrium Tour Guide

Shelby Leverington

Shelby Leverington

Tour Group Woman

Don Creech

Don Creech

God-Like Man

Richard V. Licata

Richard V. Licata

Board Member

Chris Ellis

Chris Ellis

Aces & Spades Barman

Eric Stonestreet

Eric Stonestreet

Ed the Trucker

Kenneth Hughes

Kenneth Hughes

Censor

Richard Whiten

Richard Whiten

Laurent Team Member

Robert Sherman

Robert Sherman

Agnate in Pod

Ashley Yegan

Ashley Yegan

Stim Bar Bartender

Lewis Dauber

Lewis Dauber

Tour Group Man

Eamon Behrens

Eamon Behrens

Censor

Alex Carter

Alex Carter

Censor

Kevin Daniels

Kevin Daniels

Censor

Grant Garrison

Grant Garrison

Censor

Brian Leckner

Brian Leckner

Censor

Dakota Mitchell

Dakota Mitchell

Censor

Martin Papazian

Martin Papazian

Censor

Phil Somerville

Phil Somerville

Censor

Ryan Tasz

Ryan Tasz

Censor

Kirk Ward

Kirk Ward

Censor

Kelvin Han Yee

Kelvin Han Yee

Censor

Don Michael Paul

Don Michael Paul

Bar Guy

James Granoff

James Granoff

Sarah's Son

James Hart

James Hart

LAPD Officer

Trent Ford

Trent Ford

Calvin Klein Model

Thomas Ely Sage

Thomas Ely Sage

Girl at Beach

Jake Soldera

Jake Soldera

Little Boy in Line

Mark Christopher Lawrence

Mark Christopher Lawrence

Construction Worker

Matt McColm

Matt McColm

Cop (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Walter F. Parkes

Walter F. Parkes

Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

Ian Bryce

Ian Bryce

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Production Manager, Line Producer, Producer

Laurie MacDonald

Laurie MacDonald

Executive Producer, Producer

Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Music Producer, Musician, Music Score Producer, Music Consultant, Music, Executive Music Producer, Original Music Composer

Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director, Casting

Paul Rubell

Paul Rubell

Additional Editor, Editor

Michael Payne

Michael Payne

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Christian Wagner

Christian Wagner

Editor

John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Josh McLaglen

Josh McLaglen

Assistant Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Deborah Lynn Scott

Deborah Lynn Scott

Costume Design

Al Bailey

Al Bailey

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects, Compositor

David Kilde

David Kilde

Stunts

Matt McColm

Matt McColm

Stunts

Sean Haworth

Sean Haworth

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Eric Brevig

Eric Brevig

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Maurizio Argentieri

Maurizio Argentieri

Sound Mixer

Gilbert B. Combs

Gilbert B. Combs

Stunts

Nigel Phelps

Nigel Phelps

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Julian Ashby

Julian Ashby

Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Jon Billington

Jon Billington

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Kenny Bates

Kenny Bates

Associate Producer, Stunts, Producer, Co-Producer, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Steven P. Saeta

Steven P. Saeta

Production Manager, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Dino Dimuro

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Bob Bowman

Bob Bowman

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant, ADR Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Rosemary Brandenburg

Rosemary Brandenburg

Set Decoration

Christopher Assells

Christopher Assells

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Per Hallberg

Per Hallberg

Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Greg P. Russell

Greg P. Russell

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Marjorie McCown

Marjorie McCown

Assistant Costume Designer

Mitchell Amundsen

Mitchell Amundsen

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Tom Muldoon

Tom Muldoon

Additional Editor, Editor

Lee Scott

Lee Scott

Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Henry Kingi

Henry Kingi

Stunts, Stunt Double

Gábor Piroch

Gábor Piroch

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts Coordinator

Ryeland Allison

Ryeland Allison

Music Arranger, Additional Music, Music Programmer, Musician

Ramin Djawadi

Ramin Djawadi

Music Arranger, Additional Music, Original Music Composer, Music

Daniel J. Lester

Daniel J. Lester

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

David Sandefur

David Sandefur

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Joe Bucaro III

Joe Bucaro III

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Blake Neely

Blake Neely

Additional Music, Conductor, Orchestrator

Martin Whist

Martin Whist

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Bill Young

Bill Young

Stunts

Trevor Morris

Trevor Morris

Original Music Composer, Music, Additional Music

Ben Hernandez Bray

Ben Hernandez Bray

Producer, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Nick Orefice

Nick Orefice

Stunts

James Lawrence Spencer

James Lawrence Spencer

Gaffer

Matthew Cohan

Matthew Cohan

Script Coordinator, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Lisa Fields

Lisa Fields

Local Casting, Additional Casting, Casting Associate, Casting

Dorian Kingi

Dorian Kingi

Stunts

Todd E. Miller

Todd E. Miller

Associate Editor, Editor

Karl J. Martin

Karl J. Martin

Prop Maker, Art Direction, Set Designer

Michael Owen

Michael Owen

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Clark Tucker

Clark Tucker

Stunts

Kathe Swanson

Kathe Swanson

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Spice Williams-Crosby

Spice Williams-Crosby

Stunts

Bridget Bergman

Bridget Bergman

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Mark Graziano

Mark Graziano

Post-Production Manager, Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Rick Canelli

Rick Canelli

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist

Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrator

Shaun Costello

Shaun Costello

Second Assistant Director

Todd Rex

Todd Rex

Sculptor

Steve Kelso

Steve Kelso

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rob Mars

Rob Mars

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Carla Meyer

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach

Scott Maginnis

Scott Maginnis

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Simon Crane

Simon Crane

Associate Producer, Producer, Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Bob Brown

Bob Brown

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Corey Michael Eubanks

Corey Michael Eubanks

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Denney Pierce

Denney Pierce

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Merritt Yohnka

Merritt Yohnka

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Carl Paoli

Carl Paoli

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

Kurt Bryant

Kurt Bryant

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Brian Simpson

Brian Simpson

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Gene Hartline

Gene Hartline

Utility Stunts, Stunts

David Lea

David Lea

Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Mark Kubr

Mark Kubr

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Nick Hermz

Nick Hermz

Utility Stunts, Stunts

John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Special Effects Supervisor

Kimaree Long

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

David A. Whittaker

David A. Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

Foley Recordist, ADR Recordist

Carrick O

Carrick O'Quinn

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Billy D. Lucas

Billy D. Lucas

Stunt Double, Stunts

Greg Funk

Greg Funk

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

David J. Barker

David J. Barker

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician

Zach Hudson

Zach Hudson

Stunt Double

Shelagh Conley

Shelagh Conley

Production Manager, Additional Photography, Set Production Assistant

Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Conductor, Orchestrator

Steve Riley

Steve Riley

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician, Key Special Effects, Associate Producer, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Al Hobbs

Al Hobbs

Art Direction, Set Designer

Chris Howell

Chris Howell

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Ken Blackwell

Ken Blackwell

Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor

Scout Masterson

Scout Masterson

Casting Associate

Thomas Zellen

Thomas Zellen

Set Production Assistant

Mimi Moss

Mimi Moss

Production Assistant

Michael Forte

Michael Forte

Driver

Nina Kaczorowski

Nina Kaczorowski

Stunts

Fon Davis

Fon Davis

Modeling

Angela Demo

Angela Demo

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Del Spiva

Del Spiva

Temp Music Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Music Editor

David Michael Fordham

David Michael Fordham

Production Assistant

J.D. Schwalm

J.D. Schwalm

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Alan D. Purwin

Alan D. Purwin

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Edoardo Petti

Edoardo Petti

Second Assistant Director

Michael Tolochko

Michael Tolochko

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer

David E. Scott

David E. Scott

Supervising Art Director, Graphic Designer, Production Design, Art Direction

Scott Patton

Scott Patton

Conceptual Design, Lead Character Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Concept Artist, Sculptor, Makeup Designer

Bridgett Riley

Bridgett Riley

Stunts

Rich Sickler

Rich Sickler

Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Gary Price

Gary Price

Stunts

Ozzy Alvarez

Ozzy Alvarez

Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Rebecca Wachtel

Rebecca Wachtel

Makeup Artist

Anthony J. Scarano

Anthony J. Scarano

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Betsy Glick

Betsy Glick

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Edouard F. Henriques

Edouard F. Henriques

Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Mitchell Ray Kenney

Mitchell Ray Kenney

Costume Supervisor

Tom Frohling

Tom Frohling

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Rick Le Fevour

Rick Le Fevour

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Benjamin Edelberg

Benjamin Edelberg

Modeling, Set Designer, Leadman, Art Direction

Kim M. Holly

Kim M. Holly

Key Costumer, Costume Coordinator

Brian Christensen

Brian Christensen

Stunts

Sam Restivo

Sam Restivo

Post Production Assistant, Additional Editing, Assistant Editor, Post Production Coordinator

George Hull

George Hull

Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Development

Dottie Starling

Dottie Starling

CG Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, CGI Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nathan McGuinness

Nathan McGuinness

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Meagan Lewis

Meagan Lewis

Location Casting, Casting Associate, Extras Casting, Casting Assistant, Additional Casting, Casting, Local Casting

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Nancy Nugent

Nancy Nugent

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Frederick H. Stahly

Frederick H. Stahly

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mark Colicci

Mark Colicci

Camera Operator, Assistant Camera

Lori A. Balton

Lori A. Balton

Location Scout

A. Todd Holland

A. Todd Holland

Additional Photography, Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Set Designer, Art Direction, Art Department Production Assistant, Assistant Art Director

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Sculptor

Aric Cheng

Aric Cheng

Set Designer

Jordan Brendan Finnegan

Jordan Brendan Finnegan

Set Production Assistant

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Stacey Carino

Stacey Carino

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stand In

C. Scott Baker

C. Scott Baker

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Karen Vassar Triest

Karen Vassar Triest

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Kevin O’Connell

Kevin O’Connell

Sound Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Maurice K. McGuire

Maurice K. McGuire

Third Assistant "B" Camera, Second Unit Cinematographer, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Randy Peters

Randy Peters

Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Steven B. Melton

Steven B. Melton

Armorer, Property Master

Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Dawn Brown

Dawn Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Edward Hirsh

Edward Hirsh

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Additional Visual Effects, VFX Supervisor

Jeff Markwith

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

Greg Maloney

Greg Maloney

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jeanie Baker

Jeanie Baker

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Frank Buono

Frank Buono

Camera Operator

Andrew L. Ullman

Andrew L. Ullman

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Heba Thorisdottir

Heba Thorisdottir

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Wayne Burnes

Wayne Burnes

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunts, Stunt Double

Gary A. Krakoff

Gary A. Krakoff

Construction Coordinator

Brian Machleit

Brian Machleit

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Masako Masuda

Masako Masuda

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Patrick J. Foley

Patrick J. Foley

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

David Werntz

David Werntz

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Christine Carr

Christine Carr

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Producer

Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Foley Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley, Foley Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Theodore Sharps

Theodore Sharps

Set Designer

J. Bryan Holloway

J. Bryan Holloway

Sculptor

Gary Powell

Gary Powell

Assistant Director, Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

David Emmerichs

David Emmerichs

Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Philippe Carr-Forster

Philippe Carr-Forster

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Vanessa Cheung

Vanessa Cheung

Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter

Scott Workman

Scott Workman

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Teri Wertman

Teri Wertman

Seamstress, Set Costumer

Luca Fortunato Asquini

Luca Fortunato Asquini

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Daniel Pinder

Daniel Pinder

Supervising Music Editor, Music Consultant, Music Editor

Karen Golden

Karen Golden

Additional Script Supervisor, Script Supervisor

Yolanda Toussieng

Yolanda Toussieng

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Hair Department Head

Gary C. Bourgeois

Gary C. Bourgeois

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Frank Torres

Frank Torres

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Lorelei David

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kathleen Lynch

Kathleen Lynch

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Jaeger

Alex Jaeger

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Effects Art Director

David Rumble

David Rumble

Assistant Location Manager, Location Assistant, Location Manager

Marc Varisco

Marc Varisco

Visual Effects Supervisor

Łukasz Bielan

Łukasz Bielan

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Brett C. Smith

Brett C. Smith

Set Dresser, Leadman

Edward J. Protiva

Edward J. Protiva

Set Dresser, Set Dressing Artist, Leadman

Karen Baker Landers

Karen Baker Landers

First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Chris Hogan

Chris Hogan

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Nicholas Hasson

Nicholas Hasson

Digital Intermediate Editor

Douglas S. Holgate

Douglas S. Holgate

Aerial Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Laura Graham

Laura Graham

Foley Editor, ADR Editor

Will Robbins

Will Robbins

Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Alex L. Worman

Alex L. Worman

Unit Publicist

Khama Matiti

Khama Matiti

ADR Mixer

Des Carey

Des Carey

Production Consultant, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Missy Papageorge

