Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
300 (2007)

"¡Espartanos, preparaos para la gloria!"

300 (2007)

300 (2007)

1h. 57min.

$65,000,000

$422,610,419

Adaptación del cómic de Frank Miller (autor del cómic 'Sin City') sobre la famosa batalla de las Termópilas (480 a.C.). El objetivo de Jerjes, emperador de Persia, era la conquista de Grecia, lo que desencadenó las Guerras Médicas. Dada la gravedad de la situación, el rey Leónidas de Esparta (Gerard Butler) y 300 espartanos se enfrentaron a un ejército persa que era inmensamente superior.

REPARTO

Tom Wisdom

Tom Wisdom

Astinos

Stephen McHattie

Stephen McHattie

Loyalist

Andrew Tiernan

Andrew Tiernan

Ephialtes

Andrew Pleavin

Andrew Pleavin

Daxos

Rodrigo Santoro

Rodrigo Santoro

Xerxes

Giovani Cimmino

Giovani Cimmino

Pleistarchos

Tyler Neitzel

Tyler Neitzel

Leonidas at 15 yrs

Eli Snyder

Eli Snyder

Leonidas at 7 / 8 yrs

Tim Connolly

Tim Connolly

Leonidas' Father

Marie-Julie Rivest

Marie-Julie Rivest

Leonidas' Mother

Peter Mensah

Peter Mensah

Messenger

Arthur Holden

Arthur Holden

Partisan

Michael Sinelnikoff

Michael Sinelnikoff

Elder councilman

Kelly Craig

Kelly Craig

Oracle Girl

Greg Kramer

Greg Kramer

Ephor #1

Alex Ivanovici

Alex Ivanovici

Ephor #2

Tom Rack

Tom Rack

Ephor #3

David Francis

David Francis

Ephor #4

James Bradford

James Bradford

Ephor #5

Sebastian St. Germain

Sebastian St. Germain

Fighting Boy (12 yrs old)

John Dunn-Hill

John Dunn-Hill

Councilman

Dennis St John

Dennis St John

Spartan Baby Inspector

Neil Napier

Neil Napier

Spartan with Stick

Dylan Smith

Dylan Smith

Sentry #1

Maurizio Terrazzano

Maurizio Terrazzano

Sentry #2

Robert Paradis

Robert Paradis

Spartan General

Kwasi Songui

Kwasi Songui

Persian

Alexandra Beaton

Alexandra Beaton

Burned Village Child

Frédéric Smith

Frédéric Smith

Statesman

Loucas Minchillo

Loucas Minchillo

Spartan Baby A

Nicholas Minchillo

Nicholas Minchillo

Spartan Baby B

Andrew Shaver

Andrew Shaver

Free Greek-Potter

Marcel Jeannin

Marcel Jeannin

Free Greek-Baker

Jere Gillis

Jere Gillis

Spartan General #2

Robin Wilcock

Robin Wilcock

Free Greek-Sculptor

Jeremy Thibodeau

Jeremy Thibodeau

Spartan Boy

Tyrone Benskin

Tyrone Benskin

Persian Emissary

Robert Maillet

Robert Maillet

Uber Immortal (Giant)

Patrick Sabongui

Patrick Sabongui

Persian General

David Schaap

David Schaap

Potter

Leon Laderach

Leon Laderach

Executioner

Dave Lapommeray

Dave Lapommeray

Persian General Slaughtered

Vervi Mauricio

Vervi Mauricio

Armless Concubine

Charles Papasoff

Charles Papasoff

Blacksmith

Isabelle Champeau

Isabelle Champeau

Mother at Market

Veronique-Natale Szalankiewicz

Veronique-Natale Szalankiewicz

Daughter at Market (3 / 5 years old)

