Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
V de Vendetta (2006)

"¡Libertad! ¡Para siempre!"

V de Vendetta (2006)

V de Vendetta (2006)

V For Vendetta

2h. 12min.

$54,000,000

$132,511,035

En un futuro no muy lejano, Gran Bretaña es un país totalitario dirigido con mano de hierro por un tirano (John Hurt). Una tarde, tras el toque de queda nocturno, la joven Evey (Natalie Portman) es rescatada en plena calle por un misterioso enmascarado cuyo nombre es V (Hugo Weaving). El extraño personaje le explica cuáles son sus planes para combatir la falta de libertad. A partir de ese momento, las acciones de V tendrán como objetivo hacer estallar en todo el país una revolución contra el gobierno fascista.

REPARTO

Natasha Wightman

Natasha Wightman

Valerie Page

Rupert Graves

Rupert Graves

Dominic

Roger Allam

Roger Allam

Lewis Prothero

Ben Miles

Ben Miles

Dascomb

Sinéad Cusack

Sinéad Cusack

Delia Surridge

Eddie Marsan

Eddie Marsan

Etheridge

John Standing

John Standing

Bishop Lilliman

Imogen Poots

Imogen Poots

Young Valerie Page

Clive Ashborn

Clive Ashborn

Guy Fawkes

Emma Field-Rayner

Emma Field-Rayner

Guy Fawkes Lover

Ian Burfield

Ian Burfield

Tweed Coat Fingerman

Mark Phoenix

Mark Phoenix

Willy Fingerman

Alister Mazzotti

Alister Mazzotti

Baldy Fingerman

Guy Henry

Guy Henry

Heyer

Cosima Shaw

Cosima Shaw

Patricia

Megan Gay

Megan Gay

BTN News Poppet

Roderic Culver

Roderic Culver

BTN News Poppet

Andy Rashleigh

Andy Rashleigh

Fred

Chad Stahelski

Chad Stahelski

Storm Saxon

Antje Rau

Antje Rau

Laser Lass

Amelda Brown

Amelda Brown

Wardrobe Mistress

Richard Campbell

Richard Campbell

Security Guard

Mark Longhurst

Mark Longhurst

Little Glasses Girl Dad

Charles Cork

Charles Cork

Barfly

John Ringham

John Ringham

Old Man

Oliver Bradshaw

Oliver Bradshaw

Old Man

Juliet Howland

Juliet Howland

Middle Class Mum

Joseph Rye

Joseph Rye

Jones

Malcolm Sinclair

Malcolm Sinclair

Major Wilson

Madeleine Rakic-Platt

Madeleine Rakic-Platt

Young Evey

Selina Giles

Selina Giles

Evey's Mother

Carsten Hayes

Carsten Hayes

Evey's Father

Derek Hutchinson

Derek Hutchinson

Bureaucrat

Martin Savage

Martin Savage

Denis

Grant Burgin

Grant Burgin

Operator

Greg Donaldson

Greg Donaldson

Operator

Jason Griffiths

Jason Griffiths

Biology Teacher

Laura Greenwood

Laura Greenwood

Sarah

Paul Antony-Barber

Paul Antony-Barber

Valerie's Father

Anna Farnworth

Anna Farnworth

Valerie's Mother

Mary Stockley

Mary Stockley

Ruth

Simon Newby

Simon Newby

Tube Station News Poppet

David Merheb

David Merheb

Young Man

Dulcie Smart

Dulcie Smart

Civil War News Poppet

Ben Posener

Ben Posener

Water Shortage News Poppet

Ian T. Dickinson

Ian T. Dickinson

Avian Flu News Poppet

Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Three Waters News Poppet

Eamon Geoghegan

Eamon Geoghegan

Surveillance Man

Matthew Bates

Matthew Bates

Finch's Fedco Man

David Leitch

David Leitch

Convenience Store V

Matt Wilkinson

Matt Wilkinson

Little Glasses Girl Fingerman

Martin McGlade

Martin McGlade

Victoria Station Fingerman

Richard Laing

Richard Laing

Parliament Lieutenant

Michael Simkins

Michael Simkins

Parliament General

William Tapley

William Tapley

Radio Man

Tony Cook

Tony Cook

Soldier (uncredited)

Lee Asquith-Coe

Lee Asquith-Coe

V Follower (uncredited)

Christopher Fosh

Christopher Fosh

V Follower (uncredited)

Keith How

Keith How

V Follower (uncredited)

Norman Campbell Rees

Norman Campbell Rees

V Follower (uncredited)

Andy Callaghan

Andy Callaghan

Soldier (uncredited)

Forbes KB

Forbes KB

Soldier (uncredited)

João Costa Menezes

João Costa Menezes

Soldier (uncredited)

Chris Wilson

Chris Wilson

Soldier (uncredited)

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

Marshal (uncredited)

David Decio

David Decio

V Street Vigilante (uncredited)

Rami Hilmi

Rami Hilmi

V Army Member (uncredited)

Mathis Landwehr

Mathis Landwehr

Bodyguard (uncredited)

Jason Oettle

Jason Oettle

Policeman (uncredited)

Wolfgang Stegemann

Wolfgang Stegemann

Creedy Guard (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Lorne Orleans

Lorne Orleans

Producer

Grant Hill

Grant Hill

Associate Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Ben Waisbren

Ben Waisbren

Executive Producer

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Kevin Phipps

Kevin Phipps

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Udo Kramer

Udo Kramer

Production Design, Draughtsman

Adam Kirley

Adam Kirley

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Driver

Owen Paterson

Owen Paterson

Production Design

Paul Engelen

Paul Engelen

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Editor

Jessica Alan

Jessica Alan

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Roberto Malerba

Roberto Malerba

Executive Producer, Line Producer, Unit Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Henning Molfenter

Henning Molfenter

Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Charlie Woebcken

Charlie Woebcken

Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Peter Walpole

Peter Walpole

Production Designer, Production Design, Set Decoration

Sammy Sheldon

Sammy Sheldon

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Marco Bittner Rosser

Marco Bittner Rosser

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Sarah Horton

Sarah Horton

Set Designer, Art Direction

Sebastian T. Krawinkel

Sebastian T. Krawinkel

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Terry Needham

Terry Needham

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Executive Producer, Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Alister Mazzotti

Alister Mazzotti

Special Effects Coordinator, Stunts

Chad Stahelski

Chad Stahelski

Director, Stunt Double, Executive Producer, Action Director, Fight Choreographer, Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Antje Rau

Antje Rau

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

David Leitch

David Leitch

Director, Executive Producer, Producer, Action Director, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts Coordinator, Stunts

Jan Böhme

Jan Böhme

Stunts, Stunt Double

Daniel Bohn

Daniel Bohn

Stunts

Michael Bornhütter

Michael Bornhütter

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Stuart Clark

Stuart Clark

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Scenic Artist

Talila Craig

Talila Craig

Stunts

David Cronnelly

David Cronnelly

Stunts

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere

Stunt Double, Stunts

Ivonne Dietzel

Ivonne Dietzel

Stunts

Oliver Fritsche

Oliver Fritsche

Stunts

Michael Gast

Michael Gast

Stunts

Thorsten Gliewe

Thorsten Gliewe

Stunts

Eduart Geber

Eduart Geber

Stunts

Sascha Girndt

Sascha Girndt

Stunts

Uwe Gösche

Uwe Gösche

Stunts

Wanja Götz

Wanja Götz

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Siegfried Gordes

Siegfried Gordes

Stunts

Matthias Günther

Matthias Günther

Stunts

Alexander Hardt

Alexander Hardt

Stunts

Udo Harnach

Udo Harnach

Stunts

Cyrille Hertel

Cyrille Hertel

Stunts

Timo Honsa

Timo Honsa

Stunts

Eunice Huthart

Eunice Huthart

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Double

Tomas Jester

Tomas Jester

Stunts

Heiko Kiesow

Heiko Kiesow

Stunts

Mathis Landwehr

Mathis Landwehr

Stunts

Stefan Langel

Stefan Langel

Stunts

Wolfgang Lindner

Wolfgang Lindner

Weapons Master, Stunts

Udo Lüttich

Udo Lüttich

Stunts

Mike Luft

Mike Luft

Stunts

Alexandra Nazahn

Alexandra Nazahn

Stunts

James O

James O'Donnell

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jason Oettle

Jason Oettle

Stunts

Markus Papiernek

Markus Papiernek

Stunts

Thorsten Rapst

Thorsten Rapst

Stunts

Christian Petersson

Christian Petersson

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Swen Raschka

Swen Raschka

Stunts

Katja Richter

Katja Richter

Stunts

Armin Sauer

Armin Sauer

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Matthias Schendel

Matthias Schendel

Stunts

Babette Schimanek

Babette Schimanek

Stunt Double, Stunts

Bernhard Schirmer

Bernhard Schirmer

Stunts

Karsten Schmidt

Karsten Schmidt

Stunts

Rene Schobes

Rene Schobes

Stunts

Katrin Schrake

Katrin Schrake

Stunts

Andreas Schulz

Andreas Schulz

Costume Supervisor, Stunts

Thierry Saelens

Thierry Saelens

Stunts

Andy Smart

Andy Smart

Stunts

Mark Southworth

Mark Southworth

Stunts

Wolfgang Stegemann

Wolfgang Stegemann

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Matthew Stirling

Matthew Stirling

Stunts

Rocky Taylor

Rocky Taylor

Stunts

Steve Thiede

Steve Thiede

Stunt Double, Stunts

Andreas Tietz

Andreas Tietz

Stunts

Ralf Tillmann

Ralf Tillmann

Stunts

Vladimir Vilanov

Vladimir Vilanov

Stunts

Rainer Werner

Rainer Werner

Stunts

Oliver Wiesner

Oliver Wiesner

Stunts

Harvey Harrison

Harvey Harrison

Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Additional Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Barbara Berkery

Barbara Berkery

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Jean Bourne

Jean Bourne

Script Supervisor

Stephen Bream

Stephen Bream

Set Designer, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Stephan O. Gessler

Stephan O. Gessler

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Cornelia Ott

Cornelia Ott

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Christian Schaefer

Christian Schaefer

Assistant Art Director

Roxy Konrad

Roxy Konrad

Art Department Coordinator

Ulli Isfort

Ulli Isfort

Set Decoration Buyer

Uli Fischer

Uli Fischer

Set Decoration Buyer

Peter Popken

Peter Popken

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Dermot Power

Dermot Power

Costume Design, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Axel Eichhorst

Axel Eichhorst

Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Simon-Julien Boucherie

Simon-Julien Boucherie

Property Master, Picture Car Coordinator

Edgar Konkoll

Edgar Konkoll

Painter, Standby Painter

Katja Fischer

Katja Fischer

Set Designer, Art Department Assistant

Maren Hollje

Maren Hollje

Art Department Assistant

Axel Kahnt

Axel Kahnt

Leadman, Property Master

David Worley

David Worley

First Assistant "A" Camera, Visual Effects Producer, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Jörg Widmer

Jörg Widmer

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Additional Camera

Gerd Breiter

Gerd Breiter

Camera Operator, Additional Camera

David Stephenson

David Stephenson

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Gary Dodkin

Gary Dodkin

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Boom Operator

Benjamin Dunker

Benjamin Dunker

Cableman

Sarah Meyer

Sarah Meyer

Producer, Key Set Production Assistant

John Bowman

John Bowman

Video Assist Operator

Albrecht Silberberger

Albrecht Silberberger

Gaffer

Roland Patzelt

Roland Patzelt

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Electrician

Stefan Förster

Stefan Förster

Electrician

Peter Kramer

Peter Kramer

Electrician

Jens Makeldey

Jens Makeldey

Electrician

Götz Schmidt zu Nedde

Götz Schmidt zu Nedde

Electrician

Jürgen Ruge

Jürgen Ruge

Electrician

Stephan Schneider

Stephan Schneider

Electrician

Axel Scholz

Axel Scholz

Electrician

Volker Vahl

Volker Vahl

Electrician

Felix Weddige

Felix Weddige

Electrician

Dietmar Haupt

Dietmar Haupt

Rigging Gaffer

Heiko Jörke

Heiko Jörke

Key Grip

Daniel Alvermann

Daniel Alvermann

Grip

Helko Klünder

Helko Klünder

Set Dresser, Standby Carpenter, Grip

Brian

Brian 'Joker' Mulvey

Third Assistant Director, Helicopter Camera, Grip

Christian Scheibe

Christian Scheibe

Dolly Grip

Bronwyn Preston

Bronwyn Preston

Publicist, Unit Publicist

David Appleby

David Appleby

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip, Still Photographer

Anna Isabell Logen

Anna Isabell Logen

Set Costumer

Dietke Brandt

Dietke Brandt

Set Costumer, Dresser

Jeremy Woodhead

Jeremy Woodhead

Makeup & Hair, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer, Hairstylist