Missy Papageorge

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

George Flores

George Flores

Sound Mixer, Boom Operator, Supervising Sound Editor

Nina Lucia

Nina Lucia

Associate Editor, Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Andrea Alunni

Andrea Alunni

Security Coordinator, Location Manager, Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager

Kim Marks

Kim Marks

Visual Effects Camera, VFX Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Trent Broin

Trent Broin

Production Assistant

Nicolas Anastassiou

Nicolas Anastassiou

Visual Effects Editor

Carolyn Tapp

Carolyn Tapp

Foley Mixer, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist, Foley Recordist

William Eichler

William Eichler

Additional First Assistant Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera

Dewaldt Hicks

Dewaldt Hicks

Sculptor

John Murray

John Murray

Additional Editor

Dale E. Grahn

Dale E. Grahn

Color Timer

Hubie Kerns Jr.

Hubie Kerns Jr.

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Jill Korengold

Jill Korengold

Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Michael Bauman

Michael Bauman

Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Camera, Chief Lighting Technician

Jim Schwalm

Jim Schwalm

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Dave McMoyler

Dave McMoyler

ADR Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Michael T. Kennedy

Michael T. Kennedy

Sequence Supervisor, Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Newton Wimer

Newton Wimer

Stunts

John Burton West

John Burton West

Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Brooks P. Guyer

Brooks P. Guyer

Camera Operator

Gregory Salter

Gregory Salter

Digital Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Eddie Braun

Eddie Braun

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Mark Powers

Mark Powers

Animation

Barbara Szeman

Barbara Szeman

Production Assistant

David W. Dale

David W. Dale

Actor's Assistant, Driver

David Shirk

David Shirk

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Ty Warren

Ty Warren

Production Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Executive, Associate Producer

Robert Consing

Robert Consing

Storyboard, Second Unit Director, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Ben Woodworth

Ben Woodworth

Painter

Lawrence Decker

Lawrence Decker

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

John M. Levin

John M. Levin

Layout, Visual Effects Coordinator, Layout Supervisor

Paul Sharpe

Paul Sharpe

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist

Dean Bailey

Dean Bailey

Stunt Double, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver

Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Libra Head Technician

Les T. Tomita

Les T. Tomita

Grip, Key Grip

Heidi Fugeman

Heidi Fugeman

Associate Producer

Susan Paley Abramson

Susan Paley Abramson

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Steven R. Molen

Steven R. Molen

Production Manager, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Production Executive

Paul Kavanagh

Paul Kavanagh

Lead Animator, CG Animator, Animation Supervisor

Philip D. Morrill

Philip D. Morrill

Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Carnel

Chris Carnel

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Michael Trisler

Michael Trisler

Stunts

Alex Chansky

Alex Chansky

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Henry Kingi Jr.

Henry Kingi Jr.

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Roberta Bilé

Roberta Bilé

Costumer, Key Costumer

Kimberly Covate

Kimberly Covate

Visual Effects Producer

Susana Inés Fattorini

Susana Inés Fattorini

First Assistant Accountant

Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Shari Hanson

Shari Hanson

Executive In Charge Of Production, Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer

Alison E. McBryde

Alison E. McBryde

Additional Casting, Casting Associate

Susan Greenhow

Susan Greenhow

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Paul Parsons

Paul Parsons

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Tateum Kohut

Tateum Kohut

Sound Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Glen Magers

Glen Magers

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Geoff Ernst

Geoff Ernst

Production Assistant, Lighting Technician

Jimmy Hart

Jimmy Hart

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Bernie Hagadorn

Bernie Hagadorn

Rigging Grip

Alastair King

Alastair King

Conductor, Music Arranger, Orchestrator

Shane Brott

Shane Brott

Grip, Video Assist Operator

Harry Zimmerman

Harry Zimmerman

First Assistant "B" Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Bruce Richter

