Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Pacto de los Lobos (2001)
El Pacto de los Lobos (2001)

El Pacto de los Lobos (2001)

Le Pacte Des Loups

2h. 22min.

$29,000,000

$70,752,904

Gévaudan, en la Francia del siglo XVIII. Una monstruosa criatura devora salvajemente a los habitantes del lugar. Recién llegado de América, Grégoire de Fronsac recibe el encargo del rey Luis XV de identificar y encontrar a la fiera. Sin embargo Grégorie y su misterioso hermano de sangre, un indio llamado Mani, intentarán descubrir qué hay detrás de estos sucesos...

REPARTO

Jean Yanne

Jean Yanne

Le Comte de Morangias

Jean-François Stévenin

Jean-François Stévenin

Sardis

Johan Leysen

Johan Leysen

Beauterne

Jacques Perrin

Jacques Perrin

Thomas Agé

Bernard Farcy

Bernard Farcy

Laffont

Edith Scob

Edith Scob

Mme de Morangias

Hans Meyer

Hans Meyer

Marquis d'Apcher

Virginie Darmon

Virginie Darmon

La Bavarde

Philippe Nahon

Philippe Nahon

Jean Chastel

Nicky Naudé

Nicky Naudé

La Fêlure

Gaëlle Cohen

Gaëlle Cohen

La Loutre

Charles Maquignon

Charles Maquignon

Valet Maison Teissier

Gaspard Ulliel

Gaspard Ulliel

Louis

Pascal Laugier

Pascal Laugier

Assistant de Machemort

Emanuel Booz

Emanuel Booz

Officier Bucher

EQUIPO

Nathalie Chéron

Nathalie Chéron

Casting Associate, Casting

Brigitte Moidon

Brigitte Moidon

Casting

Thierry Segur

Thierry Segur

Storyboard Artist, Creature Design

Jean-Paul Mugel

Jean-Paul Mugel

Sound Mixer, Sound, Production Sound Mixer

Nicolas Becker

Nicolas Becker

Special Sound Effects, Foley, Foley Artist, Sound Designer

Leslie Shatz

Leslie Shatz

Sound, Sound Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jean-Max Guérin

Jean-Max Guérin

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Didier Lavergne

Didier Lavergne

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Bernard Savin Pascaud

Bernard Savin Pascaud

Casting

Xavier Loutreuil

Xavier Loutreuil

Editor

Vincent Guillon

Vincent Guillon

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Benoît Lestang

Benoît Lestang

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Guy-Claude François

Guy-Claude François

Production Design

Richard Partlow

Richard Partlow

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Artist

Arnaud Denis

Arnaud Denis

Sculptor

Thierry François

Thierry François

Art Direction

Lionel Steketee

Lionel Steketee

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Valentine Traclet

Valentine Traclet

Script Supervisor

Catherine Jarrier-Prieur

Catherine Jarrier-Prieur

Set Decoration

Patrick Dodd

Patrick Dodd

Sound Mixer, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor

Philippe Amouroux

Philippe Amouroux

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christophe Pinel

Christophe Pinel

Editor, Assistant Editor

Dominique Borg

Dominique Borg

Costume Design

William Gereghty

William Gereghty

Second Unit Director, Camera Operator

Vincent Buron

Vincent Buron

First Assistant Camera

Hervé Denis

Hervé Denis

Electrician

François Decaux

François Decaux

Art Direction

Jacques Aucomte

Jacques Aucomte

Set Decoration

Denis Bourgier

Denis Bourgier

Set Decoration

Francis Poirier

Francis Poirier

Sculptor

Fabrice Conesa

Fabrice Conesa

Sound Effects Editor

Adam McInnes

Adam McInnes

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Randall Monday

Randall Monday

Music Editor

Florent Lavallée

Florent Lavallée

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

John Stephenson

John Stephenson

Second Unit Director, Animation Director

Arthur Windus

Arthur Windus

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Collette Nunes

Collette Nunes

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Shaun O

Shaun O'Dell

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Richard Dieux

Richard Dieux

Stunt Coordinator

Claudine Strasser

Claudine Strasser

Script Supervisor

Alexis Kinebanyan

Alexis Kinebanyan

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Jean-François Drigeard

Jean-François Drigeard

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Gaffer

Frédérique Ney

Frédérique Ney

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Claude Albouze

Claude Albouze

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Cyril Holtz

Cyril Holtz

Sound, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Yannick Boulot

Yannick Boulot

Sound Recordist

Seb Caudron

Seb Caudron

Special Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Val Wardlaw

Val Wardlaw

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Courtier

Jamie Courtier

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects

Gil Demurger

Gil Demurger

Stunt Coordinator

Philippe Houdart

Philippe Houdart

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Eric Bialas

Eric Bialas

Steadicam Operator, First Assistant Camera

Eric Caro

Eric Caro

Set Photographer, Still Photographer

Alex Panagakis

Alex Panagakis

Publicist

Darren Robinson

Darren Robinson

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Animatronics Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Nick Drew

Nick Drew

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Eric Catelan

Eric Catelan

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Marie-Pierre Hattabi

Marie-Pierre Hattabi

Hairstylist

Sophie Harvey

Sophie Harvey

Makeup Artist

Dusan Strugar

Dusan Strugar

Animation Director, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jamie Lochhead

