Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Star Wars: el Ascenso de Skywalker (2019)

"La saga llega a su fin."

Star Wars: el Ascenso de Skywalker (2019)

Star Wars: el Ascenso de Skywalker (2019)

Star Wars: The Rise Of Skywalker

2h. 22min.

$250,000,000

$1,073,604,458

La Resistencia sobreviviente se enfrenta a la Primera Orden una vez más mientras continúa el viaje de Rey, Finn y Poe Dameron. Con el poder y el conocimiento de las generaciones detrás de ellos, comienza la batalla final.

REPARTO

Anthony Daniels

Anthony Daniels

C-3PO

Naomi Ackie

Naomi Ackie

Jannah

Domhnall Gleeson

Domhnall Gleeson

General Hux

Richard E. Grant

Richard E. Grant

Allegiant General Pryde

Lupita Nyong

Lupita Nyong'o

Maz Kanata

Keri Russell

Keri Russell

Zorii Bliss

Joonas Suotamo

Joonas Suotamo

Chewbacca

Kelly Marie Tran

Kelly Marie Tran

Rose Tico

Ian McDiarmid

Ian McDiarmid

Emperor Palpatine

Billy Dee Williams

Billy Dee Williams

Lando Calrissian

Greg Grunberg

Greg Grunberg

Snap Wexley

Shirley Henderson

Shirley Henderson

Babu Frik (voice)

Billie Lourd

Billie Lourd

Lieutenant Connix

Dominic Monaghan

Dominic Monaghan

Beaumont Kin

Hassan Taj

Hassan Taj

R2-D2 performed by

Lee Towersey

Lee Towersey

R2-D2 performed by

Brian Herring

Brian Herring

BB-8 performed by

Dave Chapman

Dave Chapman

BB-8 performed by

Richard Guiver

Richard Guiver

D-O Performed By

Lynn Robertson Bruce

Lynn Robertson Bruce

D-O Performed By / Sith Alchemist

J.J. Abrams

J.J. Abrams

D-O (voice)

Claire Roi Harvey

Claire Roi Harvey

Maz Kanata Performed by

Richard Coombs

Richard Coombs

Maz Kanata Performed by

Matt Denton

Matt Denton

Maz Kanata Performed by

Nick Kellington

Nick Kellington

Klaud

Mandeep Dhillon

Mandeep Dhillon

Lieutenant Garan

Alison Rose

Alison Rose

Lieutenant Draper

Amanda Lawrence

Amanda Lawrence

Commander D'Acy

Tanya Moodie

Tanya Moodie

General Parnadee

Simon Paisley Day

Simon Paisley Day

General Quinn

Geff Francis

Geff Francis

Admiral Griss

Amanda Hale

Amanda Hale

Officer Kandia

Amir El-Masry

Amir El-Masry

Commander Trach

Aidan Cook

Aidan Cook

Boolie

Martin Wilde

Martin Wilde

Knight of Ren

Anton Simpson-Tidy

Anton Simpson-Tidy

Knight of Ren

Lukaz Leong

Lukaz Leong

Knight of Ren

Tom Rodgers

Tom Rodgers

Knight of Ren

Joe Kennard

Joe Kennard

Knight of Ren

Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Knight of Ren

Bryony Miller

Bryony Miller

First Order Officer

Cyril Nri

Cyril Nri

First Order Officer

Angela Christian

Angela Christian

First Order Officer

Indra Ové

Indra Ové

First Order Officer

Richard Bremmer

Richard Bremmer

First Order Officer

Andrew Havill

Andrew Havill

First Order Officer

Nasser Memarzia

Nasser Memarzia

First Order Officer

Patrick Kennedy

Patrick Kennedy

First Order Officer

Aaron Neil

Aaron Neil

Resistance Officer

Joe Hewetson

Joe Hewetson

Resistance Officer

Raghad Chaar

Raghad Chaar

Resistance Officer

Mimi Ndiweni

Mimi Ndiweni

Resistance Officer

Tom Wilton

Tom Wilton

Colonel Aftab Ackbar

Chris Terrio

Chris Terrio

Colonel Aftab Ackbar (voice)