Maéva Nadon

Maéva Nadon

Girl at Market

David Thibodeau

David Thibodeau

Boy #1 at Market

Jean Michel Paré

Jean Michel Paré

Other Council Guard

Stewart Myiow

Stewart Myiow

Persian General

Andreanne Ross

Andreanne Ross

Concubine #1

Sara Giacalone

Sara Giacalone

Concubine #2

Ariadne Bourbonnière

Ariadne Bourbonnière

Kissing Concubine #1

Isabelle Fournel

Isabelle Fournel

Kissing Concubine #2

Sandrine Merette-Attiow

Sandrine Merette-Attiow

Contortionist

Danielle Hubbard

Danielle Hubbard

Dancer

Elisabeth Etienne

Elisabeth Etienne

Dancer

Ruan Vibegaard

Ruan Vibegaard

Dancer

Geneviève Guilbault

Geneviève Guilbault

Slave Girl

Bonnie Mak

Bonnie Mak

Slave Girl

Amélie Sorel

Amélie Sorel

Slave Girl

Caroline Aspirot

Caroline Aspirot

Slave Girl

Gina Gagnon

Gina Gagnon

Slave Girl

Tania Trudel

Tania Trudel

Slave Girl

Stéphanie Aubry

Stéphanie Aubry

Slave Girl

Mercedes Leggett

Mercedes Leggett

Slave Girl

Stephania Gambaroff

Stephania Gambaroff

Slave Girl

Chanelle Lamothe

Chanelle Lamothe

Slave Girl

Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault

Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault

Slave Girl

Manny Cortez Tuazon

Manny Cortez Tuazon

Transsexual (Asian) #1

Atif Y. Siddiqi

Atif Y. Siddiqi

Transsexual (Arabian) #3

Camille Rizkallah

Camille Rizkallah

Giant with Arrow

Trudi Hanley

Trudi Hanley

Long Neck Woman

Neon Cobran

Neon Cobran

Litter Bearer / Slave

Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Ubermortal Vocals (voice)

Deke Richards

Deke Richards

Spartan Soldier (uncredited)

Darren Shahlavi

Darren Shahlavi

Persian (uncredited)

Marc Trottier

Marc Trottier

Spartan Warrior (uncredited)

Duy Vo Van

Duy Vo Van

Persian (uncredited)

Agnieshka Wnorowska

Agnieshka Wnorowska

Market woman (uncredited)

David Leitch

David Leitch

Spartan Warrior (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Jeffrey Silver

Jeffrey Silver

Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Producer

Bernie Goldmann

Bernie Goldmann

Associate Producer, Producer

Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Director, Characters, Novel, Executive Producer, Graphic Novel, Graphic Novel Illustrator, Writer, Story, Screenplay

Ben Waisbren

Ben Waisbren

Executive Producer

Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

William Fay

William Fay

Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Scott Mednick

Scott Mednick

Producer, Executive Producer

Deborah Snyder

Deborah Snyder

Executive Producer, Producer

Craig J. Flores

Craig J. Flores

Producer, Executive Producer

William Hoy

William Hoy

Associate Producer, Editor, Additional Editing

Michael Wilkinson

Michael Wilkinson

Costume Assistant, Costume Consultant, Costume Designer, Costume Design

Paul Hotte

Paul Hotte

Set Dressing Artist, Set Decoration

Colin Strause

Colin Strause

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause

Greg Strause

Director, Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Carrie Hilton

Carrie Hilton

Casting

Isabelle Guay

Isabelle Guay

Art Direction, Production Design, Supervising Art Director

James D. Bissell

James D. Bissell

Second Unit, Production Design, Art Direction

David Leitch

David Leitch

Director, Executive Producer, Producer, Action Director, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts Coordinator, Stunts

David Rapaport

David Rapaport

Casting, Casting Associate, Additional Casting

Darrell Hall

Darrell Hall

Music Editor

Scott Hecker

Scott Hecker

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Nina Fallon

Nina Fallon

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kristy Carlson

Kristy Carlson

Casting

Andrea Kenyon

Andrea Kenyon

Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Tamara Notcutt

Tamara Notcutt

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Nicolas Lepage

Nicolas Lepage

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Christophe Giraud

Christophe Giraud

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Gilles Fortier

Gilles Fortier

Rigging Gaffer

Ismat Zaidi

Ismat Zaidi

Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger

Casting, Additional Casting, Casting Associate

Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Thierry Delattre

Thierry Delattre

Visual Effects Producer, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Anouk Deveault-Moreau

Anouk Deveault-Moreau

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeremy Hunt

Jeremy Hunt

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Leduc

Daniel Leduc

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Martin

Richard Martin

CG Supervisor, Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Voice Casting

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Wesley Coller

Wesley Coller

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Stéphane Lefebvre

Stéphane Lefebvre

Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

François Daignault

François Daignault

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Mirosław Baszak

Mirosław Baszak

Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Eric A. Norris

Eric A. Norris

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Martin Walters

Martin Walters

First Assistant Director

Chris Watts

Chris Watts

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

David Uloth

David Uloth

Techno Crane Operator

Nathalie Trépanier

Nathalie Trépanier

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Jean-Francois Morissette

Jean-Francois Morissette

Layout, 3D Tracking Layout

Randi Wells

Randi Wells

Casting Associate, Casting

Simonetta Mariano

Simonetta Mariano

Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator, Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Brent Lambert

Brent Lambert

Set Designer

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Lynn Varley

Lynn Varley

Graphic Novel

Christine Bieselin Clark

Christine Bieselin Clark

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Azalia Snail

Azalia Snail

Costumer

Michelle Côté

Michelle Côté

Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Philippe Lord

Philippe Lord

Set Decoration, Assistant Decorator

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Jean-Pierre Paquet

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Scott Wheeler

Scott Wheeler

Prosthetics, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Lyse Pomerleau

Lyse Pomerleau

Costume Coordinator, Wardrobe Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Frederick H. Stahly

Frederick H. Stahly

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Danielle Plantec

Danielle Plantec

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Collin Butrum

Collin Butrum

Transportation Coordinator

Michael J. Broomberg

Michael J. Broomberg

Foley Artist, Foley

Vincent Gingras-Liberali

Vincent Gingras-Liberali

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Maxime Ferland

Maxime Ferland

Boom Operator

Julie Amyot

Julie Amyot

Extras Dresser, Dresser, Costumer, Set Costumer

Daniel Matthews

Daniel Matthews

Transportation Coordinator

John Bober

John Bober

Transportation Captain

Chad Malbon

Chad Malbon

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Frédéric Amblard

Frédéric Amblard

Set Designer

Alex Touikan

Alex Touikan

Set Designer

Denis Hamel

Denis Hamel

Property Master

Lucie Fournier

Lucie Fournier

Standby Painter, Sculptor

Michael Meagher

Michael Meagher

Assistant Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Takashi Seida

Takashi Seida

Still Photographer

Gayle Busby

Gayle Busby

Visual Effects Producer

David Werntz

David Werntz

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Digital Effects Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Frank A. Montaño

