Elliot Goldenthal
Original Music Composer
Joel Iwataki
Original Music Composer, Scoring Mixer
Dirk Brossé
Original Music Composer, Music
Jun Aida
Producer
Chris Lee
Executive Producer, Producer
David Farmer
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer
Dennie Thorpe
Foley, Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist, Foley
Dennis Leonard
Sound Engineer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher S. Capp
Assistant Editor, Editor, Visual Effects Editor
Mauro Borrelli
Director, Story, Screenplay, Concept Artist, Production Design, Production Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator
Randy Thom
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer
Andrew R. Jones
Director, Animation Director, Animation Supervisor
Gary Rizzo
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Barbara Harris
Casting, ADR Voice Casting
Takahiko Akiyama
Visual Effects Art Director
Matthias Gohl
Orchestrator, Music Arranger, Music Score Producer, Music Producer
Remo Balcells
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor
David C. Hughes
Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer
Curtis Roush
Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor
Sue Fox
Foley, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Foley Editor
Andrea Gard
Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Artist
Bruce Jurgens
CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor
Patrick Janicke
Storyboard, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Production Illustrator, Set Designer
Roy Sato
Animation
Alice V. Kaiserian
Animation
Yasushi Nirasawa
Conceptual Design, Creature Design, Concept Artist
Jeff Darby
Sound Effects Editor
Jim McKee
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Twomey
Sound Recordist
Kenichi Isaka
Sequence Supervisor
Teru Yoshida
Sequence Supervisor
Gary Mundell
CG Supervisor
Colin C.L. Fong
Stunt Coordinator
William M. Steinberg
Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor