Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Si no puedes soportar el calor, sal de Miami."

Dos Policías Rebeldes II (2003)

Bad Boys II

02:27

$130,000,000

$273,339,556

Aventura
Acción
Comedia
Suspense
Crimen

En esta nueva aventura, los detectives de narcóticos de Miami, Mike Lowrey (Will Smith) y Marcus Burnett (Martin Lawrence), son asignados para formar parte de un equipo de alta tecnología que trata de destapar la trama del diseño de éxtasis en Miami. Pero inconscientemente descubren una conspiración mortal que involucra a un despiadado señor de la droga, Johnny Tapia (Jordi Mollà), que está decidido a expandir su imperio y tomar el control del negocio de la venta de narcóticos en la ciudad matando a cualquiera que se interponga en su camino. Para empeorar las cosas, la bella hermana de Marcus, Syd (Gabrielle Union), una agente infiltrada de la DEA, se queda atrapada en el fuego cruzado, forzando a nuestros héroes a situarse al límite de la ley. Todo se complica todavía más cuando Cupido empieza a sobrevolar sobre Mike y Syd, provocando las iras de su protector hermano.

Will Smith

Detective Mike Lowrey

Martin Lawrence

Detective Marcus Burnett

Gabrielle Union

Sydney 'Syd' Burnett

Jordi Mollà

Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia

Peter Stormare

Alexei

Joe Pantoliano

Captain C. Howard

Theresa Randle

Theresa Burnett

Michael Shannon

Floyd Poteet

Jon Seda

Roberto

Yul Vazquez

Mateo Reyes

Jason Manuel Olazabal

Marco Vargas

Otto Sanchez

Carlos

Henry Rollins

TNT Leader

Antoni Corone

DEA Tony Dodd

Gary Nickens

TNT Fanuti

Rey Hernandez

TNT Zank

Charlie Johnson Jr.

TNT Lockman

Paul Villaverde

TNT Dexter

John Salley

Fletcher

Reynaldo Gallegos

Tito Vargas

Veryl Jones

DEA Taylor

Tim Powell

DEA Snell

Phil Owens

AC DEA

Timothy Adams

DEA Van Agent

Keith Hudson

DEA Agent

Rich Kelley

DEA Agent

Dave Corey

FBI Eames

Bill Erfurth

Alpha 12

Jennifer Diaz

Lupe

R.E. Rodgers

Delongpre

Chris Charles Herbert

Coast Guard Radio Operator

Nelson J. Perez

Coast Guard Captain

Bobby Talbert

AWAC Techie

Nancy Duerr

Marcus' Police Psychologist

Ivelin Giro

Mike's Police Psychologist

Damaris Justamante

Group Therapist

Bill Cordell

Doctor

Alex Warren

Medical Examiner

Dennis Greene

Reggie

Bianca Bethune

Megan Burnett

Scott Cumberbatch

Quincy Burnett

Mason Rock Bay

Mason the Mastiff

Gloria Irizarry

Donna Maria Tapia

Alissa Mullins-Diaz

Tapia's Daughter

Michael Francis

Ice Van Driver

Pedro Telémaco

Baseball Cap Cuban

Christopher Campbell

Shadowy Figure

Jay A. Boutwell

Mortuary Security Guy

Anthony Correa

Mortuary Security Guy

Gino Salvano

Tapia Muscle Crew

Ralph Navarro

Tapia Muscle Crew

Fernando Gaviria

Tapia Muscle Crew

Renee Reilly

Hot South Beach Woman

Cash Casia

Hot South Beach Woman

James Zelley

Klan Leader

Bubba Baker

Klansman

Steve Gibb

Klansman

Emerson Forth

Boat Dock Guy

Scott Charles

Swamp Rat

Oleg Taktarov

Josef

J. Michael Tiedeberg

Cigar Smoking Thug

Treva Etienne

Icepick

Kiko Ellsworth

Blond Dread

Dieudonne S. Abel

Haitian Gang

Gregory Bastien

Haitian Gang

Shannon Briggs

Haitian Gang

Greg Wayne Elam

Haitian Gang

Irwin Gould

Haitian Gang

Carlos Guity

Haitian Gang

Merdock Malcolm Mercer

Haitian Gang

Reggie Pierre

Haitian Gang

Bruno Ramos

Haitian Gang

Reggie Mann Stanley

Haitian Gang

Todd Rogers Terry

Haitian Gang

Raymond Tong

Haitian Gang

Tiara Harris

Haitian Girl

Edward Finlay

Rave Kid

Sharon Wilkins

Heavy Black Woman

Anthony Giaimo

Gay Hairdresser

Jamaica Carter

Gay Hairdresser

Bryan Bottinelli

Little Boy

J.D. Walsh

Sales Tech

Michael McDunough

Store Manager

Sean Lampkin

Zook Pest Control Owner

Michael Bay

Crappy Car Driver

Terrence J. Crowley

Car Salesman

Dan Marino

Self

Peter Donald Badalamenti II

Guy in Holding Area

Jessica Karr

Female Corpse

Omar Avila

Rebel (uncredited)