Petra Schaumann

Petra Schaumann

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Klaus Mielich

Klaus Mielich

In Memory Of, Special Effects Coordinator

Alison Carter

Alison Carter

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Mark Cullis

Mark Cullis

Assistant Editor

Adam Cocker

Adam Cocker

Post Production Assistant

Glenn Freemantle

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Tom Sayers

Tom Sayers

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Andrew Wilkinson

Andrew Wilkinson

Sound Effects Editor

Gillian Dodders

Gillian Dodders

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lee Herrick

Lee Herrick

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Hugo Adams

Hugo Adams

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Ben Barker

Ben Barker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

Adam Daniel

Adam Daniel

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John Hayward

John Hayward

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Richard Pryke

Richard Pryke

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Robert Farr

Robert Farr

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Mixer

Andie Derrick

Andie Derrick

Foley Artist, Foley

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Kevin Tayler

Kevin Tayler

ADR Recordist, Foley Mixer

Benjamin Wallfisch

Benjamin Wallfisch

Conductor, Music Producer, Orchestrator, Music, Original Music Composer

Hilary Skewes

Hilary Skewes

Conductor

Peter Clarke

Peter Clarke

Music Editor

Markus Bensch

Markus Bensch

Executive In Charge Of Production, Location Manager

Nina Hueskes

Nina Hueskes

Location Coordinator

Friederike von Rauch

Friederike von Rauch

Location Scout

Marcus Loges

Marcus Loges

Production Manager, Line Producer

Damian Anderson

Damian Anderson

Production Assistant, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Anja Wedell

Anja Wedell

Production Manager

Katharina Gapski

Katharina Gapski

Key Production Assistant, Assistant Production Coordinator

Neil Chaplin

Neil Chaplin

Production Accountant

Kristov Brändli

Kristov Brändli

Production Accountant

Iris Müller

Iris Müller

Extras Casting

Monika Klatt

Monika Klatt

Set Medic

Thomas Rucks

Thomas Rucks

Set Medic

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Stand In

Jens Grulke

Jens Grulke

Stand In

Natascha Gutschmidt

Natascha Gutschmidt

Stand In

Nils Lange

Nils Lange

Stunts, Stand In

Sandrine Loisy

Sandrine Loisy

Crowd Assistant Director, Stand In

Ian Mitchell

Ian Mitchell

Stand In

Sarah Penger

Sarah Penger

Stand In

Glenn West

Glenn West

Stand In

Sebastian Neitsch

Sebastian Neitsch

Production Manager, Transportation Coordinator

Inga Meissner

Inga Meissner

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Miki Emmrich

Miki Emmrich

Co-Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Second Unit, Production Manager

Alan Moore

Alan Moore

Characters, Novel, Graphic Novel, Creator

Andreas Brandt

Andreas Brandt

Leadman

Lesley Smith

Lesley Smith

Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Martin Goeres

Martin Goeres

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rosemary Burrows

Rosemary Burrows

Wardrobe Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

David Lloyd

David Lloyd

Novel

Alex Kirby

Alex Kirby

Assistant Director

Valeska Schitthelm

Valeska Schitthelm

Hair Department Head, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Jerry Adams

Jerry Adams

Production Assistant

Jody Jenkins

Jody Jenkins

Original Music Composer, Music Programmer

Simon Atherton

Simon Atherton

Weapons Master, Armorer

Mike Peel

Mike Peel

Props, Painter

Camille Benda

Camille Benda

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Patrick Herzberg

Patrick Herzberg

Art Direction, Set Designer, Art Department Production Assistant

George Hull

George Hull

Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Development

Tom Debenham

Tom Debenham

Visual Effects Designer, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Adam Inglis

Adam Inglis

Color Timer, Additional Colorist, Colorist

Niels Müller

Niels Müller

Special Props

Sebastian Meuschel

Sebastian Meuschel

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Julie Brown

Julie Brown

Script Supervisor

Tony Jackson

Tony Jackson

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Gaffer

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Paul Carr

Paul Carr

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer, Sound Mixer

Mark Mottram

Mark Mottram

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Marcus Alexander

Marcus Alexander

Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate Producer

Derek Burgess

Derek Burgess

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Christopher Learmonth

Christopher Learmonth

Digital Intermediate Editor, VFX Editor

Nick Daubeny

Nick Daubeny

Location Manager

Sabine Groh

Sabine Groh

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Dierk Grahlow

Dierk Grahlow

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Melissa Lackersteen

Melissa Lackersteen

Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Thrain Shadbolt

Thrain Shadbolt

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Eike Neumann

Eike Neumann

Tailor

Tommy Dunne

Tommy Dunne

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Mark Bakowski

Mark Bakowski

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Sequence Supervisor

Terry Claborn

Terry Claborn

Color Timer

Jeremy King

Jeremy King

Special Effects

Uli Nefzer

Uli Nefzer

Special Effects Supervisor

Huseyin Caner

Huseyin Caner

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Atherfold

Marc Atherfold

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gary Hedges

Gary Hedges

Lighting Technician

Oliver Faldo

Oliver Faldo

VFX Artist, I/O Supervisor

Jake Jackson

Jake Jackson

Music Programmer, Score Engineer, Assistant Sound Engineer, Sound Engineer

Alfie Biddle

Alfie Biddle

Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee

Jan Brun

Jan Brun

Key Grip, Dolly Grip, Grip

Nicole Furia

Nicole Furia

Associate Producer, Production Accountant, Key Accountant, Production Controller

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Steve Farman

Steve Farman

Negative Cutter

Sabin Gröflin

Sabin Gröflin

Costumer

Louis Elman

Louis Elman

ADR Voice Casting

Paul Goldsmith

Paul Goldsmith

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Robert Allen

Robert Allen

Construction Buyer

Charlotte-Rose Armstrong

Charlotte-Rose Armstrong

Key Costumer, Principal Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Christoph Kettenring

Christoph Kettenring

Props

Jacques Dell

Jacques Dell

3D Animator, Compositor

Adam Glasman

Adam Glasman

Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Martin Cox

Martin Cox

Electrician

Lee Biggs

Lee Biggs

Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter

David Lloyd

David Lloyd

Production Illustrator

Darren O

Darren O'Connell

Production Assistant, Floor Runner

Rafael Jeneral

Rafael Jeneral

First Assistant "A" Camera, Clapper Loader

Sarah Dowland

Sarah Dowland

Visual Effects Producer

Susanne Becker

Susanne Becker

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Karen Bicknell

Karen Bicknell

Payroll Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Michael Fox

Michael Fox

Special Effects Technician

Viviane Bendjus

Viviane Bendjus

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Robin Demetriou

Robin Demetriou

Chef, Catering

Tobias Asam

Tobias Asam

Third Assistant Director

John Hersey

John Hersey

Standby Painter

Toby Glover

Toby Glover

Title Designer, Graphic Designer

John Cluff

John Cluff

Special Effects Assistant

Lee Twohey

Lee Twohey

Colorist

Leah Chalk

Leah Chalk

Health and Safety

Kevin Trehy

Kevin Trehy

Production Executive

Karen Betteridge

Karen Betteridge

Location Assistant

Janusz Tokarzewski

Janusz Tokarzewski

Sound Engineer

Charlie Habanananda

Charlie Habanananda

Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler

Petra Ringleb

Petra Ringleb

Set Designer, Location Scout

Jimmy Adams

Jimmy Adams

Driver

Peter Conners

Peter Conners

Security

Sven Jenuwein

Sven Jenuwein

Set Production Assistant

Colin Codner

Colin Codner

Sound Mixer

Mike Bell

Mike Bell

Visual Effects

James Walsh

James Walsh

Projection

Alexandra Day

Alexandra Day

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kim Whittaker

Kim Whittaker

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Franz-Xaver Kringer

Franz-Xaver Kringer

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Wolfgang Hein

Wolfgang Hein

Dressing Prop

André Brüggemann

André Brüggemann

Supervising Carpenter

Rich Mixsell

Rich Mixsell

Stunt Double

Amie Stephenson

Amie Stephenson

Casting Assistant

Rebecca Chambers

Rebecca Chambers

Assistant Location Manager

Karsten Piel

Karsten Piel

Payroll Accountant

Marcel De Lamotte

Marcel De Lamotte

Production Driver

Ana-Lucia Limbrick

Ana-Lucia Limbrick

Pyrotechnician

Harvey Price

Harvey Price

Script Editor

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Studio Babelsberg

Studio Babelsberg

DC Comics

DC Comics

Virtual Studios

Virtual Studios

Anarchos Productions

Anarchos Productions

Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg

Medienboard Berlin-Brandenburg

Silver Pictures

Silver Pictures

Fünfte Babelsberg Film

Fünfte Babelsberg Film

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta V de Vendetta, te recomendamos:

Volver