Frank A. Montaño

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Charlotte Raybourn

Charlotte Raybourn

Art Department Coordinator

Helene Lamarre

Helene Lamarre

Art Department Coordinator

Simon Chamberland

Simon Chamberland

Set Dresser, Property Master

Hiroshi Yada

Hiroshi Yada

Makeup Effects, Sculptor

Keith Christensen

Keith Christensen

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Makeup Effects, Sculptor

Marc Chow

Marc Chow

Sculptor

Martin Laneuville

Martin Laneuville

Greensman

Miguel Rivera

Miguel Rivera

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor

Stephen Gilbert

Stephen Gilbert

Special Effects Coordinator

Andy Fowler

Andy Fowler

Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Persis Reynolds

Persis Reynolds

Visual Effects Producer

Mandy Tankenson

Mandy Tankenson

Production Coordinator, Production Trainee, Visual Effects Producer

George McCarthy

George McCarthy

Visual Effects Editor

Kirsty Millar

Kirsty Millar

Visual Effects Supervisor

Edson Williams

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Sauvé

Daniel Sauvé

Additional Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

John Lewin

John Lewin

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Pierre Blondin

Pierre Blondin

Location Manager

Kimi Webber

Kimi Webber

Script Supervisor

Nadine Thouin

Nadine Thouin

Choreographer

Jerie McBride

Jerie McBride

Studio Teachers

Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Costume Assistant

John

John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

Digital Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Liles

Erik Liles

Senior Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Réjean Forget

Réjean Forget

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Zack Davis

Zack Davis

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Audrey L. Anzures

Audrey L. Anzures

Assistant Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Marco Venditto

Marco Venditto

Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Des Carey

Des Carey

Production Consultant, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Missy Papageorge

Missy Papageorge

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Ryan Zuttermeister

Ryan Zuttermeister

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Melissa Remenarich

Melissa Remenarich

First Assistant Editor

Chris Holmes

Chris Holmes

Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor

Jeff Rosen

Jeff Rosen

Sound Effects Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor

Jon Mete

Jon Mete

Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Kyle Rochlin

Kyle Rochlin

Foley Mixer

Brad North

Brad North

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Cristin Pescosolido

Cristin Pescosolido

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Derek Wentworth

Derek Wentworth

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jean-Jacques Dion

Jean-Jacques Dion

Hair Department Head, Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Jocelyne Bellemare

Jocelyne Bellemare

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Hugo Dominguez

Hugo Dominguez

VFX Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Stephen Coren

Stephen Coren

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Michael Cozens

Michael Cozens

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Andrea Wertheim

Andrea Wertheim

Post-Production Manager, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Jake Morrison

Jake Morrison

Second Unit Director, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Clay Staub

Clay Staub

Conceptual Illustrator, Second Unit Director

Chris Wells

Chris Wells

Compositor, Lighting Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Martine Gagnon

Martine Gagnon

Costume Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Serge Lavigueur

Serge Lavigueur

Armorer, Armory Coordinator, Makeup Effects

Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Foley, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

Ryan Kuba

Ryan Kuba

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tyler Foell

Tyler Foell

Digital Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Julie Garceau

Julie Garceau

Video Assist Operator, Digital Imaging Technician

Yoshiya Yamada

Yoshiya Yamada

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Robert B. Baylis

Robert B. Baylis

Key Grip

Shawn Sykora

Shawn Sykora

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau

Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau

Wardrobe Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Martin Zwanzger

Martin Zwanzger

Compositing Artist

Meinert Hansen

Meinert Hansen

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Julie Breton

Julie Breton

Extras Casting, Local Casting

William R. Dalgleish

William R. Dalgleish

Second Unit Director of Photography, First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Noel Donnellon

Noel Donnellon

Epk Camera Operator, Video Assist Operator

Marie-Maude Grenier

Marie-Maude Grenier

Costumer

Christian Chabot

Christian Chabot

Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Guy Pigeon

Guy Pigeon

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Yves Drapeau

Yves Drapeau

First Assistant Camera

Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Garson Yu

Garson Yu

Creative Director, Title Designer

Catherine Lavoie

Catherine Lavoie

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Alain Masse

Alain Masse

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Richard Boucher

Richard Boucher

Techno Crane Operator, Dolly Grip

Jean Courteau

Jean Courteau

Lighting Technician, Chief Lighting Technician

Gillian Chandler

Gillian Chandler

Key Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Shawn Roberts

Shawn Roberts

Casting Assistant

Dan Milligan

Dan Milligan

Storyboard Designer, Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist

Dean Gula

Dean Gula

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tad Griffith

Tad Griffith

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Utility Stunts

Chadi Abo

Chadi Abo

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Patrice Lapointe

Patrice Lapointe

Dolly Grip

Nathan D. Gunn

Nathan D. Gunn

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Marco Nero

Marco Nero

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Catherine Gélinas

Catherine Gélinas

Key Dresser, Key Costumer, Dresser

Caroline Béliveau

Caroline Béliveau

Second Assistant Camera

Bret St. Clair

Bret St. Clair

CG Supervisor

Jayne Herrmann

Jayne Herrmann

Digital Intermediate Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Todd Baillere

