Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Joker (2019)

"Alegra esa cara."

Joker (2019)

Joker (2019)

2h. 2min.

$55,000,000

$1,074,251,311

Arthur Fleck es un hombre ignorado por la sociedad, cuya motivación en la vida es hacer reír. Pero una serie de trágicos acontecimientos le llevarán a ver el mundo de otra forma. Película basada en Joker, el popular personaje de DC Comics y archivillano de Batman, pero que en este film toma un cariz más realista y oscuro.

REPARTO

Bill Camp

Bill Camp

Detective Garrity

Glenn Fleshler

Glenn Fleshler

Randall

Leigh Gill

Leigh Gill

Gary

Josh Pais

Josh Pais

Hoyt Vaughn

Rocco Luna

Rocco Luna

GiGi Dumond

Marc Maron

Marc Maron

Gene Ufland

Sondra James

Sondra James

Dr. Sally

Murphy Guyer

Murphy Guyer

Barry O'Donnell

Douglas Hodge

Douglas Hodge

Alfred Pennyworth

Dante Pereira-Olson

Dante Pereira-Olson

Bruce Wayne

Carrie Louise Putrello

Carrie Louise Putrello

Martha Wayne

Sharon Washington

Sharon Washington

Social Worker

Hannah Gross

Hannah Gross

Young Penny

Frank Wood

Frank Wood

Dr. Stoner

Brian Tyree Henry

Brian Tyree Henry

Carl (Arkham Clerk)

April Grace

April Grace

Arkham Psychiatrist

Mick Szal

Mick Szal

Woman on Subway

Carl Lundstedt

Carl Lundstedt

Wall Street Three

Michael Benz

Michael Benz

Wall Street Three

Ben Warheit

Ben Warheit

Wall Street Three

Gary Gulman

Gary Gulman

Comedian

Sam Morril

Sam Morril

Open Mic Comic

Chris Redd

Chris Redd

Comedy Club Emcee

Mandela Bellamy

Mandela Bellamy

Mother on Bus

Demetrius Dotson II

Demetrius Dotson II

Boy on Bus

Greer Barnes

Greer Barnes

Haha's Clown

Ray Iannicelli

Ray Iannicelli

Haha's Clown

Bryan Callen

Bryan Callen

Haha's Stripper

Vito Gerbino

Vito Gerbino

Street Kid

Adam Quezada

Adam Quezada

Street Kid

Xavyer Ureña

Xavyer Ureña

Street Kid

Evan Rosado

Evan Rosado

Street Kid

Damian Emmanuel

Damian Emmanuel

Street Kid

Mike Troll

Mike Troll

Clown Protestor

Jane Fergus

Jane Fergus

IBN Anchorwoman

David Gibson

David Gibson

WBC News Anchor

Tony D. Head

Tony D. Head

WGC Anchorman

Jeff McCarthy

Jeff McCarthy

NCB Anchor

Kim Brockington

Kim Brockington

NCB Co-Anchor

Troy Roberts

Troy Roberts

NCB News Reporter

Lou Young

Lou Young

ANC News Reporter

Michael-Scott Druckenmiller

Michael-Scott Druckenmiller

Paramedic

Craig Austin

Craig Austin

Paramedic

John Cenatiempo

John Cenatiempo

Aftermath Police Officer

Danny Schoch

Danny Schoch

Aftermath Police Officers

Keith Buterbaugh

Keith Buterbaugh

Band Leader

James Ciccone

James Ciccone

Murray Franklin Band

Rich Campbell

Rich Campbell

Murray Franklin Band

Roger Squitero

Roger Squitero

Murray Franklin Band

Steven Elson

Steven Elson

Murray Franklin Band

Graham Mabry

Graham Mabry

Murray Franklin Band

John Alldred

John Alldred

Murray Franklin Band

Alonzo Wright

Alonzo Wright

Murray Franklin Band

Jack Wilkins

Jack Wilkins

Murray Franklin Band

Richard Baratta

Richard Baratta

Murray Franklin Band

Jolie Chan

Jolie Chan

Street Worker

Mary Kate Malat

Mary Kate Malat

Murray Franklin Intern

Adrienne Lovette

Adrienne Lovette

Middle Aged Woman

Justin Theroux

Justin Theroux

Ethan Chase (uncredited)

Alissa Bourne

Alissa Bourne

Anna (uncredited)

Jamaal Burcher

Jamaal Burcher

Hospital Visitor / Mfs Audience (uncredited)

