Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Marte (The Martian) (2015)

"La ayuda está a sólo 225 millones de kilómetros."

Marte (The Martian) (2015)

Marte (The Martian) (2015)

The Martian

2h. 22min.

$108,000,000

$630,161,890

El astronauta Mark Watney, un botánico e ingeniero mecánico de la NASA, se ve atrapado en el planeta Marte cuando la tripulación del Ares 3 debe evacuar su lugar de aterrizaje ante una tormenta de arena. Sin su tripulación, se ve obligado a encontrar la forma de regresar a la Tierra y sobrevivir confiando en sus habilidades científicas y técnicas, antes de que se le agoten los suministros. Mientras que sus compañeros astronautas piensan que podría estar muerto, Watney comienza a escribir un diario divagando sobre el futuro, después de su muerte. Cuando la NASA descubre a través del satélite que Mark podría estar vivo, comienzan a trabajar sobre su rescate, ocultándoselo al resto del grupo.

REPARTO

Kate Mara

Kate Mara

Beth Johanssen

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Chris Beck

Aksel Hennie

Aksel Hennie

Alex Vogel

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Vincent Kapoor

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Bruce Ng

Mackenzie Davis

Mackenzie Davis

Mindy Park

Donald Glover

Donald Glover

Rich Purnell

Nick Mohammed

Nick Mohammed

Tim Grimes

Chen Shu

Chen Shu

Zhu Tao

Eddy Ko

Eddy Ko

Guo Ming

Enzo Cilenti

Enzo Cilenti

Mike Watkins

Jonathan Aris

Jonathan Aris

Brendan Hatch

Gruffudd Glyn

Gruffudd Glyn

Jack

Naomi Scott

Naomi Scott

Ryoko

Geoffrey Thomas

Geoffrey Thomas

U.S. President

Yang Haiwen

Yang Haiwen

Chinese Flight Director

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

Wen Jiang

Brian Caspe

Brian Caspe

Timer Controller

Szonja Oroszlán

Szonja Oroszlán

Launch Control

Mark O

Mark O'Neal

Guidance

Karen Gagnon

Karen Gagnon

Reporter 2

Lili Bordán

Lili Bordán

Blair

Nikolett Barabas

Nikolett Barabas

Reporter 1

Dilyana Bouklieva

Dilyana Bouklieva

Police Woman

Björn Freiberg

Björn Freiberg

Nasa Staff Member

James Fred Harkins Jr.

James Fred Harkins Jr.

Pathfinder developer

Sam Spruell

Sam Spruell

NASA psychologist

Matt Devere

Matt Devere

Satcon

Mike Kelly

Mike Kelly

Launcher Interface

Greg De Cuir

Greg De Cuir

Capcom

Peter Linka

Peter Linka

Telemetry

Declan Hannigan

Declan Hannigan

Comms

Peter Schueller

Peter Schueller

NASA Break Room Worker

Waleska Latorre

Waleska Latorre

Vincent's Secretary

Frederik Pleitgen

Frederik Pleitgen

CNN Reporter

Charlie Gardner

Charlie Gardner

Robert Lewis

Nóra Lili Hörich

Nóra Lili Hörich

Vogel's Wife

Kamilla Fátyol

Kamilla Fátyol

Marissa Martinez

Yang Liu

Yang Liu

Chinese Translator

Richard Rifkin

Richard Rifkin

JPL Store Man

Nicholas Wittman

Nicholas Wittman

JPL White Room Worker

Ben O

Ben O'Brien

JPL Pathfinder Team

Scott Alexander Young

Scott Alexander Young

JPL Pathfinder Team

Jason Ryan

Jason Ryan

JPL Pathfinder Team

James Dougherty

James Dougherty

JPL Pathfinder Team

Xue Xuxing

Xue Xuxing

Ming's Secretary

Balázs Medveczky

Balázs Medveczky

JPL White Room Worker

EQUIPO

Michael Schaefer

Michael Schaefer

Production Executive, Producer, Executive Producer

Aditya Sood

Aditya Sood

Producer, Executive Producer

Janty Yates

Janty Yates

Costume Design

Arthur Max

Arthur Max

Production Designer, Production Design

Pietro Scalia

Pietro Scalia

Associate Producer, Editor

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Daniele Massaccesi

Daniele Massaccesi

Director of Photography, Additional Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Double

Hugo Adams

Hugo Adams

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Nina Fallon

Nina Fallon

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Valerio Bonelli

Valerio Bonelli

Co-Editor, Editor

James Harrison

James Harrison

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Robert Cowper

Robert Cowper

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jana Carboni

Jana Carboni

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Adam Goodman

Adam Goodman

Line Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Second Assistant Director, Producer

Paul Carlin

Paul Carlin

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Martin Tillman

Martin Tillman

Musician, Original Music Composer

Zsolt Csutak

Zsolt Csutak

Casting

Carmen Cuba

Carmen Cuba

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Director

Paul Massey

Paul Massey

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Richard Baker

Richard Baker

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Giles Keyte

Giles Keyte

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Steve Burg

Steve Burg

Visual Effects Art Director, Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Assistant Art Director, Concept Artist

Julian White

Julian White

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Jerome Butler

Jerome Butler

Dialect Coach

Oliver Hodge

Oliver Hodge

Art Direction

Jun Ren

Jun Ren

Layout

Dafydd Archard

Dafydd Archard

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Luke Scott

Luke Scott

Director, Second Unit Director

Matthew Savage

Matthew Savage

Concept Artist

Caroline Dale

Caroline Dale

Musician

Charles de Lauzirika

Charles de Lauzirika

Epk Producer

Celia Bobak

Celia Bobak

Set Decoration

Jason Knox-Johnston

Jason Knox-Johnston

Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Mónika Esztán

Mónika Esztán

Art Direction

Bruce White

Bruce White

Musician

Edwin Schaap

Edwin Schaap

Animation

Rob Jones

Rob Jones

Editorial Production Assistant

Ben Harrison

Ben Harrison

Visual Effects Production Manager, Second Assistant Director, Assistant Production Manager

Julien Legay

Julien Legay

Visual Effects Technical Director

Steven Warner

Steven Warner

Special Effects Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth

Zoltán Horváth

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Dressing Artist, Costumer

Howard Ellis

Howard Ellis

Line Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Producer

Gabriella Németh

Gabriella Németh

Hairstylist

Michael Mooney

Michael Mooney

Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Matt Wynne

Matt Wynne

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Theo Park

Theo Park

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting

Tom Barber

Tom Barber

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Sara Bennett

Sara Bennett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marc Homes

Marc Homes

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Phil Sims

Phil Sims

Supervising Art Director, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction

Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Craft Service, Costume Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Michael Fentum

Michael Fentum

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Lyubomir Kirkov

Lyubomir Kirkov

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Technical Director

Tony Lewis

Tony Lewis

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Richard Whitfield

Richard Whitfield

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Jon Colson

Jon Colson

Greensman

Nicholas Zissimos

Nicholas Zissimos

Compositor

Andy Weir

Andy Weir

Novel

Richard Sale

Richard Sale

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer

Adam McInnes

Adam McInnes

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Julia Chiavetta

Julia Chiavetta

Additional Script Supervisor, Script Supervisor

Mátyás Szakonyi

Mátyás Szakonyi

Greensman

Melissa Espinales

Melissa Espinales

Production Assistant

Clare Norman

Clare Norman

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Katie Hamberger

Katie Hamberger

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Lizzie Pritchard

Lizzie Pritchard

Script Supervisor

Mark Carr

Mark Carr

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Richard Stammers

Richard Stammers

Visual Effects Supervisor

Mohen Leo

Mohen Leo

Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Sims

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Anna Krawczyk

Anna Krawczyk

Special Effects Manager, Special Effects Coordinator

Graham Hall

Graham Hall

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Bruno de Santa

Bruno de Santa

Principal Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant, Costumer, Set Costumer

Annie Penn

Annie Penn

Script Supervisor

Éva Zöld

Éva Zöld

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz

Annamária Orosz

Assistant Art Director, Standby Art Director

György Mihályi

György Mihályi

First Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, Boom Operator

Priyanka Balasubramania

Priyanka Balasubramania

Visual Effects Producer

Claudia Kossik

Claudia Kossik

Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jack Stew

Jack Stew

Foley, Foley Artist

Barrie Hemsley

Barrie Hemsley

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Production Coordinator

Peter Mountain

Peter Mountain

Still Photographer

Sarah Hemsley

Sarah Hemsley

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Collette Nunes

Collette Nunes

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Zoltán Tóth

Zoltán Tóth

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Lena Scanlan

Lena Scanlan

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Ildikó Fogt

Ildikó Fogt

Costumer, Set Costumer

Rudolf András

Rudolf András

Location Manager

Noel Cowell

Noel Cowell

Property Master

Andrea King

Andrea King

Foley, Foley Artist

Miklós Tóth

Miklós Tóth

Production Manager

Gergely Kajdi

Gergely Kajdi

Greensman

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

Larry Garrison

Larry Garrison

Epk Producer, Unit Publicist, Publicist

Gábor Ujházy

Gábor Ujházy

Unit Manager

Paula Pope

Paula Pope

Visual Effects Producer

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Cameron Sharp

Cameron Sharp

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Giles Edleston

Giles Edleston

Location Scout, Location Manager

Teresa Kelly

Teresa Kelly

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Oliver Tarney

Oliver Tarney

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Production Design

Maralyn Sherman

Maralyn Sherman

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Clare Heneghan

Clare Heneghan

Visual Effects Producer

Stefan Speth

Stefan Speth

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Tina Earnshaw

Tina Earnshaw

Makeup Department Head, Hair Designer, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

John Kilkenny

John Kilkenny

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Associate Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Iván Pohárnok

Iván Pohárnok

Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor

Justin Cornish

Justin Cornish

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford

Brooke Lyndon-Stanford

VFX Supervisor, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Bristowe

Matthew Bristowe

Digital Intermediate Producer, Head of Production, Digital Intermediate

Nicolas Hernandez

Nicolas Hernandez

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Helen Steinway Bailey

Helen Steinway Bailey

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rick Marr

Rick Marr

Vehicles Wrangler, Animatronics Designer

Rita Balla

Rita Balla

Makeup Artist

Neil Weatherley

Neil Weatherley

CG Supervisor

Ray Barrett

Ray Barrett

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Aidan Monaghan

Aidan Monaghan

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Tim Ledbury

Tim Ledbury

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Mullins

Christopher Mullins

Lead Animator, Animation

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Stereoscopic Editor

Dóra Papp

Dóra Papp

Set Costumer, Set Decoration, Dresser, Principal Costumer

Imre Juhász

Imre Juhász

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Gábor Szénási

Gábor Szénási

Transportation Coordinator

Rachael Tate

Rachael Tate

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Recordist, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Lauren Camilleri

Lauren Camilleri

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Matley

Daniel Matley

Visual Effects Producer

Al Hindley

Al Hindley

Camera Operator, Epk Camera Operator

Amanda Trewin

Amanda Trewin

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant, Key Costumer, Costumer

Laurence Johnson

Laurence Johnson

First Assistant Editor

Neill Barrack

Neill Barrack

Compositor

Chris Lawrence

Chris Lawrence

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Other

Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Props, Prop Maker

Reginald Harber Jr.

Reginald Harber Jr.