Bruce Richter

Carpenter

Bruce Comtois

Bruce Comtois

Stunts, Driver, Security

Linda Barnes

Linda Barnes

Driver

Jean-Denis Haas

Jean-Denis Haas

Lead Animator, Animation

Polly Ing

Polly Ing

Sequence Supervisor

Tom Struthers

Tom Struthers

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Cesar Angobaldo

Cesar Angobaldo

Transportation Captain

Peter J. Devlin

Peter J. Devlin

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Harry Humphries

Harry Humphries

Technical Advisor, Associate Producer

Tony Negrete

Tony Negrete

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Wade Eastwood

Wade Eastwood

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Brad Baker

Brad Baker

Additional Second Assistant Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera

Kevin Cerchiai

Kevin Cerchiai

Cableman, Boom Operator

Thomas Wostak

Thomas Wostak

Lighting Technician, Electrician

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Brad Peterman

Brad Peterman

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Justin Sundquist

Justin Sundquist

Stunts

Gary Clark

Gary Clark

Painter

Vincent Joseph Flaherty

Vincent Joseph Flaherty

Armorer

Lois DeArmond

Lois DeArmond

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator

Alfred E. Smithey

Alfred E. Smithey

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Jay Krueger

Jay Krueger

Stunts

Jon Alexander

Jon Alexander

Compositor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Joli Eberhart

Joli Eberhart

Executive Assistant, Post Production Assistant

Rich E. Cordobes

Rich E. Cordobes

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Laura Denicke

Laura Denicke

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Elizabeth Finch

Elizabeth Finch

Orchestrator

Luis Moreno

Luis Moreno

Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Helen Kozora

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

David Marsh

David Marsh

CG Artist, CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Lighting Supervisor

Ryan Kautzman

Ryan Kautzman

Software Engineer

Lisbeth Wynn-Owen

Lisbeth Wynn-Owen

Production Coordinator

Michael Powels

Michael Powels

Art Direction, Carpenter

Tim Scheu

Tim Scheu

Set Dresser

David Ladish

David Ladish

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Jack Jay Reece

Jack Jay Reece

Driver

Stephen Lotwis

Stephen Lotwis

Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor

Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Denise Morgan McGrath

Denise Morgan McGrath

Production Accountant

James Carson

James Carson

Production Illustrator, Concept Artist

Steve Braggs

Steve Braggs

Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Artist, CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Fred Apolito

Fred Apolito

Art Department Assistant, Propmaker

Donald D. Davidson

Donald D. Davidson

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Peter McKernan

Peter McKernan

Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Robert West

Robert West

Post Production Assistant, Production Coordinator, Production Office Coordinator

Allan Padelford

Allan Padelford

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Thomas M. Dangcil

Thomas M. Dangcil

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Electrician, Lighting Programmer

Randy Fitzgerald

Randy Fitzgerald

Rigging Grip, Special Effects Coordinator

Michael J. Schwartz

Michael J. Schwartz

Electrician, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Chuck Martinez

Chuck Martinez

Driver

Larry Nielsen

Larry Nielsen

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Douglas Dean III

Douglas Dean III

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Melissa Barker

Melissa Barker

Stunt Double, Stunts

Heather Wusterbarth

Heather Wusterbarth

Set Production Assistant, Key Set Production Assistant

David Paris

David Paris

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Darrell Dubovsky

Darrell Dubovsky

Driver

Travis Craven

Travis Craven

Sculptor

Lou Kleinman

Lou Kleinman

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Adam Kimmerlin

Adam Kimmerlin

Stereoscopic Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Chris Pavlu

Chris Pavlu

Electrician

Aric Lasher

Aric Lasher

Set Designer

Nancy Collini

Nancy Collini

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Hayden Landis

Hayden Landis

Supervising Technical Director, Sequence Supervisor

Matthew Jerome

Matthew Jerome

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Ladd McIntosh

Ladd McIntosh

Orchestrator

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Simon Cassels

Simon Cassels

Title Designer

Anthea Strangis

Anthea Strangis

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant, Assistant Production Coordinator

James Thatcher

James Thatcher

Musician

Todd Avery

Todd Avery

Loader, Camera Loader

Dutch Merrick

Dutch Merrick

Props

Jason Roberts

Jason Roberts

Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sue Smith

Sue Smith

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Craig Scagnetti

Craig Scagnetti

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Richard Epper

Richard Epper

Grip, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jeff Sutherland

Jeff Sutherland

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Tim Gibbons

Tim Gibbons

Digital Compositor, Compositor, Roto Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Audie Aragon

