Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Wind River (2017)

"El peligro viene con el territorio."

Wind River (2017)

Wind River (2017)

1h. 47min.

$11,000,000

$44,998,252

Una joven agente del FBI se alía con un veterano rastreador local para investigar el asesinato de una joven ocurrido en una reserva de nativos americanos...

REPARTO

Matthew Del Negro

Matthew Del Negro

Dillon

Hugh Dillon

Hugh Dillon

Curtis

Julia Jones

Julia Jones

Wilma Lambert

James Jordan

James Jordan

Pete Mickens

Eric Lange

Eric Lange

Dr. Whitehurst

Martin Sensmeier

Martin Sensmeier

Chip Hanson

Jon Bernthal

Jon Bernthal

Matt Rayburn

Graham Greene

Graham Greene

Ben

Apesanahkwat

Apesanahkwat

Dan Crowheart

Althea Sam

Althea Sam

Annie Hanson

Tokala Black Elk

Tokala Black Elk

Sam Littlefeather

Tyler Laracca

Tyler Laracca

Frank Walker

Shayne J. Cullen

Shayne J. Cullen

BIA Officer #1

Dallin Tusieseina

Dallin Tusieseina

BIA Officer #2

Austin R. Grant

Austin R. Grant

Carl

Ian Bohen

Ian Bohen

Evan

Gabe Casdorph

Gabe Casdorph

Contractor #1

Mason D. Davis

Mason D. Davis

Contractor #2

Chris Romrell

Chris Romrell

Contractor #3

Blake Robbins

Blake Robbins

Tim Winter

Norman Lehnert

Norman Lehnert

Dale

Ian Roylance

Ian Roylance

Coroner

Gus Sheridan

Gus Sheridan

Classmate

Dana Anquoe

Dana Anquoe

Coroner's Assistant #2 (uncredited)

Duy Beck

Duy Beck

Native American Police Officer (uncredited)

David Cardona

David Cardona

BIA Officer (uncredited)

Teresa Duran-Norvick

Teresa Duran-Norvick

Teacher (uncredited)

Devin Hansen

Devin Hansen

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Tara Karsian

Tara Karsian

Ingrid (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Matthew George

Matthew George

Producer

Elizabeth A. Bell

Elizabeth A. Bell

Producer

Wayne L. Rogers

Wayne L. Rogers

Producer

Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer

Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer

Robert Jones

Robert Jones

Producer, Executive Producer

Deepak Nayar

Deepak Nayar

Unit Production Manager, Producer, Executive Producer

Sigurjón Sighvatsson

Sigurjón Sighvatsson

Producer, Executive Producer

Vincent Maraval

Vincent Maraval

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

David Glasser

David Glasser

Executive Producer, Producer

Brahim Chioua

Brahim Chioua

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Tim White

Tim White

Executive Producer, Producer

Agnès Mentre

Agnès Mentre

Executive Producer

Nicolas Chartier

Nicolas Chartier

Producer, Executive Producer

Jonathan Deckter

Jonathan Deckter

Executive Producer

Wayne Marc Godfrey

Wayne Marc Godfrey

Producer, Executive Producer

Nik Bower

Nik Bower

Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Braden Aftergood

Braden Aftergood

Producer, Executive Producer

Trevor White

Trevor White

Executive Producer, Producer

Jonathan Fuhrman

Jonathan Fuhrman

Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Erica Lee

Erica Lee

Executive Producer, Producer

Christopher H. Warner

Christopher H. Warner

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Neil Spisak

Neil Spisak

Production Design

Curtis Lindersmith

Curtis Lindersmith

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Wade Allen

Wade Allen

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Roland N. Thai

Roland N. Thai

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Kari Perkins

Kari Perkins

Costume Design

Gary D. Roach

Gary D. Roach

First Assistant Editor, Editor, Assistant Editor

Dean A. Zupancic

Dean A. Zupancic

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Sullivan

Brian Sullivan

Camera Operator

Lauren Bass

Lauren Bass

Casting

Arnaud Lannic

Arnaud Lannic

Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Natalie Pascual

Natalie Pascual

Costume Supervisor

Nicolas Harvard

Nicolas Harvard

Second Unit Director, Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Second Unit Director of Photography, First Assistant Director