Compositors, Stereoscopic Editor

Daniel Schrepf

Daniel Schrepf

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Owen Carroll

Owen Carroll

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Painter

Jason McDonald

Jason McDonald

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Samy Keilani

Samy Keilani

Co-Art Director, Art Direction

Nick Del-Molino

Nick Del-Molino

Sound Mix Technician, Assistant Sound Editor

Péter Bognár

Péter Bognár

Electrician

Roopesh Gujar

Roopesh Gujar

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Mark Patten

Mark Patten

Cinematography, Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer

Chris

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art Direction, Set Designer, Animatronics Designer, Set Decoration

Gábor Homonnay

Gábor Homonnay

Costume Supervisor

Péter Behan

Péter Behan

Armorer

Shira Hockman

Shira Hockman

Art Direction, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director

Jonathan Houlding

Jonathan Houlding

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Stanislas de Lesquen

Stanislas de Lesquen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Greg Fisher

Greg Fisher

Digital Intermediate, Senior Animator, Colorist, Animation Supervisor

Zsofia Laczko

Zsofia Laczko

Seamstress

Wittney Horton

Wittney Horton

Casting Associate

Gábor Gajdos

Gábor Gajdos

Pyrotechnician, First Assistant Director, Armorer

Emma J. Slater

Emma J. Slater

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Alastair King

Alastair King

Conductor, Music Arranger, Orchestrator

Jenna Barratt

Jenna Barratt

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

László Rajk

László Rajk

Production Design, Art Direction

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Norbert Alte Fieszl

Swing, Carpenter

Zoltán Harányi

Zoltán Harányi

Carpenter, Set Dresser

Rhys Ifan

Rhys Ifan

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Will Newton

Will Newton

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Gergely Rieger

Gergely Rieger

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Orchestrator

Adam Mendez

Adam Mendez

ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer

Tim Maxwell

Tim Maxwell

Sound Recordist

Bea Merkovits

Bea Merkovits

Truck Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Móni Csomós

Móni Csomós

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Dan Clay

Dan Clay

Draughtsman, Researcher

Dale Newton

Dale Newton

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Gourdal Sebastien

Gourdal Sebastien

Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor

Martin Waters

Martin Waters

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Louis Paré

Louis Paré

CG Supervisor

Fausto Appiolaza

Fausto Appiolaza

VFX Production Coordinator

James D. Fleming

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Compositor

Anders Langlands

Anders Langlands

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Teréz Koncz

Teréz Koncz

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alysia Wildman

Alysia Wildman

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Levente Tamási

Levente Tamási

Stunts

Krisztián Paluch

Krisztián Paluch

Gaffer

Deeps Hargunani

Deeps Hargunani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Toby White

Toby White

Visual Effects Coordinator

Giedrius Nagys

Giedrius Nagys

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Christopher Raiche

Christopher Raiche

Visual Effects Editor

Tommaso Fioretti

Tommaso Fioretti

Digital Compositor

Raymond Kirk

Raymond Kirk

Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Ildikó Makk

Ildikó Makk

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Nicholas Hurst

Nicholas Hurst

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Yvon Jardel

Yvon Jardel

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Joshua Jason

Joshua Jason

Publicist

Paul B. Gibbs

Paul B. Gibbs

Production Accountant

Nigel Nixon

Nigel Nixon

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor

István Koleszár

István Koleszár

Stunts

Ferenc Berecz

Ferenc Berecz

Stunts

Csaba Bankhardt

Csaba Bankhardt

Dolly Grip

Paul O

Paul O'Hara

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Liang Yang

Liang Yang

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Andrew Barry

Andrew Barry

Compositor, Compositors

Ben Chick

Ben Chick

Foley Recordist, Foley Editor

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Csilla Blake-Horváth

Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Gergö Balika

Gergö Balika

Head of Production, Art Department Coordinator

Emily Vaillancourt

Emily Vaillancourt

Compositing Lead

Anthony Fung

Anthony Fung

Visual Effects, Lighting Artist, VFX Artist

Stephen Nakamura

Stephen Nakamura

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Ferenc Szalontai

Ferenc Szalontai

Dolly Grip

Tsogbaatar Batzorig

Tsogbaatar Batzorig

Stand In

Therese Skundberg Fidje

Therese Skundberg Fidje

Visual Effects Editor

Carlos Chacin

Carlos Chacin

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Gemma Office

Gemma Office

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Quartel

John Quartel

Digital Intermediate, Technical Supervisor

David Newton

David Newton

Stunts

Kat Seale

Kat Seale

Animation

Danny Euston

Danny Euston

Stunts

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Judah Getz

Judah Getz

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Claudio Del Gobbo

Claudio Del Gobbo

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

John Lee

John Lee

Prop Maker

Tamás Vass

Tamás Vass

Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Cynthia Collins

Cynthia Collins

Animation

Michaël Balthazart

Michaël Balthazart

VFX Artist

Quentin Sauvinet

Quentin Sauvinet

VFX Artist

William Willoughby

William Willoughby

Stunt Double, Stunts

Alejandro Villabon

Alejandro Villabon

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Peter DiStefano

Peter DiStefano

Musician

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

András Pozsár

András Pozsár

Grip

Steven Sandles

Steven Sandles

Creature Effects Technical Director, Simulation & Effects Artist, Creature Technical Director

Imre Sisa

Imre Sisa

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Balazs Varga

Balazs Varga

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Second Assistant Sound

Francesca Cingolani

Francesca Cingolani

Unit Production Manager

Tommaso Mele

Tommaso Mele

Key Grip

Zach Marshall

Zach Marshall

Assistant Editor

Cheryl Potter

Cheryl Potter

Additional Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Additional Editing

Massimiliano Dessena

Massimiliano Dessena

Best Boy Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director, Technical Supervisor

Daniel Bhattacharya

Daniel Bhattacharya

Musician

Charlie Pedersen

Charlie Pedersen

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Amy Arce

Amy Arce

Producer's Assistant

Mnandi Ridley

Mnandi Ridley

VFX Artist, Sequence Supervisor

Shawn White

Shawn White

Electrician, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Leah Jones

Leah Jones

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Hanna Griffiths

Hanna Griffiths

Post Production Coordinator

Kieran Waites

Kieran Waites

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electrician

Simon Whyman

Simon Whyman

Stunts

Max Walsh

Max Walsh

Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Attila Illés

Attila Illés

Art Department Assistant, Assistant Art Director

Hannah Lewis

Hannah Lewis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mariangela Suma

Mariangela Suma

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hannah Ireland

Hannah Ireland

Producer's Assistant, Production Supervisor

Rebecca Scott

Rebecca Scott

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelly Noordermeer

Kelly Noordermeer

Visual Effects Editor

Diala Al Raie

Diala Al Raie

Production Supervisor

Natalie MacDonald

Natalie MacDonald

Compositor, Compositors, Digital Compositors

Antal Berger

Antal Berger

Rigging Gaffer

Neil Alford

Neil Alford

Compositor, 2D Supervisor

István Török

István Török

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Tom Davies

Tom Davies

Systems Administrators & Support

Ryan Nguyen

Ryan Nguyen

Digital Imaging Technician

Anouk L

Anouk L'Heureux

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Bronwyn Edwards

Bronwyn Edwards

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Richard Ketteridge

Richard Ketteridge

Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Alasdair McNeill

Alasdair McNeill

Digital Compositor, 2D Artist

Jane Oginsky

Jane Oginsky

Makeup Artist

Hannah Walker Edwards

Hannah Walker Edwards

Stereoscopic Coordinator, CG Animator

Petra Balogh

Petra Balogh

Draughtsman

Dániel Miklós

Dániel Miklós

Set Designer, Modeling

Carlo Postiglione

Carlo Postiglione

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Sara Trezzi

Sara Trezzi

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Orsolya Maza

Orsolya Maza

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Máté Herjeczki

Máté Herjeczki

Construction Coordinator

Tamas Gelei

Tamas Gelei

Prop Maker

Istvan Muranyi

Istvan Muranyi

Prop Maker

Torma Zoltán

Torma Zoltán

Prop Maker

Michael Vasquez

Michael Vasquez

Production Accountant, Production Office Assistant, First Assistant Accountant

Allyn Lawson

Allyn Lawson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Ferenc Brandenburg

Ferenc Brandenburg

On Set Dresser, Set Dresser

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Camille Paleni

Camille Paleni

CG Artist, Digital Compositor, Compositor, Digital Compositors

Rachel Bolt

Rachel Bolt

Musician

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Boguslav Kostecki

Boguslav Kostecki

Musician

Zsolt Big Nagy

Zsolt Big Nagy

Epk Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Carlos Ciudad

Carlos Ciudad

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Delphine Garrelis

Delphine Garrelis

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Khaled Labidi

Khaled Labidi

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Thomas Lefebvre

Thomas Lefebvre

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Jeremy Séguin

Jeremy Séguin

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Melody Alasset

Melody Alasset

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stuart Godfrey

Stuart Godfrey

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Giacomo Mineo

Giacomo Mineo

Digital Compositor, Sequence Supervisor

Delphine Buratti

Delphine Buratti

Compositor, Compositors

Alex Bowens

Alex Bowens

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Julien Martins

Julien Martins

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects, Digital Compositor

James Berkley

James Berkley

Animation

Alberto Torrecilla

Alberto Torrecilla

First Assistant Camera

James Yeoman

James Yeoman

Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Vikki Chapman

Vikki Chapman

Stereoscopic Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Hannah Quinn

Hannah Quinn

First Assistant Director

Mirek Suchomel

Mirek Suchomel

Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, Visual Effects Producer

John J. Galloway

John J. Galloway

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Jeannie Yeung

Jeannie Yeung

Data Wrangler, Production Coordinator

Prajakta Nandlaskar

Prajakta Nandlaskar

Senior Animator, Lead Animator

Nicholas Hampshire

Nicholas Hampshire

Pipeline Technical Director, CG Artist

Jane Simons

Jane Simons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Timothy Trimmings

Timothy Trimmings

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yavor Asenov

Yavor Asenov

Digital Compositor

Tibor Gulyás

Tibor Gulyás

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Clapper Loader

Máté Oláh

Máté Oláh

Data Wrangler, Video Assist Operator

Gabor Papp

Gabor Papp

Set Dresser

Gabor Szabo

Gabor Szabo

Concept Artist, Costumer, Dresser

Soujanya Pentyala

Soujanya Pentyala

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andras Rudasy

Andras Rudasy

Electrician

David Rondzik

David Rondzik

Electrician

Istvan Banga

Istvan Banga

Electrician

György Szántó

György Szántó

Stunts

Gabor Szeman

Gabor Szeman

Stunts

Norbert Kovács

Norbert Kovács

Stunts

Gergö Horpácsi

Gergö Horpácsi

Stunts

Balázs Farkas

Balázs Farkas

Stunt Double, Stunts

Kamen Anev

Kamen Anev

Concept Artist

Dan Walker

Dan Walker

Concept Artist

Noah Meddings

Noah Meddings

Special Effects Technician

Nora Pinter

Nora Pinter

On Set Dresser, Costumer

Kathrin McCarthy

Kathrin McCarthy

Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Vincent Aupetit

Vincent Aupetit

CG Animator, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Rohan Tirkey

Rohan Tirkey

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Mary Lobb

Mary Lobb

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Kenny Groom

Kenny Groom

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Albena Ivanova

Albena Ivanova

Digital Compositor, VFX Artist

Velichko Ivanov

Velichko Ivanov

VFX Artist, Digital Compositor

Csaba Mitku

Csaba Mitku

Props, Swing

Péter Meiszner

Péter Meiszner

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Trainee

Balázs Kovács

Balázs Kovács

Construction Manager, Extras Casting

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Rita Zsilvölgyi

Extras Dresser, Dresser

Brigitta Katona

Brigitta Katona

Principal Costumer, Key Dresser

Gergely Glovotz

Gergely Glovotz

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Szabolcs Stella

Szabolcs Stella

First Assistant Sound Editor, Boom Operator

Lee Oliver

Lee Oliver

Concept Artist

Sandra Chocholska

Sandra Chocholska

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Declan O

Declan O'Donnell

Special Effects Technician

Zsolt Jámbor

Zsolt Jámbor

Best Boy Grip

Philip Sisk

Philip Sisk

Visual Effects

Victoria Taylor

Victoria Taylor

Principal Costumer, Costumer

Katherine Smith

Katherine Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Sam Perez

Sam Perez

Special Effects Assistant

Diana Roldán

Diana Roldán

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrea Dutti

Andrea Dutti

Digital Compositor

Sarah Neveu

Sarah Neveu

Matte Painter

Christina-Cassandra Barazin

Christina-Cassandra Barazin

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Fuad Khalil

Fuad Khalil

Production Manager

Cynthia Crimmins

Cynthia Crimmins

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Becki

Michael Becki

Head of Layout, Digital Compositor

Carlos Miras Sepulveda

Carlos Miras Sepulveda

Digital Compositor

Claudio Bassi

Claudio Bassi

Digital Compositor

Szilvia Varró

Szilvia Varró

Assistant Makeup Artist

Balázs Rozgonyi

Balázs Rozgonyi

24 Frame Playback

Attila Ferenczi

Attila Ferenczi

3D Modeller

Zsolt Tarnok

Zsolt Tarnok

Assistant Art Director

Mohammad Kloob

Mohammad Kloob

Assistant Director

Vera Janisch

Vera Janisch

Third Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Mátyás Vándor

Mátyás Vándor

Assistant Location Manager, Assistant Production Manager

Tamás Gál

Tamás Gál

Assistant Production Manager, Set Dresser

Nimrod Hajdu

Nimrod Hajdu

Assistant Property Master, Set Decoration

Akos Menyhart

Akos Menyhart

Construction Manager

József Kiss

József Kiss

Construction Manager

Gergely Álmos

Gergely Álmos

Draughtsman

Márk Langfeld

Márk Langfeld

Greensman

Attila Deák

Attila Deák

Modeling

Gábor Hankó

Gábor Hankó

Modeling

Gergo Deák

Gergo Deák

Modeling

László Móré

László Móré

Modeling

Zita Galántai

Zita Galántai

Draughtsman, Modeling

Ashish Kukian

Ashish Kukian

Production Manager

James Smith

James Smith

Production Manager

Imre Burján

Imre Burján

Property Buyer

Magdi Kondorosi

Magdi Kondorosi

Set Decoration Buyer, Property Buyer

Gabor Meszaros

Gabor Meszaros

Prop Maker

Konstantin Legat

Konstantin Legat

Prop Maker

John Halls

John Halls

Prop Maker

Andrew Ainscow

Andrew Ainscow

Props

Balazs Pelcz

Balazs Pelcz

Sculptor

Bogi Móricz

Bogi Móricz

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Béla Bagota

Béla Bagota

Second Assistant Director

Bálint Diószegi

Bálint Diószegi

Set Dresser

Tibor Gaál

Tibor Gaál

Set Dresser

Viktor Bakos

Viktor Bakos

Set Dresser

Gergö Bajczár

Gergö Bajczár

Special Effects Assistant

Csaba Bagossy

Csaba Bagossy

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Chris Motjuoadi

Chris Motjuoadi

Special Effects Technician

Florin Daniel Catrinoiu

Florin Daniel Catrinoiu

Special Effects Technician

Rajmund Gál

Rajmund Gál

Special Effects Technician

Szilard Gergely

Szilard Gergely

Special Effects Technician

Tibor Skornyak

Tibor Skornyak

Special Effects Technician

Huw Arthur

Huw Arthur

Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Tracey Wilson

Tracey Wilson

Storyboard Artist

Tamás Péter Chipie

Tamás Péter Chipie

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Benjamin McCulloch

Benjamin McCulloch

ADR Recordist

Andy Parker

Andy Parker

Musician

Cathy Thompson

Cathy Thompson

Musician

Chris Worsey

Chris Worsey

Musician

David Lale

David Lale

Musician

Emlyn Singleton

Emlyn Singleton

Musician

Chris Katinas

Chris Katinas

Lyricist

Ferenc Lukács

Ferenc Lukács

ADR Recordist

Attila Kohári

Attila Kohári

First Assistant Sound Editor

Bence Németh

Bence Németh

Second Assistant Sound

Brandon Moncy

Brandon Moncy

Sound Mixer

Nicole Chapman

Nicole Chapman

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Set Production Assistant

Casey Michaels

Casey Michaels

Stunts, Stunt Double

Aaron Muir

Aaron Muir

Stunts

Chris Newton

Chris Newton

Stunts

Clem Leneghan

Clem Leneghan

Stunts

Csaba Schulek

Csaba Schulek

Stunts

Csabu Elekes

Csabu Elekes

Stunts

Danny Sansom

Danny Sansom

Stunts

Daryl Andrews

Daryl Andrews

Stunts

Donna Williams

Donna Williams

Stunts

Fizz Hood

Fizz Hood

Stunt Double, Stunts

Florian Robin

Florian Robin

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Krystof Hansbury

Krystof Hansbury

Stunts

Richard Kent

Richard Kent

Stunts

Giuseppe Pagnozzi

Giuseppe Pagnozzi

Layout

Andy Le Cocq

Andy Le Cocq

Animation, Senior Animator

Leo Recompsat

Leo Recompsat

Animation

István Gottmann

István Gottmann

First Assistant "C" Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Elise Anderson

Elise Anderson

Assistant Editor

Alex Gilbert

Alex Gilbert

Assistant Editor

Attila Kenyeres

Attila Kenyeres

Assistant Location Manager

Oliver Bradbury

Oliver Bradbury

Assistant Location Manager

Rasul Kalyayev

Rasul Kalyayev

Assistant Location Manager

Ioan Gavrilowitsch

Ioan Gavrilowitsch

Camera Operator

Krisztián Reinhardt

Krisztián Reinhardt

Camera Trainee

Kathryn Avery

Kathryn Avery

Costume Assistant

Sonia Booth

Sonia Booth

Costume Assistant

Sylvianne Shurman

Sylvianne Shurman

Costume Assistant

Balázs Labancz

Balázs Labancz

Costume Coordinator

Michelle Wraight

Michelle Wraight

Production Coordinator, Costume Coordinator, Production Supervisor

János Jack

János Jack

Digital Imaging Technician

Quentin Brown

Quentin Brown

Digital Imaging Technician

Viktor Lehoczki

Viktor Lehoczki

Transportation Captain, Driver

Márton Vojnits

Márton Vojnits

Production Assistant, Editorial Production Assistant

Krisztián Horváth

Krisztián Horváth

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Matthew DeBonis

Matthew DeBonis

First Assistant Camera

Tamás Jánossa

Tamás Jánossa

First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Dániel Bérces

Dániel Bérces

Grip

János Kovács

János Kovács

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Máté Bankhardt

Máté Bankhardt

Grip, Dolly Grip

Ian Speed

Ian Speed

Libra Head Technician

Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy

Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy

Location Manager

Saeb Abul Ragheb

Saeb Abul Ragheb

Location Manager

Gabor Kisgyorgy

Gabor Kisgyorgy

Transportation Captain

Dezso Pócsik

Dezso Pócsik

Production Driver

Gábor Keszei

Gábor Keszei

Production Driver

Adam Dorney

Adam Dorney

Second Assistant Camera

Szabolcs Sitkei

Szabolcs Sitkei

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee

Abhijeet Yerunkar

Abhijeet Yerunkar

Stereoscopic Editor

Priyal Mahadik

Priyal Mahadik

Stereoscopic Editor

Smeet Vedant

Smeet Vedant

Stereoscopic Editor

Vaibhav Marathe

Vaibhav Marathe

Stereoscopic Editor

Amer Ansouqa

Amer Ansouqa

Transportation Captain

Krisztián Nagy

Krisztián Nagy

Video Assist Operator

Robert Jacobs

Robert Jacobs

Attila Kárpáti

Attila Kárpáti

Assistant Camera

Dave Lavery

Dave Lavery

Bert Ulrich

Bert Ulrich

Joe Petényi

Joe Petényi

Second Assistant Accountant

Fruzsi Morotz

Fruzsi Morotz

Assistant Production Coordinator

Tala Olabi

Tala Olabi

Assistant Production Coordinator

Ally Pennebaker

Ally Pennebaker

Producer's Assistant

Kira Thompson

Kira Thompson

Producer's Assistant

Nikki Baida

Nikki Baida

Producer's Assistant

Sara Rastogi

Sara Rastogi

Producer's Assistant

Pierre Cheminat

Pierre Cheminat

First Assistant Accountant

Susannah Kudrath

Susannah Kudrath

First Assistant Accountant

Erika Tamás

Erika Tamás

First Assistant Accountant

Mohammad Atallah

Mohammad Atallah

First Assistant Accountant

Gabor Dornyei

Gabor Dornyei

Information Systems Manager

Ziad Sunna

Ziad Sunna

Key Production Assistant

Álvar Carretero de la Fuente

Álvar Carretero de la Fuente

Publicist

Kolos Trimmel

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Ahmad Al-Abbas

Ahmad Al-Abbas

Production Accountant

Bence Bognar

Bence Bognar

Production Assistant

Nikoletta Szabo

Nikoletta Szabo

Production Assistant

Tareq Shuqom

Tareq Shuqom

Production Assistant

Zsolt Vereckei

Zsolt Vereckei

Production Assistant

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Zsuzsanna Kurucz

Production Secretary, Production Assistant

Rita Galántai

Rita Galántai

Production Coordinator

Vinay Gautam

Vinay Gautam

Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Nada Atieh

Nada Atieh

Production Coordinator

Maria Mira

Maria Mira

Production Coordinator

Leila Mousavi

Leila Mousavi

Production Coordinator

Zsófia Zatureczki

Zsófia Zatureczki

Production Secretary

Ivan Shannon

Ivan Shannon

Sculptor

Brian James Cote

Brian James Cote

Second Assistant Accountant

Gyorgy Dejtari

Gyorgy Dejtari

Second Assistant Accountant

Barnabás Kovács

Barnabás Kovács

Second Assistant Accountant

David Boros

David Boros

Second Assistant Accountant

Gergely Apjok

Gergely Apjok

Third Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Zsani Nyerky

Zsani Nyerky

Set Production Assistant

Elvira Elisabet Veron

Elvira Elisabet Veron

Travel Coordinator

K.K. Hareb

K.K. Hareb

Unit Manager

Tom Kloucek

Tom Kloucek

Animation

Martin Macrae

Martin Macrae

Concept Artist, Visual Effects Art Director

Reyffer Sousa

Reyffer Sousa

Compositing Supervisor

Javier Roca

Javier Roca

Compositing Supervisor

Antoine Ambert

Antoine Ambert

Compositor

Caboche Nicolas

Caboche Nicolas

Compositor

Frederikke Glick

Frederikke Glick

Compositor

John Durney

John Durney

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Jon Reid

Jon Reid

Compositor

Mark Tremble

Mark Tremble

Compositor

Owen Jackson

Owen Jackson

Compositor

Peter Blackburn

Peter Blackburn

Compositor

Richard Courtman

Richard Courtman

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects

Tomos Sion

Tomos Sion

Compositor

Zebastian Lilja

Zebastian Lilja

Compositor

Bruce Nelson

Bruce Nelson

Compositor, Compositing Lead

Claudia Lechen

Claudia Lechen

Compositor

Igor Fiorentini

Igor Fiorentini

Compositor

Leonardo Paolini

Leonardo Paolini

Compositor

Matthew Patience

Matthew Patience

Compositor

Mattis Gaston Larsen

Mattis Gaston Larsen

Compositor

Naveen Shukla

Naveen Shukla

Compositor

Sam Salek

Sam Salek

Compositor

Bryan Bartlett

Bryan Bartlett

Compositor

Laurent Reynaud

Laurent Reynaud

Compositor

Michael Honisch

Michael Honisch

Compositor

Owyn Abram

Owyn Abram

Creature Effects Technical Director

Sejas Mehta

Sejas Mehta

Creature Effects Technical Director

Mayur Samant

Mayur Samant

Creature Effects Technical Director

Vivek Nair

Vivek Nair

VFX Artist

Adrián Pueyo

Adrián Pueyo

Digital Compositor

Alvaro Cajal

Alvaro Cajal

Digital Compositor

Anastasios Agiakatsikas

Anastasios Agiakatsikas

Digital Compositor

Angela Rinaldi

Angela Rinaldi

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Atyeb Muneer

Atyeb Muneer

Digital Compositor

Charlotte Larive

Charlotte Larive

Digital Compositor

Eduardo Villarreal

Eduardo Villarreal

Digital Compositor

Emily Greeley

Emily Greeley

Digital Compositor

Eric So

Eric So

Digital Compositor

Eric Tetreault

Eric Tetreault

Digital Compositor

Felix Turesson

Felix Turesson

Digital Compositor

Filippo Golin

Filippo Golin

Digital Compositor

Florent Taisne

Florent Taisne

Digital Compositor

Gabriele Ciaccio

Gabriele Ciaccio

Digital Compositor

George Petkov

George Petkov

Digital Compositor

Giacomo Bargellesi

Giacomo Bargellesi

Digital Compositor

Gianluca Vecchio

Gianluca Vecchio

Digital Compositor

Greg Howe-Davies

Greg Howe-Davies

Digital Compositor

Ian Fellows

Ian Fellows

Digital Compositor

Jaideep Mohan

Jaideep Mohan

Digital Compositor

Jean-Baptiste Godin

Jean-Baptiste Godin

Digital Compositor

Jean-Sébastien Fortin

Jean-Sébastien Fortin

Digital Compositor

Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Digital Compositor

Kasy Stein

Kasy Stein

Digital Compositor

Keith Jones

Keith Jones

Digital Compositor

Lars Erik Eriksen

Lars Erik Eriksen

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Lindsay M. Hoppe

Lindsay M. Hoppe

Digital Compositor

Luca Serafini

Luca Serafini

Digital Compositor

Luciano Lopes

Luciano Lopes

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Marc Czerwiec

Marc Czerwiec

Digital Compositor

Marijus Neverdauskis

Marijus Neverdauskis

Digital Compositor

Miguel Ponce

Miguel Ponce

Digital Compositor

Oliver Johnstone

Oliver Johnstone

Digital Compositor

Patricia Llaguno

Patricia Llaguno

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Prajwal Vas

Prajwal Vas

Digital Compositor

Scott Dawkins

Scott Dawkins

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Sribalaji Santharam

Sribalaji Santharam

Digital Compositor

Stoycho Dimitrov

Stoycho Dimitrov

Digital Compositor

Thompson Conradi

Thompson Conradi

Digital Compositor

Venkatesh Ramu

Venkatesh Ramu

Digital Compositor

Victor Morejon

Victor Morejon

Digital Compositor

Hugo Gauvreau

Hugo Gauvreau

Digital Compositor, VFX Artist

Nico Coronado

Nico Coronado

Digital Compositor

Francis Gagnon

Francis Gagnon

Digital Compositor

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Cecile Peltier

Cecile Peltier

Digital Compositor

David Vivaldini

David Vivaldini

Digital Compositor

Gavin McKenzie

Gavin McKenzie

Compositor, Video Assist Operator, Digital Compositor

Heidi Dahle

Heidi Dahle

Digital Compositor

Jonathan Turner

Jonathan Turner

Digital Compositor

Ludovic Fregé

Ludovic Fregé

Digital Compositor

Luke Sikking

Luke Sikking

Digital Compositor

Mark Millena

Mark Millena

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Michael Baker

Michael Baker

Digital Compositor

Michael Bovberg

Michael Bovberg

Digital Compositor

Rafael Vormittag

Rafael Vormittag

Digital Compositor

Carlos Conceicao

Carlos Conceicao

Digital Compositor

Luca Mignardi

Luca Mignardi

Digital Compositor

Alessandro Favale

Alessandro Favale

Digital Compositor

Artiom Kusci

Artiom Kusci

Digital Compositor

Cédric Battude

Cédric Battude

Digital Compositor

Charles-e Farkas

Charles-e Farkas

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Daniel Alejo

Daniel Alejo

Digital Compositor

Denny Ertanto

Denny Ertanto

Digital Compositor

Giulia Cadeddu

Giulia Cadeddu

Digital Compositor

Hernan Barros

Hernan Barros

Digital Compositor

Iyi Tubi

Iyi Tubi

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Jonny Gu

Jonny Gu

Digital Compositor

Josh Parks

Josh Parks

Digital Compositor

Ken U. Ogbo

Ken U. Ogbo

Digital Compositor

Korinne Cammarano

Korinne Cammarano

Digital Compositor

Kristian Rejek

Kristian Rejek

Digital Compositor

Martin Fischer

Martin Fischer

Digital Compositor

Mirko Morciano

Mirko Morciano

Digital Compositor

Rob Bryson

Rob Bryson

Digital Compositor

Ruben Athouel

Ruben Athouel

Digital Compositor

Aoife Greenham

Aoife Greenham

Digital Compositor

James Moxon

James Moxon

Digital Compositor

Noemie Cruciani

Noemie Cruciani

Digital Compositor

Nigel Stone

Nigel Stone

VFX Director of Photography

David Kirchner

David Kirchner

Visual Effects Technical Director

Aaron Baudin

Aaron Baudin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Alexis Claux

Alexis Claux

Visual Effects Technical Director

Aaron Dennis

Aaron Dennis

Visual Effects Technical Director

Ruth Asensio

Ruth Asensio

Head of Layout

Lauren McCallum

