Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
The Bourne Identity: el Caso Bourne (2002)

"Él era el arma perfecta hasta que se convirtió en objetivo."

The Bourne Identity: el Caso Bourne (2002)

The Bourne Identity: el Caso Bourne (2002)

The Bourne Identity

1h. 53min.

$60,000,000

$214,034,224

Un hombre amnésico es rescatado por la tripulación de un barco pesquero italiano cuando flota a la deriva en el mar. Carece de identidad y de pasado, pero posee unas serie de talentos extraordinarios en artes lingüísticas, marciales y de autodefensa que sugieren una profesión de riesgo. Confuso y desorientado, emprende una frenética búsqueda para descubrir quién es y por qué su vida ha tomado un giro tan peligroso.

REPARTO

Gabriel Mann

Gabriel Mann

Danny Zorn

Julia Stiles

Julia Stiles

Nicky Parsons

Walton Goggins

Walton Goggins

Research Tech

Josh Hamilton

Josh Hamilton

Research Tech

Orso Maria Guerrini

Orso Maria Guerrini

Giancarlo

Tim Dutton

Tim Dutton

Eamon

Denis Braccini

Denis Braccini

Picot

Nicky Naudé

Nicky Naudé

Castel

David Selburg

David Selburg

Marshall

Demetri Goritsas

Demetri Goritsas

Com Tech

Russell Levy

Russell Levy

Manheim

Anthony Green

Anthony Green

Security Chief

Hubert Saint-Macary

Hubert Saint-Macary

Morgue Boss

David Bamber

David Bamber

Consulate Clerk

Gwenaël Clause

Gwenaël Clause

Deauvage

Emanuel Booz

Emanuel Booz

Taxi Driver

Philippe Durand

Philippe Durand

Morgue Attendant

Vincent Franklin

Vincent Franklin

Rawlins

Paulette Frantz

Paulette Frantz

Concierge

Thierry René

Thierry René

Wombosi Counselor

Roger Frost

Roger Frost

Apfel

David Gasman

David Gasman

Deputy DCM

Harry Gilbert

Harry Gilbert

Alain

Delphine Lanson

Delphine Lanson

Alliance Secretary

William Cagnard

William Cagnard

Davies

Kait Tenison

Kait Tenison

Bank Receptionist

Joseph Beddelin

Joseph Beddelin

Zurich Cop

Rainer Werner

Rainer Werner

Zurich Cop

Katie Thynne

Katie Thynne

Claudia

Aaron Lilly

Aaron Lilly

Marine

Ronald Benefield

Ronald Benefield

Marine

Bradley J. Goode

Bradley J. Goode

Marine

Troy Lenhardt

Troy Lenhardt

Marine

Joshua McNew

Joshua McNew

Marine

Joe Montana

Joe Montana

Marine

John Pawlikowski

John Pawlikowski

Marine

Michael Rix

Michael Rix

Marine

Brad Rizer

Brad Rizer

Marine

Andrew Webster

Andrew Webster

Marine

Houston Williams

Houston Williams

Marine

Alain Grellier

Alain Grellier

Salvi

Arnaud Henriet

Arnaud Henriet

Wombosi Bodyguard

Jean-Yves Bilien

Jean-Yves Bilien

Wombosi Bodyguard

Danny Erskine

Danny Erskine

Wombosi Bodyguard

Elwin

Elwin 'Chopper' David

Wombosi Bodyguard

EQUIPO

Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Frank Marshall

Frank Marshall

Director, Second Unit, Co-Executive Producer, Second Unit Director, Executive Producer, Producer

Don Burgess

Don Burgess

Camera Operator, Additional Camera, Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Dan Weil

Dan Weil

Production Design

Joseph Middleton

Joseph Middleton

Casting

Nathalie Chéron

Nathalie Chéron

Casting Associate, Casting

David Minkowski

David Minkowski

Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Saar Klein

Saar Klein

Editor

Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Bunny Andrews

Bunny Andrews

Music Editor

Dino Dimuro

Dino Dimuro

ADR Editor, Foley, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Jim Pearson

Jim Pearson

Marine Coordinator, Character Designer, Production Design

Christopher Assells

Christopher Assells

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Per Hallberg

Per Hallberg

Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Dan Mindel

Dan Mindel

Additional Photography, Cinematography, Director of Photography

Philippe Hubin

Philippe Hubin

Special Effects Supervisor

Jean-Christophe Magnaud

Jean-Christophe Magnaud

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Alexander Witt

Alexander Witt

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Bettina von den Steinen

Bettina von den Steinen

Supervising Art Director

Stefen Fangmeier

Stefen Fangmeier

Director, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Ludlum

Robert Ludlum

Characters, Novel, Executive Producer, Author

Andrew R. Tennenbaum

Andrew R. Tennenbaum

Co-Producer

Nancy Bishop

Nancy Bishop

Location Casting, Local Casting, Casting

David Dwiggins

David Dwiggins

Visual Effects Producer

Julianne Jordan

Julianne Jordan

Music Supervisor

Kate Dowd

Kate Dowd

Additional Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Wendy Czajkowsky

Wendy Czajkowsky

ADR Mixer

Linda Drake

Linda Drake

Visual Effects Coordinator, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Radek Brůna