Kiran Shah

Kiran Shah

Nambi Ghima

Debra Wilson

Debra Wilson

Nambi Ghima (voice)

Josef Altin

Josef Altin

Pilot Vanik

Vinette Robinson

Vinette Robinson

Pilot Tyce

Mike Quinn

Mike Quinn

Nien Nunb

Bill Kipsang Rotich

Bill Kipsang Rotich

Nien Nunb (voice)

Ann Firbank

Ann Firbank

Tatooine Elder

Warwick Davis

Warwick Davis

Wicket W. Warrick

Harrison Davis

Harrison Davis

Pommet Warwick

Elliot Hawkes

Elliot Hawkes

Spice Runner

Philicia Saunders

Philicia Saunders

Tabala Zo

John Williams

John Williams

Oma Tres

Nigel Godrich

Nigel Godrich

FN-2802

Dhani Harrison

Dhani Harrison

FN-0878

J.D. Dillard

J.D. Dillard

FN-1226

Dave Hearn

Dave Hearn

FN-0606

Rochenda Sandall

Rochenda Sandall

Sith Fleet Officer

Jacob Fortune-Lloyd

Jacob Fortune-Lloyd

Sith Fleet Officer

Andreea Diac

Andreea Diac

Lander Pilot

Liam Cook

Liam Cook

Ochi of Bestoon

Denis Lawson

Denis Lawson

Wedge Antilles

Carolyn Hennesy

Carolyn Hennesy

Demine Lithe

Paul Kasey

Paul Kasey

Cai Threnalli

Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Cai Threnalli (voice)

James Earl Jones

James Earl Jones

Darth Vader (voice)

Andy Serkis

Andy Serkis

Snoke (voice)

Josefine Irrera Jackson

Josefine Irrera Jackson

Young Rey

Cailey Fleming

Cailey Fleming

Young Rey

Jodie Comer

Jodie Comer

Rey's Mother

Billy Howle

Billy Howle

Rey's Father

Hayden Christensen

Hayden Christensen

Anakin Skywalker (voice)

Olivia d

Olivia d'Abo

Luminara Unduli (voice)

Ashley Eckstein

Ashley Eckstein

Ahsoka Tano (voice)

Jennifer Hale

Jennifer Hale

Aayla Secura (voice)

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Mace Windu (voice)

Ewan McGregor

Ewan McGregor

Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice)

Alec Guinness

Alec Guinness

Obi-Wan Kenobi (archive voice)

Frank Oz

Frank Oz

Yoda (voice)

Angelique Perrin

Angelique Perrin

Adi Gallia (voice)

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Freddie Prinze Jr.

Kanan Jarrus (voice)

Liam Neeson

Liam Neeson

Qui-Gon Jinn (voice)

Harrison Ford

Harrison Ford

Han Solo (uncredited)

Lin-Manuel Miranda

Lin-Manuel Miranda

Soldier (uncredited)

Ed Sheeran

Ed Sheeran

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Callum Greene

Callum Greene

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Executive Producer

Jason McGatlin

Jason McGatlin

Producer, Production Office Assistant, Production Coordinator, Executive Producer

Tommy Gormley

Tommy Gormley

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director

George Lucas

George Lucas

Director, Second Unit Director, Producer, Screenplay, Editor, Writer, Story, Executive Producer, Characters

Rick Carter

Rick Carter

Art Direction, Production Design

Michael Kaplan

Michael Kaplan

Costume Design

April Webster

April Webster

Casting

Peter Popken

Peter Popken

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Rosemary Brandenburg

Rosemary Brandenburg

Set Decoration

Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Maryann Brandon

Maryann Brandon

Editor

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Paul Inglis

Paul Inglis

Production Designer, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Michel Barrière

Michel Barrière

CG Supervisor, Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Joanie Croteau

Joanie Croteau

Visual Effects Coordinator

Richard Martin

Richard Martin

CG Supervisor, Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Sébastien Rioux

Sébastien Rioux

Compositor, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Editor

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

Compositor, Visual Effects Editor

Philippe Theroux

Philippe Theroux

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Sam Nicholson

Sam Nicholson

Animatronics Designer

Lisa Tomblin

Lisa Tomblin

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Colin Jackman

Colin Jackman

Prop Maker, Sculptor, Conceptual Design

Matthew Savage

Matthew Savage

Concept Artist

Alyssa Weisberg

Alyssa Weisberg

Casting

Colin Trevorrow

Colin Trevorrow

Director, Writer, Executive Producer, Screenplay, Story

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Derek Connolly

Derek Connolly

Writer, Story, Screenplay

Robert Palmer

Robert Palmer

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Oli van der Vijver

Oli van der Vijver

Standby Art Director, Art Direction

David Acord

David Acord

Assistant Sound Editor, Utility Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Special Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Matt Wynne

Matt Wynne

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Heidi McQueen-Prentice

Heidi McQueen-Prentice

Costume Assistant

David Crossman

David Crossman

Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Jamie Wilkinson

Jamie Wilkinson

Assistant Property Master, Dressing Prop, Property Master

Richard Bain

Richard Bain

Compositor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Roger Guyett

Roger Guyett

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicoletta Mani

Nicoletta Mani

Script Supervisor

Addison Teague

Addison Teague

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Joseph Segura

Joseph Segura

First Assistant Camera

Jeff Capogreco

Jeff Capogreco

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Lizzie Pritchard

Lizzie Pritchard

Script Supervisor

Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Dave Hamilton-Green

Dave Hamilton-Green

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Calandra Meredith

Calandra Meredith

Dresser, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Supervisor

Graham Hall

Graham Hall

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Andrew Rowlands

Andrew Rowlands

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Christopher Scarabosio

Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Tony Cole

Tony Cole

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nigel Sumner

Nigel Sumner

VFX Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Marc Varisco

Marc Varisco

Visual Effects Supervisor

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Dawn Gilliam

Dawn Gilliam

Script Supervisor

Kevin Elam

Kevin Elam

Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Marzano

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Carleigh Herbert

Carleigh Herbert

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

David Vyle Levy

David Vyle Levy

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Laura Geucherian

Laura Geucherian

Finishing Producer, Digital Intermediate Producer

Pauline Duvall

Pauline Duvall

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Stella Atkinson

Stella Atkinson

Assistant Costume Designer

Amy Byrne

Amy Byrne

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Gunther Schatz

Gunther Schatz

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Chris Morley

Chris Morley

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chuck Duke

Chuck Duke

Key Animation, Animation

Flora Moody

Flora Moody

Key Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Francesca Crowder

Francesca Crowder

Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Tom Lalley

Tom Lalley

Sound Engineer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lee McNair

Lee McNair

Animation, 3D Artist, Animation Supervisor

Tony Como

Tony Como

Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Carolyn Cousins

Carolyn Cousins

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Matthew MacMurray

Matthew MacMurray

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Animatronics Designer

Mark S. Wright

Mark S. Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Amanda Trewin

Amanda Trewin

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant, Key Costumer, Costumer

Jess Jansen

Jess Jansen

Assistant Editor

Charles Lai

Charles Lai

Compositing Supervisor

Simon Marinof

Simon Marinof

Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Brett Schlaman

Brett Schlaman

VFX Editor, First Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

Samy Keilani

Samy Keilani

Co-Art Director, Art Direction

Neal Scanlan

Neal Scanlan

Creature Technical Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, Creature Effects Technical Director, Creature Design

