Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Wonder Woman (2017)

"El futuro de la Justicia comienza con ella."

Wonder Woman (2017)

Wonder Woman (2017)

2h. 21min.

$149,000,000

$821,847,012

Antes de ser Wonder Woman, era Diana, princesa de las Amazonas, entrenada para ser una guerrera invencible. Diana fue criada en una isla paradisíaca protegida. Hasta que un día un piloto norteamericano, que tiene un accidente y acaba en sus costas, le habla de un gran conflicto existente en el mundo, la Primera Guerra Mundial. Diana decide salir de la isla convencida de que puede detener la terrible amenaza. Mientras lucha junto a los hombres en la guerra que acabará con todas las guerras, Diana descubre todos sus poderes y su verdadero destino.

REPARTO

Saïd Taghmaoui

Saïd Taghmaoui

Sameer

Ewen Bremner

Ewen Bremner

Charlie

Eugene Brave Rock

Eugene Brave Rock

Chief Napi

Lucy Davis

Lucy Davis

Etta Candy

Elena Anaya

Elena Anaya

Isabel Maru / Doctor Poison

Lilly Aspell

Lilly Aspell

Young Diana (8)

Lisa Loven Kongsli

Lisa Loven Kongsli

Menalippe

Ann Wolfe

Ann Wolfe

Artemis

Ann Ogbomo

Ann Ogbomo

Phillipus

Emily Carey

Emily Carey

Diana (12)

James Cosmo

James Cosmo

FIeld Marshall Haig

Wolf Kahler

Wolf Kahler

German Commander

Alexander Mercury

Alexander Mercury

German Lieutenant

Martin Bishop

Martin Bishop

Kaiser Wilhelm II

Flora Nicholson

Flora Nicholson

Marie

Pat Abernethy

Pat Abernethy

Photographer

Freddy Elletson

Freddy Elletson

Trench Sentry

Sammy Hayman

Sammy Hayman

Trench Sentry

Michael Tantrum

Michael Tantrum

Trench Sentry

Philippe Spall

Philippe Spall

Trench Officer - Belgian

Edward Wolstenholme

Edward Wolstenholme

Trench Officer - British

Ian Hughes

Ian Hughes

German Soldier

Marko Leht

Marko Leht

German Soldier in Boat

Steffan Rhodri

Steffan Rhodri

Colonel Darnell

Andrew Byron

Andrew Byron

Weary Captain (Shot)

Dominic Kinnaird

Dominic Kinnaird

Suited Man

Rachel Pickup

Rachel Pickup

Fausta Grables

Ulli Ackermann

Ulli Ackermann

Guard at Invite Table

Frank Allen Forbes

Frank Allen Forbes

Turkish Slave

Peter Stark

Peter Stark

Soldier at Gala

Rainer Bock

Rainer Bock

Von Hindenberg

Josh Bromley

Josh Bromley

Young Soldier (Station)

Jennie Eggleton

Jennie Eggleton

Young Wife (Station)

Eva Dabrowski

Eva Dabrowski

Nina

Harvey James

Harvey James

German Pilot

George Johnston

George Johnston

German Pilot

Danielle Lewis

Danielle Lewis

Senator Timandra

Florence Kasumba

Florence Kasumba

Senator Acantha

Eleanor Matsuura

Eleanor Matsuura

Epione

Josette Simon

Josette Simon

Mnemosyne

Doutzen Kroes

Doutzen Kroes

Venelia

Hayley Warnes

Hayley Warnes

Aella

Caitlin Burles

Caitlin Burles

Queen's Guard

Jemma Moore

Jemma Moore

Queens Guard

Samantha Win

Samantha Win

Euboea

Brooke Ence

Brooke Ence

Penthiselea

Madeleine Vall

Madeleine Vall

Egeria (as Madeleine Vall Beijner)

Hari James

Hari James

Trigona

Jacqui-Lee Pryce

Jacqui-Lee Pryce

Niobe

Betty Adewole

Betty Adewole

Amazon Army

Caroline Winberg

Caroline Winberg

Amazon Army (as Caroline Winberg)

Lizzie Bowden

Lizzie Bowden

Amazon Army

Kattreya Scheurer-Smith

Kattreya Scheurer-Smith

Amazon Army

Rekha Luther

Rekha Luther

Amazon Townsfolk

Thaina Oliveira

Thaina Oliveira

Amazon Townfolk

Ooooota Adepo

Ooooota Adepo

Amazon Townsfolk

Zinnia Kumar

Zinnia Kumar

Amazon Townsfolk

Toma McDonagh

Toma McDonagh

Amazon Townfolk

Amber Doyle

Amber Doyle

Mother

Freddy Carter

Freddy Carter

Soldier

Fred Fergus

Fred Fergus

Soldier

Tim Pritchett

Tim Pritchett

Wounded Soldier

Gana Bayarsaikhan

Gana Bayarsaikhan

Throne Room Amazon

Camilla Roholm

Camilla Roholm

Throne Room Amazon

Stephanie Haymes-Roven

Stephanie Haymes-Roven

Amazon Cavalry General

Nia Burke

Nia Burke

Veld Singer

Dee Lewis Clay

Dee Lewis Clay

Singer

Tori Letzler

Tori Letzler

Singer

EQUIPO

Richard Suckle

Richard Suckle

Production Executive, Executive Producer, Producer

Deborah Snyder

Deborah Snyder

Executive Producer, Producer

Jon Berg

Jon Berg

Producer, Executive Producer

Wesley Coller

Wesley Coller

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Geoff Johns

Geoff Johns

Producer, Co-Producer, Story, Screenplay, Writer, Executive Producer

Stephen Jones

Stephen Jones

Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Unit Production Manager

Rebecca Steel Roven

Rebecca Steel Roven

Camera Intern, Set Production Assistant, Executive Producer

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Lora Kennedy

Lora Kennedy

Producer, Casting

Enzo Sisti

Enzo Sisti

Executive Producer, Line Producer

Martin Walsh

Martin Walsh

Editor

Lindy Hemming

Lindy Hemming

Costume Design

James Mather

James Mather

Sound Designer, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

David Mackie

David Mackie

Second Assistant Sound, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Peter Burgis

Peter Burgis

Foley, Foley Artist

Damian Anderson

Damian Anderson

Production Assistant, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Aline Bonetto

Aline Bonetto

Set Decoration, Set Designer, Production Design

J.J. George

J.J. George

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Kristy Carlson

Kristy Carlson

Casting

Phil Harvey

Phil Harvey

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Stuart Kearns

Stuart Kearns

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Steve Carter

Steve Carter

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Lee Sheward

Lee Sheward

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts

Lorenzo Senatore

Lorenzo Senatore

Camera Operator, Cinematography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Director of Photography

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Set Decoration

Jay Oliva

Jay Oliva

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Chris Munro

Chris Munro

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Samir Foco

Samir Foco

Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jason Fuchs

Jason Fuchs

Co-Producer, Screenplay, Story

Nick Davis

Nick Davis

Digital Intermediate, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Producer, First Assistant Editor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jessie Graff

Jessie Graff

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jimmy Chhiu

Jimmy Chhiu

Motion Capture Artist, Stunts

Mark Mostyn

Mark Mostyn

Production Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Carmen Pepelea

Carmen Pepelea

Production Supervisor

Alex Bailey

Alex Bailey

Still Photographer

Tim Rigby

Tim Rigby

Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Wayne Dalglish

Wayne Dalglish

Fight Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

David Anders

David Anders

Stunts

William Moulton Marston

William Moulton Marston

Characters, Comic Book, Creator

Dominic Masters

Dominic Masters

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Frazer Churchill

Frazer Churchill

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jed Loughran

Jed Loughran

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Simon Changer

Simon Changer

Music Editor

Damon Caro

Damon Caro

Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Melissa Muik

Melissa Muik

Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Ken Dailey

Ken Dailey

Visual Effects Producer

Wayne King

Wayne King

Gaffer, Electrician

Simon Elsley

Simon Elsley

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Lena Scanlan

Lena Scanlan

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Clay Enos

Clay Enos

Still Photographer

Jo Cameron Brown

Jo Cameron Brown

Dialect Coach

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

David Sinfield

David Sinfield

Electrician, Gaffer

Ben Wilson

Ben Wilson

Steadicam Operator, Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Rob Killick

Rob Killick

ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor

Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Production Design

Matthew Tucker

Matthew Tucker

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Constantin Brodt

Constantin Brodt

Visual Effects Editor

Andrea Alunni

Andrea Alunni

Security Coordinator, Location Manager, Unit Production Manager, Unit Manager

Joel Green

Joel Green

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Viktor Müller

Viktor Müller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jorge Razon

Jorge Razon

CG Supervisor

Keith Miller

Keith Miller

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Sam Lane

Sam Lane

Visual Effects Editor

Steve Mortimore

Steve Mortimore

Location Manager

Nuria Mbomio

Nuria Mbomio

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

James Collins

James Collins

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction

Christine Blundell

Christine Blundell

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Asha Sharma

Asha Sharma

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager, Location Scout

Mihaela Orzea

Mihaela Orzea

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor

Bill Westenhofer

Bill Westenhofer

Visual Effects Supervisor

Amber Kirsch

Amber Kirsch

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Jessica Norman

Jessica Norman

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

James Rustad

James Rustad

CG Supervisor

Laurence Berkani

Laurence Berkani

Visual Effects Producer

Antoine Moulineau

Antoine Moulineau

Sequence Supervisor, CG Artist, CG Supervisor

Kate Ringsell

Kate Ringsell

Casting Director, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting

Remo Tozzi

Remo Tozzi

Draughtsman, Set Designer, Art Direction

Peter Batten

Peter Batten

Clapper Loader, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Domenico Sica

Domenico Sica

Art Direction

Janice Macrae

Janice Macrae

Set Decoration Buyer

Dominick Certo

Dominick Certo

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor, Temp Music Editor

Karen Elliott

Karen Elliott

Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

Kirsty Mcqueen

Kirsty Mcqueen

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Carlos De Carvalho

Carlos De Carvalho

Additional Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Additional Photography

David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Orchestrator

Benton Jew

Benton Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

David Penfold

David Penfold

First Assistant Camera

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicholas Symons

Nicholas Symons

3D Artist, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Gary Hoptrough

Gary Hoptrough

Stunts

Patrick Harris

Patrick Harris

Assistant Art Director

Erik Paoletti

Erik Paoletti

Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Andrea Cracknell

Andrea Cracknell

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Freddie Hall

Freddie Hall

Additional Photography

Justin A. Williams

Justin A. Williams

Motion Capture Artist, Stunts

Daniele Di Biasio

Daniele Di Biasio

Unit Manager

Ben Wiggs

Ben Wiggs

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Stamos Triantafyllos

Stamos Triantafyllos

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Shenyan Liu

Shenyan Liu

VFX Editor

Claire Matthews

Claire Matthews

Makeup Artist

Jeanette Benzie

Jeanette Benzie

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Loeng Wong-Savun

Loeng Wong-Savun

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Francesco Zaccaria

Francesco Zaccaria

Electrician, Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Tommy Gormley

Tommy Gormley

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Director

Jason Oliver

Jason Oliver

Sound Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Kevin Fraser

Kevin Fraser

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Natasha Vincent

Natasha Vincent

Casting Associate

Roberto Oliveri

Roberto Oliveri

Art Department Assistant, Set Dresser

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

Toby Plaskitt

Toby Plaskitt

Grip, Russian Arm Operator

Kye Mckee

Kye Mckee

Stunt Double, Stunts

Matt McClurg

Matt McClurg

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Peter Ayriss

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Lulu Morgan

Lulu Morgan

Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Chloe Meddings

Chloe Meddings

Hair Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Laura Morse

Laura Morse

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Linda Zirkus

Linda Zirkus

Makeup Artist

Marco Milani

Marco Milani

Unit Manager

Michele Ottaggio

Michele Ottaggio

Unit Manager

Roxanne Pinheiro

Roxanne Pinheiro

Production Manager

Andy Reeve

Andy Reeve

Unit Manager

Massimiliano Sisti

Massimiliano Sisti

Unit Manager

Elisabetta Tomasso

Elisabetta Tomasso

Unit Manager

Carrick Welsh

Carrick Welsh

Unit Manager

Clara Gomez del Moral

Clara Gomez del Moral

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Kevin Timon Hill

Kevin Timon Hill

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant, Draughtsman

Anson Jew

Anson Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Irene Orru

Irene Orru

Assistant Art Director

Thomas Kennedy

Thomas Kennedy

Second Assistant Sound, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Assistant

Luke Gray

Luke Gray

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director, Technical Supervisor

Tom Hallahan

Tom Hallahan

Stunts

Theo Morton

Theo Morton

Stunts

Lauren Okadigbo

Lauren Okadigbo

Stunt Double, Stunts

Antonio Oña Sánchez

Antonio Oña Sánchez

Stunts

Rene Adefarasin

Rene Adefarasin

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Ben Adefarasin

Ben Adefarasin

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Operator

Andrea di Benedetto

Andrea di Benedetto

Grip

Mauro Faina

Mauro Faina

Grip

Steve Minett

Steve Minett

Still Photographer

Spencer Murray

Spencer Murray

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Daniele Postiglione

Daniele Postiglione

Grip

Bex Reynolds

Bex Reynolds

Casting Assistant

Leigh Ann Smith

Leigh Ann Smith

Casting Assistant

Milla Wilcock

Milla Wilcock

Casting

Lucy Donowho

Lucy Donowho

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Katrina Annan

Katrina Annan

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Fred Brown II

Fred Brown II

Associate Editor, Assistant Editor

Kieran Waller

Kieran Waller

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Fabio Ferrante

Fabio Ferrante

Location Manager

Leonardo Cellai

Leonardo Cellai

Location Manager

Duncan Broadfoot

Duncan Broadfoot

Location Assistant, Location Manager

Jacob McIntyre

Jacob McIntyre

Location Manager

Georgette Turner

Georgette Turner

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Gianluca Barra

Gianluca Barra

Location Scout

Marco Calabrese

Marco Calabrese

Production Coordinator

Isabel Baquero

Isabel Baquero

Choreographer

Omar Morsy

Omar Morsy

Head of Animation, Animation Supervisor

Gabi Brown

Gabi Brown

Costume Assistant, Set Costumer, Art Department Coordinator

Wes Walcott

Wes Walcott

VFX Editor

Fulvio Segianni

Fulvio Segianni

Dolly Grip, Rigging Gaffer

Harlon Haveland

Harlon Haveland

Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Dan Smith

Dan Smith

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Toby Tyler Jr.

Toby Tyler Jr.

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Aaron Reznick

Aaron Reznick

Visual Effects Production Manager, 3D Coordinator

Michael Langford

Michael Langford

Animation, Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Goran Backman

Goran Backman

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Tricia Kim

Tricia Kim

Matchmove Supervisor

Peter Pelisek

Peter Pelisek

Roto Supervisor

Jonathan Opgenhaffen

Jonathan Opgenhaffen

Art Direction, Visual Effects Art Director

Mark Hunter

Mark Hunter

Visual Effects Editor

Kelly Noordermeer

Kelly Noordermeer

Visual Effects Editor

Guy Botham

Guy Botham

Executive Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Edward Churchward

Edward Churchward

Visual Effects Producer

Praveen Kilaru

Praveen Kilaru

Visual Effects Producer

Mohak Sharma

Mohak Sharma

Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Pellar

Matthew Pellar

Visual Effects Producer

Elzbieta Trosinska

Elzbieta Trosinska

Visual Effects Producer

Zachary Vesely

Zachary Vesely

Visual Effects Producer

Adam Janeczek

Adam Janeczek

Visual Effects Supervisor

Javier Meroño

Javier Meroño

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Technical Director

Yafes Sahin

Yafes Sahin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Alec Roberts

Alec Roberts

Orchestrator

Chris Upson

Chris Upson

Visual Effects

Judith Georgi

Judith Georgi

Loop Group Coordinator

Robert Kanigher

Robert Kanigher

Jack Jagodka

Jack Jagodka

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jolie Lennon

Jolie Lennon

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

DC Comics

DC Comics

Dune Entertainment

Dune Entertainment

Atlas Entertainment

Atlas Entertainment

DC Entertainment

DC Entertainment

Cruel & Unusual Films

Cruel & Unusual Films

Tencent Pictures

Tencent Pictures

Wanda Pictures

Wanda Pictures

DC Films

DC Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Wonder Woman, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

domingo, 25 de junio de 2017

Volver