Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
1917 (2019)

"El tiempo es el enemigo."

1917 (2019)

1917 (2019)

1h. 59min.

$100,000,000

$374,733,942

Nos encontramos en el año 1917. La Guerra Mundial amenazaba con cambiar, para siempre, el orden mundial. Ante la amenaza que se cernía, Estados Unidos decidió entrar en el conflicto con el objetivo de desequilibrar la balanza que caracterizaba a la contienda.

REPARTO

Colin Firth

Colin Firth

General Erinmore

Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Colonel MacKenzie

Daniel Mays

Daniel Mays

Sergeant Sanders

Adrian Scarborough

Adrian Scarborough

Major Hepburn

Chris Walley

Chris Walley

Private Bullen

Nabhaan Rizwan

Nabhaan Rizwan

Sepoy Jondalar

Jamie Parker

Jamie Parker

Lieutenant Richards

Tommy French

Tommy French

Private Butler

Paul Tinto

Paul Tinto

NCO Baker

Billy Postlethwaite

Billy Postlethwaite

NCO Harvey

Richard McCabe

Richard McCabe

Colonel Collins

Justin Edwards

Justin Edwards

Captain Ivins

Jonny Lavelle

Jonny Lavelle

Orderly Byrne

Gabriel Akuwudike

Gabriel Akuwudike

Private Buchanan

Pip Carter

Pip Carter

Lieutenant Gordon

Michael Jibson

Michael Jibson

Lieutenant Hutton

Andy Apollo

Andy Apollo

Sergeant Miller

Josef Davies

Josef Davies

Private Stokes

Spike Leighton

Spike Leighton

Private Kilgour

Robert Maaser

Robert Maaser

German Pilot

Gerran Howell

Gerran Howell

Private Parry

Adam Hugill

Adam Hugill

Private Atkins

Benjamin Adams

Benjamin Adams

Sergeant Harrop

Anson Boon

Anson Boon

Private Cooke

Kenny Fullwood

Kenny Fullwood

Private Rossi

Ryan Nolan

Ryan Nolan

Private Malky

Elliot Baxter

Elliot Baxter

Private Singer

Bogdan Kumshatsky

Bogdan Kumshatsky

German Sniper

Kye Mckee

Kye Mckee

German Soldier

Ivy-I Macnamara

Ivy-I Macnamara

French Baby

Merlin Leonhardt

Merlin Leonhardt

Soldat Muller

Taddeo Kufus

Taddeo Kufus

Soldat Baumer

Jos Slovick

Jos Slovick

Wayfaring Stranger Soldier

Luke Hornsby

Luke Hornsby

Private Pinewood

Jack Shalloo

Jack Shalloo

Private Seymour

Elliot Edusah

Elliot Edusah

Private Grey

Joe Mendes

Joe Mendes

Private Willock

Jacob James Beswick

Jacob James Beswick

Lance Corporal Duff

Ian Wilson

Ian Wilson

Sergeant Wright

Bradley Connor

Bradley Connor

Sergeant Gardner

John Hollingworth

John Hollingworth

Sergeant Guthrie

Daniel Attwell

Daniel Attwell

Captain Sandbach

Samson Cox-Vinell

Samson Cox-Vinell

Orderly Dixon

Richard Dempsey

Richard Dempsey

Mackenzie Officer

Phil Cheadle

Phil Cheadle

Mackenzie Officer

Jonah Russell

Jonah Russell

Captain Morahan

Michael Rouse

Michael Rouse

Captain Rylands

EQUIPO

Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Jayne-Ann Tenggren

Producer, Script Supervisor

Michael Lerman

Michael Lerman

First Assistant Director, Producer

Dennis Gassner

Dennis Gassner

Production Design

Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Sound Designer, Editor

Rahul Khanna

Rahul Khanna

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Rod McLean

Rod McLean

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Jacqueline Durran

Jacqueline Durran

Wardrobe Master, Costume Design

Elaine Kusmishko

Elaine Kusmishko

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Bertie Spiegelberg

Bertie Spiegelberg

Production Supervisor, Production Runner, Assistant Production Coordinator

François Duhamel

François Duhamel

Still Photographer

Heidi McQueen-Prentice

Heidi McQueen-Prentice

Costume Assistant

David Crossman

David Crossman

Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Lee Sandales

Lee Sandales

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Jamie Wilkinson

Jamie Wilkinson

Assistant Property Master, Dressing Prop, Property Master

Scott Millan

Scott Millan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer

Nicoletta Mani

Nicoletta Mani

Script Supervisor

Stephen Swain

Stephen Swain

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Nick Akass

Nick Akass

Dressing Prop

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Simon Elsley

Simon Elsley

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Tristan Versluis

Tristan Versluis

Animatronics Supervisor, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Designer