Dj Nino Carta

Dj Nino Carta

Orderly (uncredited)

John Cashin

John Cashin

Arkham Patient (uncredited)

Jason John Cicalese

Jason John Cicalese

Protester / Rioter (uncredited)

Brendan Patrick Connor

Brendan Patrick Connor

Mr. Slotnick (uncredited)

Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

Dennis Jay Funny

Dennis Jay Funny

Gotham Citizen (uncredited)

Matthias Sebastiun Garry

Matthias Sebastiun Garry

Arkham Patient (uncredited)

James P. Harkins

James P. Harkins

Thomas Wayne's Body Guard (uncredited)

Joseph Hernandez

Joseph Hernandez

Protester / Rioter (uncredited)

Ben Heyman

Ben Heyman

Protestor (uncredited)

Protester (uncredited)

Graham Maby

Graham Maby

Murray Franklin Band (uncredited)

Peter Hans Benson

Peter Hans Benson

Good Morning Host (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Michael Uslan

Michael Uslan

Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Richard Baratta

Richard Baratta

Location Scout, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer, Producer, Location Manager, Co-Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Walter Hamada

Walter Hamada

Screenstory, Executive Producer

Joseph Garner

Joseph Garner

Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Aaron L. Gilbert

Aaron L. Gilbert

Producer, Executive Producer

Scott Silver

Scott Silver

Producer, Writer, Screenplay

Bob Kane

Bob Kane

Creator, Author, Characters

Mark Friedberg

Mark Friedberg

Production Design

Laura Ballinger

Laura Ballinger

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Lisa Dennis

Lisa Dennis

Visual Effects Producer, Executive Assistant, Post Production Supervisor

Tod A. Maitland

Tod A. Maitland

Boom Operator, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Producer, Music Supervisor

Timothy Healy

Timothy Healy

Chief Lighting Technician, Generator Operator, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Mark Bridges

Mark Bridges

Production Design, Set Decoration, Costume Design

David Webb

David Webb

First Assistant Director, Co-Producer

Geoffrey Haley

Geoffrey Haley

Executive Producer, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Dean A. Zupancic

Dean A. Zupancic

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Carla Raij

Carla Raij

Location Manager, Unit Production Manager

Kay Georgiou

Kay Georgiou

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Peter Epstein

Peter Epstein

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Bill Finger

Bill Finger

Creator, Characters

Ryan Webb

Ryan Webb

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Brice R. Parker

Brice R. Parker

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Editorial Coordinator

Jeff Atmajian

Jeff Atmajian

Conductor, Orchestrator

Jeff Groth

Jeff Groth

Editor

Kim Jennings

Kim Jennings

Production Design, Art Direction, Storyboard Artist, Supervising Art Director

Theo Sena

Theo Sena

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Decoration

Kris Moran

Kris Moran

Set Decoration, Assistant Property Master

Nicki Ledermann

Nicki Ledermann

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

G. A. Aguilar

G. A. Aguilar

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Niko Tavernise

Niko Tavernise

Visual Effects Coordinator, Still Photographer

Airon Armstrong

Airon Armstrong

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor

John Joseph Thomas

John Joseph Thomas

Foley, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Jerry Popolis

Jerry Popolis

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Joel Weaver

Joel Weaver

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Brian Adler

Brian Adler

Visual Effects

Sandy Hamilton

Sandy Hamilton

Property Master

Jerry Robinson

Jerry Robinson

Characters

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Alan Robert Murray

Alan Robert Murray

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Tom Ozanich

Tom Ozanich

Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Willard Overstreet

Willard Overstreet

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Jason Cloth

Jason Cloth

Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer

Sam Hutchins

Sam Hutchins

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Jeff Brink

Jeff Brink

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Matthew Jeffrey Sama

Matthew Jeffrey Sama

Assistant Art Director

Larry Kaplan

Larry Kaplan

Unit Publicist, Publicist

Steve Ramsey

Steve Ramsey

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Ryan Murphy

Ryan Murphy

Mix Technician, Sound Engineer, Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician

Renee Burke

Renee Burke

Script Supervisor

Kira Roessler

Kira Roessler

ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Sunday Englis

Sunday Englis

Key Makeup Artist

Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Carla White

Carla White

Makeup Artist

Darren Maynard

Darren Maynard

Sound Effects Editor

Cameron Steenhagen

Cameron Steenhagen

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jason Ruder

Jason Ruder

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Frank Alfano

Frank Alfano

Stunts

Robert Pyzocha

Robert Pyzocha

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Will Scheck

Will Scheck

Greensman

Michael J. Prate

Michael J. Prate

Grip

Tom Prate

Tom Prate

Grip, Key Grip

Meghan Currier

Meghan Currier

Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Unsun Song

Unsun Song

Sound Recordist, Sound Mix Technician, Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Martin Lowry

Martin Lowry

Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Josh Lakatos

Josh Lakatos

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Mitchell Beck

Mitchell Beck

Key Hair Stylist

Jill Bogdanowicz

Jill Bogdanowicz

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Intermediate, Digital Colorist

Shayna Markowitz

Shayna Markowitz

Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Assistant

Jeffrey D. McDonald

Jeffrey D. McDonald

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Monica Ruiz-Ziegler

Monica Ruiz-Ziegler

Costumer, Set Costumer

Thomas Aquino

Thomas Aquino

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Tim Metivier

Tim Metivier

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Patrice Cormier

Patrice Cormier

Visual Effects Producer

Jerry Yuen

Jerry Yuen

Boom Operator, Sound Recordist, Utility Sound, Cableman

Stephen Izzi

Stephen Izzi

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jeff Mee

Jeff Mee

First Assistant Editor

Michael Dressel

Michael Dressel

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Richard Burden

Richard Burden

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Ray Neapolitan

Ray Neapolitan

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Timothy Metzger

Timothy Metzger

Leadman

Lawrence Bell

Lawrence Bell

Costumer, Tailor

Joan Altman

Joan Altman

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Henry Antonacchio

Henry Antonacchio

Construction Foreman, Head Carpenter

Michael Auszura

Michael Auszura

Assistant Art Director

Dan Decelle

Dan Decelle

Set Dresser

Roman Greller

Roman Greller

Set Dresser

Candis Heiland

Candis Heiland

Set Dresser

Erica Hohf

Erica Hohf

Assistant Art Director

Hugh Sicotte

Hugh Sicotte

Concept Artist

Joe Taglairino

Joe Taglairino

Set Dresser

Lauren Rockman

Lauren Rockman

Assistant Art Director

Connell Burke

Connell Burke

Lighting Technician

Jeremy Marks

Jeremy Marks

Second Assistant Director

Thomas J. Cabela

Thomas J. Cabela

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, Post Production Assistant

Miccah Underwood

Miccah Underwood

Art Department Coordinator

Abby Walton

Abby Walton

Assistant Costume Designer

Tania Ribalow

Tania Ribalow

Key Makeup Artist

John Campbell

John Campbell

Lighting Technician

Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Recording Engineer, Foley Mixer

Todd Giresi

Todd Giresi

Best Boy Grip

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Daniel Kresco

Daniel Kresco

Scoring Mixer, Score Engineer

Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Sound Recordist, Boom Operator

Cindy Bond

Cindy Bond

Finishing Producer, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Aimee Dombo

