Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Renacido (2015)

"Sangre perdida. Vida encontrada."

El Renacido (2015)

El Renacido (2015)

The Revenant

2h. 36min.

$135,000,000

$532,950,503

Durante una expedición en las tierras salvajes americanas, el legendario explorador Hugh Glass es brutalmente atacado por un oso y dado por muerto por los miembros de su propia partida de caza. En su cruzada por sobrevivir, Glass supera inimaginables tribulaciones, además de la traición de su confidente John Fitzgerald. Guiado por la pura determinación y el amor de su familia, Glass deberá superar un duro invierno mientras busca sin descanso un motivo para seguir adelante y encontrar la redención.

REPARTO

Arthur RedCloud

Arthur RedCloud

Hikuc

Melaw Nakehk

Melaw Nakehk'o

Powaqa

Grace Dove

Grace Dove

Hugh Glass' Wife

Lukas Haas

Lukas Haas

Jones

Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Anderson

Kristoffer Joner

Kristoffer Joner

Murphy

Joshua Burge

Joshua Burge

Stubby Bill

Fabrice Adde

Fabrice Adde

Toussaint

Christopher Rosamond

Christopher Rosamond

Boone

Robert Moloney

Robert Moloney

Dave Chapman

Brendan Fletcher

Brendan Fletcher

Fryman

Tyson Wood

Tyson Wood

Weston

McCaleb Burnett

McCaleb Burnett

Beckett

Vincent Leclerc

Vincent Leclerc

French Trapper

Stephane Legault

Stephane Legault

French Trapper

Emmanuel Bilodeau

Emmanuel Bilodeau

French Interpreter

Cole Vandale

Cole Vandale

Coulter Naked Pale Trapper

Tom Guiry

Tom Guiry

Billy Brother Trapper

Scott Olynek

Scott Olynek

Johnnie Brother Trapper

Amelia Crow Show

Amelia Crow Show

Pregnant Pawnee Woman

Peter Strand Rumpel

Peter Strand Rumpel

Scalped Shirtless Trapper

Timothy Lyle

Timothy Lyle

Gordon in Shack

Kory Grim

Kory Grim

Trapper Hatchet in Back

Anthony Starlight

Anthony Starlight

Arikara Chief

Jamie Medicine Crane

Jamie Medicine Crane

Arikara Crying Woman

Veronica Marlowe

Veronica Marlowe

Arikara Crying Woman

Clarence Hoof

Clarence Hoof

Arikara Healer

Dion Little Child

Dion Little Child

Arikara Warrior

Blake Wildcat

Blake Wildcat

Arikara Warrior

Paul Young Pine

Paul Young Pine

Arikara Warrior

Cody Big Tobacco

Cody Big Tobacco

Arikara Warrior

Dallas Young Pine

Dallas Young Pine

Arikara Warrior

Chesley Wilson

Chesley Wilson

Arikara Elder

Michael Fraser

Michael Fraser

Trapper Violin Player

Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Trapper Violin Player

Mariah Old Shoes

Mariah Old Shoes

Pawnee Prostitute

Adrian Glynn McMorran

Adrian Glynn McMorran

American Soldier

Isaiah Tootoosis

Isaiah Tootoosis

Boy Hawk

Alex Bisping

Alex Bisping

Trapper

Chris Ippolito

Chris Ippolito

Trapper

Jeffrey Olynek

Jeffrey Olynek

Trapper

C. Adam Leigh

C. Adam Leigh

Trapper

Kevin Corey

Kevin Corey

Trapper

Daniel Rampanen

Daniel Rampanen

Trapper

Javier Botet

Javier Botet

Nightmare Character

Haysam Kadri

Haysam Kadri

Doctor

Jordan Crawford

Jordan Crawford

Fort Butcher

David Rampanen

David Rampanen

Harp Player

Brad Carter

Brad Carter

Johnnie (uncredited)

Rootie J. Boyd

Rootie J. Boyd

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

Ray Chase

Ray Chase

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

Glenn Ennis

Glenn Ennis

The Bear (uncredited)

Charles Fathy

Charles Fathy

French Trapper (voice, uncredited)

Mark Krysko

Mark Krysko

Trapper (uncredited)

Stephen Richard Lofstrom

Stephen Richard Lofstrom

French Trapper (uncredited)

T. Michael Morris

T. Michael Morris

Irish Trapper (uncredited)

Bruno Stephane

Bruno Stephane

French Trapper (voice, uncredited)

Jay Tavare

Jay Tavare

Native American Voices (uncredited)

Michael Villar

Michael Villar

Southern Trapper (uncredited)

Jay Cardinal Villeneuve

Jay Cardinal Villeneuve

French Fur Trapper (uncredited)

Del Zamora

Del Zamora

Native Voices (uncredited)

Duff Zayonce

Duff Zayonce

Trapper (uncredited)

Tighe Gill

Tighe Gill

Young Trapper (uncredited)

AJ Taylor

AJ Taylor

Trapper (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Arnon Milchan

Arnon Milchan

Executive Producer, Producer

James W. Skotchdopole

James W. Skotchdopole

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director, Producer, Co-Producer

Keith Redmon

Keith Redmon

Producer

Mary Parent

Mary Parent

Producer

Philip Lee

Philip Lee

Additional Camera, Line Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Brett Ratner

Brett Ratner

Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Jake Myers

Jake Myers

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Production Executive

David Kanter

David Kanter

Executive Producer

Markus Barmettler

Markus Barmettler

Executive Producer

Jennifer Killoran

Jennifer Killoran

Producer, Executive Producer

James Packer

James Packer

Executive Producer

Francine Maisler

Francine Maisler

Casting Director, Casting

Stephen Mirrione

Stephen Mirrione

Editor

Jack Fisk

Jack Fisk

Art Direction, Production Design

Richard Henderson

Richard Henderson

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Kathy Driscoll

Kathy Driscoll

Casting, Casting Associate, Local Casting

Isabelle Guay

Isabelle Guay

Art Direction, Production Design, Supervising Art Director

Vincent Guisetti

Vincent Guisetti

Foley, Foley Artist

Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley, Foley Artist

Michael Diner

Michael Diner

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Dino Dimuro

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Lon Bender

Lon Bender

Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Kate Dowd

Kate Dowd

Additional Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Matt Almas

Matt Almas

Rigging Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Curt Sobel

Curt Sobel

Temp Music Editor, Music Editor, Original Music Composer, Music Supervisor

Michelle Allen

Michelle Allen

Local Casting, Casting

Adrien Morot

Adrien Morot

Makeup Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetics, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Supervisor

G.W. Brown

G.W. Brown

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Douglas Jones

Douglas Jones

Executive In Charge Of Production, Assistant Accountant, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Scott J. Ateah

Scott J. Ateah

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Chris Beach

Chris Beach

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Glenn T. Morgan

Glenn T. Morgan

ADR Editor, Foley, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Dror Mohar

Dror Mohar

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Bryce Dessner

Bryce Dessner

Additional Music, Original Music Composer

Nicolás Giacobone

Nicolás Giacobone

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Screenplay

Jacqueline West

Jacqueline West

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Laurel Bergman

Laurel Bergman

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Lynn Fainchtein

Lynn Fainchtein

Music Supervisor

Joseph S. DeBeasi

Joseph S. DeBeasi

Music, Music Editor

Nancy MacLeod

Nancy MacLeod

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tyler Miller

Tyler Miller

Transportation Captain

Scott Robertson

Scott Robertson

Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer

Mick Flowers

Mick Flowers

Property Master

Christopher T. Welch

Christopher T. Welch

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Paul Atkins

Paul Atkins

Second Unit Cinematographer

Alexander Dinelaris

Alexander Dinelaris

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Screenplay

Robert A. Pandini

Robert A. Pandini

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Tom Barber

Tom Barber

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Nicola Ryall

Nicola Ryall

Set Costumer, Costume Set Supervisor, Set Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Jana MacDonald

Jana MacDonald

Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Hamish Purdy

Hamish Purdy

Set Buyer, Assistant Decorator, Set Decoration

Chris Hanson

Chris Hanson

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Makeup Effects

Katie Calhoon

Katie Calhoon

Post Production Coordinator

Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Geordy Sincavage

Geordy Sincavage

Foley Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley Supervisor

Mandi Dillin

Mandi Dillin

Production Secretary, Location Manager

Eric A. Kohler

Eric A. Kohler

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Brandon Proctor

Brandon Proctor

ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

P. Scott Sakamoto

P. Scott Sakamoto

"A" Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Rick Owens

Rick Owens

Foley Artist, Foley

Gregg Barbanell

Gregg Barbanell

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley, Foley Artist

Steven A. Saltzman

Steven A. Saltzman

Music Editor

Kimberly French

Kimberly French

Still Photographer

Carolyn Bentley

Carolyn Bentley

Costumer, Set Supervisor, Ager/Dyer, Set Costumer

Blue Angus

Blue Angus

Transportation Coordinator

Jessica Clothier

Jessica Clothier

Script Supervisor

Harry Yoon

Harry Yoon

Editor, Additional Editing, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

John C. Stuver

John C. Stuver

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jennifer Silver

Jennifer Silver

Visual Effects Producer

Brian Machleit

Brian Machleit

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

D. Chris Smith

D. Chris Smith

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Frank A. Montaño

Frank A. Montaño

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Allan Magled

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cameron Waldbauer

Cameron Waldbauer

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Bill R. Dean

Bill R. Dean

Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Paul Hackner

Paul Hackner

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mark Larry

Mark Larry

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Anik Seguin

Anik Seguin

Visual Effects Editor

Shannon Courte

Shannon Courte

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Graphic Designer

Stacey Butterworth

Stacey Butterworth

Wig Designer, Wigmaker

Jim Milton

Jim Milton

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kathryn Blondell

Kathryn Blondell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Lorraine Jamison

Lorraine Jamison

Unit Publicist

Hector C. Gika

Hector C. Gika

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Lisa J. Levine

Lisa J. Levine

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Laura Graham

Laura Graham

Foley Editor, ADR Editor

Drew Locke

Drew Locke

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Terry Wilson

Terry Wilson

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Ryan Wiederkehr

Ryan Wiederkehr

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Dean Eilertson

Dean Eilertson

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Stephen P. Robinson

Stephen P. Robinson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Andrea Gard

Andrea Gard

Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Artist

Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Mark Vanselow

Mark Vanselow

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Ivy Agregan

Ivy Agregan

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Vicki Syskakis

Vicki Syskakis

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Sian Grigg

Sian Grigg

Makeup Department Head, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Brent Boates

Brent Boates

Storyboard, Production Illustrator, Visual Effects Art Director, Storyboard Artist

Graham Johnston

Graham Johnston

Hair Department Head, Hair Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Hairstylist, Makeup Designer

Stewart Bradley

Stewart Bradley

Special Effects Coordinator

Pamela Cameron

Pamela Cameron

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Dave McMoyler

Dave McMoyler

ADR Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Maiko

Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Leff Lefferts

Leff Lefferts

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Martin Keough

Martin Keough

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Bruce L. Brownstein

Bruce L. Brownstein

Unit Manager, Location Manager

Audrey Doyle

Audrey Doyle

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Assistant Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Asregadoo Arundi

Asregadoo Arundi

Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

James Rustad

James Rustad

CG Supervisor

Michael Buck

Michael Buck

Visual Effects Editor, Stereoscopic Editor

Richard McBride

Richard McBride

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositors, Compositor

Martín Hernández

Martín Hernández

Supervising Sound Editor, Music Editor, Sound Designer

Duncan Jarman

Duncan Jarman

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Elizabeth Leslie

Elizabeth Leslie

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Editor

John T. Connor

John T. Connor

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Loader, Camera Operator, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Jessica Shannon

Jessica Shannon

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Valerie Flueger Veras

Valerie Flueger Veras

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Michael Punke

Michael Punke

Novel

Shane Hayes

Shane Hayes

ADR Recordist, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Patrick J. Smith

Patrick J. Smith

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Gregor Tavenner

Gregor Tavenner

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Chris Duesterdiek

Chris Duesterdiek

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Brandi Boulet

Brandi Boulet

Makeup Department Head, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Cameron Chapman

Cameron Chapman

Art Department Coordinator

Melissa Kostenbauder

Melissa Kostenbauder

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Monique McRae

Monique McRae

Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator

Sandy Dunn

Sandy Dunn

Seamstress

Wendy Foster

Wendy Foster

Set Costumer, Seamstress

Tannis Hegan

Tannis Hegan

Seamstress, Makeup Effects

Petra Wright

Petra Wright

Seamstress

Jeremy Muir

Jeremy Muir

Armorer

Nick Bradford

Nick Bradford

Researcher

Jo-Dee Thomson

Jo-Dee Thomson

Key Hair Stylist

Sharon Toohey

Sharon Toohey

Key Makeup Artist

Spiro Grant

Spiro Grant

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Peter Markowski

Peter Markowski

Rigging Gaffer

Matt Floyd

Matt Floyd

Key Rigging Grip

Scott Andrew Armstrong

Scott Andrew Armstrong

Rigging Grip

Matt Shumway

Matt Shumway

Animation Supervisor

François Schneider

François Schneider

CG Supervisor

Brian Chumney

Brian Chumney

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Editorial Services, Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jill Christensen

Jill Christensen

Coordinating Producer, Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Foley, Foley Mixer

Charles O

Charles O'Shea

Boom Operator

Jeff Gomillion

Jeff Gomillion

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Samantha Ellison

Samantha Ellison

Script Coordinator, Associate Producer

Peter Mavromates

Peter Mavromates

Additional Post-Production Supervisor, Post Production Supervisor

Preston Cook

Preston Cook

Second Assistant Camera

John Dale

John Dale

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Creature Technical Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

CJ Cole

CJ Cole

Visual Effects Coordinator

Richard B. Molina

Richard B. Molina

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Sarah Moussaif

Sarah Moussaif

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kraig Tytus

Kraig Tytus

Visual Effects Coordinator

Raphaelle Weisz

Raphaelle Weisz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Charchuk

Daniel Charchuk

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sam Paul Toms

Sam Paul Toms

Visual Effects Editor

Ken Wills

Ken Wills

Property Master

David Benediktson

David Benediktson

Special Effects Coordinator

Alex Martinez

Alex Martinez

First Assistant Camera

Tyler Johnson

Tyler Johnson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jamal McLemore

Jamal McLemore

Associate Producer, Assistant Editor

Chelsea Dinsdale

Chelsea Dinsdale

Assistant Editor

Scott Patten

Scott Patten

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Silver Butler

Silver Butler

Third Assistant Director

Tim Fortin

Tim Fortin

Transportation Captain

Candice Todesco

Candice Todesco

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant

Carole Griffin

Carole Griffin

Costume Supervisor, Costume Coordinator

Ryan Monro

Ryan Monro

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Jeremy Marks

Jeremy Marks

Second Assistant Director

Todd Schlopy

Todd Schlopy

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Ian R. C. Levine

Ian R. C. Levine

Camera Trainee, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Eros Hoagland

Eros Hoagland

Still Photographer

Alex G. Scott

Alex G. Scott

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Megan Shank

Megan Shank

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Amy A. Brewster

Amy A. Brewster

Set Decoration Buyer

Todd Hlagi

Todd Hlagi

Grip, Dolly Grip

Peter Nofz

Peter Nofz

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Alan Z. McCurdy

Alan Z. McCurdy

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Ray Garcia

Ray Garcia

Key Grip

Kelsey Davidson

Kelsey Davidson

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Leandro Estebecorena

Leandro Estebecorena

Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Bryce Munro

Bryce Munro

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Dave Kampman

Dave Kampman

Grip

Grant McPhee

Grant McPhee

Transportation Coordinator

Linda Nelson

Linda Nelson

Hairstylist

Alyson Lockwood

Alyson Lockwood

Local Casting

Scott Calderwood

Scott Calderwood

Set Buyer, Assistant Decorator, Assistant Set Decoration

Kim Goddard-Rains

Kim Goddard-Rains

Coordinating Producer, Production Coordinator

Francis Padilla

Francis Padilla

Lighting Technician, Grip

Joshua A.C. Johnson

Joshua A.C. Johnson

Assistant Editor

Todd W. Nobles

Todd W. Nobles

Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain

Robin Mounsey

Robin Mounsey

Technical Advisor, Location Manager

Andrea Brown

Andrea Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Jason Nolan

Jason Nolan

Location Manager

Linda Ganderton

Linda Ganderton

Set Decorating Coordinator

Sarah Mather

Sarah Mather

Camera Loader

Colin Allen

Colin Allen

Best Boy Electric

Tim Patterson

Tim Patterson

Production Coordinator

PRODUCCIÓN

Regency Enterprises

Regency Enterprises

Appian Way

Appian Way

CatchPlay

CatchPlay

Anonymous Content

Anonymous Content

New Regency Pictures

New Regency Pictures

Hong Kong Alpha Motion Pictures Co.

Hong Kong Alpha Motion Pictures Co.

RatPac-Dune Entertainment

RatPac-Dune Entertainment

M Productions

M Productions

Monarchy Enterprises S.a.r.l.

Monarchy Enterprises S.a.r.l.

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Renacido, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 16 de febrero de 2016

Volver