Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Terminator: Destino Oscuro (2019)
Terminator: Destino Oscuro (2019)

Terminator: Destino Oscuro (2019)

Terminator: Dark Fate

2h.

$185,000,000

$261,119,292

Sarah Connor une todas sus fuerzas con una mujer cyborg para proteger a una joven de un extremadamente poderoso y nuevo Terminator.

REPARTO

Ferran Fernández

Ferran Fernández

Flacco

Tristán Ulloa

Tristán Ulloa

Felipe Gandal

Tomás Álvarez

Tomás Álvarez

Lucas / Floor Guard

Tom Hopper

Tom Hopper

Hadrell

Alicia Borrachero

Alicia Borrachero

Carl's Wife

Enrique Arce

Enrique Arce

Dani Ramos's Father

Manuel Pacific

Manuel Pacific

Mateo

Fraser James

Fraser James

Major Dean

Pedro Rudolphi

Pedro Rudolphi

Cholo

Diego Marínez

Diego Marínez

Cesar Mateo

Kevin Medina

Kevin Medina

Pepito

Steven Cree

Steven Cree

Rigby

Matt Devere

Matt Devere

US Border Riot & Locker Officer

Karen Gagnon

Karen Gagnon

AFB Operator

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

BBQ Host Dad

Lorna Brown

Lorna Brown

US Border - Agent Brenner

Stuart McQuarrie

Stuart McQuarrie

Craig - Factory Supervisor

José Cerós

José Cerós

Dam Worker

Shadday López

Shadday López

Diego's Friend at Workstation

Pedro Hernández

Pedro Hernández

Foreman Silvio

Mariah Nonnemacher

Mariah Nonnemacher

BBQ Female Guest

Peter Schueller

Peter Schueller

US Border Gate Officer

Jacques A. Nevils

Jacques A. Nevils

US Border Agent

Daniel Ibáñez

Daniel Ibáñez

Miguel

Mona Martínez

Mona Martínez

Old Street Seller

Francis McBurney

Francis McBurney

USAF Loader

Mikey Bharj

Mikey Bharj

ICE Medic

Samantha Coughlan

Samantha Coughlan

ICE Medic

James Barriscale

James Barriscale

US Border X-Ray Officer

Alejandra Mayo

Alejandra Mayo

Mexican Mum on Train

Stephanie Gil

Stephanie Gil

Young Grace (10yrs)

Angelica Andreu

Angelica Andreu

Bario Neighbor

Iria Calero

Iria Calero

Guatemalan Girl (10yrs)

Dan Stroiman

Dan Stroiman

Airman Graham / Tech

Tábata Cerezo

Tábata Cerezo

Julia

Nicholas Wittman

Nicholas Wittman

F-35 Pilot

Daniel Ortiz

Daniel Ortiz

Pharmacist

Mark Hesketh

Mark Hesketh

Texas Ranger

Peter Ormond

Peter Ormond

Texas Ranger

Joaquín Molla

Joaquín Molla

Detainee Axel

Alberto Da La Sinda

Alberto Da La Sinda

Oldsmobile Driver

Mario de la Rosa

Mario de la Rosa

Mexico City Cop

Zoltán Téglás

Zoltán Téglás

US Border Desk Sergeant

Blair Jackson

Blair Jackson

JP

Phillip Garcia

Phillip Garcia

Rusty

Tarnue Massaquoi

Tarnue Massaquoi

Zack Hardy

Cleveland Berto

Cleveland Berto

T. Gill

Christine Horn

Christine Horn

Owens

Pete Ploszek

Pete Ploszek

Ackers

Mark Weiler

Mark Weiler

Surgeon

Kacy Owens

Kacy Owens

Maggie Curtis

Stephen Oyoung

Stephen Oyoung

Technician Curtis

Anisha Gibbs

Anisha Gibbs

Cohort

Anthony Oh

Anthony Oh

Scavenger with Club

Josh Wood

Josh Wood

Pilot #2

Edward Furlong

Edward Furlong

John Connor Reference

Aaron Kunitz

Aaron Kunitz

John Connor (voice)

