Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Tenet (2020)
Tenet (2020)

Tenet (2020)

2h. 30min.

$205,000,000

Una acción épica que gira en torno al espionaje internacional, los viajes en el tiempo y la evolución, en la que un agente secreto debe prevenir la Tercera Guerra Mundial.

REPARTO

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Ives

Martin Donovan

Martin Donovan

Victor

Himesh Patel

Himesh Patel

Mahir

Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poésy

Laura

Andrew Howard

Andrew Howard

Stephen

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Quinton

Mark Krenik

Mark Krenik

Toby

Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Rohan

Rich Ceraulo Ko

Rich Ceraulo Ko

Timmy

Denzil Smith

Denzil Smith

Liam

Jonathan Camp

Jonathan Camp

Archibald

Julia-Maria Arnolds

Julia-Maria Arnolds

Nanny

Laurie Shepherd

Laurie Shepherd

Max

Wes Chatham

Wes Chatham

Sammy

Fiona Dourif

Fiona Dourif

Wheeler

Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen

Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen

Tourist in Oslo

Marcel Sabat

Marcel Sabat

Gaunt Russian

Marek Angelstok

Marek Angelstok

Usher

Klaus Peeter Rüütli

Klaus Peeter Rüütli

SWAT #1

Daniel Olesk

Daniel Olesk

SWAT #2

Bern Collaço

Bern Collaço

Posh Restaurant Customer (uncredited)

Ingrid Margus

Ingrid Margus

Usher (uncredited)

Carina Velva

Carina Velva

Tourist in Oslo (uncredited)

Glenn Lawrence

Glenn Lawrence

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

Katie McCabe

Katie McCabe

Flight Attendant Anne (uncredited)

Ronald Pelin

Ronald Pelin

Art Gallery Employee (uncredited)

Schezaad Ausman

Schezaad Ausman

High Security Guard (uncredited)

Anterro Ahonen

Anterro Ahonen

Military Officer (uncredited)

Aleksei Podlesnov

Aleksei Podlesnov

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Lisa Marie

Lisa Marie

Soldier (uncredited)

Trent Buxton

Trent Buxton

Soldier (uncredited)

Jess Weber

Jess Weber

Soldier (uncredited)

Jeremy Theobald

Jeremy Theobald

Steward

Jefferson Hall

Jefferson Hall

Well-dressed Man

Tom Nolan

Tom Nolan

Shipley's Representive

Adam Cropper

Adam Cropper

Young Andrei Sator

Josh Stewart

Josh Stewart

Male Voice

Juhan Ulfsak

Juhan Ulfsak

Passenger

Jan Uuspõld

Jan Uuspõld

Blue Co-Pilot

Tony Christian

Tony Christian

Gold Bar Thief

Jack Cutmore-Scott

Jack Cutmore-Scott

Klaus

Kaspar Velberg

Kaspar Velberg

Police Operator

Sergo Vares

Sergo Vares

Police Supervisor

Rain Tolk

Rain Tolk

Policeman Passenger

Henrik Kalmet

Henrik Kalmet

Medic

Sean Avery

Sean Avery

Red Soldier 1

John Orantes

John Orantes

Red Soldier 2

Seb Carrington

Seb Carrington

Junior Crew Member

Matthew Marsden

Matthew Marsden

Blue Team Soldier

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

EQUIPO

Jeffrey Kurland

Jeffrey Kurland

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Nathan Crowley

Nathan Crowley

Art Direction, Production Design

Kathy Lucas

Kathy Lucas

Set Buyer, Set Decoration

Eggert Ketilsson

Eggert Ketilsson

Special Effects Coordinator, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Douglas Shamburger

Douglas Shamburger

Boom Operator

George Cottle

George Cottle

Second Unit Director, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Jennifer Lame

Jennifer Lame

Editor

Richard King

Richard King

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Scott R. Fisher

Scott R. Fisher

Utility Stunts, Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Jenne Lee

Jenne Lee

Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Russell Farmarco

Russell Farmarco

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor

Toby Britton

Toby Britton

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Guy Belegaud

Guy Belegaud

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Flora Nolan

Flora Nolan

Art Department Assistant

Kevin Bitters

Kevin Bitters

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Supervisor

Willie D. Burton

Willie D. Burton

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Rory Bruen

Rory Bruen

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Emmanuel Delis

Emmanuel Delis

Set Decoration

Andrew Jackson

Andrew Jackson

Visual Effects Supervisor

Letizia Santucci

Letizia Santucci

Set Decoration

Jackson Spidell

Jackson Spidell

Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Robert Aguirre

Robert Aguirre

Assistant Art Director

Patrick Zapata

Patrick Zapata

Set Production Assistant

Alis Mäesalu

Alis Mäesalu

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen Christensen

Stephen Christensen

Set Designer, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Michael Sexton

Michael Sexton

Property Master

Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer

Jallo Faber

Jallo Faber

Camera Operator

Joe Ondrejko

Joe Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator

Luis G. Hoyos

Luis G. Hoyos

Set Designer

Walter Schneider

Walter Schneider

Set Designer, Draughtsman

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Ville Penttilä

Ville Penttilä

Gaffer, Lighting Supervisor, Chief Lighting Technician

Dane Bjerno

Dane Bjerno

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera Technician

Benjamin Nowicki

Benjamin Nowicki

Art Direction

Michael Garcia

Michael Garcia

Set Dresser

David Packard

David Packard

Art Direction, Scenic Artist

Paul J. Hayes

Paul J. Hayes

Construction Coordinator, Construction Manager

Justin O

Justin O'Neal Miller

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Travis Witkowski

Travis Witkowski

Art Department Assistant, Assistant Art Director

Mark Weissenfluh

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman

Rishi Umrania

Rishi Umrania

Chief Lighting Technician

Ray Milazzo

Ray Milazzo

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Liam Georgensen

Liam Georgensen

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction

Kil Won Yu

Kil Won Yu

Set Designer

Don Domino

Don Domino

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Anni Lindal

Anni Lindal

Art Direction

Triin Valvas

Triin Valvas

Art Direction

Herb Ault

Herb Ault

Key Grip, Additional Key Grip

Jeff Brinker

Jeff Brinker

Rigging Grip

Keith B. Davis

Keith B. Davis

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Tiiu-Ann Pello

Tiiu-Ann Pello

Art Direction

Harry Lu

Harry Lu

Technical Advisor, Armorer, Weapons Master

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

R. Adam Chambers

R. Adam Chambers

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician

Anthony D. Parrillo

Anthony D. Parrillo

Set Designer, Art Direction

Fante Zamora

Fante Zamora

Set Dresser

Erik Osusky

Erik Osusky

Art Direction

Ryan Monro

Ryan Monro

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Paul Mugavero

Paul Mugavero

Set Dresser

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Rigging Gaffer

Elvis Pasqual

Elvis Pasqual

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Ross Coscia

Ross Coscia

Production Assistant, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Justin Zaffiro

Justin Zaffiro

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jonathan Clark

Jonathan Clark

Second Assistant Camera, Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Phillis Lehmer

Phillis Lehmer

Graphic Designer

Jamie Young

Jamie Young

Grip, Dolly Grip

Arielle Ness-Cohn

Arielle Ness-Cohn

Assistant Art Director

William R. Mayberry

William R. Mayberry

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ray Valerio

Ray Valerio

Rigging Grip

Ricky Carrillo

Ricky Carrillo

Rigging Gaffer

Stefano Carbonaro

Stefano Carbonaro

Leadman

Charis Theobald

Charis Theobald

Graphic Designer

Juha Niska

Juha Niska

Best Boy Grip

Jameson Buston

Jameson Buston

Leadman

Pietro Tiberti

Pietro Tiberti

Grip, Key Grip

Gary S. Christie

Gary S. Christie

Best Boy Grip

Kevin Shaw

Kevin Shaw

Assistant Property Master

Alvar Kõue

Alvar Kõue

Rigging Gaffer

Daniele Verdenelli

Daniele Verdenelli

Chief Lighting Technician

Kunal Sable

Kunal Sable

Art Direction

Indrek Jürgenson

Indrek Jürgenson

Armorer

Erkki Tikan

Erkki Tikan

Armorer

Aayushi Dixit

Aayushi Dixit

Art Department Assistant

Erin Ochi

Erin Ochi

Art Department Coordinator

Jessica Labarbera

Jessica Labarbera

Assistant Art Director

William Stickley

William Stickley

Construction Manager

Kaspar Sellin

Kaspar Sellin

Graphic Designer

Christopher Bomann

Christopher Bomann

Property Master

Erica Facchini

Erica Facchini

Set Decoration Buyer

Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Set Dresser

Adam Kirby

Adam Kirby

Set Dresser

Ryan Steffen

Ryan Steffen

Set Dresser

Fred M. Ortiz

Fred M. Ortiz

Set Dresser

Anthony Challenor

Anthony Challenor

Standby Carpenter

Dan Yellowhammer

Dan Yellowhammer

Standby Carpenter

Volmer Kliimand

Volmer Kliimand

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Javed Ahmed

Javed Ahmed

Best Boy Grip

Himmat Deol

Himmat Deol

Best Boy Grip

Eugene McDonagh

Eugene McDonagh

Best Boy Grip

Chester Milton

Chester Milton

Camera Department Production Assistant

John Reynolds

John Reynolds

Dolly Grip

Alessandro Renga

Alessandro Renga

Generator Operator

Kamlesh Sadrani

Kamlesh Sadrani

Rigging Gaffer

Cody Corl

Cody Corl

Rigging Grip

Andrew Gomez

Andrew Gomez

Rigging Grip

Shane Brady

Shane Brady

Standby Rigger

Phillip Eastwood

Phillip Eastwood

Standby Rigger

Laurence Esnault

Laurence Esnault

Ager/Dyer

Laura Rindner

Laura Rindner

First Assistant Editor

Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

Executive Producer, Production Coordinator, Co-Producer

William Fletcher

William Fletcher

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Shahbaz Aynoddin

Shahbaz Aynoddin

Location Manager

Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Connie Kallos

Connie Kallos

Hairstylist, Makeup Effects

Ed W. Marsh

Ed W. Marsh

Visual Effects Editor

Andrés Barrientos

Andrés Barrientos

First Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Kristiina Ago

Kristiina Ago

Costumer

Luisa Abel

Luisa Abel

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

John Casey

John Casey

Costume Supervisor

Julie Hannum

Julie Hannum

Assistant Location Manager, Location Scout, Location Manager

Steve Gehrke

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Abi Cadogan

Abi Cadogan

Visual Effects Editor

David Drzewiecki

David Drzewiecki

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Camera, VFX Director of Photography

Scott R. Hankins

Scott R. Hankins

Principal Costumer, On Set Dresser, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Joe Hopker

Joe Hopker

Makeup Artist, Key Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Location Manager

Jay Wejebe

Jay Wejebe

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Andrew Lockley

Andrew Lockley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric A. Lewy

Eric A. Lewy

First Assistant Editor

Phillip Howard

Phillip Howard

Costume Design, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Camille Friend

Camille Friend

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Jessica Brooks

Jessica Brooks

Makeup Supervisor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Andrew Blustain

Andrew Blustain

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Richard George

Richard George

Location Manager

Martin Kildegaard Hem

Martin Kildegaard Hem

First Assistant Director

Enrico Latella

Enrico Latella

Unit Manager, Location Manager

Dan Neal

Dan Neal

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Set Costumer

Ferdinando Merolla

Ferdinando Merolla

Hairstylist

Audrey Doyle

Audrey Doyle

Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Assistant Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Eric Richard Lasko

Eric Richard Lasko

Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Aisling Nairn

Aisling Nairn

Key Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Vishal Tyagi

Vishal Tyagi

Special Effects Supervisor, Armorer

Kenneth Cassar

Kenneth Cassar

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnician

Nilo Otero

Nilo Otero

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

John Lee

John Lee

Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator, Costumer, Key Costumer

Liisi Põllumaa

Liisi Põllumaa

Makeup Artist

Chiara Marona

Chiara Marona

Costumer

Tõnis Pill

Tõnis Pill

Additional Second Assistant Director

Sara O

Sara O'Donnell

Assistant Costume Designer

Szandra Bíró

Szandra Bíró

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Helen Medrano

Helen Medrano

Production Controller, Production Accountant, Associate Producer

Pearce Roemer

Pearce Roemer

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Pedro Chávez

Pedro Chávez

Ager/Dyer

Rodney Burke

Rodney Burke

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Eric Glasser

Eric Glasser

Production Assistant, Key Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Franco Basaglia

Franco Basaglia

First Assistant Director

Kim Winther

Kim Winther

Casting, Casting Assistant, First Assistant Director, Casting Associate

Jessica Woodland

Jessica Woodland

Location Coordinator

Mindy Iler

Mindy Iler

Costumer

Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Scott Wesley Ross

Scott Wesley Ross

Editorial Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Krista Guggia

Krista Guggia

Key Costumer

Michele Flynn

Michele Flynn

Ager/Dyer

Sharon Fauvel

Sharon Fauvel

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Maurizio Nardi

Maurizio Nardi

Tattoo Designer, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Kristofer Piir

Kristofer Piir

Location Manager

Lily Scott

Lily Scott

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Aman Juneja

Aman Juneja

Visual Effects Coordinator

Aj Mulley

Aj Mulley

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Yasmin Rogers

Yasmin Rogers

Makeup Artist

Adam Hammond

Adam Hammond

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects, Digital Effects Supervisor

Vaune Kirby Frechette

Vaune Kirby Frechette

Assistant Editor

Emily Dominguez

Emily Dominguez

Set Costumer, Costumer

Massimiliano Duranti

Massimiliano Duranti

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Doris Tääker

Doris Tääker

Additional Second Assistant Director

Evelyn Cardoso

Evelyn Cardoso

Costume Illustrator

Alicia Triana Tabeau

Alicia Triana Tabeau

Additional Second Assistant Director

Udayan Baijal

Udayan Baijal

First Assistant Director

Jorge Hernández

Jorge Hernández

Ager/Dyer, Tailor

Allie Venrick

Allie Venrick

Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek

Casting Assistant

Kranthi Kumar

Kranthi Kumar

Visual Effects Coordinator

Craig Saxby

Craig Saxby

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Patch

Mark Patch

Visual Effects Coordinator

Antonella Ferrari

Antonella Ferrari

Visual Effects Producer

Nicole Domecus

Nicole Domecus

Casting Assistant

Andres Hallik

Andres Hallik

Assistant Editor

Swinthin Francis

Swinthin Francis

Hairstylist

Evelyn Feliciano

Evelyn Feliciano

Hairstylist

Derrick Spruill

Derrick Spruill

Key Hair Stylist

Renee Caruso-Napolitano

Renee Caruso-Napolitano

Makeup Artist

Toni Bisset

Toni Bisset

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Lily Beren

Lily Beren

Casting Assistant

Heli Jürisson

Heli Jürisson

Extras Casting Coordinator

Guillermo Estrada

Guillermo Estrada

Costume Illustrator

Oksana Nedavniaya

Oksana Nedavniaya

Costume Illustrator

Alan Beumer

Alan Beumer

Costumer

Barbara Brady

Barbara Brady

Costumer

Elise Drozdowski

Elise Drozdowski

Costumer

Meg Freeman

Meg Freeman

Costumer

Joanna Mills

Joanna Mills

Costumer

Matthew Payne

Matthew Payne

Costumer

Tuule Soosaar

Tuule Soosaar

Tailor

Alexander Biehn

Alexander Biehn

Location Coordinator

Marzia Coltellacci

Marzia Coltellacci

Location Coordinator

Amanda Stevens

Amanda Stevens

Location Manager

David Lee

David Lee

Digital Effects Supervisor

Nicola Ernst

Nicola Ernst

Visual Effects Coordinator

Issy Haylett

Issy Haylett

Visual Effects Coordinator

Toji Mathew Joseph

Toji Mathew Joseph

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jay Mariyappan

Jay Mariyappan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Adeline Pizzato