Todd Baillere

Negative Cutter, Post Production Consulting

Louis Frederic Denomme

Louis Frederic Denomme

Set Dresser

P. Whitney Gearin

P. Whitney Gearin

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Richard Cote

Richard Cote

Visual Effects Coordinator

Bill Holley

Bill Holley

Colorist

Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Larysa Chernienko

Larysa Chernienko

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Nerys Lincoln

Nerys Lincoln

3D Artist

Danielle Rubin

Danielle Rubin

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Lisa Marra

Lisa Marra

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Julia Reinhard

Julia Reinhard

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Artist

Marco Lavallée

Marco Lavallée

Set Dresser

Sergio Ayrosa

Sergio Ayrosa

Compositor, Compositing Artist

Andreas Nehls

Andreas Nehls

Modeling, 3D Modeller

Dylan Carter

Dylan Carter

Online Editor

Mathieu Price

Mathieu Price

Daily Grip, Grip

Sylvain Dupuis

Sylvain Dupuis

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Trainee

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Stephane Boisvert

Stephane Boisvert

Generator Operator

David Dinel

David Dinel

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Stephen Wells

Stephen Wells

Key Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip

Alejandro Valdes-Rochin

Alejandro Valdes-Rochin

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Jeff Scott

Jeff Scott

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Best Boy Electrician

Joshua Cordes

Joshua Cordes

Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor

Grant Freckelton

Grant Freckelton

Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Art Director

Karl Rogovin

Karl Rogovin

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Pierre Beaulieu

Pierre Beaulieu

Lighting Technician

Jacques Langlois

Jacques Langlois

Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician

Henri Aubertin

Henri Aubertin

Costume Supervisor, Key Dresser

Melina Di Cristo

Melina Di Cristo

Assistant Makeup Artist

Annick Legout

Annick Legout

Assistant Makeup Artist

David Scott

David Scott

Makeup Artist

Adam Forman

Adam Forman

Tattooist

Christian Lemay

Christian Lemay

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Richard Alger

Richard Alger

Electrician

Robert Lapierre Jr.

Robert Lapierre Jr.

Grip

Martine Vincent

Martine Vincent

Grip

Sandrin Olivier

Sandrin Olivier

Rigging Grip

Tereska Gesing

Tereska Gesing

Dresser

Pascal Gauthier

Pascal Gauthier

Key Dresser

Yolanda Santosa

Yolanda Santosa

Title Designer

Caroline Lachance

Caroline Lachance

Art Department Production Assistant

Mark Alan Yates

Mark Alan Yates

Storyboard Artist

Stephan Schweizer

Stephan Schweizer

Compositing Artist

Cesar Dacol Jr.

Cesar Dacol Jr.

Modelling Supervisor

Chris Capell

Chris Capell

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marie-Claude Aubry

Marie-Claude Aubry

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marie-Chantale Savard-Côté

Marie-Chantale Savard-Côté

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ana Marie Cruz

Ana Marie Cruz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Elizabeth Ross

Elizabeth Ross

Assistant Editor

Éric Gaudry

Éric Gaudry

Colorist

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Virtual Studios

Virtual Studios

Legendary Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Hollywood Gang Productions

Hollywood Gang Productions

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Atmosphere Entertainment MM

Nimar Studios

Nimar Studios

Cruel & Unusual Films

Cruel & Unusual Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 300, te recomendamos:

Volver