Audie Aragon

Grip, Second Company Grip, Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip

Rocco Francesco Paolone

Rocco Francesco Paolone

Painter

Gil Amaral

Gil Amaral

Transportation Coordinator, Driver

Karin Silvestri

Karin Silvestri

Stunt Double, Stunts

Christine Globke Saric

Christine Globke Saric

Casting

Tony Olivieri

Tony Olivieri

Additional First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Kevin Berlandi

Kevin Berlandi

Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant

George Stevens

George Stevens

Modeling, Visual Effects

Michael Piotrowski

Michael Piotrowski

Production Sound Mixer, Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Clay Duncan

Clay Duncan

Music Arranger, Additional Music

Christopher Weippert

Christopher Weippert

Driver

Don Selsor

Don Selsor

Grip, Key Rigging Grip

David James

David James

Sculptor

Jae Cheol Hong

Jae Cheol Hong

Creature Technical Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Leary

Jonathan Leary

Rigging Grip, Grip

Peggy Pere

Peggy Pere

Aerial Coordinator

Travis Huffman

Travis Huffman

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Wendy Kutzner

Wendy Kutzner

Second Assistant Accountant

Mike Wever

Mike Wever

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

Stephen Kennedy

Stephen Kennedy

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Carrie Holecek

Carrie Holecek

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Scott Bauer

Scott Bauer

Assistant Property Master

Kevin Scott

Kevin Scott

Animation, Animation Director

Dena Fayne

Dena Fayne

Hairstylist

Eric Gotthelf

Eric Gotthelf

Foley Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Michael T. Travers

Michael T. Travers

Grip, Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Paul Luna

Paul Luna

Animation, 2D Artist, 3D Artist

Bob Marrocco

Bob Marrocco

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Tyler Vogt

Tyler Vogt

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jason Selsor

Jason Selsor

Grip, Rigging Grip

Joseph Magazenni

Joseph Magazenni

Art Department Assistant

Pedram Pezeshkan

Pedram Pezeshkan

Greensman

Doug Hyun

Doug Hyun

Still Photographer

Michael Casey

Michael Casey

Set Dressing Artist

Michael Randolph

Michael Randolph

Craft Service

Shane Nolan

Shane Nolan

Stand In

Candace Wells

Candace Wells

Transportation Captain

John Placencia

John Placencia

Video Assist Operator

Beverly Barritt

Beverly Barritt

Researcher

Les Bernstien

Les Bernstien

Visual Effects, VFX Director of Photography

Dan Sharp

Dan Sharp

Sound Recordist, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Chandler Vinar

Chandler Vinar

Leadman, Swing

Rachel Bolt

Rachel Bolt

Musician

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Michael B. Johnson

Michael B. Johnson

Software Team Lead, Stunts, Production Supervisor, Software Engineer, Lighting Technician

Yvonne S. Moriarty

Yvonne S. Moriarty

Orchestrator

Heather Cairncross

Heather Cairncross

Playback Singer, Musician

Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Scott Hosfeld

Scott Hosfeld

Musician

Maureen O

Maureen O'Heron

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Michael Nie

Michael Nie

Camera Production Assistant

Sarah Goller

Sarah Goller

Set Production Assistant, Production Office Assistant, Production Assistant

Bill Eyler

Bill Eyler

Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Tony Bohorquez

Tony Bohorquez

Concept Artist, Modeling

Jeremy Selsor

Jeremy Selsor

Rigging Grip

Charles Grisham

Charles Grisham

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Mike Bonnaud

Mike Bonnaud

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

John Steckert

John Steckert

Travel Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Steven Ladish

Steven Ladish

Set Dresser, Props

Von Varga

Von Varga

Sound Mixer, Boom Operator

Kevin Derr

Kevin Derr

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double

Paolo Tiberti

Paolo Tiberti

Grip, Key Grip

Mark Harper

Mark Harper

Stunts

H. Barclay Aaris

H. Barclay Aaris

Special Effects, Construction Buyer, Special Effects Technician

Andy Wong

Andy Wong

Animation, Lead Animator

Brian Connor

Brian Connor

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Special Effects Technician

Christopher A. Suarez

Christopher A. Suarez

Special Effects Technician

Glen Purdy

Glen Purdy

Grip

Brian Hite

Brian Hite

Stunts

Eric Frazier

Eric Frazier

Pilot, Stunts, Special Effects

Akihito Ikeda

Akihito Ikeda

Character Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Maria Battle Campbell

Maria Battle Campbell

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Michael Dzialowski

Michael Dzialowski

Second Assistant Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera

Kimberley Kirkpatrick

Kimberley Kirkpatrick

Makeup Artist

David Calvert-Jones

David Calvert-Jones

Pilot

Coleen Aiello

Coleen Aiello

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant

Eric Matuschek

Eric Matuschek

Stunts

Seung-Hun Lee

Seung-Hun Lee

Creature Technical Director

Pascale Ville

Pascale Ville

Digital Compositor

David Gottlieb

David Gottlieb

Digital Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Jay Rennie

Jay Rennie

Animation

John Zdankiewicz

John Zdankiewicz

Lead Animator, Animation

Derrick Carlin

Derrick Carlin

Animation Supervisor, Animation, Lead Animator

Brent Heyning

Brent Heyning

Props, Modeling

Brian Gernand

Brian Gernand

Modelling Supervisor, Modeling

Carol Bauman

Carol Bauman

Modeling

Sara Docksey

Sara Docksey

Set Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Wesley Mandell

Wesley Mandell

Animation

Brad Irvin

Brad Irvin

Lighting Technician, Electrician

David Krudis

David Krudis

Payroll Accountant

Bob McGovern

Bob McGovern

Stunt Double

Rachel Wells

Rachel Wells

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Kenneth Pratt

Kenneth Pratt

Production Assistant

Jessica Laszlo

Jessica Laszlo

Digital Compositor

Don Crawford

Don Crawford

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Ken Sjogren

Ken Sjogren

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Heather Hoyland

Heather Hoyland

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Robert Baek

Robert Baek

Additional Second Assistant Camera

Adrian Jebef

Adrian Jebef

Assistant Camera

Tyler Elliott

Tyler Elliott

Assistant Location Manager

Jim Landis

Jim Landis

Assistant Property Master

Glenn Forbes

Glenn Forbes

Assistant Property Master

Chela Fiorini

Chela Fiorini

Assistant Property Master, Art Department Production Assistant

Bea S. Rembeczky

Bea S. Rembeczky

Actor's Assistant

John Hinterlong

John Hinterlong

Craft Service

Michael Coady

Michael Coady

Driver

Jim Oge Jr.

Jim Oge Jr.