Joshua Lamboy

Joshua Lamboy

Stunts, Stunt Double

Felicity Bowring

Felicity Bowring

Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Department Head

Cynthia A. Neibaur

Cynthia A. Neibaur

Set Decoration

Ian Roylance

Ian Roylance

Property Master

Dottie Starling

Dottie Starling

CG Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, CGI Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Tom Ozanich

Tom Ozanich

Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tim LeBlanc

Tim LeBlanc

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Digital Effects Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sam Demke

Sam Demke

Sculptor

Tim Pedegana

Tim Pedegana

Post Production Supervisor

Jordan Bass

Jordan Bass

Casting

Michelle Pazer

Michelle Pazer

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Fred Hayes

Fred Hayes

Still Photographer

Curt Schulkey

Curt Schulkey

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Editor

Darin McCormick-Millett

Darin McCormick-Millett

Digital Producer, Title Designer, Visual Effects Producer

Babak Eftekhari

Babak Eftekhari

Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Jason King

Jason King

Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Whitney Coleman

Whitney Coleman

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Eric Dvorsky

Eric Dvorsky

Camera Technician, Aerial Director of Photography, First Assistant Camera, Aerial Camera Technician

Tim Soergel

Tim Soergel

Stunts, Stunt Double

Marc Mnémosyne

Marc Mnémosyne

Sound Recordist

Greg T. Moon

Greg T. Moon

Makeup Department Head, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Kelly Bellini

Kelly Bellini

Stunt Double, Stunts

Corrin Hodgson

Corrin Hodgson

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Judd Hillman

Judd Hillman

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Jed Seus

Jed Seus

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

J. Owen Rogers

J. Owen Rogers

Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Megan Danner

Megan Danner

Hairstylist

Lauren Slatten

Lauren Slatten

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

John H. Virgo

John H. Virgo

Boom Operator

Kurtis Burr

Kurtis Burr

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Shantell Guy

Shantell Guy

Key Costumer

Laura Lee Langton

Laura Lee Langton

Art Department Coordinator

Kimo Jones

Kimo Jones

Construction Foreman

Ryan Roundy

Ryan Roundy

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Michelle Fairbank

Michelle Fairbank

Assistant Property Master

Ethan Blackham

Ethan Blackham

Stunt Double

Jennifer Chapman

Jennifer Chapman

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

Michael Chickey

Michael Chickey

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Kent R. Findlay

Kent R. Findlay

Location Manager

Ramiro

Ramiro 'Melo' Flores

Location Scout

Montana Peterson

Montana Peterson

Production Coordinator

Melissa Yount

Melissa Yount

Script Supervisor

Craig Sullivan

Craig Sullivan

Grip, Key Grip

Shane Feulner

Shane Feulner

Construction Coordinator

J.J. Johnson

J.J. Johnson

Dolly Grip

Tim Muir

Tim Muir

Hair Department Head

John Munoa

John Munoa

Armorer

Colin Olsen

Colin Olsen

Armorer

Michael Olsen

Michael Olsen

Armorer

Paul

Paul 'Sled' Reynolds

Animal Coordinator

Goeun Lee

Goeun Lee

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Kevin Derr

Kevin Derr

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double

Jason Altieri

Jason Altieri

First Assistant Director, Production Assistant, Second Assistant Director

Bobbi Murphy

Bobbi Murphy

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

David Lazarus

David Lazarus

Associate Producer

Alexandra Jardine

Alexandra Jardine

Associate Producer

Larry Filion

Larry Filion

Greensman

Tyler Mann

Tyler Mann

Leadman

Casey William Walker

Casey William Walker

Graphic Designer

Angel Fisher

Angel Fisher

Second Assistant Camera

Jon Buice

Jon Buice

ADR Recordist

Orin

Orin 'Spike' Kinghorn

Pilot

PRODUCCIÓN

Thunder Road Pictures

Thunder Road Pictures

Voltage Pictures

Voltage Pictures

Wild Bunch Distribution

Wild Bunch Distribution

Film 44

Film 44

Star Thrower Entertainment

Star Thrower Entertainment

thefyzz

thefyzz

Acacia Filmed Entertainment

Acacia Filmed Entertainment

Riverstone Pictures

Riverstone Pictures

Synergics Films

Synergics Films

Savvy Media Holdings

Savvy Media Holdings

Tunica-Biloxi Tribe of Louisiana

Tunica-Biloxi Tribe of Louisiana

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta Wind River, te recomendamos:

Volver