Adeline Pizzato

Visual Effects Coordinator

Subin Sawai

Subin Sawai

Visual Effects Coordinator

Faizah Sayed

Faizah Sayed

Visual Effects Coordinator

Meghna Shetty

Meghna Shetty

Visual Effects Coordinator

Olivia Starr

Olivia Starr

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alankit Thapa

Alankit Thapa

Visual Effects Coordinator

Vishal Vyas

Vishal Vyas

Visual Effects Coordinator

Leana Mae Felipe

Leana Mae Felipe

Visual Effects Coordinator

James Lu

James Lu

Visual Effects Editor

Harry Hamblin

Harry Hamblin

Visual Effects Editor

Jude Joneph

Jude Joneph

Visual Effects Editor

Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley, Foley Artist

Christopher Moriana

Christopher Moriana

Foley, Foley Artist

James Armstrong

James Armstrong

Stunt Coordinator, Assistant Director, Stunts

Mike Estes

Mike Estes

Stunts

Fabiomassimo Dell

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Line Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley, Foley Supervisor, Foley Mixer, Foley Editor

Steve DeCastro

Steve DeCastro

Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunts

Joseph Fraioli

Joseph Fraioli

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Clay Cullen

Clay Cullen

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Danny Downey

Danny Downey

Stunts, Stunt Double

David Bach

David Bach

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Rob Mars

Rob Mars

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Alice Rietveld

Alice Rietveld

Stunt Double, Stunts

Terry Jackson

Terry Jackson

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Jim Wilkey

Jim Wilkey

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Katelyn Brooke

Katelyn Brooke

Stunts

Samuel Le

Samuel Le

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Alice Ford

Alice Ford

Stunts

Randy Singer

Randy Singer

Foley, Foley Mixer

Frantisek Deak

Frantisek Deak

Stunts

Kofi Yiadom

Kofi Yiadom

Stunt Double, Stunts

Craig Henningsen

Craig Henningsen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Ray Siegle

Ray Siegle

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Chris Grabher

Chris Grabher

Stunts

James R. McAllister

James R. McAllister

Location Manager, Unit Production Manager

Jiří Kraus

Jiří Kraus

Stunts

Timothy Eulich

Timothy Eulich

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Michael W. Mitchell

Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer, Apprentice Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

Mark Larry

Mark Larry

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor

Katherine Rose

Katherine Rose

Foley, Foley Artist

Tina Anderson

Tina Anderson

Co-Producer, Post Production Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Nick Fulton

Nick Fulton

Second Unit, Location Manager, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Shane Daniels

Shane Daniels

Stunts

Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Jim Dowdall

Jim Dowdall

Armorer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mika Saito

Mika Saito

Production Supervisor, Stunts, Unit Production Manager

Alison Banks

Alison Banks

Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, First Assistant Sound Editor

Nick Benseman

Nick Benseman

Stunts

Unsun Song

Unsun Song

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joel Michael Kramer

Joel Michael Kramer

Stunts

Jason Curle

Jason Curle

Stunts

Jan Loukota

Jan Loukota

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jaroslav Peterka

Jaroslav Peterka

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Milos Kulhavy

Milos Kulhavy

Stunts

Enar Tarmo

Enar Tarmo

Stunts

Paul Darnell

Paul Darnell

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jeremy Fry

Jeremy Fry

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Duffy Gaver

Duffy Gaver

Stunts

Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Susan Towner

Susan Towner

Production Accountant, Co-Producer, Other, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Randy Torres

Randy Torres

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Caleb Spillyards

Caleb Spillyards

Stunts

Christopher Troy

Christopher Troy

Stunts

Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Tom Crisp

Tom Crisp

Stunts

Jenny Fumarolo

Jenny Fumarolo

Production Coordinator, Set Production Assistant, Production Supervisor

Darrin Mann

Darrin Mann

Foley Mixer

Donny Carrington

Donny Carrington

Stunts

Alessandro Manni

Alessandro Manni

Unit Manager, Production Supervisor

Mallory Thompson

Mallory Thompson

Stunt Double, Stunts

Kyle Mclean

Kyle Mclean

Stunt Double, Stunts

Chris Pollard

Chris Pollard

Stunts

Cody Banta

Cody Banta

Stunts

Tor Arne Øvrebø

Tor Arne Øvrebø

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Kofi Elam

Kofi Elam

Stunt Double, Stunts

Taylor McDonald

Taylor McDonald

Stunts

Ross Kohnstam

Ross Kohnstam

Stunts

Johanna Trass

Johanna Trass

Production Manager

Gretel Twombly

Gretel Twombly

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jess King

Jess King

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Linda Kessler

Linda Kessler

Stunts

Tony Pilkington

Tony Pilkington

Sound Engineer, Mixing Engineer

Greg Harris

Greg Harris

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Sarah Lochlan

Sarah Lochlan

Stunt Double, Stunts

James Cox

James Cox

Stunt Double, Stunts

Peter White

Peter White

Stunt Double, Special Effects Technician, Stunts

Ola Rydjord

Ola Rydjord

Unit Manager

Renars Latkovskis

Renars Latkovskis

Stunts

Olivia Jaye Brown

Olivia Jaye Brown

Stunts

Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Stunts

Jacob Hugghins

Jacob Hugghins

Stunts

Suzanna de Miranda

Suzanna de Miranda

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

David Elson

David Elson

Stunts, Stunt Double

Paul Bailey

Paul Bailey

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Zach Henry

Zach Henry

Stunts

Matt Sherren

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Jan Brichcin Jr.

Jan Brichcin Jr.

Stunts

Marek Brichcin

Marek Brichcin

Stunts

Vinny O

Vinny O'Brien

Stunts

Tracey Ruggiero

Tracey Ruggiero

Stunts

Drew Payne

Drew Payne

Unit Manager

Michaela Dvorska

Michaela Dvorska

Stunts

Anthony Genova

Anthony Genova

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Rick Miller

Rick Miller

Stunts

Michaela Salamounova

Michaela Salamounova

Stunts

Ramon Álvarez

Ramon Álvarez

Stunts

Vaclav Pacal

Vaclav Pacal

Stunts

Michael Lieberman

Michael Lieberman

Stunts

Angela Ang

Angela Ang

Foley Editor

Katariina Braun

Katariina Braun

Stunts

Brona Chaloupkova

Brona Chaloupkova

Stunts

Cara Marie Chooljian

Cara Marie Chooljian

Stunts

Billy Clements

Billy Clements

Stunts

Jan Gabriel

Jan Gabriel

Stunts

Khrystyna Hul

Khrystyna Hul

Stunts

Kaja Kann

Kaja Kann

Stunts

Alex Kingi

Alex Kingi

Stunts

Imogen Leaver

Imogen Leaver

Stunts

Jessica Whitney Macauley

Jessica Whitney Macauley

Stunts

Petr Myslik

Petr Myslik

Stunts

Vanessa Rael

Vanessa Rael

Stunt Coordinator

Martin Semerád

Martin Semerád

Stunts

Marek Simbersky

Marek Simbersky

Stunts

Dominique Elijah Smith

Dominique Elijah Smith

Stunts

William R. Spencer

William R. Spencer

Stunt Double, Stunts

Martin Spur

Martin Spur

Stunts

Patrik Surowka

Patrik Surowka

Stunts

Kreete Tarmo

Kreete Tarmo

Stunts

Daniel Thomas Kyburz

Daniel Thomas Kyburz

Unit Manager

Renato Latella

Renato Latella

Unit Manager

Benjamin Löbbert

Benjamin Löbbert

Unit Manager

Dushyant Singh Rathore

Dushyant Singh Rathore

Production Manager

Bjarke Toft

Bjarke Toft

Production Manager

Emeri Abel

Emeri Abel

Third Assistant Director

Jeff Berlin

Jeff Berlin

Mixing Engineer

Jack Edjourian

Jack Edjourian

Special Effects Technician

Ian Clarke

Ian Clarke

Picture Car Coordinator

Jeff Winn

Jeff Winn

Craft Service

Krystina Figg

Krystina Figg

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Linda Griffis

Linda Griffis

Second Assistant Accountant, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Accountant

Robert Guerrero

Robert Guerrero

Production Office Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Tim McGaughy

Tim McGaughy

Driver, Production Driver, Picture Car Coordinator

Marshall Kistner

Marshall Kistner

Production Secretary

Tom Callinicos

Tom Callinicos

On Set Dresser

Lisa Kisner

Lisa Kisner

Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Pamela DesVigne

Pamela DesVigne

Assistant Accountant, Payroll Accountant

Nolan B. Medrano

Nolan B. Medrano

Post Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Alex Kerr

Alex Kerr

Payroll Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Katherine Silva

Katherine Silva

Second Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Gordon Cave

Gordon Cave

Special Effects Technician

Stacy Parker

Stacy Parker

Travel Coordinator

Andrew Gutu

Andrew Gutu

Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Angel Rivera

Angel Rivera

Set Production Assistant

Fred Schuyler

Fred Schuyler

Set Production Assistant

Hiromi Marder

Hiromi Marder

Payroll Accountant

Katherine Henderson

Katherine Henderson

Set Production Assistant

Caleb Haydock

Caleb Haydock

Set Production Assistant

Jeremy Cahen

Jeremy Cahen

Set Production Assistant, Actor's Assistant

Romek Delimata

Romek Delimata

Concept Artist

Colin Galloway

Colin Galloway

Production Accountant

Dominique Tucker

Dominique Tucker

Production Accountant

Stacie Motobo

Stacie Motobo

First Assistant Accountant

Akane Kashiwazaki

Akane Kashiwazaki

Assistant Accountant

Sarai Morales

Sarai Morales

Assistant Accountant

Lilli Hill

Lilli Hill

Assistant Accountant

Elizabeth Kerr

Elizabeth Kerr

Payroll Accountant

Andrew Catania

Andrew Catania

Production Coordinator

Steph Hamilton-Jordan

Steph Hamilton-Jordan

Travel Coordinator

Chelsea Barker

Chelsea Barker

Set Production Assistant

Leslie Bellows

Leslie Bellows

Set Production Assistant

Keiran Kerwin

Keiran Kerwin

Set Production Assistant

Leonela Alberto

Leonela Alberto

Set Production Assistant

Tamara Bunker

Tamara Bunker

Set Production Assistant

Eduardo Medina

Eduardo Medina

Set Production Assistant

Chris Rosenblum

Chris Rosenblum

Set Production Assistant

Brian Beverly

Brian Beverly

Grip

Greg Mazzola

Greg Mazzola

Grip

Andrew Williams

Andrew Williams

Grip

Phil Sperry

Phil Sperry

Grip

Jose Reyes

Jose Reyes

Grip

Bob Slater

Bob Slater

Special Effects Technician

Vincent Vanillo

Vincent Vanillo

Special Effects Technician

Phillip Wheatley

Phillip Wheatley

Special Effects Technician

Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

Special Effects Technician

John Delaney Sr.

John Delaney Sr.

Special Effects Technician

Sara Skerritt

Sara Skerritt

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Darren Holvey

Darren Holvey

Transportation Captain

Beatle Van Graan

Beatle Van Graan

Transportation Captain

Jeffrey Stevens

Jeffrey Stevens

Set Medic

Michael Nerone

Michael Nerone

Set Medic

Alina Dicu

Alina Dicu

Craft Service

Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Ryan Hosking

Ryan Hosking

Aerial Director of Photography, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Coordinator

Tom Carson

Tom Carson

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Nicholas Fitzgerald

Nicholas Fitzgerald

Music Editor

David Paris

David Paris

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Mona Bernal

Mona Bernal

Production Coordinator

Carmela Compagnone

Carmela Compagnone

Production Accountant

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Neil Andrea

Neil Andrea

Marine Coordinator

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Digital Compositor

Joseph Shirley

Joseph Shirley

Music, Music Arranger

Fraser Grant

Fraser Grant

Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Daniel Castle King

Daniel Castle King

Production Coordinator

Jordan Paley

Jordan Paley

Production Assistant

Sairh Sheikh

Sairh Sheikh

First Assistant Accountant

Paresh Behera

Paresh Behera

Production Accountant

Ekaterina Petrounina

Ekaterina Petrounina

Production Coordinator

Sonm Raai

Sonm Raai

Production Coordinator

Ben Kozel

Ben Kozel

Production Coordinator

Ane Stubberud

Ane Stubberud

Production Coordinator

Sofia Guiotto

Sofia Guiotto

Production Coordinator

Claus Elgaard Carlsen

Claus Elgaard Carlsen

Production Accountant

Annely Lepamaa

Annely Lepamaa

Payroll Accountant

Rahul Verma

Rahul Verma

Digital Compositor

Kieran Kerwin

Kieran Kerwin

Production Assistant

Sharan

Sharan

Production Assistant

Carol Alice Tõniste

Carol Alice Tõniste

Production Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Syncopy

Syncopy

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Tenet, te recomendamos:

Volver