Jonathan Olley

Jonathan Olley

Additional Photography, Still Photographer

Julien Lasbleiz

Julien Lasbleiz

Lighting Artist, VFX Artist

Hosni Al Baqa

Hosni Al Baqa

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Stephen Aplin

Stephen Aplin

Animation Supervisor

Paul Kavanagh

Paul Kavanagh

Lead Animator, CG Animator, Animation Supervisor

Gerard Diefenthal

Gerard Diefenthal

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Batten

Peter Batten

Clapper Loader, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Lee Narby

Lee Narby

Lighting Technician

Ben Cox

Ben Cox

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Martin Ware

Martin Ware

Casting, Casting Director, Casting Associate

Dominic Tuohy

Dominic Tuohy

Special Effects Supervisor

Kevin Jenkins

Kevin Jenkins

Unit Manager, Location Manager, Visual Effects Art Director, Production Design

Ashley Lamont

Ashley Lamont

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Vivienne Jones

Vivienne Jones

Assistant Costume Designer

Ryan Church

Ryan Church

Creature Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Karen Asano-Myers

Karen Asano-Myers

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Andrew Simonin

Andrew Simonin

Hair Supervisor, Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist

Andrew Booth

Andrew Booth

Creative Director, CG Supervisor

Martin Allan Kloner

Martin Allan Kloner

Visual Effects Editor

Paul Wheeldon

Paul Wheeldon

First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

Dora Krolikowska

Dora Krolikowska

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Lydia Fry

Lydia Fry

Art Direction

Liam Georgensen

Liam Georgensen

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction

Blaise Panfalone

Blaise Panfalone

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Birgit Dierken

Birgit Dierken

First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

Assistant Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor

Edward Randolph

Edward Randolph

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Stuart Wilson

Stuart Wilson

Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer

Zeina Soufan

Zeina Soufan

Costume Supervisor

Malcolm Humphreys

Malcolm Humphreys

CG Supervisor

Anna Kießer

Anna Kießer

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Analyn Cruz

Analyn Cruz

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

David Marsh

David Marsh

CG Artist, CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Lighting Supervisor

Erik L. Brown

Erik L. Brown

First Assistant Camera

Scott Dace

Scott Dace

Animation, Senior Animator

Louise Bertrand

Louise Bertrand

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Joseph Kasparian

Joseph Kasparian

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rodolfo Damaggio

Rodolfo Damaggio

Storyboard Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Angela Young

Angela Young

Casting Associate

Laura Wootton

Laura Wootton

Other, Production Supervisor

Stefan Grube

Stefan Grube

Editor

Christopher Ahrens

Christopher Ahrens

Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Lighting Supervisor

Olivier Beaulieu

Olivier Beaulieu

Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Martine Losier

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Karina Mariano

Karina Mariano

Visual Effects Coordinator

Douglas Addy

Douglas Addy

Lighting Supervisor

Daniel Lawson Johnston

Daniel Lawson Johnston

Makeup Artist

Nour Dardari

Nour Dardari

Production Accountant, Associate Producer, Production Controller

Fliss Jaine

Fliss Jaine

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen Tappin

Stephen Tappin

Concept Artist, Visual Effects Art Director

Chloe Grice

Chloe Grice

Makeup Artist

William Evans

William Evans

Set Costumer, Costume Assistant

Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Martina Vazzoler

Martina Vazzoler

Script Supervisor

Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Aerial Camera Technician

Catherine Lecavalier

Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

James Barham

James Barham

First Assistant Editor

Toby Plaskitt

Toby Plaskitt

Grip, Russian Arm Operator

Jeff Sutherland

Jeff Sutherland

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Gary Hymns

Gary Hymns

Key Grip

David Maund

David Maund

Key Grip, Grip

Leo-Patrick Houde

Leo-Patrick Houde

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Editor

Lucy Amos

Lucy Amos

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

David Wahlberg

David Wahlberg

Compositing Supervisor

Jane Tones

Jane Tones

Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Robert Sealey

Robert Sealey

Additional Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Matthew Poynter

Matthew Poynter

Camera Operator

Peter Ayriss

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Simon Muir

Simon Muir

Grip, Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Mike Farr

Mike Farr

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Alicia Davies

Alicia Davies

Special Effects Coordinator

Gary Nolan

Gary Nolan

Gaffer, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Adam Teeuw

Adam Teeuw

Production Office Assistant, Production Supervisor, Production Manager

Luke Selway

Luke Selway

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Oliver Roberts

Oliver Roberts

Art Direction

Alex Harper

Alex Harper

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Salvador Cachu

Salvador Cachu

Best Boy Grip

Diala Al Raie

Diala Al Raie

Production Supervisor

Billy Dunn

Billy Dunn

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Patrick Harris

Patrick Harris

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Martin Joy

Martin Joy

Location Manager, Production Manager

Ted Lister

Ted Lister

Animation, Lead Animator

Stacy Bissell

Stacy Bissell

VFX Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Janet Lewin

Janet Lewin

Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Neil Ashton

Neil Ashton

Electrician

Ken Steel

Ken Steel

Animation Supervisor

Sian Davies

Sian Davies

Visual Effects Coordinator

Laura Collins

Laura Collins

Set Dresser

Philip Marvin

Philip Marvin

Digital Intermediate Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Adam Brockbank

Adam Brockbank

Storyboard Artist, Creature Design, Production Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Art Department Assistant, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Darnie Galloway

Darnie Galloway

Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator

Alex Bender

Alex Bender

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Simon Northcott

Simon Northcott

Animatronics Designer

Lee Perkins

Lee Perkins

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Eve Walker

Eve Walker

Costume Coordinator

Phoebe Allies

Phoebe Allies

Tailor

Neil Murphy

Neil Murphy

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Patrick Tubach

Patrick Tubach

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cecy Falls

Cecy Falls

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Tan

Daniel Tan

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Yeoman

James Yeoman

Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

François Lambert

François Lambert

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Amandine Gutierrez

Amandine Gutierrez

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniele Bigi

Daniele Bigi

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Stephen Oh

Stephen Oh

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer

John J. Galloway

John J. Galloway

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Dan Snape

Dan Snape

Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Wright

Matt Wright

Second Assistant Camera

Matthew Sharp

Matthew Sharp

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Bron Barry

Bron Barry

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kamen Anev

Kamen Anev

Concept Artist

Carter Lee Garrett

Carter Lee Garrett

Lighting Technician

Neil Damman

Neil Damman

Special Effects Technician

Natalie Abizadeh

Natalie Abizadeh

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair

Stephen Zavala

Stephen Zavala

Concept Artist

Ellie Ritchie

Ellie Ritchie

Visual Effects Coordinator

Phil Saunders

Phil Saunders

Concept Artist, Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design

Louise Dobson

Louise Dobson

Art Department Coordinator

Sam Bassett

Sam Bassett

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Jan Maroske

Jan Maroske

Compositing Supervisor

Nihal Friedel

Nihal Friedel

VFX Lighting Artist, CG Supervisor, Lighting Supervisor

Kiel Figgins

Kiel Figgins

Senior Animator

Ed Coy

Ed Coy

CG Artist, Senior Generalist

Brian Ducharme

Brian Ducharme

VFX Artist, Digital Compositor

Dan Garlick

Dan Garlick

Grip, Additional Grip, Best Boy Grip

Michelle Wraight

Michelle Wraight

Production Coordinator, Costume Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Emmanuel Pelletier