Radek Brůna

Stunts

Adam Kowalski

Adam Kowalski

Camera Operator

Fumi Mashimo

Fumi Mashimo

Animation, Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Catherine Sudolcan

Catherine Sudolcan

Visual Effects Producer

Inès de la Bévière

Inès de la Bévière

Second Second Assistant Director

Peter Ettinger

Peter Ettinger

First Assistant Editor

Mark L. Mangino

Mark L. Mangino

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Special Sound Effects, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Alain Figlarz

Alain Figlarz

Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bernard Bats

Bernard Bats

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Karel Vaňásek

Karel Vaňásek

Set Decoration, Property Master

Kimaree Long

Kimaree Long

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Patrick Girault

Patrick Girault

Hairstylist

Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Conductor, Orchestrator

Martin Hub

Martin Hub

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe

Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe

Legal Services

Thomas M. Harrigan

Thomas M. Harrigan

First Assistant Editor, Location Assistant

Steve Watson

Steve Watson

24 Frame Playback

Martin De Chabaneix

Martin De Chabaneix

Camera Loader

Sarka Zvolenska

Sarka Zvolenska

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Hana Kučerová

Hana Kučerová

Costume Supervisor

Laurent Piron

Laurent Piron

Art Direction

Alexandrine Mauvezin-Bosque

Alexandrine Mauvezin-Bosque

Set Decoration

Catherine Boisgontier

Catherine Boisgontier

Costume Supervisor

Christian Calviera

Christian Calviera

Costume Supervisor

Pascal Lavoué

Pascal Lavoué

Property Master

Fanny Stauff

Fanny Stauff

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Mark Freund

Mark Freund

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jana Chovancova

Jana Chovancova

Assistant Set Decoration, Art Department Coordinator

Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Nick Powell

Nick Powell

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Perry Robertson

Perry Robertson

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Egon Endrényi

Egon Endrényi

Still Photographer

Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Recording Supervision, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Jiří Husák

Jiří Husák

Unit Manager, Transportation Coordinator

Lauren Stephens

Lauren Stephens

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jaromír Šedina

Jaromír Šedina

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Linda Lew

Linda Lew

Foley Editor, Foley Recording Engineer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

David Koranda

David Koranda

Location Manager, Assistant Location Manager

T. David Pash

T. David Pash

Production Manager

Karen Baker Landers

Karen Baker Landers

Foley Supervisor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Stephanie Flack

Stephanie Flack

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Michael Singer

Michael Singer

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Claudine Strasser

Claudine Strasser

Script Supervisor

Chris Hogan

Chris Hogan

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jean-Luc Russier

Jean-Luc Russier

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Alexis Kinebanyan

Alexis Kinebanyan

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Tink Ten Eyck

Tink Ten Eyck

Production Accountant, Production Supervisor

Mark Choi

Mark Choi

Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Dan Hegeman

Dan Hegeman

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Pamela Choules

Pamela Choules

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Peter Donen

Peter Donen

In Memory Of, Visual Effects Supervisor

Darin McCormick-Millett

Darin McCormick-Millett

Digital Producer, Title Designer, Visual Effects Producer

Jean-Claude Lagniez

Jean-Claude Lagniez

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Valentin Monge

Valentin Monge

Steadicam Operator

Charlet Recors

Charlet Recors

Aerial Camera

Mikaël Monod

Mikaël Monod

Electrician, Gaffer

Tommaso Pellicci

Tommaso Pellicci

Location Manager

Kostas Kefalas

Kostas Kefalas

Line Producer, Production Manager, Location Manager

Marella Gambaro

Marella Gambaro

Location Manager

Steven Desbrow

Steven Desbrow

Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera Technician, Aerial Director of Photography

Gil Pannetier

Gil Pannetier

Second Unit Cinematographer, First Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography

Gary Hebert

Gary Hebert

Animation, Title Designer

Sean T. Stratton

Sean T. Stratton

Production Executive, Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Marc Leroyer

Marc Leroyer

Armorer

Jean-Christophe Spadaccini

Jean-Christophe Spadaccini

Special Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Hilde Odelga

Hilde Odelga

Production Coordinator

Damien Auriol

Damien Auriol

Grip

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Stephen R. Sheridan

Stephen R. Sheridan

Color Timer

Patricia Planche

Patricia Planche

Makeup Artist

Mamie McCall

Mamie McCall

Animation, Visual Effects Production Manager

Liza D. Espinas

Liza D. Espinas

Additional Editor, Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jeff Glueck

Jeff Glueck

Sound Engineer

Tony Negrete

Tony Negrete

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Malcolm Luker

Malcolm Luker

Scoring Mixer

Alain Darthou

Alain Darthou

Vehicles Coordinator, Construction Coordinator

Fabien Pondevaux

Fabien Pondevaux

Assistant Production Manager, Location Scout

Nathalie Sarret

Nathalie Sarret

Painter

Isabelle Kostic Crosley

Isabelle Kostic Crosley

Set Decoration Buyer

Jean-Marc Auriol

Jean-Marc Auriol

Standby Painter

Jean-Pierre Deschamps

Jean-Pierre Deschamps

Key Grip

James McKee Smith

James McKee Smith

Additional Music

Jerome Fortier

Jerome Fortier

Carpenter, Head Carpenter

Matt Bouchard

Matt Bouchard

CG Artist

Václav Kocman

Václav Kocman

Driver

Martin Grange

Martin Grange

Picture Car Coordinator

Whitney Scott Bain

Whitney Scott Bain

Post Production Assistant

Barbora Ruzicková

Barbora Ruzicková

Set Production Assistant

Fabrice Allan

Fabrice Allan

Stand In

Julien Pruvot

Julien Pruvot

Unit Manager, Transportation Captain

Jenny Panoutsopoulos

Jenny Panoutsopoulos

Unit Production Manager

Miroslav Pavlík

Miroslav Pavlík

Video Assist Operator, Camera Trainee

Jan Cermak

Jan Cermak

Best Boy Electric

Alexandre Diaz

Alexandre Diaz

Electrician

Gabriela Bártková

Gabriela Bártková

Production Accountant

Pierre-Yves Bruneel

Pierre-Yves Bruneel

Boom Operator

Ken Dackermann

Ken Dackermann

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Compositor, Digital Compositor

Sarah Peacock

Sarah Peacock

Visual Effects Coordinator

Warren Drummond

Warren Drummond

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Loïc Barnier

Loïc Barnier

Costumer

Todd Egan

Todd Egan

Assistant Sound Editor

Hunter S. Ellis

Hunter S. Ellis

Post Production Coordinator

Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Hugues Espinasse

Hugues Espinasse

First Assistant Camera, Director of Photography, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Claire Letouze

Claire Letouze

Second Assistant Director

Petr Němeček

Petr Němeček

Third Assistant Director

Julie Meunier

Julie Meunier

Assistant Production Coordinator

Caroline Mendez

Caroline Mendez

Assistant Production Manager

Kevin Connolly

Kevin Connolly

Musician

Boris Abaza

Boris Abaza

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Mario d

Mario d'Orio

Best Boy Grip

Marie-Sylvie Caillierez

Marie-Sylvie Caillierez

Extras Casting

Glenn Cunningham

Glenn Cunningham

Assistant Editor

Charlie Estepp

Charlie Estepp

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Colin Cooper

Colin Cooper

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Libor Brůha

Libor Brůha

Focus Puller

Veronika Lencová

Veronika Lencová

Production Manager, Production Secretary, Location Assistant

Guy Guermouh

Guy Guermouh

Generator Operator

Patrick Corcoran

Patrick Corcoran

Executive Assistant

Michael Healey

Michael Healey

Digital Colorist, Colorist

Richard Patterson

Richard Patterson

Digital Supervisor

Nathalie Suhard

Nathalie Suhard

Dresser

Jeremy Moffett

Jeremy Moffett

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Thomas Lechevallier

Thomas Lechevallier

Art Department Trainee

Jan Kotik

Jan Kotik

Graphic Designer

Benoît Sanson

Benoît Sanson

Property Buyer

Mario Lorenzo

Mario Lorenzo

Sound Supervisor

Lawrence Michael

Lawrence Michael

Special Effects Technician

Scott Hilton

Scott Hilton

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Laurent Boismaré

Laurent Boismaré

Stunt Double

Arnaud Delannoy

Arnaud Delannoy

Second Assistant Camera

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Color Timer, Colorist

Melanie Boettcher

Melanie Boettcher

Accountant

Marie-Noëlle Hauville

Marie-Noëlle Hauville

Assistant Accountant

Jerome Albertini

Jerome Albertini

Unit Manager, Assistant Unit Manager

Carolyn Garcia

Carolyn Garcia

Production Assistant

Marco Bergamaschi

Marco Bergamaschi

Production Secretary

Christopher A. Jackson

Christopher A. Jackson

Technical Advisor

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

The Kennedy/Marshall Company

Hypnotic

Hypnotic

Kalima Productions GmbH & Co. KG

Kalima Productions GmbH & Co. KG

Stillking Films

Stillking Films

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta The Bourne Identity: el Caso Bourne, te recomendamos:

Volver