Jon Beshara

Alpha 66 (uncredited)

Flint Beverage

Air Force Radar Tech (uncredited)

John Cenatiempo

Undercover DEA (uncredited)

Smith Cho

Customer in Electronics Store (uncredited)

Dexter Fletcher

Swat Leader (uncredited)

Deborah Smith Ford

Mourner (uncredited)

Megan Fox

Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing Under Waterfall (uncredited)

Tony Gomez

Morgue Attendant (uncredited)

Paul Lawrence

Mortuary Worker (uncredited)

Rick Michaels

Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)

Nevin Millan

Ecstasy Clubber (uncredited)

Yamil Piedra

Tapia Muscle (uncredited)

Denise Quiñones

Streetwalker in Cuba (uncredited)

Jay Rasumny

Limo Guy (uncredited)

Joe Vida

Police Officer (uncredited)

Jasmine Waltz

Video Store Customer (uncredited)

Sincerely A. Ward

Bartender (uncredited)

Brian Anthony Wilson

Tapia Muscle Crew (uncredited)

Michael Bay

Director, Production Intern, Executive Producer, Producer

Ron Shelton

Director, Story, Screenplay

Jerry Stahl

Screenplay

Trevor Rabin

Music, Original Music Composer

Amir Mokri

Cinematography, Director of Photography

Mike Stenson

Producer, Executive Producer

Chad Oman

Producer, Executive Producer

Barry H. Waldman

First Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Suzanne Smith

Casting Associate, Casting

Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer

Pat Sandston

Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

Billy Hopkins

Casting

Kerry Barden

Casting

John H. Starke

Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Matthew Cohan

Script Coordinator, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Mark Bennett

Casting Associate, Casting

Ellen Gordon

Production Supervisor

Don Ferrarone

Associate Producer

Fabio M. Arber

Location Manager

KristieAnne Reed

Executive In Charge Of Production, Assistant Production Coordinator

Crisoforo Aguilar

Key Set Production Assistant

Carlos Rojas

Casting Associate, Casting Director

Anne C. Ford

Production Accountant

Elona Tsou

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Xye

Researcher, Visual Effects, Digital Supervisor

Vivian Rebella

Location Assistant, Location Manager

Derek Di Biagio

Assistant Production Coordinator

Caitlin Rinderer

Casting Assistant

Kris Gray

Location Production Assistant

Derek DiBiagio

Production Secretary, Assistant Production Coordinator

Lillian Awa

Production Assistant

Paola Cambo

Assistant Location Manager

Andrea Larsen

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Natasha Brickner

Executive Assistant

Patrick Fox

Key Production Assistant

Candy Carstensen

Payroll Accountant

Raymond Hernandez Jr.

Production Consultant

Sara Alvarez

Production Secretary

Tilu Khalayi

Second Assistant Accountant

David Lazan

Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Mark Goldblatt

Additional Editor, Editor

Bob Badami

Supervising Music Editor, Editor, Music Editor, Music Supervisor

John Frazier

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Brad Ricker

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Deborah Lynn Scott

Costume Design

Oliver Scholl

Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Production Design, Production Illustrator

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Jennifer Williams

Production Design, Set Decoration

Carol Ramsey

Costume Design

Danny Cangemi

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Victoria Rose Sampson

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Andy Potvin

Dolby Consultant

Joe Digaetano

Key Special Effects, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Coordinator

Tom Muldoon

Additional Editor, Editor

Cormac Wibberley

Screenplay, Story

Marianne Wibberley

Screenplay, Story

George Gallo

Director, Writer, Screenplay, Story, Characters

Dominic Watkins

Production Design

Pete Antico

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Gloria D'Alessandro

Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Pierce Austin

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Dave Metzger

Music Score Producer, Orchestrator

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Charlie Bonilla

Special Effects Assistant, Construction Foreman, Special Effects Coordinator

David Golia

Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

James W. Gavin

Pilot

Kimberly Harris

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Toby Chu

Additional Music

Dick Ziker

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Judy Murdock

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Beau Borders

Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Special Sound Effects, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor

Andy Gill

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Rosa Palomo

Set Buyer, Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration Buyer

Alan Chan

Technical Supervisor

Alan D. Purwin

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Michael Watson

Additional Camera, Camera Loader, Second Unit Cinematographer, Director of Photography

Debra Denson

Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

J. Mark Harrington

Art Direction

David Feldman

First Assistant Editor

Anthony J. Scarano

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Rodger Jacobs

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Nathan McGuinness

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Blondel Aidoo

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Freund

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Gina B. Cranham

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

George Watters II

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Kevin O'Connell

Sound Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeanie Baker

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Nigel A. Boucher

Leadman

David Emmerichs

Additional Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Philippe Carr-Forster

"A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Robert L. Sephton

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Gabriela Gutentag

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Bruce Bisbey

Art Department Coordinator

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Emanuel Carrión

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Roxanne Rizzo

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Suhail Kafity

Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

David A. Arnold

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michael Menapace

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Elizabeth Hitt

Animation Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Richard Schoen

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Ulrika Akander

ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor

Teri E. Dorman

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Bobby Amor

Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master, Set Dressing Artist

Randle Akerson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Larry Flynn

Color Timer

Douglas J. Schulman

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jane Goldsmith

Script Supervisor

Justin Holdsworth

Gaffer

Joseph F. Warren

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Jim Schwalm

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Dale DeStefani

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Robert Zuckerman

Still Photographer

Alyssa Fong

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

John Grillo

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Robert Consing

Storyboard, Second Unit Director, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Kent Demaine

Creative Director

Richard J. Brock

Camera Technician, Second Assistant Camera

Monte Swann

24 Frame Playback

John G. Scotti

Associate Producer, Second Unit Director, First Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Gunnar Swanson

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Charles Guanci Jr.