EQUIPO

James Cameron

James Cameron

Director, Visual Effects, Art Direction, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Story, Visual Effects Art Director, Writer, Editor, Screenplay, Screenstory, Producer, Characters

David Ellison

David Ellison

Producer, Executive Producer

Bonnie Curtis

Bonnie Curtis

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Julie Lynn

Julie Lynn

Script Consultant, Executive Producer

John J. Kelly

John J. Kelly

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Dana Goldberg

Dana Goldberg

Producer, Executive Producer

Don Granger

Don Granger

Producer, Executive Producer

Edward Cheng

Edward Cheng

Executive Producer

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Josh Friedman

Josh Friedman

Screenplay, Screenstory, Story

Gale Anne Hurd

Gale Anne Hurd

Writer, Characters, Executive Producer, Producer

Ngila Dickson

Ngila Dickson

Costume Design

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Mindy Marin

Mindy Marin

Casting

Bill Corso

Bill Corso

Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Susana Sánchez

Susana Sánchez

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor

Sonja Klaus

Sonja Klaus

Production Design, Set Decoration

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Kara Lipson

Kara Lipson

Casting Associate

David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR & Dubbing, Foley, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

David Grimaldi

David Grimaldi

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Derek Vanderhorst

Derek Vanderhorst

Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Julian Clarke

Julian Clarke

Editor

Jimmy N. Roberts

Jimmy N. Roberts

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

John Skotchdopole

John Skotchdopole

"C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Geoff Leavitt

Geoff Leavitt

Visual Effects Supervisor, Graphic Designer

Charles H. Eglee

Charles H. Eglee

Screenstory

Freddy Bouciegues

Freddy Bouciegues

Fight Choreographer, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Kate Biscoe

Kate Biscoe

Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Keith Dunkerley

Keith Dunkerley

Cinematography, Camera Intern, Camera Operator

José Luis Rodríguez

José Luis Rodríguez

Gaffer

Wendy J. Greiner

Wendy J. Greiner

Key Costumer

Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist

Zsuzsa Tóth

Zsuzsa Tóth

Extras Casting

Caitlin Dechelle

Caitlin Dechelle

Stunt Coordinator

Kazuki Takahashi

Kazuki Takahashi

CG Supervisor

Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Ádám Fillenz

Ádám Fillenz

Camera Operator

Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley, Foley Artist

Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Lee Grumett

Lee Grumett

Associate Producer, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Andrés Cuenca

Andrés Cuenca

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Nuria Muni

Nuria Muni

Property Master, Set Decoration

George Hull

George Hull

Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Development

Paula Casarin

Paula Casarin

Script Supervisor

Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lance Gilbert

Lance Gilbert

Stunt Double, Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Bruce McCleery

Bruce McCleery

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer

Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Attila Bilik

Attila Bilik

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Dawn Brown

Dawn Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

David Bryan

David Bryan

Art Direction

Kerry Brown

Kerry Brown

Still Photographer

Tom Still

Tom Still

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Éva Zöld

Éva Zöld

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Annamária Orosz

Annamária Orosz

Assistant Art Director, Standby Art Director

Jay Barton

Jay Barton

Visual Effects Supervisor

James Wright

James Wright

Dolby Consultant

Zack Mazerolle

Zack Mazerolle

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jim Brookshire

Jim Brookshire

Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

László Bille

László Bille

Camera Operator

Amanda Brand

Amanda Brand

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Jeff White

Jeff White

Visual Effects Supervisor

Thomas Boland

Thomas Boland

Visual Effects Producer

Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Jack Whittaker

Jack Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Carl S.G. Moore

Carl S.G. Moore

Visual Effects Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer

Christopher TJ McGuire

Christopher TJ McGuire

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Marina Marit

Marina Marit

Key Set Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

Regis Harrington

Regis Harrington

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Lisa Beroud

Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer

Eric Barba

Eric Barba

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Kelman

Jamie Kelman

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Viktor Müller

Viktor Müller

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Ornelaz

Michael Ornelaz

Key Hair Stylist, Character Designer, Makeup Artist

Marco Maldonado

Marco Maldonado

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Lam

Gary Lam

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Rachael Webb-Crozier

Rachael Webb-Crozier

Costume Supervisor

Michael White

Michael White

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Francesco Alberico

Francesco Alberico

Hair Designer, Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Micky Froehlich

Micky Froehlich

Additional Photography, Camera Operator

Becky Cotton

Becky Cotton

Makeup Artist

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

David Seager

David Seager

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Skip Longfellow

Skip Longfellow

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant, First Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Nicholas Tripodi

Nicholas Tripodi

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Jason Chu

Jason Chu

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Florian Müller

Florian Müller

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Nathan Ortiz

Nathan Ortiz

Pipeline Technical Director, CG Supervisor

Chisko Blanco

Chisko Blanco

Electrician

Christopher Stanback

Christopher Stanback

Propmaker, Property Master

King Lanaux

King Lanaux

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Liz Bernard

Liz Bernard

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Animation

Karina Silva

Karina Silva

Camera Operator

Mike Massa

Mike Massa

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator

Mike Beaulieu

Mike Beaulieu

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Brian Sipe

Brian Sipe

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Effects, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Kathleen Keller

Kathleen Keller

Production Coordinator

Matt Anderson

Matt Anderson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, 3D Artist

Pau Costa

Pau Costa

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor

Pedro Raúl de Diego

Pedro Raúl de Diego

Tattoo Designer

Lee Orloff

Lee Orloff

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer

Brian Bartolini

Brian Bartolini

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Colm Hogan

Colm Hogan

Drone Cinematographer

Randall Bahnsen

Randall Bahnsen

Visual Effects Editor, Creature Technical Director

Chloe Feodoroff

Chloe Feodoroff

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neil Mayo

Neil Mayo

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jacquelyn Racine

Jacquelyn Racine

Visual Effects Coordinator

Attila Csoboth

Attila Csoboth

Camera Operator

Eric Petey

Eric Petey

Animation Supervisor

Matthew G. Carson

Matthew G. Carson

First Assistant Editor, Additional Editor

Rita Horváth

Rita Horváth

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Brian Zwiener

Brian Zwiener

Assistant Editor

Lei Zhang

Lei Zhang

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Scott Dace

Scott Dace

Animation, Senior Animator

Katrina Taylor

Katrina Taylor

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Zsolt Molnar

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Diego Casares

Diego Casares

ADR Recording Engineer, Production Sound Mixer

Samantha Ward

Samantha Ward

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Arek Komorowski

Arek Komorowski

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Lenka Likarova

Lenka Likarova

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Laura Musso

Laura Musso

Art Direction, Production Design, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Martine Losier

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Enric Llopis

Enric Llopis

Production Accountant

Avi Goodman

Avi Goodman

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Michael Gilbert

Michael Gilbert

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Alex Wang

Alex Wang

VFX Supervisor, VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Garris

Tim Garris

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

James D. Wickman

James D. Wickman

Dolly Grip

Sina Sultani

Sina Sultani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Cuco Usín

Cuco Usín

Stunt Coordinator

Martina Vazzoler

Martina Vazzoler

Script Supervisor

Catherine Lecavalier

Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ben Greaves

Ben Greaves

Boom Operator

Natasha Vincent

Natasha Vincent

Casting Associate

Adam Varadi

Adam Varadi

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Ebrahim Jahromi

Ebrahim Jahromi

Creature Technical Director, CG Supervisor

Toby Plaskitt

Toby Plaskitt

Grip, Russian Arm Operator

Ana Palazón

Ana Palazón

Set Decoration Buyer

John Curran

John Curran

Grip, Rigging Grip

Julio Fernández Santa

Julio Fernández Santa

Key Grip

Mac Ruth

Mac Ruth

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Fante Zamora

Fante Zamora

Set Dresser

Bogdan Iofciulescu

Bogdan Iofciulescu

Techno Crane Operator

Petr Hepner

Petr Hepner

3D Artist

Libby Dempster

Libby Dempster

Assistant Costume Designer

Montse Damas

Montse Damas

Makeup Artist

Carolina Sapina

Carolina Sapina

Key Costumer, Costumer

Dan Akers

Dan Akers

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Szilvia Homolya

Szilvia Homolya

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Dan Milligan

Dan Milligan

Storyboard Designer, Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist

Eliseo Ruiz

Eliseo Ruiz

Casting Assistant, Casting Consultant, Casting Associate

Alejandro Alvarez

Alejandro Alvarez

Extras Casting Assistant

Adam Murray

Adam Murray

Rigging Grip

Lesly Cazares

Lesly Cazares

Visual Effects Coordinator

Miguel Benavides

Miguel Benavides

Key Grip

Sheldon Stopsack

Sheldon Stopsack

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

János Csáki Jr.

