Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Quinto Elemento (1997)

"No hay futuro sin él."

El Quinto Elemento (1997)

El Quinto Elemento (1997)

The Fifth Element

2h. 7min.

$90,000,000

$263,920,180

Cada 5.000 años se abre una puerta entre las dimensiones. En una dimensión existe el Universo y la vida. En la otra dimensión existe un elemento que no está hecho ni de tierra, ni de fuego, ni de aire, ni de agua, sino que es una anti-energía, la anti-vida: es el quinto elemento.

REPARTO

Brion James

Brion James

General Munro

Tom Lister Jr.

Tom Lister Jr.

President Lindberg

Lee Evans

Lee Evans

Fog

Charlie Creed-Miles

Charlie Creed-Miles

David

Tricky

Tricky

Right Arm

John Neville

John Neville

General Staedert

John Bluthal

John Bluthal

Professor Pacoli

Mathieu Kassovitz

Mathieu Kassovitz

Mugger

Christopher Fairbank

Christopher Fairbank

Mactilburgh

Kim Chan

Kim Chan

Mr. Kim

Richard Leaf

Richard Leaf

Neighbour

Julie T. Wallace

Julie T. Wallace

Major Iceborg

Al Matthews

Al Matthews

General Tudor

Maïwenn

Maïwenn

Diva Plavalaguna

John Bennett

John Bennett

Priest

Ivan Heng

Ivan Heng

Left Arm

Sonita Henry

Sonita Henry

President's Aide

Tim McMullan

Tim McMullan

Scientist's Aide

Hon Ping Tang

Hon Ping Tang

Munro's Captain

George Khan

George Khan

Head Scientist

Head of Military

Roberto Bryce

Roberto Bryce

Omar

Said Talidi

Said Talidi

Aziz

Clifton Lloyd Bryan

Clifton Lloyd Bryan

Mondoshawan / Mangalore Aknot / Airport Guard

Justin Lee Burrows

Justin Lee Burrows

Mondoshawan

Richard Ashton

Richard Ashton

Mondoshawan

Jerome St. John Blake

Jerome St. John Blake

Mondoshawan

Kevin Molloy

Kevin Molloy

Mondoshawan / Ground Crew

Bill Reimbold

Bill Reimbold

Mactilburgh's Assistant

Colin Brooks

Colin Brooks

Staedert's Captain

Anthony Chinn

Anthony Chinn

Mactilburgh's Technician

Sam Douglas

Sam Douglas

Chief NY Cop

Derek Ezenagu

Derek Ezenagu

NY Cop

David Kennedy

David Kennedy

Flying Cop

David Barrass

David Barrass

Flying Cop

Roger Monk

Roger Monk

Flying Cop / Military Technician

Mac McDonald

Mac McDonald

Flying Cop

Mark Seaton

Mark Seaton

Flying Cop

Jean-Luc Caron

Jean-Luc Caron

Flying Cop

Riz Meedin

Riz Meedin

Flying Cop

Jerry Ezekiel

Jerry Ezekiel

Flying Cop

Indra Ové

Indra Ové

VIP Stewardess

Nicole Merry

Nicole Merry

VIP Stewardess

Stacey McKenzie

Stacey McKenzie

VIP Stewardess

Rachel Willis

Rachel Willis

Stewardess

Genevieve Maylam

Genevieve Maylam

Stewardess

Josie Perez

Josie Perez

Stewardess

Natasha Brice

Natasha Brice

Stewardess

Sophia Goth

Sophia Goth

Check-in Attendant

Martin McDougall

Martin McDougall

Warship Captain

Peter Dunwell

Peter Dunwell

Diva's Manager

Paul Priestley

Paul Priestley

Cop

Jason Salkey

Jason Salkey

Cop

Stewart Harvey-Wilson

Stewart Harvey-Wilson

Ruby Rhod Assistant

David Fishley

David Fishley

Ruby Rhod Assistant

Carlton Chance

Carlton Chance

Ruby Rhod Assistant

Gin Clarke

Gin Clarke

Diva's Assistant

Vladimir McCrary

Vladimir McCrary

Human Aknot

Aron Paramor

Aron Paramor

Mangalore Akanit

Alan Ruscoe

Alan Ruscoe

Mangalore Kino

Christopher Adamson

Christopher Adamson

Airport Cop

Ève Salvail

Ève Salvail

Tawdry Girl

Kaleem Janjua

Kaleem Janjua

Shuttle Pilot

Tyrone Tyrell

Tyrone Tyrell

Shuttle Co-Pilot

Kevin Brewerton

Kevin Brewerton

Shuttle Mechanic

Vincenzo Pellegrino

Vincenzo Pellegrino

Ground Crew

Sonny Caldinez

Sonny Caldinez

Emperor Kodar Japhet

Zeta Graff

Zeta Graff

Princess Achen

Eddie Ellwood

Eddie Ellwood

Roy von Bacon

Yui

Yui

Fhloston Hostess

Laura De Palma

Laura De Palma

Fhloston Hostess

Michael Culkin

Michael Culkin

Hefty Man

Lenny McLean

Lenny McLean

Police Chief

Robert Oates

Robert Oates

Fhloston Commander

John Sharian

John Sharian

Fhloston Captain

Fred Williams

Fred Williams

Hotel Manager

Sibyl Buck

Sibyl Buck

Zorg's Secretary

Sarah Carrington

Sarah Carrington

Scientist

Ali Yassine

Ali Yassine

Scientist

Sean Buckley

Sean Buckley

Scientist

Dane Messam

Dane Messam

Military Technician

Nathan Hamlett

Nathan Hamlett

Military Technician

Cecil Cheng

Cecil Cheng

Military Technician

Scott Woods

Scott Woods

Lab Guard

Leon Dekker

Leon Dekker

Lab Guard

David Garvey

David Garvey

Staedert's Technician

Stanley Kowalski

Stanley Kowalski

Staedert's Technician

Omar Hibbert Williams

Omar Hibbert Williams

Staedert's Technician

Robert Clapperton

Robert Clapperton

Robot Barman

Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Warship Technician

Mia Frye

Mia Frye

TV Stewardess

Leo Williams

Leo Williams

Power Operator

C. Keith Martin

C. Keith Martin

Power Operator

J.D. Dawodu

J.D. Dawodu

Zorg's Man

Patrick Nicholls

Patrick Nicholls

Zorg's Man

Shaun Davis

Shaun Davis

Zorg's Man

Roy Garcia Singh

Roy Garcia Singh

Zorg's Man

Alex Georgijev

Alex Georgijev

Zorg's Man

Marie Guillard

Marie Guillard

Burger Assistant

Renee Montemayor

Renee Montemayor

Burger Assistant

Stina Richardson

Stina Richardson

Burger Assistant

Kristen Fick

Kristen Fick

Glamorous Alien Diva at Event (uncredited)

François Guillaume

François Guillaume

Mondoshawan #3 (uncredited)

Anita Koh

Anita Koh

Japanese Hostess (uncredited)

Kamay Lau

Kamay Lau

Glamorous Japanese Girl (uncredited)

Tracy Redington

Tracy Redington

Stewardess (uncredited)

Gito Santana

Gito Santana

VIP Lounge Worker (uncredited)

Frank Senger

Frank Senger

Bodyguard (uncredited)

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Mangalor alien (uncredited)

Roger Wright

Roger Wright

Afro Scott

EQUIPO

John A. Amicarella

John A. Amicarella

Assistant Editor, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Producer

Mark A. Mangini

Mark A. Mangini

Sound Effects, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Sylvie Landra

Sylvie Landra

Editor

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Dan Weil

Dan Weil

Production Design

Ira Gilford

Ira Gilford

Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction

Ron Gress

Ron Gress

Lead Painter, Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director

Michael Lamont

Michael Lamont

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Jim Morahan

Jim Morahan

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Kevin Phipps

Kevin Phipps

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Maggie Gray

Maggie Gray

Set Decoration

Anna Pinnock

Anna Pinnock

Set Decoration

Jean-Paul Gaultier

Jean-Paul Gaultier

Costume Design

Sarah Bradshaw

Sarah Bradshaw

Associate Producer, Production Supervisor, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Crys Forsyth-Smith

Crys Forsyth-Smith

Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Bernard Grenet

Bernard Grenet

Production Manager, Executive Producer

Barrie Melrose

Barrie Melrose

Production Manager

Pascal Chaumeil

Pascal Chaumeil

Director, Second Unit Director, Second Unit, First Assistant Director

Jean-Paul Meurisse

Jean-Paul Meurisse

Camera Operator

Leslie Dilley

Leslie Dilley

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Ellen Heuer

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist, Foley

Jon Billington

Jon Billington

Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Peter Francis

Peter Francis

Production Design, Set Designer, Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Nick Dudman

Nick Dudman

Makeup Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Effects, Creature Design, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Gary Tomkins

Gary Tomkins

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Amanda Knight

Amanda Knight

Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Lucy Allen

Lucy Allen

Stunts

Stuart Clark

Stuart Clark

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Scenic Artist

David Cronnelly

David Cronnelly

Stunts

Eunice Huthart

Eunice Huthart

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Andy Smart

Andy Smart

Stunts

Jean Bourne

Jean Bourne

Script Supervisor

Victoria Rose Sampson

Victoria Rose Sampson

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Don Givens

Don Givens

Foley Recordist

Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Marc Boyle

Marc Boyle

Stunt Coordinator

Yann Hervé

Yann Hervé

First Assistant Editor, Editor

Pierre Excoffier

Pierre Excoffier

Sound, Sound Engineer

Shaune Harrison

Shaune Harrison

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Sculptor

Angus Hudson

Angus Hudson

Focus Puller, Additional Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Neil Finnighan

Neil Finnighan

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Didier Lozahic

Didier Lozahic

Editor, Scoring Mixer, Sound, Foley Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Lee Sheward

Lee Sheward

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts

Simon Cozens

Simon Cozens

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Jean Giraud

Jean Giraud

Conceptual Design

Frederic Evard

Frederic Evard

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director

Lisa Tomblin

Lisa Tomblin

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Kevin De La Noy

Kevin De La Noy

Producer, Unit Manager, Location Manager, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer

Mickie McGowan

Mickie McGowan

ADR Coordinator, ADR & Dubbing, Casting, ADR Voice Casting

'Evil' Ted Smith

Modeling

Lee Wilson

Lee Wilson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Brian D. Lucas

Brian D. Lucas

Sound Recordist

Derek Lea

Derek Lea

Stunts

Paul Dunn

Paul Dunn

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

Ray Nicholas

Ray Nicholas

Stunts

Julia Evershade

Julia Evershade

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Franck Lebreton

Franck Lebreton

Assistant Director, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

Mia Frye

Mia Frye

Choreographer

James Moriana

James Moriana

Foley, Foley Artist

David A. Whittaker

David A. Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Daniel Robichaud

Daniel Robichaud

Animation Supervisor

Michael E. Phillips

Michael E. Phillips

Post Production Consulting

Daniel Brisseau

Daniel Brisseau

Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Olivier Horlait

Olivier Horlait

Assistant Director

Marc Cass

Marc Cass

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Paul Kirby

Paul Kirby

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Anita Camarata

Anita Camarata

Music Supervisor

Jean-Marie Blondel

Jean-Marie Blondel

Sound mixer, Boom Operator, Production Sound Mixer

Mark Stetson

Mark Stetson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Terry Jackson

Terry Jackson

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

James Hambidge

James Hambidge

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Dwayne Avery

Dwayne Avery

Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Terry Forrestal

Terry Forrestal

Stunts

Simon Atherton

Simon Atherton

Weapons Master, Armorer

Sarah Bartles-Smith

Sarah Bartles-Smith

Camera Trainee

Aimée Peyronnet

Aimée Peyronnet

Assistant Director

Orla Maxwell

Orla Maxwell

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Frédéric Garson

Frédéric Garson

Second Assistant Director

Lois Burwell

Lois Burwell

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Gabe Cronnelly

Gabe Cronnelly

Stunt Double, Stunts

Joe Hobbs

Joe Hobbs

Wardrobe Master, Assistant Costume Designer

Sue Whitaker

Sue Whitaker

Draughtsman, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Katie Gabriel

Katie Gabriel

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Jamie Wilkinson

Jamie Wilkinson

Assistant Property Master, Dressing Prop, Property Master

Nrinder Dhudwar

Nrinder Dhudwar

Stunts

Nick Allder

Nick Allder

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor

Stephen Morahan

Stephen Morahan

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer

Andy Bennett

Andy Bennett

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Jack English

Jack English

Chief Lighting Technician, Still Photographer

Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Lewis Yewdall

David Lewis Yewdall

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

John P. Fasal

John P. Fasal

Sound Effects, Special Sound Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Karen E. Goulekas

Karen E. Goulekas

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dean Forster

Dean Forster

Stunt Double, Stunts, Utility Stunts

Ray De-Haan

Ray De-Haan

Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Kelly L

Kelly L'Estrange

First Assistant Director, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

John Higgins

John Higgins

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Patricia Johnson

Patricia Johnson

Set Designer, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Unit Publicist

Debra Wolff

Debra Wolff

Visual Effects Editor

Bryan Grill

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrea Eliseyan

Andrea Eliseyan

Sound Recordist

Aaron Glascock

Aaron Glascock

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Curt Schulkey

Curt Schulkey

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Editor

Tamara Watts Kent

Tamara Watts Kent

Co-Producer, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Jonathan F. Styrlund

Jonathan F. Styrlund

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Howell Gibbens

Howell Gibbens

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Sue Love

Sue Love

Hairstylist

Bunny Parker

Bunny Parker

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

John Ward

John Ward

Steadicam Operator

Geoffrey G. Rubay

Geoffrey G. Rubay

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Kevin Edland

Kevin Edland

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Paul Herbert

Paul Herbert

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Thierry Guilmard

Thierry Guilmard

Location Manager, Production Manager

Sue Field

Sue Field

Script Supervisor

Bill Kent

Bill Kent

Visual Effects Supervisor, Additional Visual Effects

Solange S. Schwalbe

Solange S. Schwalbe

Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Editor

Barry Wilkinson

Barry Wilkinson

Property Master

John E. Sasaki

John E. Sasaki

Digital Compositor, CG Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Kelly Granite

Kelly Granite

Visual Effects Compositor

Camille Lipmann

Camille Lipmann

Assistant Director

Noah Tutak

Noah Tutak

Pauline Heys

Pauline Heys

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Elia P. Popov

Elia P. Popov

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Ali Lakrouf

Ali Lakrouf

Second Assistant Camera

Ray Barrett

Ray Barrett

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Richard Guille

Richard Guille

Construction Coordinator

Gary L.G. Simpson

Gary L.G. Simpson

Sound Recordist, Sound Engineer

John Pospisil

John Pospisil

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects, Special Sound Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Sean C. Cunningham

Sean C. Cunningham

CG Supervisor, Animation Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Sean Dever

Sean Dever

Sequence Supervisor, Digital Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Christine Lo

Christine Lo

Lighting Artist, Sequence Supervisor

Joshua I. Kolden

Joshua I. Kolden

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects, CG Animator

Rodney J. McFall

Rodney J. McFall

Sequence Supervisor

Nick Tebbet

Nick Tebbet

Second Unit Cinematographer

Kenny Monger

Kenny Monger

Rigging Gaffer

Donald Likovich

Donald Likovich

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Andrew MacDonald Brown

Andrew MacDonald Brown

Location Manager

Tony Lucken

Tony Lucken

Stunts

Ronald L. Carr

Ronald L. Carr

Location Manager, Grip

Melissa Lackersteen

Melissa Lackersteen

Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Don Tomich

Don Tomich

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Collin Grant

Collin Grant

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Sarah Love

Sarah Love

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Chris Carreras

Chris Carreras

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Florrie Laurence

Florrie Laurence

Assistant Editor

Peter Notley

Peter Notley

Special Effects Technician

Jamie Christopher

Jamie Christopher

Executive Producer, Producer, Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Joss Gower

Joss Gower

Stunts

Dominic Ackland-Snow

Dominic Ackland-Snow

Construction Manager, Carpenter

Paul Parsons

Paul Parsons

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Couch

Paul Couch

Stunts, Standby Painter

Gray Marshall

Gray Marshall

3D Animator, Digital Compositors, Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jean-Paul Rovela