Pete Cavaciuti

Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Wayne Leach

Wayne Leach

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Oliver Tarney

Oliver Tarney

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Nicholas Roche-Gordon

Nicholas Roche-Gordon

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Naomi Donne

Naomi Donne

Makeup Department Head, Hair Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup & Hair

Norma Webb

Norma Webb

Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

Stella Atkinson

Stella Atkinson

Assistant Costume Designer

Lauren Briggs-Miller

Lauren Briggs-Miller

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Guillaume Rocheron

Guillaume Rocheron

Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Talbot

Peter Talbot

Lighting Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, VFX Director of Photography

Rachael Tate

Rachael Tate

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Recordist, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Lauren Camilleri

Lauren Camilleri

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Amanda Trewin

Amanda Trewin

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant, Key Costumer, Costumer

Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Props, Prop Maker

Rachel Kennedy

Rachel Kennedy

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Malcolm Roberts

Malcolm Roberts

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Greg Butler

Greg Butler

CGI Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jonas Jangvad

Jonas Jangvad

Color Assistant

Anthony Noble

Anthony Noble

Graphic Designer

Rebecca Cole

Rebecca Cole

Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Key Makeup Artist

Mary Cooke

Mary Cooke

Additional Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Charles Bodycomb

Charles Bodycomb

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Dominic Tuohy

Dominic Tuohy

Special Effects Supervisor

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Stuart Wilson

Stuart Wilson

Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer

Sona Pak

Sona Pak

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Darren Bailey

Darren Bailey

Camera Technician, Libra Head Technician

Vanessa Baker

Vanessa Baker

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Aoife Warren

Aoife Warren

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Guido Cavaciuti

Guido Cavaciuti

Second Assistant Camera

Pearce Roemer

Pearce Roemer

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Laura Ng

Laura Ng

Set Decoration, Standby Art Director, Art Direction

William Evans

William Evans

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Sara Kramer

Sara Kramer

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Doone Forsyth

Doone Forsyth

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Rob Menzer

Rob Menzer

Sculptor

Gary Hymns

Gary Hymns

Key Grip

Mollie Gamo

Mollie Gamo

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Lucy Amos

Lucy Amos

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Sarah Jane Marks

Sarah Jane Marks

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Peter Ayriss

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Simon Muir

Simon Muir

Grip, Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Daren Bailey

Daren Bailey

Marine Coordinator

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Alex Harper

Alex Harper

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Dave Marriott

Dave Marriott

Electrician

Terry Robb

Terry Robb

Gaffer, Electrician

Dana Anusca

Dana Anusca

Draughtsman

Jamie Burrows

Jamie Burrows

Draughtsman

Cara Stevens

Cara Stevens

Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Neil Ashton

Neil Ashton

Electrician

Andie Davies

Andie Davies

Visual Effects Editor

Iain Thomson

Iain Thomson

Digital Imaging Technician

Laura Collins

Laura Collins

Set Dresser

Angus Hale

Angus Hale

Greensman

Daniel McGraw

Daniel McGraw

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Alison Clements

Alison Clements

Draughtsman

Niki De Jong

Niki De Jong

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Anshad Abu

Anshad Abu

Lighting Artist

Eve Walker

Eve Walker

Costume Coordinator

Neil Murphy

Neil Murphy

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Jim Cornish

Jim Cornish

Storyboard Artist

Nicola Belton

Nicola Belton

Textile Artist

Andy Stephens

Andy Stephens

Aerial Coordinator

Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Painter, Contact Lens Technician, Contact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter

Alice Hollingum

Alice Hollingum

Makeup Artist

Michael Chambers

Michael Chambers

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Randolph Watson

Randolph Watson

Concept Artist

Chris Francis

Chris Francis

Color Assistant

James Mann

James Mann

Visual Effects Editor

Metusalem Bjornsson

Metusalem Bjornsson

Production Assistant, Production Coordinator

János Jack

János Jack

Digital Imaging Technician

Joshua Gollish

Joshua Gollish

Digital Imaging Technician

Marc Rice

Marc Rice

VFX Artist, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Trushna Patel

Trushna Patel

VFX Editor

Will Newis

Will Newis

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Richard Little

Richard Little

Visual Effects Supervisor

Joel Christopher

Joel Christopher

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant, Costumer

Robert Voysey

Robert Voysey

Construction Manager, Construction Foreman

Steve Westley

Steve Westley

Dressing Prop

Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Greg Whitbrook

Greg Whitbrook

Electrician

Dean Southan

Dean Southan

Camera Trainee

Lizzie Osborne

Lizzie Osborne

Art Department Assistant, Draughtsman

Will Ayres

Will Ayres

Props

Sarah Bicknell

Sarah Bicknell

Assistant Art Director

Bradley Dennis

Bradley Dennis

Epk Director, Epk Camera Operator

Bevan de Kock

Bevan de Kock

Greensman

Nunzia Lombardo

Nunzia Lombardo

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kieron Stone

Kieron Stone

Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Assistant

Helen Jerome

Helen Jerome

Wardrobe Assistant

Rupert Steggle

Rupert Steggle

Set Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant

Brenda Mckernan

Brenda Mckernan

Contact Lens Technician

Mariona Trías

Mariona Trías

Makeup & Hair

Anna Lubbock

Anna Lubbock

Makeup & Hair

Sylvia Atkins

Sylvia Atkins

Makeup & Hair

Andrew Whiteoak

Andrew Whiteoak

Makeup & Hair

Grace McComisky

Grace McComisky

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Ed Stone

Ed Stone

Drone Operator

Scott Clooney

Scott Clooney

Electrician

Tony Higgins

Tony Higgins

Electrician

Matt Lumley

Matt Lumley

Electrician

Andrew Harris

Andrew Harris

First Assistant Camera

John Higgins

John Higgins

Gaffer

James Starr

James Starr

Rigging Grip

Colin Hazell

Colin Hazell

Techno Crane Operator

Tony Smith

Tony Smith

Armorer

Emma Dunleavy

Emma Dunleavy

Production Coordinator

Marcella Silveira

Marcella Silveira

VFX Production Coordinator

Emine Soydanyavas

Emine Soydanyavas

Art Department Coordinator

Danny Clark

Danny Clark

Assistant Art Director

Norman Walshe

Norman Walshe

Concept Artist

Kimberley Pope

Kimberley Pope

Conceptual Illustrator

Will Smith

Will Smith

Draughtsman

Olivia Watkins

Olivia Watkins

Draughtsman

Renato Cavallaro

Renato Cavallaro

Dressing Prop

Xavier Swinton Byrne

Xavier Swinton Byrne

Dressing Prop

Daniel Valentine

Daniel Valentine

Greensman, Dressing Prop

Natasha Jones

Natasha Jones

Art Department Assistant, Graphic Designer

Nathan Bacon

Nathan Bacon

Greensman

Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

Greensman

Tor Richards

Tor Richards

Greensman

Matt Chisholm

Matt Chisholm

Props

Buddie Wilkinson

Buddie Wilkinson

Standby Property Master, Dressing Prop, Props

Timeyin Jones

Timeyin Jones

Props

Sophie Le Lievre

Sophie Le Lievre

Sculptor

Josh Jones

Josh Jones

Standby Carpenter

Ella Reid

Ella Reid

Costume Assistant

Samantha Choat

Samantha Choat

Production Assistant, Costume Assistant

Lorna Cook

Lorna Cook

Set Costumer, Costume Standby

Anthony Tuff

Anthony Tuff

Costumer

Sally James

Sally James

Key Costumer

Ondrej Hudecek

Ondrej Hudecek

3D Artist

Sreejith Venugopalan

Sreejith Venugopalan

2D Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Kush Dhir

Kush Dhir

Compositing Lead

Prashant Nair

Prashant Nair

Compositing Lead

Artem Sukach

Artem Sukach

Compositing Lead

Christopher Reiter

Christopher Reiter

Lighting Artist

Sageesh Kv

Sageesh Kv

Lighting Artist

Suraj Makhija

Suraj Makhija

Lighting Artist

Midhun Sajeevalal

Midhun Sajeevalal

Lighting Artist

Andrew Tulloch

Andrew Tulloch

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Ayyappadas Vijayakumar

Ayyappadas Vijayakumar

VFX Editor

Lucas Caldas

Lucas Caldas

VFX Production Coordinator

Steve Ditchburn

Steve Ditchburn

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rahul k Khanna

Rahul k Khanna

Visual Effects Coordinator

Teresa Mathew

Teresa Mathew

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ali Pak

Ali Pak

Visual Effects Coordinator

Oliver Taylor

Oliver Taylor

Visual Effects Coordinator

Huong Vu

Huong Vu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ajay Roshan

Ajay Roshan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Noami Bourgeois

Noami Bourgeois

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Barbara Lavia

Barbara Lavia

Visual Effects Editor

Ami Yamauchi

Ami Yamauchi

Visual Effects Producer

Ange Labbé-Dulude

Ange Labbé-Dulude

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Nick Sargent

Nick Sargent

Visual Effects Supervisor

Pier Lefebvre

Pier Lefebvre

Matte Painter, Visual Effects Supervisor

James Slattery

James Slattery

Colorist

Molly MacCormack

Molly MacCormack

Color Assistant

John A. Maltby

John A. Maltby

Dailies Operator

Sacha Garrett

Sacha Garrett

Casting Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

DreamWorks Pictures

DreamWorks Pictures

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Neal Street Productions

Neal Street Productions

Reliance Entertainment

Reliance Entertainment

Mogambo

Mogambo

New Republic Pictures

New Republic Pictures

Amblin Partners

Amblin Partners

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 1917, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 21 de enero de 2020

Volver