Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Bolt (2008)

"¡Como un rayo!"

Bolt (2008)

Bolt (2008)

1h. 36min.

$150,000,000

$309,979,994

Para el super-perro Bolt todos los días están llenos de aventuras, peligros e intriga -al menos hasta que las cámaras dejan de grabar, ya que es el protagonista de un famoso programa de televisión-. Pero cuando la estrella canina del gran éxito televisivo es enviada accidentalmente desde sus estudios de Hollywood a Nueva York, comienza su mayor aventura en un viaje campo a través por el mundo real. Bolt está convencido de que todos sus increíbles poderes y hazañas son reales.

REPARTO

Malcolm McDowell

Malcolm McDowell

Dr. Calico (voice)

Diedrich Bader

Diedrich Bader

Veteran Cat (voice)

Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz

Young Penny (voice)

Anne Lockhart

Anne Lockhart

(voice)

James Lipton

James Lipton

The Director (voice)

J.P. Manoux

J.P. Manoux

Tom (voice)

Dan Fogelman

Dan Fogelman

Billy (voice)

Randy Poffo

Randy Poffo

Thug (voice)

Ronn Moss

Ronn Moss

Dr. Forrester (voice)

Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Penny's Mom (voice)

Kari Wahlgren

Kari Wahlgren

Mindy Parker (voice)

Sean Donnellan

Sean Donnellan

Penny's TV Dad

Lino DiSalvo

Lino DiSalvo

Vinnie

Todd Cummings

Todd Cummings

Joey

Tim Mertens

Tim Mertens

Bobby

Brian Stepanek

Brian Stepanek

Martin

Daran Norris

Daran Norris

Louie

John DiMaggio

John DiMaggio

Saul

Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Assistant Director

Phil LaMarr

Phil LaMarr

(voice)

June Christopher

June Christopher

(voice)

Christin Ciaccio Briggs

Christin Ciaccio Briggs

(voice)

David Cowgill

David Cowgill

(voice)

Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

(voice)

Jackie Gonneau

Jackie Gonneau

(voice)

Nathan Greno

Nathan Greno

(voice)

Forrest Iwaszewski

Forrest Iwaszewski

(voice)

Holly Kaneko

Holly Kaneko

(voice)

Daniel Kaz

Daniel Kaz

(voice)

Jeff Bennett

Jeff Bennett

Lloyd (uncredited)

Dara McGarry

Dara McGarry

(voice)

Scott Menville

Scott Menville

(voice)

Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

(voice)

Paul Pape

Paul Pape

(voice)

Lynwood Robinson

Lynwood Robinson

(voice)

Karen Ann Ryan

Karen Ann Ryan

(voice)

Tara Strong

Tara Strong

(voice)

Pepper Sweeney

Pepper Sweeney

(voice)

Joe Whyte

Joe Whyte

(voice)

Chris Williams

Chris Williams

(voice)

EQUIPO

Mark Henley

Mark Henley

Director of Photography, Layout, Cinematography

John W. Wheeler

John W. Wheeler

Assistant Editor, Editor

John Kahrs

John Kahrs

Co-Director, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Neil Krepela

Neil Krepela

Visual Effects Supervisor, Layout, Additional Visual Effects

Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

David Womersley

David Womersley

Art Direction, Production Design, Visual Development

Joe Whyte

Joe Whyte

Modeling

Tim Mertens

Tim Mertens

Editor

Dave Metzger

Dave Metzger

Music Score Producer, Orchestrator

Ralph Zondag

Ralph Zondag

Director, Animation

Kevin Kliesch

Kevin Kliesch

Original Music Composer, Orchestrator

Paul A. Felix

Paul A. Felix

Visual Development, Art Direction, Production Design

Gregory Miller

Gregory Miller

Visual Development, Background Designer

Makul Wigert

Makul Wigert

Producer, Associate Producer

Curtis A. Koller

Curtis A. Koller

Casting Director, Casting

David E. Fluhr

David E. Fluhr

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brent W. Hall

Brent W. Hall

Executive In Charge Of Post Production, Post Production Supervisor

Chris Montan

Chris Montan

Executive Music Producer

Germaine Franco

Germaine Franco

Additional Music, Musician, Songs, Additional Soundtrack, Original Music Composer, Orchestrator

Dick Zondag

Dick Zondag

Animation

Shannon Stein

Shannon Stein

Associate Editor, Editor

Lino DiSalvo

Lino DiSalvo

Supervising Animator

Joseph C. Moshier

Joseph C. Moshier

Character Designer

Sam Marin

Sam Marin

Animation, Opening/Ending Animation

Clay Kaytis

Clay Kaytis

Director, Writer, Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator, Opening/Ending Animation, Animation

Tom MacDougall

Tom MacDougall

Music Supervisor, Executive Music Producer

Nik Ranieri

Nik Ranieri

Animation Supervisor, Animation, Supervising Animator

Frank E. Eulner

Frank E. Eulner

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Earl Ghaffari

Earl Ghaffari

Music Editor

Patrick Osborne

Patrick Osborne

Animation

Marshall Winn

Marshall Winn

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Anthony Rocco

Anthony Rocco

Editor, Assistant Editor

Thomas A. Carlson

Thomas A. Carlson

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

J.R. Grubbs

J.R. Grubbs

Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Dougg Williams

Dougg Williams

Animation

Leff Lefferts

Leff Lefferts

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Bill Perkins

Bill Perkins

Layout, Technical Supervisor, Animation Manager, Visual Development, Art Direction, Other

James Finn

James Finn

Background Designer, Art Direction, Visual Development

Rick Moore

Rick Moore

Storyboard, Layout

Merrick Rustia

Merrick Rustia

Visual Effects, Lighting Artist, Layout, Animation

Kelly McGraw

Kelly McGraw

Background Designer, Visual Development

Doug Walker

Doug Walker

Visual Development, Layout

Thomas Baker

Thomas Baker

Director of Photography, Layout, Visual Effects, Motion Capture Artist, Camera Department Manager

Brian Menz

Brian Menz

Animation

Mark Anthony Austin

Mark Anthony Austin

Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator

James Baker

James Baker

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Visual Effects, Animation

Lisa Leonardi-Knight

Lisa Leonardi-Knight

Animation Manager, Painter

Marlon Nowe

Marlon Nowe

Animation, Supervising Animator

Dan Tanaka

Dan Tanaka

Modeling

Brian Kesinger

Brian Kesinger

Story, Layout

Brian Ferguson

Brian Ferguson

Animation

Daniel Hu

Daniel Hu

Layout

Jean-Christophe Poulain

Jean-Christophe Poulain

Visual Development, Layout

Dan Read

Dan Read

Painter, Visual Development, Background Designer

Danny Wawrzaszek

Danny Wawrzaszek

Animation

John Wong

John Wong

Animation

Olun Riley

Olun Riley

Sequence Leads, Lighting Artist

Jim Martin

Jim Martin

Production Design, Visual Development, Concept Artist, Production Illustrator

Jason Hintz-Llopis

Jason Hintz-Llopis

Production Manager

Randy Kerber

Randy Kerber

Musician, Additional Music, Orchestrator

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Alex Kupershmidt

Alex Kupershmidt

Supervising Animator, Animation

John Murrah

John Murrah

Senior Animator, Compositing Artist, Layout, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Hank Driskill

Hank Driskill

Technical Supervisor

Gilbert Carreras

Gilbert Carreras

Color Timer

Marcie Matsui

Marcie Matsui

Set Dresser, Layout

Chris Wahl

Chris Wahl

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Jerry Loveland

Jerry Loveland

Visual Development, Background Designer

Scott Beattie

Scott Beattie

Layout

Richard E. Lehmann

Richard E. Lehmann

Camera Operator, Lighting Supervisor, Sequence Leads

Robert L. Miles

Robert L. Miles

Sequence Leads, Lighting Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Brian Leach

Brian Leach

Lighting Supervisor, Sequence Leads

Alessandro Jacomini

Alessandro Jacomini

Director of Photography, Lighting Supervisor, Visual Development, Sequence Leads

Ernest J. Petti

Ernest J. Petti

Lighting Supervisor, Technical Supervisor

Chris Springfield

Chris Springfield

Sequence Leads, Lighting Supervisor

Jin Kim

Jin Kim

Character Designer, Animation

Cory Rocco Florimonte

Cory Rocco Florimonte

Layout

Allen Blaisdell

Allen Blaisdell

Layout

David Wainstain

David Wainstain

Layout, Sequence Supervisor

Yuriko Senoo

Yuriko Senoo

Animation Director, Animation

Ethan Hurd

Ethan Hurd

Animation

Kevin Nelson

Kevin Nelson

Visual Development

William Otsuka

William Otsuka

Layout

Adam Green

Adam Green

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Mark Empey

Mark Empey

Creature Technical Director, CG Supervisor, Animation Supervisor

Leo Sanchez Barbosa

Leo Sanchez Barbosa

Character Designer, Animation, Modeling

Doug Bennett

Doug Bennett

Animation Supervisor, Supervising Animator, Animation

Renato Dos Anjos

Renato Dos Anjos

Supervising Animator, Animation Supervisor, Animation, Head of Animation

Mark Mitchell

Mark Mitchell

Supervising Animator, Animation

Wayne Unten

Wayne Unten

Supervising Animator, Animation

Mohit Kallianpur

Mohit Kallianpur

Lighting Supervisor, Lighting Director, Sequence Leads, Lighting Artist

Dave Chung

Dave Chung

Assistant Editor

Raffaello Vecchione

Raffaello Vecchione

Visual Development, Character Designer

Chen-Yi Chang

Chen-Yi Chang

Character Designer

Mac George

Mac George

Visual Development

Philippe Brochu

Philippe Brochu

Modeling

Hiroki Itokazu

Hiroki Itokazu

Character Designer, Modeling

Brian Jefcoat

Brian Jefcoat

Modeling

Eryn Katz

Eryn Katz

Modeling

Joe Kwong

Joe Kwong

Modeling

Greg Martin

Greg Martin

Modeling

David Mooy

David Mooy

Modeling

Dan Platt

Dan Platt

Modeling

Samy Segura

Samy Segura

Modeling

James E. Stapp

James E. Stapp

Modeling

Chad Stubblefield

Chad Stubblefield

Modeling, Character Modelling Supervisor

Phil Zucco

Phil Zucco

Modeling

Jennifer Kesinger

Jennifer Kesinger

Layout

Dustin Pappas

Dustin Pappas

Layout

Jason Anastas

Jason Anastas

Animation

Cinzia Angelini

Cinzia Angelini

Storyboard Artist, Animation

Michael Belzer

Michael Belzer

Animation

Joe Bowers

Joe Bowers

Animation

Rebecca Wilson Bresee

Rebecca Wilson Bresee

Supervising Animator, Head of Animation, Animation

Darrin Butters

Darrin Butters

Animation

Katie Cheang

Katie Cheang

Animation

Kevin Chesnos

Kevin Chesnos

Animation

Youngjae Choi

Youngjae Choi

Animation

Simon Christen

Simon Christen

Animation, Fix Animator

Christopher Cordingley

Christopher Cordingley

Animation

Bob Davies

Bob Davies

Supervising Animator, Animation

Adam Dykstra

Adam Dykstra

Animation

Chadd Ferron

Chadd Ferron

Animation

Dave Gottlieb

Dave Gottlieb

Animation

Jason Herschaft

Jason Herschaft

Animation

Brent Romman

Brent Romman

Animation

Stephen Hoogendyk

Stephen Hoogendyk

Animation

Anthea Kerou

Anthea Kerou

Animation

Scott C. Lemmer

Scott C. Lemmer

Animation

Alexander Mark

Alexander Mark

Animation

Steven J. Meyer

Steven J. Meyer

Compositing Supervisor, Animation

Joe Oh

Joe Oh

Animation

Hyrum Virl Osmond

Hyrum Virl Osmond

Supervising Animator, Animation

Keith Paciello

Keith Paciello

Animation

Rebecca Perez

Rebecca Perez

Animation

Irene Parkins

Irene Parkins

Animation

Clarence Robello

Clarence Robello

Animation

Scott Robideau

Scott Robideau

Animation

K. C. Roeyer

K. C. Roeyer

Animation, Fix Animator

Joe Sandstorm

Joe Sandstorm

Animation

Erik Schmidt

Erik Schmidt

Animation

Michael Show

Michael Show

Animation

Amy Lawson Smeed

Amy Lawson Smeed

Animation, Head of Animation, Animation Director

Tony Smeed

Tony Smeed

Animation, Supervising Animator

Lindsay Vader Galien

Lindsay Vader Galien

Animation

Eric Walls

Eric Walls

Animation

Jim Likowski

Jim Likowski

Foley Editor

PRODUCCIÓN

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Animation Studios

Walt Disney Animation Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Bolt, te recomendamos:

Volver