Jamie Lochhead

Digital Compositor

Jean De Sagey

Jean De Sagey

ADR Recordist

John Nollet

John Nollet

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Antoine Moulineau

Antoine Moulineau

Sequence Supervisor, CG Artist, CG Supervisor

Yvan Lucas

Yvan Lucas

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Color Timer

Isabelle Legay

Isabelle Legay

Hairstylist

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jacky Hardouin

Jacky Hardouin

Carpenter

Francesca Dodd

Francesca Dodd

Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Anne Férignac

Anne Férignac

Unit Manager

Julien Pruvot

Julien Pruvot

Unit Manager, Transportation Captain

Gavin Digby

Gavin Digby

Digital Compositor

Xavier Fourmond

Xavier Fourmond

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Denis Garnier

Denis Garnier

Clapper Loader, Camera Operator

Hugues Espinasse

Hugues Espinasse

First Assistant Camera, Director of Photography, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator

Lionel Cassan

Lionel Cassan

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Pierre Picq

Pierre Picq

Boom Operator

Cécile Pellerin

Cécile Pellerin

Makeup Artist

Myriam Roger

Myriam Roger

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Caroline Philiponnat

Caroline Philiponnat

Hairstylist

David Campi-Lemaire

David Campi-Lemaire

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Key Set Production Assistant

Yves-Marie Omnes

Yves-Marie Omnes

Boom Operator, Production Sound Mixer

Claire Caroff

Claire Caroff

Focus Puller

François Fayard

François Fayard

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Alexis Place

Alexis Place

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Pierre Tucat

Pierre Tucat

Boom Operator

Daniel Bihin

Daniel Bihin

Key Costumer

Jolene McCaffrey

Jolene McCaffrey

Compositors, Digital Compositor

Thierry Chuinard

Thierry Chuinard

Unit Manager

Damien Bret

Damien Bret

Electrician

Laetitia Gabrielli

Laetitia Gabrielli

CG Artist

Christopher Anthony

Christopher Anthony

Visual Effects

Karim Sahai

Karim Sahai

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Christine Dendeleuf

Christine Dendeleuf

Hairstylist

Alain Herpe

Alain Herpe

Assistant Camera

Emmanuel Pitois

Emmanuel Pitois

Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Prosthetics

David Nissen

David Nissen

First Assistant Camera

David Hamme

David Hamme

Colorist

Pascal Villanueva

Pascal Villanueva

Generator Operator

Sandra Benhamou

Sandra Benhamou

Production Secretary

Maxime Cointe

Maxime Cointe

Assistant Camera

Stephane Paillard

Stephane Paillard

Assistant Camera

Valerio Villalba

Valerio Villalba

First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Stéphane Soye

Stéphane Soye

Boom Operator

Jean-Luc Bezeau

Jean-Luc Bezeau

Key Grip

Marc-Antoine Trani

Marc-Antoine Trani

Third Assistant Director

Reynald Desbant

Reynald Desbant

Hairstylist

Fabrice Mignot

Fabrice Mignot

Electrician

Lise Gaillaguet

Lise Gaillaguet

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Pascal Lombardo

Pascal Lombardo

Electrician

Roland Dondin

Roland Dondin

Electrician

Éric Brun

Éric Brun

First Assistant Camera

Virginie Duranteau

Virginie Duranteau

Hairstylist

Delphine Lacaze

Delphine Lacaze

Hairstylist

Mario Messere

Mario Messere

Hairstylist

Lyda Sanchez

Lyda Sanchez

Hairstylist

Nathalie Louichon

Nathalie Louichon

Makeup Artist

Dominique Magnier

Dominique Magnier

Makeup Artist

Morgan Hildebrand

Morgan Hildebrand

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Kameleon

Kameleon

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Gerald Mignotte

Gerald Mignotte

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Mathieu Thomasin

Mathieu Thomasin

Tattoo Designer

Chantal Glasman

Chantal Glasman

Costumer

Claire Massard

Claire Massard

Assistant Art Director

Philippe Durand

Philippe Durand

Carpenter

Mathieu Lauffray

Mathieu Lauffray

Conceptual Design

Lionel Bailly

Lionel Bailly

Electrician

Hamia Benyekkou

Hamia Benyekkou

Electrician

Serge Bouali

Serge Bouali

Electrician

Pascal Clément

Pascal Clément

Electrician

Alain Dondin

Alain Dondin

Electrician

Jean-Pierre Voisin

Jean-Pierre Voisin

Electrician

Rodolphe Gonckel

Rodolphe Gonckel

Electrician

Jean-Pierre Supe

Jean-Pierre Supe

First Assistant Camera

Margot Lestage

Margot Lestage

Second Assistant Camera

Steve Moreau

Steve Moreau

Second Assistant Camera

Jean-René Nébot

Jean-René Nébot

Digital Color Timer

Colette Martin

Colette Martin

Production Accountant

Caroline Gautier

Caroline Gautier

Production Secretary

Emmanuel Le Courbe

Emmanuel Le Courbe

Digital Compositor

Oliver Schafer-Davies

Oliver Schafer-Davies

Digital Compositor

Richenda Wheeler

Richenda Wheeler

Lead Animator

Adrian Parish

Adrian Parish

Animatronics Designer

Curtis Iggulden

Curtis Iggulden

Special Effects Technician

Catherine Macresy

Catherine Macresy

Special Effects Technician

Colette Constantini

Colette Constantini

Sound Editor

Virginia Lombardo

Virginia Lombardo

Unit Manager

Franklin Pedrosa

Franklin Pedrosa

Unit Manager

PRODUCCIÓN

Canal+

Canal+

Davis-Films

Davis-Films

TF1 Films Production

TF1 Films Production

Eskwad

Eskwad

Studio Image Soficas

Studio Image Soficas

Natexis Banques Populaires Images

Natexis Banques Populaires Images

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Pacto de los Lobos, te recomendamos:

Volver