Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Drácula de Bram Stoker (1992)

"El amor nunca muere."

Drácula de Bram Stoker (1992)

Drácula de Bram Stoker (1992)

Bram Stoker's Dracula

2h. 8min.

$40,000,000

$215,862,692

Antes de convertirse en vampiro, el conde Drácula era el príncipe Vlad, quien tras conocer la muerte de su prometida, vendió su alma al diablo. Cuatro siglos después, en Londres, encuentra a Mina, reencarnación de su amor perdido.

REPARTO

Billy Campbell

Billy Campbell

Quincey P. Morris (as Bill Campbell)

Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost

Lucy Westenra

Tom Waits

Tom Waits

R.M. Renfield

Monica Bellucci

Monica Bellucci

Dracula's Bride

Michaela Bercu

Michaela Bercu

Dracula's Bride

Florina Kendrick

Florina Kendrick

Dracula's Bride

Jay Robinson

Jay Robinson

Mr. Hawkins

I.M. Hobson

I.M. Hobson

Hobbs

Laurie Franks

Laurie Franks

Lucy's Maid

Maud Winchester

Maud Winchester

Downstairs Maid

Octavian Cadia

Octavian Cadia

Deacon

Robert Getz

Robert Getz

Priest

Dagmar Stansova

Dagmar Stansova

Sister Agatha (as Dagmar Stanec)

Eniko Öss

Eniko Öss

Sister Sylva (as Eniko Oss)

Nancy Linehan Charles

Nancy Linehan Charles

Older Woman

Tatiana von Fürstenberg

Tatiana von Fürstenberg

Younger Woman (as Tatiana von Furstenberg)

Jules Sylvester

Jules Sylvester

Zookeeper

Hubert Wells

Hubert Wells

Zookeeper

Daniel Newman

Daniel Newman

News Hawker

Honey Lauren

Honey Lauren

Peep Show Girl

Judi Diamond

Judi Diamond

Peep Show Girl

Robert Buckingham

Robert Buckingham

Husband

Cully Fredricksen

Cully Fredricksen

Van Helsing's Assistant

Ele Bardha

Ele Bardha

Grave Digger (uncredited)

Alain Blazevic

Alain Blazevic

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

Mark Borkowski

Mark Borkowski

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

Mary Cornell

Mary Cornell

Maid (uncredited)

Tina Cote

Tina Cote

Extra (uncredited)

Christina Fulton

Christina Fulton

Vampire Girl (uncredited)

Jeffery Thomas Johnson

Jeffery Thomas Johnson

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

John F. Kearney

John F. Kearney

Waiter (uncredited)

Paul Klar

Paul Klar

Soldier (uncredited)

Michael Laren

Michael Laren

Priest (uncredited)

Moreen Littrell

Moreen Littrell

Impaled Dancer (uncredited)

Joe Murkijanian

Joe Murkijanian

Monk (uncredited)

Adamo Palladino

Adamo Palladino

Dock Loader (uncredited)

Philip Pucci

Philip Pucci

Lorryman (uncredited)

John Michael Quinn

John Michael Quinn

Apothacary (uncredited)

Heidi Schooler

Heidi Schooler

Young Courtesan (uncredited)

Damon Stout

Damon Stout

Londoner (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Michael Apted

Michael Apted

Director, Executive Producer

Robert O

Robert O'Connor

Executive Producer

Glen Scantlebury

Glen Scantlebury

Editor

Bram Stoker

Bram Stoker

Novel, Characters

Thomas E. Sanders

Thomas E. Sanders

Production Design, Art Direction

Anne Goursaud

Anne Goursaud

Editor

Florian Ballhaus

Florian Ballhaus

Cinematography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Director of Photography

David M. Dunlap

David M. Dunlap

Second Unit Cinematographer, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Garrett Lewis

Garrett Lewis

Set Decoration

Michèle Burke

Michèle Burke

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Peter Giuliano

Peter Giuliano

Executive Producer, First Assistant Director

David B. Cohn

David B. Cohn

Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Mike Mignola

Mike Mignola

Story, Characters, Co-Executive Producer, Creator, Writer, Conceptual Illustrator, Comic Book, Production Design

Leslie Shatz

Leslie Shatz

Sound, Sound Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nicholas C. Smith

Nicholas C. Smith

Editor, Additional Editor, Associate Editor, Additional Editing

John Veitch

John Veitch

Producer, Co-Producer, Location Manager

Andrew Precht

Andrew Precht

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Roman Coppola

Roman Coppola

Writer, Story, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects, Producer, Screenplay

Greg Cannom

Greg Cannom

Prosthetics, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Alison Savitch

Alison Savitch

Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Mark L. Mangino

Mark L. Mangino

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Special Sound Effects, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Cindy Marty

Cindy Marty

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor

Patricia Churchill

Patricia Churchill

Production Manager, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

John Sisti

John Sisti

ADR Editor, Sound Designer

John H. Arrufat

John H. Arrufat

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Eiko Ishioka

Eiko Ishioka

Costume Design

John Blake

John Blake

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Mark Gordon

Mark Gordon

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret

Continuity, Script Supervisor

Ralph Nelson Jr.

Ralph Nelson Jr.

Still Photographer

John F. Reynolds

John F. Reynolds

Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Christopher S. Aud

Christopher S. Aud

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Aaron Rochin

Aaron Rochin

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Greg Stewart

Greg Stewart

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

James R. Tynes

James R. Tynes

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Harry Cheney

Harry Cheney

Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor

Dennis S. Sands

Dennis S. Sands

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David F. Van Slyke

David F. Van Slyke

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

J. Patrick Daily

J. Patrick Daily

Key Grip

David E. Stone

David E. Stone

Sound Effects, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Carol Schwartz

Carol Schwartz

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Susan Landau Finch

Susan Landau Finch

Associate Producer

Linda Folk

Linda Folk

Foley Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Marian Wallace

Marian Wallace

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

David Williams

David Williams

Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Donah Bassett

Donah Bassett

Negative Cutter

Mark R. La Pointe

Mark R. La Pointe

Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Tom C. McCarthy

Tom C. McCarthy

Supervising Sound Editor

Catt LeBaigue

Catt LeBaigue

Foley Editor

George W. Scott

George W. Scott

Boom Operator

Jackson Schwartz

Jackson Schwartz

Foley Mixer

Kate Davey

Kate Davey

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Casting

Jeffrey Thorin

Jeffrey Thorin

Second Assistant Camera

Kent H. Jorgensen

Kent H. Jorgensen

Dolly Grip

Sanford Ponder

Sanford Ponder

Sound Effects Editor

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

American Zoetrope

American Zoetrope

Osiris Films

Osiris Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Drácula de Bram Stoker, te recomendamos:

Volver