James V. Hart
Executive Producer, Author, Producer, Co-Producer, Screenplay
John Veitch
Producer, Co-Producer, Location Manager
Fred Fuchs
Executive Producer, Producer
Robert De Niro
Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Producer
Priscilla John
Casting Director, Casting
Andrew Marcus
Second Unit Director, Assistant Editor, Editor
James Acheson
Costume Designer, Special Effects, Costume Design
Paul Engelen
Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist
Peter Francis
Production Design, Set Designer, Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction
Steven Lawrence
Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction
John Fenner
Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Lighting Technician, Art Direction
Ivan Sharrock
Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer
David Appleby
Best Boy Grip, Key Grip, Still Photographer
Martin Childs
Supervising Art Director, Production Design
Bernard Bellew
Second Assistant Director, Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer
Jonathan McKinstry
Production Design, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director
David Parfitt
Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer
Jeff Kleeman
Story, Associate Producer, Executive Producer
Mary Shelley
Novel, Characters
Tim Harvey
Production Design
Desmond Crowe
Art Direction
Roger Lanser
Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography
Simon Crane
Associate Producer, Producer, Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double
Jenny Lee Wright
Foley Artist
Robert Gavin
First Assistant Editor, Dialogue Editor
Betty Glasow
Hairstylist
Simon Moseley
Second Assistant Director, Line Producer
Robert Palmer
Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller
Christopher Newman
Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director
Neil Lamont
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Production Design
Michael Trent
Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Editor, Assistant Editor
Graham Sutton
Supervising Music Editor, Foley Editor, Music Editor
Carol Hemming
Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer
Gerard McCann
Musician, Music Editor, ADR Editor
Brian Bishop
Scenic Artist
Doug Bishop
Scenic Artist
Chuck Finch
Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer
Annie Penn
Script Supervisor
Ricky Butt
Foley Artist, Foley
Billy Merrell
Best Boy Electrician, Best Boy Electric
William Trent
Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Peter Robertson
"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator
Graeme Crowther
Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts
Colin Miller
Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Sean McCabe
Stunt Double, Stunts
Mike Dowson
ADR & Dubbing, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pauline Griffith
Foley Artist
Dominic Lester
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robin O'Donoghue
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Coulier
Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer
Bruce Bigg
Property Master
Daniel Parker
Makeup Artist, Hair Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Prosthetics
Richard Hooper
Supervising Armorer, Armorer
Maggie Rodford
Music Score Producer, Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor
Tom Meadows
Sound Mixer
Roy Prendergast
Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor
Stuart Hopps
Choreographer
Lawrence Ashmore
Orchestrator
John Bateman
ADR Recordist, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer
Ben Howarth
Third Assistant Director, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director
Paolo Mantini
Key Hair Stylist
Julia Wilson Dickson
Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach
Sarah Franzl
Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Campbell Askew
Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Simon Hume
Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera
David Snell
Conductor
Michael Redding
Construction Coordinator
Gavin Gordon
Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter
Tracey Eddon
Stunts, Stunt Double
Barbra Flinder
Title Designer
Allan Moss
Sculptor
Ken Pattenden
Construction Manager
Deborah Lanser
Makeup Artist
Richard Pointing
Costume Supervisor
Sallie Hard
Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Key Production Assistant
Mark Sale
Assistant Dialogue Editor
John Payne
Dolly Grip
Nick Penn
First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller, Second Assistant Camera
Kate Robinson
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator