Fritz Manes
Producer, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer
Joel Cox
Assistant Editor, Editor
Phyllis Huffman
Casting
Donald Harris
Music Editor
Edward C. Carfagno
Production Design, Art Direction
Robert R. Benton
Set Decoration
Stephen St. John
Additional Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator
Robert Fernandez
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Mixing Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Scoring Mixer
Buzz Feitshans IV
Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director, Underwater Director of Photography, Camera Operator
Buddy Van Horn
Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Kirk Bales
Dolly Grip, Second Assistant Camera
Charles Saldaña
Grip, Key Grip
Lloyd Nelson
Script Supervisor
George Orrison
Stunt Double, Stunts
Glenn Wright
Costume Design, Wardrobe Master, Costume Supervisor
John Roesch
Foley Artist, Foley
James D. Dever
Technical Advisor
Bill Nelson
Sound Mixer
Jules Strasser
Boom Operator
Greg Orloff
Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley, Foley Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert G. Henderson
Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
Kathryn Blondell
Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer
Víctor Pérez
Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer, Lighting Technician
Bundy Chanock
Set Medic
Ed Ayer
Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Grip
Edward Aiona
Property Master
Marco Barla
Unit Publicist
Michael Muscarella
Construction Coordinator
E. Thomas Case
Makeup Artist
Neil Burrow
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor
Marcia Reed
Still Photographer
Michael Cipriano
Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Editor
L. Dean Jones Jr.
Supervising Producer, Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Second Assistant Director
Mike Chevalier
Additional Camera
Jay Engel
ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing
Donah Bassett
Negative Cutter
Keith Dillin
Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain
Tom Ellison
Stunts
Robert E. Sessa
Set Designer
Christopher Gorman
Casting Assistant
William J. Foley
Swing, Leadman
Kelly Hudson
Standby Painter
Bill Foley
Camera Loader
Jack Grant
Transportation Captain
Jack Garsha
Color Timer
Gaffer
Dee Dee Goetz
Assistant Sound Editor
Ron Harris
ADR Mixer
Linda Sony Kinney
Production Secretary
Jeffrey A. Wischnack
Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician