Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Entra al mundo de Pandora."

Avatar (2009)

02:41

$237,000,000

$2,787,965,087

Fantasía
Aventura
Acción
Ciencia ficción

Año 2154. Jake Sully, un ex-marine condenado a vivir en una silla de ruedas, sigue siendo un auténtico guerrero. Por ello ha sido designado para ir a Pandora, donde algunas empresas están extrayendo un mineral extraño que podría resolver la crisis energética de la Tierra. Para contrarrestar la toxicidad de la atmósfera de Pandora, se ha creado el programa Avatar, gracias al cual los seres humanos mantienen sus conciencias unidas a un avatar: un cuerpo biológico controlado de forma remota que puede sobrevivir en el aire letal. Esos cuerpos han sido creados con ADN humano mezclado con ADN de los nativos de Pandora, los Na'vi. Convertido en avatar, Jake puede caminar otra vez. Su misión consiste en infiltrarse entre los Na'vi, que se han convertido en el mayor obstáculo para la extracción del mineral. Pero cuando Neytiri, una bella Na'vi, salva la vida de Jake, todo cambia: Jake, tras superar ciertas pruebas, es admitido en su clan.

Sam Worthington

Jake Sully

Zoe Saldana

Neytiri

Sigourney Weaver

Grace

Stephen Lang

Colonel Miles Quaritch

Michelle Rodriguez

Trudy Chacon

Giovanni Ribisi

Parker Selfridge

Joel David Moore

Norm Spellman

CCH Pounder

Moat

Wes Studi

Eytukan

Laz Alonso

Tsu'Tey

Dileep Rao

Dr. Max Patel

Matt Gerald

Corporal Lyle Wainfleet

Sean Anthony Moran

Private Fike

Jason Whyte

Cryo Vault Med Tech

Scott Lawrence

Venture Star Crew Chief

Kelly Kilgour

Lock Up Trooper

James Patrick Pitt

Shuttle Pilot

Sean Patrick Murphy

Shuttle Co-Pilot

Peter Dillon

Shuttle Crew Chief

Kevin Dorman

Tractor Operator

Kelson Henderson

Dragon Gunship Pilot

David Van Horn

Dragon Gunship Gunner

Jacob Tomuri

Dragon Gunship Navigator

Michael Blain-Rozgay

Suit #1

Jon Curry

Suit #2

Julene Renee

Ambient Room Tech

Luke Hawker

Ambient Room Tech

Woody Schultz

Ambient Room Tech

Peter Mensah

Horse Clan Leader

Sonia Yee

Link Room Tech

Jahnel Curfman

Basketball Avatar

Ilram Choi

Basketball Avatar

Kyla Warren

Na'vi Child

Alicia Vela-Bailey

Blonde in Bar

Kyle Dryberg

Bar Bully

Larry Rew

Crematorium Tech

Dina Morrone

TV Voice Over Announcer

James Cameron

Director, Visual Effects, Art Direction, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Story, Visual Effects Art Director, Writer, Editor, Screenplay, Screenstory, Producer, Characters

James Horner

Musician, Orchestrator, Conductor, Original Music Composer

Mauro Fiore

Gaffer, Director of Photography

Laeta Kalogridis

Producer, Characters, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Colin Wilson

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Mali Finn

Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting

Liz Mullane

Local Casting, Casting Associate, Casting

Margery Simkin

Casting

Josh McLaglen

Assistant Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Jon Landau

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Brooke Breton

Co-Producer

Holly Dorff

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Tim Patterson

Production Assistant, Editor

Tom Greene

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant

Inge Rademeyer

Travel Coordinator

Miranda Rivers

Extras Casting Coordinator, Casting

Hannah Clarke

Producer, Production Coordinator, Publicist

Annette Wullems

Associate Producer, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Cochrane

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Jennifer Teves

Production Supervisor, Post Production Supervisor

Brigitte Yorke

Art Department Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Judy Alley

Set Dresser, Publicist

Wendy Chesebrough Lowe

Visual Effects Coordinator, Post Production Coordinator

Mika Saito

Production Supervisor, Stunts, Unit Production Manager

Barbara Szeman

Production Assistant

Tasha Lang

Property Master, Production Assistant

Helene Takacs

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Kimberly Graham

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Jamie Robinson

Production Coordinator

Susan Dukow

Production Office Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Bill Whirity

Production Assistant

Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

First Assistant Accountant, Post Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant, Accountant

Justine Hempe

Casting, Casting Associate

Troy McGatlin

Assistant Accountant

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Sarah Goller

Set Production Assistant, Production Office Assistant, Production Assistant

Chris Walker

Unit Manager

Grant Roa

Producer's Assistant

Robyn Isaacs

Visual Effects Producer, Publicist

Boris Kunac

Unit Manager

Geoff Burdick

Executive In Charge Of Production

Dan Horton

Greensman, Art Department Production Assistant

Francie McGirr

Production Assistant

Sally Ford

Production Assistant

Jock Fyfe

Location Manager

Kevin Magill

Location Assistant

Yvette Reid

Casting, Extras Casting Assistant

Gillian Davies

Extras Casting Assistant

Ashley Slater

Casting Assistant

Kristin Berbae

Producer's Assistant

Ted Cahn

Producer's Assistant

Terri Depaolo

Producer's Assistant

Annette Encinas

Assistant Accountant

Michael Ling

Assistant Accountant

Valerie Suarez

Assistant Accountant

Thea Govorko

Assistant Production Coordinator

Linus Murphy

First Assistant Accountant

Sebastian Marr

Payroll Accountant

Averil Mawhinney

Production Accountant

Alexander Hamilton Westmore

Production Assistant

Edward R. Apodaca

Grip, Production Assistant

Jamie Landau

Production Assistant

Jenna Pitula

Production Assistant

Megan Fischer

Production Assistant

Michael Urbanski

Production Assistant

Morgan Elam

Production Assistant

Sara Docksey

Set Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Andrew Emilio DeCesare

Production Assistant

Michael Elko Weaver

Production Assistant

Sherryn Hunt

Production Assistant

Edith Viramontes

Production Secretary

Anne Davenport

Second Assistant Accountant

Melissa Dodds

Production Assistant

Emily Sturrock

Production Assistant

Grant Bensley

Head of Production, Production Manager

Michelle Turner

Production Manager

Charlotte Laney

Production Assistant

Clint Spillers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant

Georgia Lovering

Production Assistant

Nicole Bossier

Production Assistant

Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart

Production Assistant

Scott Bachert

Production Assistant

Seb Abante

Production Assistant

Stephen E. Rivkin

Editor

Rick Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andrew Menzies

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Production Design

Jill Brooks

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Colin Strause

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause

Director, Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Kevin Ishioka

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Co-Art Director

Dick Bernstein

Supervising Music Editor, Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Richard Hymns

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Juan Peralta

Mix Technician, Foley Editor, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Deborah Lynn Scott

Costume Design

Hank Amos

Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Sean Haworth

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Ed Mulholand

Construction Coordinator, Art Direction, Construction Manager

John Buckley

Gaffer

Kim Sinclair

Supervising Art Director, Set Decoration, Art Direction

Richard Alonzo

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Ben Sanders

Visual Effects, Animation

Scott Chambers

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Gregory Jein

Modeling

Mayes C. Rubeo

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Tegan Taylor

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Scott Herbertson

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Woody Schultz

Stunts

Linda DeVetta

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Richard Bluck

Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Simon Bright

Supervising Art Director, Set Decoration, Art Direction

Rick Findlater

Hair Department Head, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Hairstylist, Makeup Designer

Kevin Atkinson

Software Engineer

William B. Kaplan

Sound Director, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Michel Barrière

CG Supervisor, Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Thierry Delattre

Visual Effects Producer, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Lafleche Dumais

CG Supervisor

Daniel Leduc

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Martin

CG Supervisor, Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

CG Supervisor

Pierre Raymond

Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Philippe Theroux

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Andrew R. Jones

Director, Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Nicholas Dodd

Conductor, Orchestrator

John Bruno

Director, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Animation Supervisor

Steve R. Moore

Visual Effects Editor

John Refoua

Editor

J.A.C. Redford

Music Arranger, Orchestrator

David Kolff

Leadman, Set Dresser

Karl J. Martin

Prop Maker, Art Direction, Set Designer

Jamie Couper

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Milton Candish

Set Dresser, Leadman

Eduardo Cisneros

I/O Manager

Jason Rodriguez

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Pravin Bhatt

Software Engineer

Ilram Choi

Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Steven Quale

Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, Editor, Second Unit Director

Tony Sereno

Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician

Simone Bargetze

Stunts

Colin Jackman

Prop Maker, Sculptor, Conceptual Design

Carla Meyer

Dialect Coach

Joshua Cordes

Characters, Visual Effects, Animation Supervisor, Writer, Camera Operator

Nick Bassett

Production Design, Art Direction

Jill Cormack

Art Direction

Andy McLaren

Set Dresser, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Tony Johnson

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Allan Poppleton

Fight Choreographer, Action Director, Stunt Coordinator

Kayne Asher

Dolly Grip

David Brown

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Taipua Adams

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Patrick Kalyn

Animation

Mark Ginther

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Terry Notary

Other, Stunt Coordinator, Motion Capture Artist, Choreographer

Reuben Langdon

Stunts

Dan Blank

Compositor

Christopher Ivins

Compositor

Pierre Buffin

Co-Producer, Animation, Visual Effects, Art Direction, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jean-Luc Azzis

Compositing Lead, Matte Painter

Allen Hemberger

CG Supervisor

Garrett Warren

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jonathan Rothbart

Executive Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Stefan Dechant

Concept Artist, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Storyboard Artist

Todd Cherniawsky

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer

Robert Stromberg

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Design, Effects Supervisor

Richard Baneham

CG Animator, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Luke Hawker

Stand In

John Harding

Costume Design

Neville Page

Lead Creature Designer, Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

Matthew Sharp

Second Assistant Director, Electrician

Marc Ashton

Second Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Douglas Falconer

Special Effects Technician, Producer

Roberto De Angelis

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Alicia Vela-Bailey

Stunt Double, Stunts

Andrew Silke

Animation

Mike Smithson

Sculptor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Nickolas Stevens

Additional Visual Effects

Alain Lalanne

Visual Effects Producer

Steve Upton

Stunts

Lucas Salton

Visual Effects Supervisor, Lighting Supervisor

Jahnel Curfman

Stunt Double, Stunts

Tristan McCallum

Prop Maker

Robert Ward

CG Supervisor, CG Artist

Ryan Brown

Stunts

Janace Tashjian

Post Production Supervisor

David Schultz

Stunts

Matt Holland

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Luca Kouimelis

Script Supervisor

Stephen Rosenbaum

Additional Visual Effects, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Pablo Ángeles Zuman

Modeling

Eric Fernandes

CG Supervisor

Frankie Karena

Makeup Artist

Lisa Lovaas

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Jonathan Fawkner

Compositor, Additional Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Bavin

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Anthony Almaraz

Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

Carolyn M. Fenton

Costume Supervisor

Beth Koenigsberg

Costume Coordinator, Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Sam Page

Set Designer

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tex Kadonaga

Set Designer

Ana Maria Quintana

Script Supervisor

Lloyd Lee Barnett

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Sean England

Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley

Kim Foscato

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Tammy S. Lee

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Colin Follenweider

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Victor James Martinez

Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Andrew M. Siegel

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

James Waitkus

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Addison Teague

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Brice Liesveld

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

C. Scott Baker

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Luke Caska

Set Designer, Production Illustrator

David Chow

Set Designer

Jonathan Dyer

Set Designer

Joseph Hiura

Art Direction, Set Designer

Rebecca Jellie

Art Department Coordinator

Robert Andrew Johnson

Art Direction, Set Designer

Mike Stassi

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

John Villarino

Construction Coordinator

Jeffrey Wisniewski

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Cheryl Nardi

ADR Supervisor, Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Marshall Winn

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

William Stein

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lula Washington

Choreographer

Daniel Hawley

Digital Intermediate Producer, I/O Manager

Chris Del Conte

Visual Effects Producer

R. Christopher White

Shading, Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Unwin

Epk Camera Operator, Still Photographer

Jody Echegaray

Visual Effects Producer, Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator

Simon Rhodes

Music, Music Producer, Scoring Mixer

Dan Lemmon

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Tim Nielsen

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Michael Mulholland

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Christine Carr

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Producer

Sean Cushing

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Rudi Holzapfel

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

David Emmerichs

Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator

Jim Henrikson

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Laurel Devenie

Stand In

Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Marvyn Young

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Frank Torres

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Regina Cachuela

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Ken Fischer

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Iain Hutton

Special Effects Coordinator

Steve Ingram

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Joyce Cox

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Jenny Foster

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Christopher Marino

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Jim Milton

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Cyndi Ochs

Art Department Coordinator, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Lucas Putnam

Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editorial Assistant, Assistant Production Coordinator

Anthony 'Max' Ivins

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

John Knoll

Story, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric Saindon

Visual Effects Supervisor, Modeling

Wayne Stables

Visual Effects Supervisor, Master Lighting Artist

David Stinnett

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Guy Williams

Visual Effects, 3D Supervisor, Technical Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Intermediate

Stuart Thorp

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Giles Coburn

Best Boy Electric

Mark Fellman

Still Photographer, Additional Still Photographer

Scott Sprague

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Jeremy Hollobon

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Orlando Meunier

Animation Director

Taisuke Tanimura

Animation Director, Software Engineer

Lilia Mishel Acevedo

Set Costumer, Costumer

Alejandro M. Hernandez

Set Costumer

Marvin Hall

Digital Intermediate

James Meikle

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, VFX Editor

Venti Hristova

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositor

David Carriker

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Daniel Chavez

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Jason Gaudio

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jordu Schell

Creature Design, Character Designer, Sculptor, Lead Character Designer, Concept Artist, Painter

Tim Webber

Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul Claessens

Animation

Michal Bigger

Makeup Artist

Billie-Jo Thomson

Prop Maker

Luis F. Pazos

Visual Effects Coordinator, Animation Coordinator

Robert Weaver

Visual Effects Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jeremy Cantor

Animation

Roxanne Dorman

VFX Editor, Projection, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Conrad Dueck

CG Artist, CGI Supervisor, 3D Supervisor

Derrick Auyoung

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Mike Perry

CG Supervisor

Joe Letteri

Animation Supervisor, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Keith Miller

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Winquist

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Frances Richardson

Assistant Accountant, Makeup Supervisor, Prop Maker

David Meng

Concept Artist, Creature Design, Prop Maker

Chris Culliton

Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Tim Keene

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Summers

Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Adrien Toupet

Visual Effects Technical Director

Tim Stevenson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation

Ben Lambert

CG Supervisor, Modelling Supervisor

Andrew Morley

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jerad Marantz

Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Character Designer, Concept Artist

Nito Larioza

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Daniel Birt

Set Decoration, Set Dresser

Shane Dawson

Stunts

Craig Tanner

Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor

Seth Engstrom

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Layout, Art Direction

David Shere

Compositing Lead

Stuart McCowan

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Assistant Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Peng Ke

Visual Effects

Eric Oliver

Painter, Animation, Visual Effects Art Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Matsune Suzuki

Art Department Manager, Other, Storyboard, Visual Development, Visual Effects, Layout, Modeling

Paul Tobin

Conceptual Design, Art Department Manager

Chris Payne

Compositor, Visual Effects

Eileen Moran

Co-Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Tammy Sutton

Roto Supervisor

Roxane Griffin

Hair Setup, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Ed Hawkins

Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Gregory Salter

Digital Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Arun Ram-Mohan

Lighting Artist

Andrea Castagnoli

Senior Animator, Animation

Ben Forster

Lead Animator, Animation

Georgia Lockhart-Adams

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser

Michele Barber

Makeup Artist

Michael Smale

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer

Michael Cozens

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Jade Mansueto

Animation Director, Software Engineer

Kevin Andrew Smith

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Systems Administrators & Support, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Ronnie Menahem

CG Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

David Caeiro Cebrián

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director, Visual Effects

Sally Gray

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Robin Hollander

Compositing Lead, Compositors

Steven Messing

Matte Painter, Conceptual Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Francois Sugny

CG Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Michael Lloyd

Matte Painter

Ryan Cole

Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Recordist

J.J. Dashnaw

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tony Keddy

Key Grip

Richard McBride

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositors, Compositor

Brian Fisher

Compositor

Timothy Oakley

Prop Maker

Craig Shoji

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Peter Demarest

Compositors, Digital Compositors, Compositor

Marchand Jooste

Animation

John M. Levin

Layout, Visual Effects Coordinator, Layout Supervisor

Thrain Shadbolt

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator

Brad Alexander

CG Supervisor, Lighting Artist, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Shadi Almassizadeh

Lighting Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Simon Clutterbuck

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Graeme Demmocks

CG Supervisor

Adrian Fernandes

CG Supervisor

Mitch Gates

3D Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Jerry Kung

CG Supervisor, Lead Animator

Andy Lomas

CG Supervisor

Sebastian Marino

CG Supervisor

Matthias Menz

CG Supervisor

Sergei Nevshupov

CG Supervisor

Philippe Rebours

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Takarangi

CG Supervisor

David Weitzberg

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Ben White

Set Production Assistant, CG Supervisor

Paul Kavanagh

Lead Animator, CG Animator, Animation Supervisor

Jon Kull

Orchestrator

James Willingham III

Set Dresser, Modeling

Daniel Barrett

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Ben Hawker

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Andrew Chan

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Keith Watkins

Rigging Grip

Amber Richards

Lead Set Dresser, Set Decoration, Set Dresser

Taylor Carrasco

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Dawn Higginbotham

Post Production Supervisor, Post-Production Manager

Patrick Murphy

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Stereoscopic Technical Director, Digital Compositors, Compositor

Neil Glasbey

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Angela Mooar

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist

Maricel Pagulayan

Associate Producer, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Ryan Church

Creature Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Eddie Pasquarello

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Skip Kimball

Digital Intermediate, Senior Colorist, Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist, Telecine Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Compositor

Jean-Denis Haas

Lead Animator, Animation

Lori Smallwood

Animation Technical Director, Visual Effects

James M. Tanenbaum

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Samantha Morley

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, 3D Modeller

Sarah Hinch

Script Supervisor, Costume Coordinator

Jeannie Flynn

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Steve Slanec

Assistant Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor

Julian Bryant

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Stella Angelova

Stunts

Nick Mestrundrea

Craft Service

Lori C. Miller

Compositor, Title Designer

Michael Aerni

Animation

Sven Harens

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Alan Wilson

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Chris McClintock

Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Post Production Coordinator

Frank Rinella

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley, Foley Mixer

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Animation Director

Joe Harkins

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Director, Visual Effects

Tony Leonardi

Standby Painter

Andrew Reeder

Set Designer

Jacopo Pantaleoni

Software Engineer

Robyn Luckham

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Nancy Lamontagne

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Tory Mercer

Digital Compositors, Compositor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Zara Park

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Jay Cooper

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Sequence Supervisor

Jaz Rongokea

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Haney

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, CG Supervisor

Gerald Clevy

Lead Animator, Animation

Justin Shaw

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Louise Bertrand

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Joseph Kasparian

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Min Windle

Stunts

Rodney Cook

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Karl Chisholm

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Scott Harens

Special Effects Technician

James Clyne

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Concept Artist

Jean-Pierre Flayeux

Compositors, CG Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Steve Parsons

Compositor

Simon Franglen

Original Music Composer, Music Arranger, Music Programmer

Larry Nielsen

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Adam Azmy

Compositor

Simeon Duncombe

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Andrew Roberts

CG Artist

Daniel Hernández Alea

Video Assist Operator

Nathan Hopkins

Compositing Lead

Nour Dardari

Production Accountant, Associate Producer, Production Controller

Lyse Beck

Compositing Lead, Matte Painter, Digital Compositors

Gretchen Libby

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

David Lee

Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Laurent Laban

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Andrew Driver

Assistant Set Dresser

Stephen Painter

Makeup Effects, Layout, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Lead Animator

Steve Riera

Visual Effects Coordinator, Art Department Assistant

John Lindstein

CG Artist

Ross Jones

Rigging Grip, Key Grip

David Tremont

Modelling Supervisor, Prop Maker, Propmaker

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Loeng Wong-Savun

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Molly Pabian

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

James Sutton

CG Supervisor, 3D Generalist, Modeling

Richard Mall

Key Grip

Jim Likowski

Foley Editor

Mark Tait Lewis

Digital Compositors, 2D Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Tripp Hudson

Line Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Peter Lyon

Prop Maker

Richard Epper

Grip, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Sandy Houston

Roto Supervisor

Shannon Thomas

3D Modeller, Modeling

Donald Reynolds Jr.

Key Grip

John A. Patterson

Visual Effects Technical Director, Visual Effects

Tong Tran

CG Artist

Michael Musteric

Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director

Gillian West-Walker

Set Dresser

Phil McLaren

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Tony Marsh

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Vincent Roxburgh

Stunts

Stuart Penn

Senior Modeller, Modeling, CG Supervisor

Gareth Dinneen

Compositor

Steve McGee

Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Mark Stanger

Animation

Giuseppe Tagliavini

Digital Compositor, Compositor

John Lott

Set Designer

Neil Schrader

Modeling, Prop Maker

Robin Reyer

Lighting Director, Pipeline Technical Director

Christoph Meyer

Creature Technical Director

Alex Burt

Lead Animator

Jacqui Allen

Assistant Art Director

Huw Griffiths

Best Boy Electric, Best Boy Grip

Paul Ozzimo

Conceptual Design, Modeling, Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator

Myléne Guérin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Anouk L'Heureux

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Falkner

Special Effects Supervisor, Prop Maker

Stacy Bissell

VFX Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Shigeharu Tomotoshi

Visual Effects

Cara Tallulha Davies

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Tamer Eldib

Visual Effects, Modeling

Krystal Sae Eua

Visual Effects, Modeling

Ryan Carey

Stunt Double, Stunts

Christian Kaestner

Compositor, VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Atanas Atanasov

Modeling

Nick Damico

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Crystal Choo

Visual Effects Coordinator

David Shaw

Dolly Grip

Ricky Leach

Digital Compositors, Compositor

Peter Megow

Creature Technical Director

Denis St. Amand

Score Engineer, Sound Engineer, Mixing Engineer

Marcus Goodwin

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Ean Carr

2D Supervisor, Compositor

Robert Vignone

Modeling

Jack Cornelius

Set Dresser, Prop Maker

James Bennett

Animation

Robert McIntosh

Animation

Dennis Hoerter

Key Grip

Bruce Franklin

Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Salima Needham

Compositors, Compositor

Alexander K. Lee

Animation

Danny Testani

Animation

Antoine Deschamps

Lighting Artist, Master Lighting Artist, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Simon Carlile

Layout

Matthias Zeller

Creature Technical Director

Brett McLaughlin

CG Artist

Samy Fecih

Lead Animator, Animation

Ben Turner

Compositor

Jance Rubinchik

Animation Director, Animation

James Spencer

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, Foley Editor

Andrew M. Collins

Visual Effects, Animation

Jarrod Avalos

Matchmove Supervisor, Visual Effects

Jan Dubberke

Compositing Lead

Brad Blackbourn

Layout

Francis Biggs

Stand In

Byron Sparrow

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Ben Whale

Set Dresser

Daphne Yap

Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Erik Morgansen

Senior Animator, Animation

Steve Rawlins

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Greg Towner

Animation

Tim Waddy

CG Animator, Animation

Andy Wong

Animation, Lead Animator

Tom Fejes

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jen Howard

Compositor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Mark Nettleton

Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Aurore de Blois

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

David Phillips

Compositing Lead

Kristen Young

Assistant Editor

Tatjana Bozinovski

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Todd Carson

Compositor

Richard Taylor

Creature Technical Director, Makeup Supervisor, Effects Supervisor, Conceptual Design

Ruben Allen

Art Department Production Assistant, Assistant Set Dresser

Daniel Falconer

Creature Design, Sculptor

Greg Tozer

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Norman Cates

Compositing Lead

Erich Eder

Compositor

Caterina Schiffers

Compositing Lead

Maria Battle Campbell

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Tony Meagher

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects

Kris Bieringa

Data Wrangler, Systems Administrators & Support

Mark Richardson

2D Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Compositing Supervisor

Ryan T. Smolarek

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Aaron Singer

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Charlyn Go

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Christoph Salzmann

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Foad Shah

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Travis Wade Ivy

Compositor

Pat Conran

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Daniel Loeb

Animation Supervisor

Michael Ralla

Compositor

Bo Mosley

Modeling

John Zdankiewicz

Lead Animator, Animation

N'Cee Van Heerden

Epk Director, Casting Associate, VFX Production Coordinator

Jayandera Danappal

Visual Effects Technical Director

Tim Hey

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Rajat Roy

Compositor

Giuliano Dionisio Vigano

Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Richard Matthews

Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Prop Maker

Darren Mackie

Second Second Assistant Director

Stephanie Weststrate

Second Assistant Director

Del Chatterton

Third Assistant Director

Bryon Darling

Third Assistant Director

Jacqui Pryor

Third Assistant Director

Judith Wayers

Third Assistant Director

Holly Jeter

Art Department Assistant

Vanessa Cole

Art Direction, Property Buyer, Assistant Art Director

Anthony Russell

Assistant Set Dresser

Darryn Sigley

Assistant Set Dresser

Dean Hudson

Assistant Set Dresser

Rupert Grobben

3D Modeller, Assistant Set Dresser

Shaun Bolton

Greensman, Assistant Set Dresser

Barry Howell

Conceptual Illustrator, Creative Director

Dorian Bustamante

Conceptual Illustrator

Norman Willerton

Construction Buyer, Construction Foreman

Nik Novis

Construction Manager

Tanea Chapman

Lead Set Dresser

Jason Mahakian

Modeling

Paul Hambleton

Extras Dresser, Prop Maker

Andrew Gillespie

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Erin Palmer

Prop Maker

Darren A. Mosher

Prop Maker

Gareth J. Jensen

Prop Maker

Darryl Longstaffe

Draughtsman, Set Designer

Eliza Meldrum

Set Dresser

Sam Spicer

Boom Operator

Davis Lee

Production Sound Mixer

Noah Katz

Sound Editor

Steve Danhieux

I/O Manager

Eric Bidinger

Additional Colorist

Claudia Huerta

Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

Mark Hawthorne

Assistant Editor

Dawn Marquette

Assistant Editor

Digital Imaging Technician

Carl Jacobson

I/O Manager

Kris Gregg

I/O Manager

Peter Moc

I/O Manager

Rene Clark

I/O Manager

Daniel Mei-Tal

Post Production Assistant

Alice Paton

Machinist

Sheree Roud

Machinist

Lorraine Willis

Machinist

Melissa Mundt

Seamstress, Machinist

Lachlan Mayclair

Machinist

Amy Jansen-Leen

Machinist

Hannah Goldblatt

Costume Assistant, Key Costumer

Kerstin Kary

Costume Assistant

Rachel Callinan

Costume Assistant

Sheila Horton

Costume Assistant

Yvonne Autridge

Costume Assistant

Zoe Fox

Costume Assistant

Cilla Leckie

Costume Coordinator

Wanda Lepionka

Costume Coordinator

Andrea Plested

Costume Standby

Chantelle Bowkett

Costume Standby

Chris Chandler

Electrician

Chris Smailes

Electrician

Ryan O'Donnell

Electrician

Antony Farrell

Electrician

Anthony Waterhouse

Electrician

Edward Tyrie

Electrician

Hansel Verkerk

Generator Operator, Electrician

Paul Farley

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Peter Mansell

Lighting Coordinator

Matt Andrews

Key Grip, Rigging Gaffer

Ben Vere Jones

Rigging Grip

Jason Rei

Rigging Grip

Michael Braid

Rigging Grip

Jason Naran

Digital Imaging Technician, Video Assist Operator

Rohan Satyanand

Video Assist Operator

Rayner Jahnke

Stunts

Justin B. Carter

Stunts

Siosa Fonua

Stunt Double, Stunts

Chris Alviani

Driver

Victor Ybiernas

Driver

Cody Flemming

Driver

Vaughn Bladen

Driver

Bruce Bartley

Driver

Kosta Vatselias

Driver

Tim Harris

Driver

Glenn Shaw

Transportation Captain

Dan Neufeldt

Technical Supervisor

Joshua Owens

Systems Administrators & Support

Carly Neemia

Stand In

Jaime Harrison

Stand In

Nicole Pitesa

Actor's Assistant

Alexis Alexander

Actor's Assistant

Chris Boswell

Catering

Stacey Jelin

Craft Service

Cale Hetariki

Production Office Assistant

Georgia Mahaffie

Production Office Assistant

Anthony McIndoe

Animation

Brett Purmal

Animation

Cathy Harris

3D Modeller

Claire Prebble

3D Modeller

Darin Gordine

3D Modeller

Gabrielle Bertogg

Property Builder, 3D Modeller

Haley May

3D Modeller

Jasmin Van Lith

3D Modeller

Nadine Jaggi

3D Modeller

Pranee McKinlay

3D Modeller

Tira O'Daly

3D Modeller

Michael Grealish

3D Modeller

Dordi Moen

Painter

Les Nairn

Painter

Jonathon Brough

Painter

Amy Ingram

Special Effects Technician

Dean Bushby

Special Effects Technician

Paul Davenport

Special Effects Technician, Pyrotechnician

Pete Zivkovic

Special Effects Technician

Sarah-Bailey Harper

Special Effects Technician

Jonathan Roy Grindlay

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Technician

Rodney Ford

Special Effects Technician

Aldo Gagliardi

Animation, Lead Animator

Karl Erlandsen

Animation, Pipeline Technical Director

Ben Frost

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Steve Hardy

CG Artist, Layout

Juan Salazar

Compositor

Liam Russell

Lead Animator, Animation

Theodor Groeneboom

Compositing Lead

Tom Baskaya

Compositing Lead

Laia Alomar

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Elias Gonzalez

Matte Painter

Heather Abels

Matte Painter

Jonathan Reynolds

3D Generalist

Geronimo Moralez

Additional Visual Effects

Sarah Reese-Edwards

Additional Visual Effects

William Morrison

Additional Visual Effects

Arthur Vail

Additional Visual Effects

Brian Taber

Additional Visual Effects

Toni Pace Carstensen

Additional Visual Effects

Ambre Maurin

Animation

Austin Eddy

Animation

Chris Starwalt

Animation

Daniel Zettl

Animation

Jonathan Paquin

Animation

Lina Kouznetsova

Animation

Jarom Sidwell

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Coordinator, Animation Department Coordinator

Juan Antonio Amblés

Animation Technical Director

Toby Haruno

Animation

Sandy Taylor

Camera Department Manager

Lee Bramwell

Camera Supervisor

Aymeric Aute

CG Artist

Charley Carlat

CG Artist

Fred Haro

CG Artist

Gavyn Thompson

CG Supervisor, CG Artist

Nathan Millsap

CG Artist

Tharyn Valavanis

CG Artist

Anselm Seherr-Thoss

CG Artist

Jonathan Mitchell

CG Artist

Mike Jahnke

CG Artist

Albert Hastings

CG Supervisor

Roger Shortt

CG Supervisor

Adrian Ferrnandes

CG Supervisor

Areito Echevarria

Compositing Lead

David Houghton-Williams

Compositing Lead

Karim Sahai

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Paul Redican

Compositing Lead

Steve McGillen

Compositing Lead

Jane Sharvina

Compositing Supervisor

Adam Ghering

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Alberto Montañés

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Aled Prosser

Compositor

Angelo Perrotta

Compositor

Bobby Silman

Compositor

Gemma Cooper

Compositor

Geoff Hadfield

Compositor

Holly Acton

Compositor

Howard Protheroe

Compositor

Jarnail Bhachu

Compositor

Jerry Whitaker

Compositor

Jesse Parkhill

Compositor

Jiwoon Kim

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Michael Lanzensberger

Compositing Lead, Compositor

Nicha Kumkeaw

Compositor

Niki Bern

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Rebecca Manning

Compositor

Rony Soussan

Compositor

Sarah Blank

VFX Artist, Compositor

Sergio Ayrosa

Compositor, Compositing Artist

Sonia Calvert

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Tim Christensen

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Tim Young

Compositor

Tom Pegg

Compositor

Brett Stapleton-French

Compositor

Kory Juul

Compositor

Mark van den Bergen

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Cobabe

Creature Technical Director

David Feuillatre

Creature Technical Director

Eduardo Graña

Creature Technical Director

Eli Tucker

Creature Technical Director

Gios Johnston

Creature Technical Director

Johann Francois Coetzee

Creature Technical Director

Jon Lemmon

Creature Technical Director

Laura Lumpuy Nicolas

Creature Technical Director

Lonnie Kraatz

Creature Technical Director

Lorenzo Basurto

Creature Technical Director

Marco Barbati

Creature Technical Director

Marco Vidaurre

Creature Technical Director

Oleg Magrisso

Creature Technical Director

Radford Hurn

Creature Technical Director

Ron E.J. Miller

Creature Technical Director

Rufus Blow

Creature Technical Director

Sunny Teich

Creature Technical Director

Vincent Yan

Creature Technical Director

Jay Gambell

Creature Technical Director

René van De Poel

Creature Technical Director

Malcolm Thomas-Gustave

Creature Technical Director

Kevin Romond

VFX Supervisor

Leo Hills

Pipeline Technical Director

Renton McNeill

Data Wrangler, Pipeline Technical Director

Andreas Vrhovsek

Visual Effects Technical Director, VFX Artist

Abhishek Pandian

Data Wrangler

Brett Wilkins

Data Wrangler

Filippo Paganoni

Data Wrangler

Layne Small

Data Wrangler

Navin Sk

Data Wrangler

Richard McKenzie

Data Wrangler

Rob Sclater

Data Wrangler

Samuel Duncan

Data Wrangler

Stephen Allison

Data Wrangler

Stephen Smart

Data Wrangler

Nolan Murtha

Digital Effects Supervisor

Bee Jin Tan

Graphic Designer

Mark Christiansen

Graphic Designer

Shawn Dunn

Animation, Head of Layout

Daniel Buhigas

Layout

James Harmer

Layout

Jorge Pimentel

Layout

Keir Longden

Layout

Melvin Polayah

Layout

Rob Zohrab

Layout

Adam J. Ely

Matte Painter

Belinda Allen

Matte Painter

Federico Bozzano

Matte Painter

Kristi Valk

Matte Painter

Mannix Bennett

Matte Painter

Nicole Mather

Matte Painter

Adrian Chan

Modeling

Andreas Nehls

Modeling, 3D Modeller

Andrei Coval

Modeling

Andreja Vuckovic

Modeling

Brook Kievit

Modeling

Cajun Hylton

Modeling

Cedric Enriquez Canlas

Modeling

Clare Woodford-Robinson

Modeling

Daniel Moy

Modeling

Djordje Cakovan

Modeling

Eung Ho Lo

Modeling

Gershom Sissing

Modeling

Hamza Butt

Modeling

Jakob Kousholt

Modeling

Jay Renner

Modeling

Jeremy Berruel

Modeling

Jose Samson

Modeling

Justin Steel

Modeling

Kaori Miyazawa

Modeling

Kurt Butler

Modeling

Leslie Chan

Modeling

Makiko Handa

Modeling

Mary Swinnerton

Modeling

Matt Beale

Modeling

Matt Fitzgerald

Modeling

Matteo Stirati

Modeling

Matthew Bullock

3D Modeller, Modeling

Myles Asseter

Modeling

Nathan Farquhar

Modeling

Nicholas Wilson

Modeling

Niklas Preston

Modeling

Pär Tingström

Modeling

Romain Bivar Segurado

Modeling

Sam Sharplin

Modeling

Sun Jin Lee

Modeling

Thomas Sing Wai Lo

Modeling

Yasmin Khudari

Modeling

Marco Revelant

Modelling Supervisor

Andreas Rohr

Pipeline Technical Director

James Liu

Pipeline Technical Director

Lorenzo Angeli

Pipeline Technical Director

Vaughn Cato

Pipeline Technical Director

Felipe Bohórquez

Pipeline Technical Director

Joao Montenegro

Pipeline Technical Director

Helen Clare

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Manager, VFX Production Coordinator

Jennah Rasmussen

VFX Production Coordinator

Jessica Ponte

VFX Production Coordinator

Marissa Gomes

VFX Production Coordinator

Peti Nohotima

Post Production Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

Sam Buys

VFX Production Coordinator

Schuyler Pappas

VFX Production Coordinator

Alex Keegan

Prop Maker

Andrew Moyes

Prop Maker

Bill Hunt

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Bryce Curtis

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Carlos Slater

Prop Maker

Charlotte Bowie

Prop Maker

Chris Covich

Prop Maker

Claire Middleton

Prop Maker

Dallas Poll

Prop Maker

Daniel Bennett

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Daniel Cockersell

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Daniel Kelly

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Daniel Wickham

Property Builder, Prop Maker

David Macclure

Prop Maker

Don Brooker

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Dorothy Hsu

Prop Maker

Duncan Brown

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Eden Small

Prosthetics, Prop Maker, Prosthetics Sculptor

Eric Bon

Prop Maker

Gary Hunt

Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Greg Allison

Prop Maker

Hiroshi Tange

Prop Maker

Ian Ruxton

Property Builder, Prop Maker

James French

Modeling, Prop Maker

Jamie Beswarick

Sculptor, Prosthetics, Prop Maker

Jobeen Tse

Prop Maker

Joe Paice

Prop Maker

Johnny Fraser Allen

Prop Maker

Kane Lockhead

Prop Maker

Kristos Focas

Prop Maker

Lindsey Crummett

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Marc Dutilloy

Prop Maker

Neil Marname

Prop Maker

Nicholas Antunovic

Prop Maker

Niko Kaye

Prop Maker

Paul Wickham

Property Builder, Prop Maker

Peter Osborne

Prop Maker

Richard Thurston

Prop Maker

Robert Irons

Prop Maker

Robert Ju

Prop Maker

Ryk Fortuna

Prop Maker, Prosthetics

Shari Finn

Modeling, Prop Maker

Stephen Edwards

Prop Maker

Vibol Moeung

Prop Maker

Wayne Dawson

Prop Maker

Wayne Thomas

Prop Maker

Callum Linegard

Property Builder, Prop Maker

John Stevenson-Galvin

Senior Modeller

Jung Min Chang

Senior Modeller

Nicholas Gaul

Senior Modeller

Richard Raimbault

Senior Modeller

Simon Cheung

Senior Modeller

Antoine Bouthors

Software Engineer

Bill Lorton

Software Engineer

Boon Hean Low

Software Engineer

Carla Morris

Software Engineer

Daniel Lond

Software Engineer

Eric Soulvie

Software Engineer

Jack Elder

Software Engineer

Jon Hertzig

Software Engineer

Kim Slattery

Software Engineer

Kiyoyuki Nakagaki

Software Engineer

Marcus Schoo

Software Engineer

Michael Tandecki

Software Engineer

Paolo Emilio Selva

Software Engineer

Paul-George H. Roberts

Software Engineer

Wendy Lloyd

Software Engineer

Xian Xiao

Software Engineer

Michael Lester

CG Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Matt Nelson

Systems Administrators & Support

Allen Tracy

Visual Effects Production Assistant, VFX Editor

Darryl Doherty

VFX Editor

Tyler Hockett

VFX Editor

Billy-Vu Lam

Visual Effects

Bruno Parenti

Visual Effects

C. Jerome Williams

Visual Effects

Cameron Coombs

Visual Effects

Chris Fregoso

Visual Effects

Chris Radcliffe

Senior Modeller, Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Chun Seong Ng

Visual Effects

David Michaels

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects

Gizmo Rivera

Visual Effects

Kenneth Quinn Brown

Visual Effects

Kim LeBrane

Visual Effects, 3D Coordinator

Laura Sevilla

Visual Effects

Leonardo Martinez

Visual Effects

Marco Capparelli

Visual Effects

Marcus Erbar

Visual Effects

Miguel A. Guerrero

Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

T.J. Burke

Visual Effects

Tulio Hernandez

Lighting Technician, Visual Effects

York N. Schueller

Animation Technical Director, 3D Artist, Visual Effects

Bryan Searing

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Sabourin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mikael Jaeger Jensen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Robin Prybil

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Laura Zentil

Visual Effects Producer

Fenella Stratton

VFX Production Coordinator

Mathilde Tollec

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Florian Hu

Visual Effects Technical Director

Garry Runke

Visual Effects Technical Director

Guillaume Fradin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gunnar Radeloff

Visual Effects Technical Director

Kawaldeep Singh

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mariano Blanc

Visual Effects Technical Director

Martin Halle

Visual Effects Technical Director

Pierre Grage

Visual Effects Technical Director

Thomas P. Bolt

Visual Effects Technical Director

Will Elsdale

Visual Effects Technical Director

Graham Binding

Senior Animator, Animation

Robert Hubbard

Visual Effects

PRODUCTORAS

Dune Entertainment

Lightstorm Entertainment

Ingenious Media

20th Century Fox

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Rogue One: Una historia de Star Wars (2016)

Interestelar (2014)

Star Trek: En la oscuridad (2013)

MS1: Máxima seguridad (2012)

Stargate: El contínuo (2008)

Stargate: El arca de la verdad (2008)

Guía del autoestopista galáctico (2005)

Final Fantasy: La Fuerza Interior (2001)

El quinto elemento (1997)

Si te gusta Avatar, te recomendamos:

El hobbit: Un viaje inesperado (2012)

Piratas del Caribe: En mareas misteriosas (2011)

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

2012 (2009)

Hancock (2008)

Soy leyenda (2007)

Transformers (2007)

Los 4 fantásticos y Silver Surfer (2007)

Piratas del Caribe: En el fin del mundo (2007)

300 (2007)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.