Lauren McCallum

Head of Production, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Erik Schneider

Erik Schneider

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

John Van Hoey Smith

John Van Hoey Smith

Compositing Lead

Julien Rousseau

Julien Rousseau

Compositing Lead

Philippe Roberge

Philippe Roberge

Compositing Lead, Compositing Artist

Sam Osborne

Sam Osborne

Compositing Lead

Johannes Richter

Johannes Richter

VFX Artist, CG Artist

Marc Rice

Marc Rice

VFX Artist, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Florence Durante

Florence Durante

VFX Artist, Matte Painter

Declan McGuire

Declan McGuire

Pipeline Technical Director

Henry Bush

Henry Bush

Pipeline Technical Director

Lucinda Keeler

Lucinda Keeler

Lighting Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jacek Pilarski

Jacek Pilarski

Matte Painter, Concept Artist

Rahul Sinha

Rahul Sinha

VFX Artist

Sam Spacey

Sam Spacey

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Gopi Krishnan

Gopi Krishnan

Visual Effects

George Kolyras

George Kolyras

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nadia Volodina

Nadia Volodina

Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Newis

Will Newis

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Emile Hardy

Emile Hardy

Matte Painter

Hubert Zapalowicz

Hubert Zapalowicz

Matte Painter

Martine Guay

Martine Guay

Matte Painter

Jamie Schumacher

Jamie Schumacher

Matte Painter

Ryan Hirsh

Ryan Hirsh

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Barry O

Barry O'Brien

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Joey Harris

Joey Harris

Matchmove Supervisor

Gareth Daley

Gareth Daley

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Marc Brzezicki

Marc Brzezicki

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez

Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez

Layout

Rosie Keane

Rosie Keane

Layout

Sonia Contreras

Sonia Contreras

Layout

Vanessa Isabelle

Vanessa Isabelle

Layout

Jérémie Maitrejean

Jérémie Maitrejean

Production Coordinator

Petra Schwane

Petra Schwane

Sequence Lead, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Harvey West

Harvey West

Systems Administrators & Support

Taz Lodder

Taz Lodder

Systems Administrators & Support

Colas Fiszman

Colas Fiszman

Pipeline Technical Director

Hantong Tang

Hantong Tang

Pipeline Technical Director

Raggini Eva

Raggini Eva

Pipeline Technical Director

Emily DeVitt

Emily DeVitt

Pre-Visualization Coordinator

Alonso Varela

Alonso Varela

VFX Artist

Arkin Esref

Arkin Esref

VFX Artist

Ben Fleming

Ben Fleming

VFX Artist

Duncan Kinnaird

Duncan Kinnaird

VFX Artist

Elisabeth Dugnas

Elisabeth Dugnas

VFX Artist

vfx artist

vfx artist

VFX Artist

Hugo Montambault

Hugo Montambault

VFX Artist

James Pyper

James Pyper

VFX Artist

Jamil Daoud-Khatoun

Jamil Daoud-Khatoun

VFX Artist

Khalid Almeerani

Khalid Almeerani

VFX Artist

Matt Bowler

Matt Bowler

VFX Artist

Miguel Castrillo

Miguel Castrillo

VFX Artist

Mollie Connor

Mollie Connor

VFX Artist

Raghu P. Ravichandran

Raghu P. Ravichandran

VFX Artist

Tim Marinov

Tim Marinov

VFX Artist

Dominique Chartrand

Dominique Chartrand

Visual Effects Coordinator

Steven Barham

Steven Barham

VFX Production Coordinator

Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Lalit Madhukar Dawale

Visual Effects

Martin Furman

Martin Furman

Visual Effects

Owen E. Williams

Owen E. Williams

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Fitchett

Andrew Fitchett

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ingrid Pons

Ingrid Pons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kartiki

Kartiki

Visual Effects Coordinator

Miranda Middlewood

Miranda Middlewood

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Hartless

Peter Hartless

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sherin Padayatty

Sherin Padayatty

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tsvetomira Valcheva

Tsvetomira Valcheva

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mari Levitan

Mari Levitan

Visual Effects Production Manager

Bojana Solomonova

Bojana Solomonova

Visual Effects Producer

Laia Alomar

Laia Alomar

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Dóra Sárközi

Dóra Sárközi

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Millie Clarke

Millie Clarke

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Sara Lucia Alvarez

Sara Lucia Alvarez

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Dorota Kowalska

Dorota Kowalska

Visual Effects Production Manager

Sarah Essam

Sarah Essam

Visual Effects Production Manager

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Visual Effects Supervisor

Swapnil Kulkarni

Swapnil Kulkarni

Visual Effects Technical Director, Stereoscopic Supervisor

Gergely Takács

Gergely Takács

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Nick Thomas

Nick Thomas

Second Second Assistant Director

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Scott Free Productions

Scott Free Productions

Mid Atlantic Films

Mid Atlantic Films

International Traders

International Traders

TSG Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

Genre Films

Genre Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Marte (The Martian), te recomendamos:

Volver