Driver

Alex Strand

Alex Strand

Driver

Doug Wright

Doug Wright

Transportation Captain, Driver

Ryan Huston

Ryan Huston

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Meghan Kelly

Meghan Kelly

Extras Casting

Mariann H.W. Lee

Mariann H.W. Lee

Extras Casting

Marilyn Sommer

Marilyn Sommer

Digital Intermediate

Luciano Teolis

Luciano Teolis

First Assistant Camera

Jane Fitts

Jane Fitts

Graphic Designer

James Brownlee

James Brownlee

Grip

Daisuke Dice Miyake

Daisuke Dice Miyake

Grip

Dave Daniels

Dave Daniels

Location Assistant

Sandi Rowden

Sandi Rowden

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Jai Meghan

Jai Meghan

Music Arranger

Dylan Carter

Dylan Carter

Online Editor

Kevin Stermer

Kevin Stermer

Post Production Assistant, First Assistant Editor

Susan Alcott

Susan Alcott

Production Assistant

David Artushin

David Artushin

Production Assistant

Alex Fields

Alex Fields

Production Assistant

Graham Geraghty

Graham Geraghty

Second Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant

Amy Glenn

Amy Glenn

Costumer, Production Assistant

Robert Hampton

Robert Hampton

Production Assistant

Jason E. Hatfield

Jason E. Hatfield

Production Assistant

Jay Herrion

Jay Herrion

Production Assistant

Benjamin Jackendoff

Benjamin Jackendoff

Production Assistant

Gary A. Martin

Gary A. Martin

Production Assistant

Corey Mayne

Corey Mayne

Production Assistant

Jonah Rafal

Jonah Rafal

Production Assistant

Jeff Schultz

Jeff Schultz

Production Assistant

Nasrollah Sekandari

Nasrollah Sekandari

Production Assistant

Dennis Meyer

Dennis Meyer

Production Assistant

Jim Nabti

Jim Nabti

Production Assistant

Mario Passera

Mario Passera

Production Assistant

Lauren Suarez

Lauren Suarez

Production Secretary

Joseph McGovern

Joseph McGovern

Propmaker

Chris

Chris 'Shorty' Short

Propmaker

Jim Chizmar

Jim Chizmar

Rigging Grip

Mike Morales

Mike Morales

Rigging Grip, Grip

Chuck Turner

Chuck Turner

Rigging Grip

Jennifer Salada

Jennifer Salada

Second Assistant Accountant

Richard Masino

Richard Masino

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Paul Domick

Paul Domick

Second Second Assistant Director

Xavier Corby

Xavier Corby

Set Dresser

George Hess

George Hess

Set Dresser

Tyler Kettenburg

Tyler Kettenburg

Set Dresser

Kimberley Rosenberg

Kimberley Rosenberg

Set Dressing Buyer

Chad Saxton

Chad Saxton

Set Production Assistant

Oorala Yamada

Oorala Yamada

Set Production Assistant

Pierre Maurer

Pierre Maurer

Modeling, Special Effects

Richard Schwalm

Richard Schwalm

Special Effects

Ted Allen

Ted Allen

Special Effects Technician

Ryan Amborn

Ryan Amborn

Special Effects Technician

Joseph Livolsi

Joseph Livolsi

Special Effects Technician, Propmaker

Ken Mieding

Ken Mieding

Special Effects Technician

Casey D. Noel

Casey D. Noel

Special Effects Technician

Ray L. Wilkerson

Ray L. Wilkerson

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Ginger Anglin-Cervantes

Ginger Anglin-Cervantes

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Caleb Schneider

Caleb Schneider

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Ivan Bates

Ivan Bates

Stunts

Tom Erickson

Tom Erickson

Stunts

Barbara Anne Klein

Barbara Anne Klein

Stunts, Stunt Double

Tony Lazzara

Tony Lazzara

Stunts

Brock Little

Brock Little

Stunts

Fred Usher

Fred Usher

Stunts

Jovanna Vitiello

Jovanna Vitiello

Stunts

Shelly Ward

Shelly Ward

Stunts

Astrid Walti

Astrid Walti

Stunts

Ty Williams

Ty Williams

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Kurtis Sanders

Kurtis Sanders

Stunts

Tom Mohan

Tom Mohan

Driver

Bill Neckrock

Bill Neckrock

Driver

Michael Lori

Michael Lori

3D Tracking Layout

Derek Milner

Derek Milner

Color Timer

Dorne Huebler

Dorne Huebler

Compositing Supervisor

Mark Alan Loso

Mark Alan Loso

Compositor, Visual Effects Compositor

Karin Derlich

Karin Derlich

Creature Technical Director

Grantland Gears

Grantland Gears

Digital Compositor

Pamela Hobbs

Pamela Hobbs

Matte Painter

Todd Fellows

Todd Fellows

Modeling

Dave Fogler

Dave Fogler

Modeling

Kendra Boardman

Kendra Boardman

Production Assistant

Nathan Fleming

Nathan Fleming

Production Assistant

Shane O

Shane O'Connor

Production Assistant

Doug Sutton

Doug Sutton

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Ryan Mayeda

Ryan Mayeda

Visual Effects Coordinator

Emma McGuinness

Emma McGuinness

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Stunts

Christopher Reichel

Christopher Reichel

Digital Intermediate Assistant, Digital Conform Editor

Robyn Goldman

Robyn Goldman

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Choel Evans

Choel Evans

Swing

Jimmy Tom

Jimmy Tom

Additional Colorist

Rick Miller

Rick Miller

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

DreamWorks Pictures

DreamWorks Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Platinum Dunes

Platinum Dunes

Parkes-MacDonald Productions

Parkes-MacDonald Productions

K-O Paper Products (US)

K-O Paper Products (US)

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta La Isla, te recomendamos:

Volver