János Csáki Jr.

Boom Operator, Cableman, Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist

Greg Teegarden

Greg Teegarden

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Attila Szücs

Attila Szücs

Key Grip

Gary Wu

Gary Wu

Creature Technical Director

Emil Kovács

Emil Kovács

Video Assist Operator

Tamás Bohács

Tamás Bohács

Sound Recordist

Ilia Goncharov

Ilia Goncharov

Compositing Supervisor

Daniel Booty

Daniel Booty

Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Pershing

Daniel Pershing

Dolly Grip

Mathias Lautour

Mathias Lautour

CG Supervisor

Seon Rogers

Seon Rogers

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Guy Micheletti

Guy Micheletti

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Yegor Tesler

Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael S. Harbour

Michael S. Harbour

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Art Department Assistant, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Bill Bridges

Bill Bridges

3D Artist, 3D Animator, Lead Animator

Angel Concepcion

Angel Concepcion

Wardrobe Supervisor

Juliette Lemaire

Juliette Lemaire

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dalmas Rémy

Dalmas Rémy

Lighting Supervisor

Lane Howard

Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Christie

Tim Christie

Dolly Grip

Gem Ronn Cadiz

Gem Ronn Cadiz

Creature Effects Technical Director, Creature Technical Director

Faye Green

Faye Green

Special Effects Coordinator

Alex Narváez

Alex Narváez

Rigging Gaffer

Jill Salaver

Jill Salaver

Art Department Assistant, Set Decoration Buyer

Cassandra Howland

Cassandra Howland

Music Coordinator, Digital Intermediate

Cristina Patterson

Cristina Patterson

Painter, Contact Lens Technician, Contact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter

Urs Inauen

Urs Inauen

Stunt Coordinator

Mark Epstein

Mark Epstein

Techno Crane Operator

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan

Zoltán Virányi-Fontan

Art Department Assistant, Standby Art Director

Gábor Balda

Gábor Balda

Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip

Vilmos Keszler

Vilmos Keszler

Dolly Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Damián Galán Álvarez

Damián Galán Álvarez

Set Decoration

Ana Martínez Fernández

Ana Martínez Fernández

Set Decoration

Béla Rácz

Béla Rácz

Electrician

Martin Cicmanec

Martin Cicmanec

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Anna Stalter

Anna Stalter

Colorist

Daisuke Nagae

Daisuke Nagae

CG Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre

Michael Melchiorre

Compositing Supervisor

Jody Wilson

Jody Wilson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Nimrod Hajdu

Nimrod Hajdu

Assistant Property Master, Set Decoration

Krisztián Horváth

Krisztián Horváth

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Máté Bankhardt

Máté Bankhardt

Grip, Dolly Grip

Kolos Trimmel

Kolos Trimmel

Production Accountant

Enci Bognar

Enci Bognar

Graphic Designer

Nándor Gulyás

Nándor Gulyás

Second Unit, Camera Operator

Virgil Tatu

Virgil Tatu

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Kinga Trimmel

Kinga Trimmel

Second Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Alfonso Sicilia

Alfonso Sicilia

Animation, Lead Animator

Henrique Moser

Henrique Moser

Compositing Lead, Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Ana Medina

Ana Medina

Art Direction, Set Decoration

Aaron Cox

Aaron Cox

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor

Mike Britton

Mike Britton

Set Decoration

John Warner

John Warner

Key Rigging Grip

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Best Boy Grip

Kornél Hidas

Kornél Hidas

Key Hairdresser, Hairstylist

Máté Tollay

Máté Tollay

Best Boy Grip

James Hollingworth

James Hollingworth

Animation Technical Director

Vincent Papaix

Vincent Papaix

Compositing Supervisor

Amer Alameddine

Amer Alameddine

Creature Technical Director

Julian Gregory

Julian Gregory

Matchmove Supervisor

Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

David Fox

David Fox

Visual Effects Producer

Stuart Frossell

Stuart Frossell

Art Direction, Senior Modeller

Francesc Masso

Francesc Masso

Set Dresser, Art Direction

Lucienne Suren

Lucienne Suren

Supervising Art Director

Marton Dancz

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Alan Downs

Alan Downs

Rigging Grip

Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Casting Assistant

Pau Albin

Pau Albin

Set Dresser

Roberto Escudero

Roberto Escudero

Electrician

Tom Howard

Tom Howard

Lighting Technician, Lighting Programmer

Ignacio Arrojo

Ignacio Arrojo

ADR Recordist

Csaba László Eröss

Csaba László Eröss

Visual Effects, Special Effects Coordinator

Matthew Dravitzki

Matthew Dravitzki

Visual Effects Producer

Zsolt Várhelyi

Zsolt Várhelyi

Set Decorating Coordinator, Set Decoration

László Bánszki

László Bánszki

Electrician

Péter Szántó

Péter Szántó

Armorer

Vendula Gresova

Vendula Gresova

3D Artist

Ben Warner

Ben Warner

Compositing Supervisor

Isabel Auernheimer

Isabel Auernheimer

Makeup Artist

Monica Alberte

Monica Alberte

Art Direction

Luke Edwards

Luke Edwards

Art Direction

Alejandro Fernández

Alejandro Fernández

Art Direction

David Jiménez Díaz

David Jiménez Díaz

Art Department Coordinator

Gyongyi Horvath

Gyongyi Horvath

Set Decorating Coordinator

Pedro Díaz Peinado

Pedro Díaz Peinado

Set Dresser

Danny Florian

Danny Florian

Set Dresser

Daniel Izar de la Fuente

Daniel Izar de la Fuente

Set Dresser

Jared Purrington

Jared Purrington

Conceptual Illustrator, Storyboard Artist

Bruce Carothers

Bruce Carothers

Best Boy Grip

Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Camera Operator

Roman Bugovskiy

Roman Bugovskiy

Camera Trainee, Drone Operator

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega

Gonzalo Fernández de la Vega

Electrician

Gonzalo Mañana

Gonzalo Mañana

Electrician

Eduardo González Mon

Eduardo González Mon

Gaffer, Electrician

Diego Perez Hurtado

Diego Perez Hurtado

Electrician

Víctor Sarasa

Víctor Sarasa

Electrician

Edgar Solé

Edgar Solé

Electrician

Péter Orosz

Péter Orosz

Electrician

Almási Gábor

Almási Gábor

Electrician

Attila Korponai

Attila Korponai

Electrician

Dávid Perlaki

Dávid Perlaki

Electrician

József Tibor Pap

József Tibor Pap

Electrician

Pablo Suárez Fernández

Pablo Suárez Fernández

Electrician

József  Kiss

József Kiss

Electrician

Sergio Morilla

Sergio Morilla

Lighting Technician

John Clisham

John Clisham

Epk Camera Operator

Matt Hawkins

Matt Hawkins

Rigging Grip

James Hughes

James Hughes

Rigging Grip

Felix Merinda

Felix Merinda

Rigging Grip

Anna Daniel

Anna Daniel

Assistant Makeup Artist

Kristin Arrigo

Kristin Arrigo

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Jo Best

Jo Best

Key Hair Stylist

Jessie Harrison

Jessie Harrison

Key Hair Stylist

Amelia Bianchi

Amelia Bianchi

Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Assistant

María Checa

María Checa

Costume Assistant

Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Costume Assistant

Rebeca Sola

Rebeca Sola

Costume Assistant

Csaba Toth

Csaba Toth

Costume Coordinator

David Craig

David Craig

Costume Supervisor

Zoltán Horváth

Zoltán Horváth

Costumer

Nora Gondocs

Nora Gondocs

Set Costumer

Erik Spangler

Erik Spangler

Set Costumer

Rou Diaz Prieto

Rou Diaz Prieto

Extras Casting Assistant

Alex C Rivera

Alex C Rivera

Extras Casting Assistant

Anabel Vázquez

Anabel Vázquez

Extras Casting Assistant

Yaël Moreno

Yaël Moreno

Extras Casting Coordinator

Hasan Bajramovic

Hasan Bajramovic

3D Artist

Miroslav Kolárík

Miroslav Kolárík

3D Artist

Bridgette Perrers

Bridgette Perrers

Animation Technical Director

Zdenek Hrazdira

Zdenek Hrazdira

CG Artist

Sergej Eichmann

Sergej Eichmann

CG Supervisor

Mathew Praveen

Mathew Praveen

CG Supervisor

Dominic Hellier

Dominic Hellier

Compositing Supervisor

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Compositing Supervisor

Ben Sledge

Ben Sledge

Creature Technical Director

Geordie Martinez

Geordie Martinez

Creature Technical Director

Drew Wood-Davies

Drew Wood-Davies

Lighting Supervisor

Magnus Skagerlund

Magnus Skagerlund

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Margaux Durand-Rival

Margaux Durand-Rival

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

George Antzoulides

George Antzoulides

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Kenneth Meyer

Kenneth Meyer

Senior Animator

Matt Hallen

Matt Hallen

VFX Supervisor

Glenn Melenhorst

Glenn Melenhorst

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Katya Lebedev

Katya Lebedev

Visual Effects Coordinator

Llewellyn Littlemore

Llewellyn Littlemore

Visual Effects Coordinator

Victoria Liu

Victoria Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca j Smith

Rebecca j Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang

Hailie Yang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Audrey Deschênes

Audrey Deschênes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Marc St-Gelais

Marc St-Gelais

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neha Samant

Neha Samant

Visual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Weldon

Melanie Weldon

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Elijah Watson

Elijah Watson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Visual Effects Producer, Casting Associate

Laura Bonde Pedersen

Laura Bonde Pedersen

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Daniel Stift

Daniel Stift

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kane Stewart

Kane Stewart

Visual Effects Production Manager

Pasquale Antonelli

Pasquale Antonelli

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jake Maymudes

Jake Maymudes

Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph Scarr

Joseph Scarr

Visual Effects Supervisor

François-Côme Du Boistesselin

François-Côme Du Boistesselin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Maxime Luère

Maxime Luère

Visual Effects Supervisor

Marta Meseguer

Marta Meseguer

ADR Recordist

Peter Schulteisz

Peter Schulteisz

Boom Operator

Samuel R. Green

Samuel R. Green

Sound Engineer

Vanessa Zamarripa

Vanessa Zamarripa

Stunt Coordinator

Jeff Bauer

Jeff Bauer

Assistant Editor

Nick Nassif

Nick Nassif

Color Assistant

Music Editor

Dániel Tóth

Dániel Tóth

Location Manager

Steven Moth

Steven Moth

Aerial Coordinator

Anna Boglarka Botka

Anna Boglarka Botka

Production Coordinator

Laura Zsofia Kotz

Laura Zsofia Kotz

Production Coordinator

Uxue Sáenz

Uxue Sáenz

Production Coordinator

Mario Parra Barba

Mario Parra Barba

Production Secretary

Beverly Cole

Beverly Cole

Travel Coordinator

Amanda Boyd

Amanda Boyd

Writers' Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Paramount

Paramount

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Lightstorm Entertainment

Lightstorm Entertainment

Mid Atlantic Films

Mid Atlantic Films

Ministerio de Cultura

Ministerio de Cultura

TSG Entertainment

TSG Entertainment

Hungarian National Film Fund

Hungarian National Film Fund

Tencent Pictures

Tencent Pictures

Skydance Media

Skydance Media

Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales (ICAA)

Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales (ICAA)

Ministry of Finance of Spain

Ministry of Finance of Spain

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Terminator: Destino Oscuro, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 8 de noviembre de 2019

Volver