Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
XXX (2002)

"Una nueva raza de agente secreto."

XXX (2002)

XXX (2002)

2h. 4min.

$70,000,000

$277,448,382

Xander Cage es XXX, un antiguo ganador de X-Games y atleta profesional de deportes de extremo, que sobrevive vendiendo videos de sus increíbles hazañas, las cuales hacen emitir adrenalina por todo el cupero. Pero después de incontables encuentros con la ley, su mundo está a punto de tomar un rumbo aún más extremo... Porque Xander no sabe que ha sido "espiado" por Augustus Gibbons, un agente veterano de la Agencia Nacional de Seguridad que se encuentra en una desesperada situación en la distante ciudad de Praga, en donde su operativo secreto ha sido asesinado por una pandilla de mafiosos con un estilo muy propio, que se llaman así mismos Anarchy 99, encabezados por el brutal ex-Comandante del Ejército Ruso Yorgi.

REPARTO

Michael Roof

Michael Roof

Agent Toby Lee Shavers

Richy Müller

Richy Müller

Milan Sova

Werner Daehn

Werner Daehn

Kirill

Jan Filipenský

Jan Filipenský

Viktor

Tom Everett

Tom Everett

Senator Click Hotchkiss

Thomas Ian Griffith

Thomas Ian Griffith

Agent Jim McGrath

Eve

Eve

J.J.

Joe Bucaro III

Joe Bucaro III

Virg

Chris Gann

Chris Gann

T.J.

Martin Hub

Martin Hub

Ivan Podrov

Petr Jákl

Petr Jákl

Kolya

William Hope

William Hope

Agent Roger Donnan

Ted Maynard

Ted Maynard

James Tannick

David Asman

David Asman

Agent Polk

Till Lindemann

Till Lindemann

Himself

Richard Kruspe

Richard Kruspe

Himself

Paul Landers

Paul Landers

Himself

Oliver Riedel

Oliver Riedel

Himself

Christoph Schneider

Christoph Schneider

Himself

Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk

Caddy Driver

EQUIPO

Todd Garner

Todd Garner

Executive Producer, Producer

Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Executive Producer, Producer

George Zakk

George Zakk

Co-Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Chris Lebenzon

Chris Lebenzon

Additional Editing, Executive Producer, Editor

Paul Rubell

Paul Rubell

Additional Editor, Editor

Sanja Milković Hays

Sanja Milković Hays

Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

David Minkowski

David Minkowski

Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

John Frazier

John Frazier

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

M. James Arnett

M. James Arnett

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Hilton Rosemarin

Hilton Rosemarin

Set Decoration

Debra James

Debra James

Associate Producer, Production Coordinator, Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Brad Ricker

Brad Ricker

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Jonathan Lee

Jonathan Lee

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Derek Dauchy

Derek Dauchy

Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Danny Cangemi

Danny Cangemi

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

Color Timer, Digital Colorist, Digital Color Timer

Joel Negron

Joel Negron

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Editor

Milan Chadima

Milan Chadima

Second Unit Cinematographer, "C" Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Gavin Bocquet

Gavin Bocquet

Production Designer, Production Design

Phil Harvey

Phil Harvey

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Peter M. Tobyansen

Peter M. Tobyansen

Location Manager, Producer, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Manager, Associate Producer

Nancy Bishop

Nancy Bishop

Location Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Chris L. Spellman

Chris L. Spellman

Stand In, Art Direction, Leadman, Set Decoration, Production Design

George Parra

George Parra

Second Assistant Director, Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director

Kate Dowd

Kate Dowd

Additional Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Joel Hynek

Joel Hynek

Visual Effects Supervisor

William B. Kaplan

William B. Kaplan

Sound Director, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Peter Gleaves

Peter Gleaves

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Michelle Purple

Michelle Purple

Associate Producer

J.A.C. Redford

J.A.C. Redford

Music Arranger, Orchestrator

Jonathan Chibnall

Jonathan Chibnall

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Syd Dutton

Syd Dutton

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Fumi Mashimo

Fumi Mashimo

Animation, Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Luke Freeborn

Luke Freeborn

Production Design, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Allan A. Apone

Allan A. Apone

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Gregory Alpert

Gregory Alpert

Location Manager, Production Supervisor

Brian Wade

Brian Wade

Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects Supervisor, Sculptor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Jeff Atmajian

Jeff Atmajian

Conductor, Orchestrator

Ken Blackwell

Ken Blackwell

Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor

John Dickson

John Dickson

Music Programmer

Kristen Anacker

Kristen Anacker

Assistant Costume Designer

Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer, Modeling

Steve Summersgill

Steve Summersgill

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Bruce Stambler

Bruce Stambler

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Elton Ahi

Elton Ahi

Sound Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Jules Stewart

Jules Stewart

Script Supervisor

Stephen Christensen

Stephen Christensen

Set Designer, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Ken Fisher

Ken Fisher

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Glenn Cannon

Glenn Cannon

Technical Supervisor, Video Assist Operator

Steve Watson

Steve Watson

24 Frame Playback

Randy Singer

Randy Singer

Foley, Foley Mixer

Hans Berggren

Hans Berggren

Other, Second Second Assistant Director

Sarka Zvolenska

Sarka Zvolenska

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Garet Reilly

Garet Reilly

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costume Assistant

Hallie D

Hallie D'Amore

Makeup Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Milena Koubková

Milena Koubková

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Josh Lusby

Josh Lusby

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Mike Chock

Mike Chock

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Colleen Gibbons

Colleen Gibbons

Assistant Location Manager, Travel Coordinator, Location Manager

John Finklea

John Finklea

Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

A. Todd Holland

A. Todd Holland

Additional Photography, Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Set Designer, Art Direction, Art Department Production Assistant, Assistant Art Director

Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Hilda Saffari

Hilda Saffari

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Anthony Caron-Delion

Anthony Caron-Delion

Scenic Artist, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Helen Xenopoulos

Helen Xenopoulos

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Claudia Bestor

Claudia Bestor

Art Department Coordinator

Sebastian Milito

Sebastian Milito

Construction Coordinator

C.J. Maguire

C.J. Maguire

Property Master

Paul Curtis

Paul Curtis

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Recordist

Donald L. Warner Jr.

Donald L. Warner Jr.

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Bernard Weiser

Bernard Weiser

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor

Chad Algarin

Chad Algarin

Sound Recordist

Murray Close

Murray Close

Still Photographer

Clive Jackson

Clive Jackson

Camera Operator

Bob Marshak

Bob Marshak

Still Photographer

Lawrence Quon

Lawrence Quon

Set Costumer

Jiří Husák

Jiří Husák

Unit Manager, Transportation Coordinator

David Marder

David Marder

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Luiza Averina

Luiza Averina

Dialect Coach

Kelly L

Kelly L'Estrange

First Assistant Director, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Steven J. Winslow

Steven J. Winslow

Assistant Camera, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera Technician, Camera Technician

Doug Dovichi

Doug Dovichi

Transportation Co-Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Michael Singer

Michael Singer

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Frank A. Fuller Jr.

Frank A. Fuller Jr.

Foley Editor

Becky Sullivan

Becky Sullivan

ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Jens Geibel

Jens Geibel

Additional Photography, Location Manager, Location Coordinator

Victoria Wood

Victoria Wood

Wig Designer, Wigmaker

Amy Tompkins

Amy Tompkins

Digital Intermediate Editor

Jiri Fleischer

Jiri Fleischer

Picture Car Coordinator

Tomáš Rotnágl

Tomáš Rotnágl

Assistant Production Manager, Assistant Unit Manager

Allen E. Taylor

Allen E. Taylor

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Adrian Spanna

Adrian Spanna

Video Assist Operator, Project Manager

Kerry Mendenhall

Kerry Mendenhall

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Sean Devereaux

Sean Devereaux

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Václav Čermák

Václav Čermák

Electrician, Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Andy Arnautov

Andy Arnautov

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Lee Lemont

Lee Lemont

ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Rachel Wyn Dunn

Rachel Wyn Dunn

Compositors

Jakub Dvorak

Jakub Dvorak

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Assistant Director

Claas Henke

Claas Henke

Visual Effects Art Director, Compositing Supervisor

Jesse Kaplan

Jesse Kaplan

Camera Operator, Video Assist Operator, Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Beth Miller

Beth Miller

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Daniel R. Chavez

Daniel R. Chavez

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Paul Aulicino

Paul Aulicino

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor

Creighton Bellinger

Creighton Bellinger

Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Sande Alessi

Sande Alessi

Casting, Casting Associate, Extras Casting

Richard Baum

Richard Baum

Assistant Property Master

Kathy Nelson

Kathy Nelson

Music Consultant, Executive Music Producer, Music Supervisor

Carole Cowley

Carole Cowley

Digital Effects Producer, Production Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer, 3D Coordinator, Head of Production, Visual Effects Producer

Bob Skemp

Bob Skemp

Greensman

Gregory B. Peña

Gregory B. Peña

Wardrobe Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Eva Dvorakova

Eva Dvorakova

Set Medic

Bruce Barris

Bruce Barris

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer

James Diggs

James Diggs

Standby Painter

Michael Cassidy

Michael Cassidy

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Carl D. Ware

Carl D. Ware

Sound Engineer

Jiri Gazda

Jiri Gazda

Key Grip, Grip

Miroslav Pavlík

Miroslav Pavlík

Video Assist Operator, Camera Trainee

Erik Lee

Erik Lee

Lead Animator, CG Animator, 3D Animator

Scott Edelstein

Scott Edelstein

Visual Effects Supervisor, 3D Supervisor, 3D Animator

Keith Splinter Davis

Keith Splinter Davis

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Ivo Grešák

Ivo Grešák

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Larisa Šrámková

Larisa Šrámková

Seamstress

Michal Krbeček

Michal Krbeček

Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Mitch Goldstrom

Mitch Goldstrom

Systems Administrators & Support

Shawn Sykora

Shawn Sykora

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Basia Baumann

Basia Baumann

Production Coordinator

Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Jeff Bova

Jeff Bova

Driver

Zuzana Drdacka

Zuzana Drdacka

Stunts, Stunt Double

Henry Cantor

Henry Cantor

Electrician

Isabel Henderson

Isabel Henderson

Post Production Supervisor

Jana Hrbková

Jana Hrbková

Production Manager, Unit Manager

Temple Clark

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist

Frawley Becker

Frawley Becker

Location Manager, Location Scout

Bud Kremp

Bud Kremp

Additional Camera

Ethan Jensen

Ethan Jensen

Helicopter Camera

Martin Kubricht

Martin Kubricht

Set Dressing Artist

Robert Sica

Robert Sica

Property Master, Armorer

Peter Roderick

Peter Roderick

Carpenter, Construction Buyer

Brian Nailing

Brian Nailing

Chef

Craft Service

Rick Polikowski

Rick Polikowski

Propmaker

Adam Gankiewicz

Adam Gankiewicz

Security

Stephen P. Del Prete

Stephen P. Del Prete

Set Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director

Doug Roble

Doug Roble

Software Engineer

Steve Mann

Steve Mann

Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Thomas P. Powell

Thomas P. Powell

Lighting Technician

Thomas Giordano

Thomas Giordano

Boom Operator

Krista Benson

Krista Benson

Compositor, Digital Compositors

Chris Logan

Chris Logan

Visual Effects

Brady Doyle

Brady Doyle

Visual Effects Coordinator, Compositor

Claudia Vašeková

Claudia Vašeková

Translator

Albert Mason

Albert Mason

Digital Producer

Minna Pyyhkala

Minna Pyyhkala

Casting Assistant

Gary Burritt

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Brandon Criswell

Brandon Criswell

Compositor, 2D Artist

Bruce Benson

Bruce Benson

Pilot

Justin Blampied

Justin Blampied

Visual Effects Designer, Title Designer

Deborah Mannis-Gardner

Deborah Mannis-Gardner

Music Director, Music Coordinator

Michael P. Catanzarite

Michael P. Catanzarite

Grip, Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Pavel Hemmy

Pavel Hemmy

Property Buyer

Jan Aaris

Jan Aaris

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Technician

Joe Buxton

Joe Buxton

Libra Head Technician

Tony Wright

Tony Wright

Construction Buyer

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Second Second Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Martin Charles

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer

Barry Berona

Barry Berona

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Ray L. Wilkerson

Ray L. Wilkerson

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Shannon McBrien

Shannon McBrien

Production Secretary

Debi West

Debi West

Payroll Accountant

John Mullin

John Mullin

Assistant Camera, Production Assistant

Meredith Apel

Meredith Apel

Assistant Editor

Gil Pannetier

Gil Pannetier

Focus Puller

Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Production Executive

Scott Ross

Scott Ross

General Manager

Bradley Parker

Bradley Parker

Animation Supervisor

Michal Engrth

Michal Engrth

Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Francine Lecoultre

Francine Lecoultre

Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

Pavel Kuřák

Pavel Kuřák

Second Assistant Camera

Zdenek Vrubel

Zdenek Vrubel

Assistant Extras Casting

Mike Bellamy

Mike Bellamy

Digital Colorist

Trish Hadley

Trish Hadley

Post Production Coordinator

Markéta Maková

Markéta Maková

Assistant Location Manager

Volker Falk

Volker Falk

Location Assistant

Gabriela Glass

Gabriela Glass

Assistant Production Coordinator

Keiko Koyama

Keiko Koyama

Digital Effects Producer

Laura Connors

Laura Connors

First Assistant Accountant

Lisa Imhoff

Lisa Imhoff

Second Assistant Accountant

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Sony Pictures

Sony Pictures

Original Film

Original Film

Revolution Studios

Revolution Studios

De momento no hay elementos multimedia de esta película

Si te gusta XXX, te recomendamos:

Volver