Aimee Dombo

Assistant Art Director

Daniel Waldman

Daniel Waldman

Music Editor

Grant Wilfley

Grant Wilfley

Extras Casting, Background Casting Director

Edwin Rivera

Edwin Rivera

Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Jack Cucci

Jack Cucci

Foley Mixer

Tony Pilkington

Tony Pilkington

Sound Engineer, Mixing Engineer

Christian Wenger

Christian Wenger

Score Engineer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Nicholas Kay

Nicholas Kay

Digital Imaging Technician

Doug Facciponti

Doug Facciponti

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor

Benjamin J. Stern

Benjamin J. Stern

Assistant Location Manager

Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Craft Service

Sarah Guenther

Sarah Guenther

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Kevin R.W. Murray

Kevin R.W. Murray

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor

Jason Saulog

Jason Saulog

Digital Intermediate Editor

Michael Scarola

Michael Scarola

Grip, Key Construction Grip

Mathew Giampa

Mathew Giampa

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Mariella Navarro

Mariella Navarro

Art Department Coordinator

Christy Guillermain

Christy Guillermain

Key Costumer, Costumer

Anjay Nagpal

Anjay Nagpal

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer

Joyce Hsieh

Joyce Hsieh

First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Susan Strine

Susan Strine

Assistant Accountant

Candice Alustiza-Lee

Candice Alustiza-Lee

Casting Associate, Casting

Jordan Felix

Jordan Felix

Trainee Production Coordinator

Ryan Robert Howard

Ryan Robert Howard

Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Michael Arnold

Michael Arnold

Choreographer

Ann Bartek

Ann Bartek

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Mason Chesler

Mason Chesler

Assistant Art Director

Anthony Coan

Anthony Coan

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Carrie Wills

Carrie Wills

Camera Loader

David Michael Dabney

David Michael Dabney

Video Assist Operator

Al Padilla

Al Padilla

Lighting Technician

Jonathan Rotberg

Jonathan Rotberg

Lighting Technician

Jason Lanci

Jason Lanci

Rigging Gaffer

Carter Jones

Carter Jones

Grip

Daniel Wong

Daniel Wong

Grip

Timothy Montgomery

Timothy Montgomery

Grip

Lindsey C. Brush

Lindsey C. Brush

Assistant Costume Designer

Jennifer Bentley

Jennifer Bentley

Wardrobe Supervisor

Jesca Alfano

Jesca Alfano

Costume Coordinator

Danielle Landry

Danielle Landry

Costumer

Gabriel Rivera

Gabriel Rivera

Costumer

Kimberly Baird

Kimberly Baird

Costumer

Jennifer Harrington

Jennifer Harrington

Costumer

Yvette Helin

Yvette Helin

Tailor

Jessie Pellegrino

Jessie Pellegrino

Props

Olivia Mae Davis

Olivia Mae Davis

Props

Bobby Griffon

Bobby Griffon

Picture Car Coordinator

Lena Glikson

Lena Glikson

Music Editor

Leah Winkler

Leah Winkler

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator, Production Office Coordinator

Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Production Office Assistant

Ben Gatollari

Ben Gatollari

Travel Coordinator

Will Limpert

Will Limpert

Production Secretary

Kerry Roberts

Kerry Roberts

Payroll Accountant

Ramona Wong

Ramona Wong

Assistant Accountant

Ann Imai

Ann Imai

Assistant Accountant

Kathryn Mell

Kathryn Mell

Assistant Accountant

Evan Reed

Evan Reed

Assistant Accountant

Ke Ze Lui

Ke Ze Lui

Assistant Accountant

Suzette Baker

Suzette Baker

Assistant Accountant

Katherine Delaney

Katherine Delaney

Assistant Location Manager

Karen T. Salva

Karen T. Salva

Assistant Location Manager

Dan Welch

Dan Welch

Assistant Location Manager

Alec Bates

Alec Bates

Location Coordinator

Kevin Harrigan

Kevin Harrigan

Transportation Captain

Ashley Wellbrock

Ashley Wellbrock

Assistant Set Decoration

Shannon Nallan

Shannon Nallan

Set Decoration Buyer

Nara DeMuro

Nara DeMuro

Art Department Coordinator

Janine Pesce

Janine Pesce

Set Dresser

Joseph E. Petruccio

Joseph E. Petruccio

Set Dresser

John Schabel

John Schabel

Set Dresser

Chris Heike

Chris Heike

Set Dresser

Ted Altman

Ted Altman

Set Dresser

Mike Bloecker

Mike Bloecker

Carpenter

Robert Iversen

Robert Iversen

Carpenter

Mike Rich

Mike Rich

Carpenter

Spencer Lasky

Spencer Lasky

Shop Electric

Elizabeth Linn

Elizabeth Linn

Charge Scenic Artist

Juliana Hatkoff

Juliana Hatkoff

Producer's Assistant

Justine Conte

Justine Conte

Producer's Assistant

Matthew Claar

Matthew Claar

Casting Assistant

Faith Maciolek

Faith Maciolek

Extras Casting Assistant

Courtney Battles

Courtney Battles

Extras Casting Assistant

LeMicah Levert

LeMicah Levert

Post Production Assistant

Silvia Veronica Cadmilema

Silvia Veronica Cadmilema

Craft Service

Carolyn Shea

Carolyn Shea

Visual Effects Coordinator

Joseph S. Alfieri

Joseph S. Alfieri

Construction Coordinator

Carolina Jiménez

Carolina Jiménez

Layout

PRODUCCIÓN

Village Roadshow Pictures

Village Roadshow Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

DC Comics

DC Comics

DC Entertainment

DC Entertainment

Bron Studios

Bron Studios

Creative Wealth Media Finance

Creative Wealth Media Finance

Joint Effort

Joint Effort

DC Films

DC Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Joker, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 5 de noviembre de 2019

Volver