Jean-Paul Rovela

3D Coordinator, 3D Supervisor

Terrance O

Terrance O'Connor

Grip

Alain Darthou

Alain Darthou

Vehicles Coordinator, Construction Coordinator

Jane Kilkenny

Jane Kilkenny

Modeling, Carpenter

Bob Bridges

Bob Bridges

Assistant Camera, Video Assist Operator

Ren Messer

Ren Messer

First Assistant Camera, Visual Effects Camera

Robert Dawson

Robert Dawson

Title Graphics, Title Designer

Mark White

Mark White

Driver, Painter, Transportation Captain

Brian Tilden

Brian Tilden

Electrician, Gaffer

Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

Propmaker, Modeling, Set Designer

Bob Putynkowski

Bob Putynkowski

Color Timer

Wayne John Haag

Wayne John Haag

Matte Painter, Conceptual Design

Christian Scheurer

Christian Scheurer

Creature Design, Matte Painter, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Ben Koeller

Ben Koeller

Video Assist Operator

Temple Clark

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist

Del Baker

Del Baker

Stunts

David Knudson

David Knudson

Grip

Mo Henry

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Mona Benjamin

Mona Benjamin

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Office Assistant, Production Coordinator

Judith Bell

Judith Bell

Graphic Designer

Kieran Woo

Kieran Woo

Production Controller

Alan Munro

Alan Munro

Visual Effects Supervisor

Phil Lonergan

Phil Lonergan

Stunts

David W. Alstadter

David W. Alstadter

Foley Mixer

Bradley Souber

Bradley Souber

Assistant Editor

George Lane Cooper

George Lane Cooper

Stunts

Simon Downes

Simon Downes

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Ward

Ward

Hairstylist

Robert Grayson

Robert Grayson

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Susan Inge Wood

Susan Inge Wood

Third Assistant Director

Kevin Westley

Kevin Westley

Unit Manager, Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Didier Kwak

Didier Kwak

Assistant Director

Jacques Rey

Jacques Rey

Production Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Eamonn O

Eamonn O'Keeffe

First Assistant Camera

Joe Celeste

Joe Celeste

Key Grip

Janet Tebrooke

Janet Tebrooke

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Jim Smith

Jim Smith

Projection, Craft Service

Paul Stephenson

Paul Stephenson

Propmaker

Paul Kite

Paul Kite

Stand In

Cindy Lagerstrom

Cindy Lagerstrom

Electrician

Chris Mortley

Chris Mortley

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Lighting Technician

George Marshall

George Marshall

Production Accountant

Sallie Beechinor

Sallie Beechinor

Production Coordinator

Hubert Bougis

Hubert Bougis

Orchestrator

Tracy Takahashi

Tracy Takahashi

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel J. Lombardo

Daniel J. Lombardo

Visual Effects Producer

David Wood

David Wood

Draughtsman

Gary A. Williams

Gary A. Williams

Grip

Pierre Garnier

Pierre Garnier

Grip, Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Mark Anthony Newman

Mark Anthony Newman

Stunt Double, Stunts

Nicholas Bucknall

Nicholas Bucknall

Musician

Mike Hext

Mike Hext

Musician

Rupert Lloyd-Parry

Rupert Lloyd-Parry

Grip

Jamie White

Jamie White

Carpenter

Richard Glass

Richard Glass

Contact Lens Technician

Alistair Thompson

Alistair Thompson

Assistant Accountant

Ted Hall

Ted Hall

Richard Bradshaw

Richard Bradshaw

Stunts, Stunt Double

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Contact Lens Technician

Chris Lewis

Chris Lewis

Electrician

Andrew Eio

Andrew Eio

Concept Artist

Kevin Herd

Kevin Herd

Leadman, Special Effects Technician

Brian McEachen

Brian McEachen

Electrician

Morgan Johnson

Morgan Johnson

Stunts

Eric Alan Donaldson

Eric Alan Donaldson

Grip, Key Grip

Kittaya Robinson