Emmanuel Pelletier

Compositor, Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Supervisor

Jon McCoy

Jon McCoy

Concept Artist

Elliesse Cuniff

Elliesse Cuniff

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Mark Simone

Mark Simone

Visual Effects Producer

María Garcés

María Garcés

Costume Assistant

Robert Voysey

Robert Voysey

Construction Manager, Construction Foreman

Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Henry Christopher

Henry Christopher

Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant

Manuel Vilaseca Vaya

Manuel Vilaseca Vaya

Dressing Prop, Set Dresser

Alex Collings

Alex Collings

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Sergius Nafa

Sergius Nafa

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Tarik Afifi

Tarik Afifi

First Assistant Director

Rob Stagg

Rob Stagg

Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer

Aidan Kelly

Aidan Kelly

Drone Pilot

Alun Knott

Alun Knott

Drone Operator, Camera Operator

Benjamin Last

Benjamin Last

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Dave Lee

Dave Lee

Colorist

William Steggle

William Steggle

Dresser, Wardrobe Master

Yann Nicolas

Yann Nicolas

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dave Sherman

Dave Sherman

Electrician

Chris Dickinson

Chris Dickinson

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Doychin Margoevski

Doychin Margoevski

Colorist

Josh Milne

Josh Milne

Libra Head Technician

Caroline Pommert-Allegrante

Caroline Pommert-Allegrante

Casting Assistant

Luke Corbyn

Luke Corbyn

Special Effects Technician

Pat Sweeney

Pat Sweeney

VFX Director of Photography

Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent

Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Hannah Kons

Hannah Kons

Graphic Designer

Sam Farr

Sam Farr

Set Dresser

Chris Voy

Chris Voy

Visual Effects Art Director

Jason Wong

Jason Wong

VFX Artist

Beth Hyland

Beth Hyland

Contact Lens Technician

Samira Khan

Samira Khan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brendon Heath

Brendon Heath

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Audrey Deschênes

Audrey Deschênes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marc St-Gelais

Marc St-Gelais

Visual Effects Coordinator

Colin Anderson

Colin Anderson

Camera Operator

Mustafa Tyebkhan

Mustafa Tyebkhan

Digital Imaging Technician

Mike Foyle

Mike Foyle

Drone Pilot

Loic Maheas

Loic Maheas

Drone Pilot

Jack Geddes-Hopkins

Jack Geddes-Hopkins

Lighting Technician

Andres Claridge

Andres Claridge

Second Assistant Camera

Woody Gregson

Woody Gregson

Second Assistant Camera

Jack Sands

Jack Sands

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Daniel Lillie

Daniel Lillie

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "A" Camera

John L. Wilson

John L. Wilson

Still Photographer

Katie Pattenden

Katie Pattenden

Hairdresser

Stewart Hamilton

Stewart Hamilton

First Assistant Director

Tamir Naber

Tamir Naber

First Assistant Director

Tomas Battersby

Tomas Battersby

Script Coordinator

Ashley McMorrow

Ashley McMorrow

Script Coordinator

Chloe Murphy

Chloe Murphy

Costume Assistant

Kieron Stone

Kieron Stone

Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Assistant

Zina Mufleh

Zina Mufleh

Costume Assistant

Kasia Chojnowska

Kasia Chojnowska

Tailor, Costumer

Libby Guy

Libby Guy

Textile Artist

Kate Lawson

Kate Lawson

Textile Artist

Roxana McIntyre

Roxana McIntyre

Textile Artist

Helen Jerome

Helen Jerome

Wardrobe Assistant

Rupert Steggle

Rupert Steggle

Set Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant

Armando J. Sanchez

Armando J. Sanchez

Assistant Editor

Richard Flores Jr.

Richard Flores Jr.

Colorist

Adam Nazarenko

Adam Nazarenko

Additional Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Ryan Faulkner

Ryan Faulkner

Stereoscopic Editor

Tim Berry

Tim Berry

Animatronics Designer

Javier Coronilla

Javier Coronilla

Animatronics Designer

Laura Sindall

Laura Sindall

Animatronics Designer

Jamie Campbell

Jamie Campbell

Special Effects Technician

Dagan Jurd

Dagan Jurd

Special Effects Technician

Fred Kello

Fred Kello

Special Effects Technician

Sean Kenrick

Sean Kenrick

Special Effects Technician

Henry Wolff

Henry Wolff

Special Effects Technician

Indrit Zabzuni

Indrit Zabzuni

3D Artist

Fabio Bonvicini

Fabio Bonvicini

CG Supervisor

Karin Cooper

Karin Cooper

CG Supervisor

Sean Amlaner

Sean Amlaner

Compositing Supervisor

Barry Kane

Barry Kane

CG Supervisor

James McPhail

James McPhail

Creature Technical Director

Ed Siomacco Jr.

Ed Siomacco Jr.

Creature Technical Director

Amit George Kuruvilla

Amit George Kuruvilla

Digital Effects Supervisor

Wes Franklin

Wes Franklin

Lighting Supervisor

Thomas Müller

Thomas Müller

Lighting Supervisor

Adrien Lambert

Adrien Lambert

VFX Artist, Senior Generalist

Yoshi Vu

Yoshi Vu

Senior Generalist

Colin Shen Min Lim

Colin Shen Min Lim

VFX Editor, Editorial Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Cilie Kragegaard

Cilie Kragegaard

Visual Effects Producer

Maggie Leung

Maggie Leung

Visual Effects Producer

Kacy McDonald

Kacy McDonald

Visual Effects Producer

Kajsa Kurtén

Kajsa Kurtén

Visual Effects Producer

Aman Bhanot

Aman Bhanot

Key Animation

Erin Anderson

Erin Anderson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brandon James Dickson

Brandon James Dickson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yasmine Hausler

Yasmine Hausler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ian Hensley

Ian Hensley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jonathan Howard

Jonathan Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Christian Smith

Christian Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kat Turner

Kat Turner

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alyssa Knittel

Alyssa Knittel

Visual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin Howell

Caitlin Howell

Visual Effects Coordinator

Erica Simons

Erica Simons

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tomas Battersby

Tomas Battersby

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jonathan Beres

Jonathan Beres

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Elisa Mongil Gestido

Elisa Mongil Gestido

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jester Yao Hui Chai

Jester Yao Hui Chai

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Salwam

Daniel Salwam

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Samantha Panganiban

Samantha Panganiban

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Brian Holligan

Brian Holligan

Visual Effects Production Manager

Umar Adam Aziz Hussain

Umar Adam Aziz Hussain

Visual Effects Production Manager

Varuna Darensbourg

Varuna Darensbourg

Visual Effects Supervisor

Claus Kogsbøll

Claus Kogsbøll

Visual Effects Supervisor

Pietro Ponti

Pietro Ponti

Visual Effects Supervisor

Bob Cheshire

Bob Cheshire

Concept Artist

Adam Baines

Adam Baines

Concept Artist

Jake Lunt Davies

Jake Lunt Davies

Conceptual Design

Davison Carvalho

Davison Carvalho

Graphic Designer

Dominic Sikking

Dominic Sikking

Assistant Set Decoration, Graphic Designer

Rebekah Bukhbinder

Rebekah Bukhbinder

Set Designer

Christopher Vincent

Christopher Vincent

Set Designer

Tyrone Isaacs

Tyrone Isaacs

Greensman, Set Dresser

Tony Marks

Tony Marks

Supervising Carpenter

Lex Jorgen

Lex Jorgen

Production Supervisor

Lanette Marquardt

Lanette Marquardt

ADR Voice Casting

Sara Freedland

Sara Freedland

Casting Assistant

Jake Warnecke

Jake Warnecke

Casting Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Lucasfilm Ltd.

Lucasfilm Ltd.

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Bad Robot

Bad Robot

British Film Commission

British Film Commission

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Star Wars: el Ascenso de Skywalker, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 14 de enero de 2020

Volver