Armorer, Property Master

Scott Blynder

Sound Mixer

Lisa Mitchell

Hairstylist

Frank Crosby

Hairstylist

Laurie Cocheio

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Ellen Falguiere

Assistant Costume Designer

Katie Greathouse

Music Editor

Jeffrey P. Soderberg

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Linda Folk

Foley Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Sean Landeros

Sound Recordist

John Charles

Software Team Lead, Software Engineer

James Marbas

Visual Effects, Production Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Melissa Lytle

Second Assistant Sound, Assistant Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Stephen Ciffone

First Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Phantom Operator

Kevin Cerchiai

Cableman, Boom Operator

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Lois DeArmond

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator

Paul J. Hendricks

Art Direction, Construction Foreman, Property Builder

Henry Dando

Greensman

Rita Duffey

Location Scout

Rebecca Samuels

Painter

Ronald Puga

Standby Painter

Travis Tarr

Intern, Camera Intern

Jim Kwiatkowski

First Company Grip, Key Grip

David Aaron

Armorer

David Alban

Carpenter

Marc H. Katz

Craft Service

Michael W. Broomer

Driver

Agnes Rodriguez

Camera Loader

Kevin Craig

Picture Car Coordinator, Driver

Joli Eberhart

Executive Assistant, Post Production Assistant

Tami Goldman

Co-Producer, Production Supervisor, Post Production Supervisor

Carlos Rey del Castillo

Production Office Assistant

Harold Collins

Propmaker, Construction Coordinator

Alejandra Martinez

Scenic Artist

Kurt Angell

Security

George Schoendorfer

Set Medic

Andre Blair

Stand In

James D. D'Amico

Transportation Co-Captain

Lena Fennema

Utility Stunts

Jeff Beattie

Visual Effects Editor

Steve Mora

Digital Intermediate Producer

Mitch Zeitlin

Editorial Coordinator

Ben Kanegson

Best Boy Electric

Shawn Torge

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Angel Pastrana

Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Electrician

Christian Boudman

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Chris Purser

Assistant Property Master

José R. Varona

Set Medic

Michael Schmidt

Sound Mixer, Utility Sound, Boom Operator, Sound Recordist

Jerry Bertolami

Dolly Grip

Simon Cassels

Title Designer

Jennifer Carpenter

Set Decorating Coordinator

Frank Boone

Key Grip, Grip

Julia Gombert

Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

Philip Hoelcher

Animal Wrangler

Ricou Browning Jr.

Marine Coordinator

Joe Lotito

Second Assistant Director

Boyd Steer

Negative Cutter

Christine Danelski

Foley Editor

Gary Abrahamian

Lead Animator, CG Artist

Rachel Nicoll

Matchmove Supervisor

Justin Blampied

Visual Effects Designer, Title Designer

Earl Perque

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Marc Boyle

Wigmaker, Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Gordon Goodwin

Conductor, Orchestrator

Norene Bini

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Paul McGhee

Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Ryan Bonner

Set Production Assistant

Charlie Estepp

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Randolph LeRoi

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rudy Persico

Second Second Assistant Director

Niamh Murphy

Textile Artist

Craig Denham

Graphic Designer

Justin Bertges

Special Effects Technician

Chris Antonini

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Rattiya Krajkoom

Visual Effects Production Manager

Mark Duncan

Assistant Camera

Lucas Borghi

Assistant Editor

Scott Fox

Colorist

James Hopkins

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Nathalie Gonthier

Rotoscoping Artist

Bill Erfurth

Technical Advisor

PRODUCTORAS

Columbia Pictures

Don Simpson/Jerry Bruckheimer Films

Sony Pictures

El ultimátum de Bourne (2007)

La jungla 4.0 (2007)

El mito de Bourne (2004)

The Bourne Identity: El caso Bourne (2002)

60 segundos (2000)

Con Air (Convictos en el aire) (1997)

Jungla de cristal: la venganza (1995)

Dos policías rebeldes (1995)

Superdetective en Hollywood III (1994)

Demolition Man (1993)

Si te gusta Dos policías rebeldes II, te recomendamos:

Transporter 3 (2008)

Hora punta 3 (2007)

Crank: Veneno en la sangre (2006)

Transporter 2 (2005)

xXx2: Estado de emergencia (2005)

Transporter (2002)

xXx (2002)

Blade II (2002)

Wild Wild West (1999)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.