Kittaya Robinson

Modeling

Mark Bowey

Mark Bowey

Graphic Designer

Robert Diepenbrock

Robert Diepenbrock

Modeling

Cameron Henderson

Cameron Henderson

Modeling

Steve Hyde

Steve Hyde

Modeling

John La Valley

John La Valley

Modeling

Tony Moffett

Tony Moffett

Modeling

Flemming Rasmussen

Flemming Rasmussen

Modeling

Doug Shemer

Doug Shemer

Modeling

Keith St. Aubin

Keith St. Aubin

Modeling

Valentin Vassilev

Valentin Vassilev

Modeling

Scott Nicholas Amendolare

Scott Nicholas Amendolare

Modeling

Roland Stevenson

Roland Stevenson

Sculptor

William Aldridge

William Aldridge

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects

Thaine Morris

Thaine Morris

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Jonathan Angell

Jonathan Angell

Special Effects Technician

Bob Bromley

Bob Bromley

Special Effects Technician

Paul Clancy

Paul Clancy

Special Effects Technician

Michael Dunleavy

Michael Dunleavy

Special Effects Technician

Nick Finlayson

Nick Finlayson

Special Effects Technician

Matthew Harlow

Matthew Harlow

Special Effects Technician

John Hatt

John Hatt

Special Effects Technician

Terence Lathwell

Terence Lathwell

Special Effects Technician

Melvyn Pearson

Melvyn Pearson

Special Effects Technician

Roy Quinn

Roy Quinn

Special Effects Technician

Shaun Rutter

Shaun Rutter

Special Effects Technician

Timothy Stracey

Timothy Stracey

Special Effects Technician

Jamie Thomas

Jamie Thomas

Special Effects Technician

Brian Warner

Brian Warner

Special Effects Technician

Peter White

Peter White

Stunt Double, Special Effects Technician, Stunts

Michael Durkan

Michael Durkan

Special Effects Technician

Peter Netley

Peter Netley

Special Effects Technician

Rob Malos

Rob Malos

Special Effects Technician

Mirjam Montandon

Mirjam Montandon

Stunt Double

Therese Donnelly

Therese Donnelly

Stunts

Lyndon S. Hellewell

Lyndon S. Hellewell

Stunts, Stunt Double

Adrian O

Adrian O'Neil

Stunts

Rachael Stephens

Rachael Stephens

Stunts

Sophie Bosquet

Sophie Bosquet

Assistant Camera

James G. Moriarty

James G. Moriarty

Best Boy Grip

James Bloom

James Bloom

Clapper Loader

David O

David O'Neil

Electrician

Douglas L. Stratton

Douglas L. Stratton

Electrician

David Bryant

David Bryant

Focus Puller

Ronald Carr

Ronald Carr

Grip

Tomislav Culina

Tomislav Culina

Grip

Jamie Young

Jamie Young

Grip, Dolly Grip

Matt Siess

Matt Siess

Grip

Bill Baggilaar

Bill Baggilaar

Brian Morrison

Brian Morrison

Emma Bendell

Emma Bendell

Production Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Jean Simmons

Jean Simmons

Assistant Accountant

Lara Sargent

Lara Sargent

Assistant Accountant, Post Production Accountant

Sylvie Menard

Sylvie Menard

Producer's Assistant

Sylvia Pyke

Sylvia Pyke

Producer's Assistant

Mr. Figuras

Mr. Figuras

Catering

Margo Bowie

Margo Bowie

Color Grading

Dan John

Dan John

Floor Runner

Mike Smriga

Mike Smriga

Production Accountant

Lee Tailor

Lee Tailor

Production Assistant

Nell Brealey

Nell Brealey

Production Coordinator

Cari Chanin

Cari Chanin

Production Coordinator

Rebecca Brown-Dana

Rebecca Brown-Dana

Production Office Assistant

Eric Algren

Eric Algren

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jason Greenblum

Jason Greenblum

VFX Artist

Ralph Cooley

Ralph Cooley

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Stephen Sobisky

Stephen Sobisky

Project Manager

Scott Ross

Scott Ross

General Manager

Josie Pledge

Josie Pledge

Costume Assistant

Anne Marie Walters

Anne Marie Walters

Special Effects Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Gaumont

Gaumont

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta El Quinto Elemento, te recomendamos:

Volver