Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Cisne Negro (2010)

"En la era de la marca personal, la posibilidad más temible, es que alguien sea mejor en ser tú de lo que tú eres."

Cisne Negro (2010)

Cisne Negro (2010)

Black Swan

1h. 49min.

$13,000,000

$329,398,046

Nina, una brillante bailarina que forma parte de una compañía de ballet de Nueva York, vive completamente absorbida por la danza. La presión de su controladora madre, la rivalidad con su compañera Lily y las exigencias del severo director se irán incrementando a medida que se acerca el día del estreno. Esta tensión provoca en Nina un agotamiento nervioso y una confusión mental que la incapacitan para distinguir entre realidad y ficción.

REPARTO

Ksenia Solo

Ksenia Solo

Veronica

Kristina Anapau

Kristina Anapau

Galina

Janet Montgomery

Janet Montgomery

Madeline

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Andrew

Toby Hemingway

Toby Hemingway

Tom

Sergio Torrado

Sergio Torrado

Sergio

Mark Margolis

Mark Margolis

Mr. Fithian

Tina Sloan

Tina Sloan

Mrs. Fithian

Abraham Aronofsky

Abraham Aronofsky

Mr. Stein

Charlotte Aronofsky

Charlotte Aronofsky

Mrs. Stein

Marcia Jean Kurtz

Marcia Jean Kurtz

Georgina

Shaun O

Shaun O'Hagan

Sebastian

Chris Gartin

Chris Gartin

Scott

Deborah Offner

Deborah Offner

Susie

Stanley B. Herman

Stanley B. Herman

Uncle Hank

Adriene Couvillion

Adriene Couvillion

Violinist

Sarah Hay

Sarah Hay

Corps De Ballet

Leslie Lyles

Leslie Lyles

Nurse

John Epperson

John Epperson

Jaded Piano Player

Patrick Heusinger

Patrick Heusinger

Rich Gent

Anne Bergstedt Jordanova

Anne Bergstedt Jordanova

Dancer (uncredited)

Daralina Komar

Daralina Komar

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

Tim Lacatena

Tim Lacatena

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

Liam Flaherty

Liam Flaherty

Man in Stall

Sarah Lane

Sarah Lane

Lady in the Lane

Marina Stavitskaya

Marina Stavitskaya

Ballet Mistress

Olga Kostritzky

Olga Kostritzky

Ballet Mistress

Christine Redpath

Christine Redpath

Ballet Mistress

Alexandra Damiani

Alexandra Damiani

Ballet Mistress

Rebecca Azenberg

Rebecca Azenberg

Corps De Ballet

Laura Bowman

Laura Bowman

Corps De Ballet

Holly L. Fusco

Holly L. Fusco

Corps De Ballet

Abigail Mentzer

Abigail Mentzer

Corps De Ballet

Barette Vance

Barette Vance

Corps De Ballet

Lillian di Piazza

Lillian di Piazza

Corps De Ballet

Megan Dickinson

Megan Dickinson

Corps De Ballet

Jessy Hendrickson

Jessy Hendrickson

Corps De Ballet

Geneviève Lebean

Geneviève Lebean

Corps De Ballet

Rachel Jambois

Rachel Jambois

Corps De Ballet

Ryoko Sadoshima

Ryoko Sadoshima

Corps De Ballet

Kaia A. Tack

Kaia A. Tack

Corps De Ballet

Lauren Fadeley

Lauren Fadeley

Corps De Ballet

Adrianna de Svastich

Adrianna de Svastich

Corps De Ballet

Jamie Wolf

Jamie Wolf

Corps De Ballet

Carrie Lee Riggins

Carrie Lee Riggins

Corps De Ballet

Gina Artese

Gina Artese

Corps De Ballet

Anne Bergstedt

Anne Bergstedt

Dancer (uncredited)

Alyson Cambridge

Alyson Cambridge

Dancer (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Joseph P. Reidy

Joseph P. Reidy

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Mike Medavoy

Mike Medavoy

Executive Producer, Producer

Arnold Messer

Arnold Messer

Executive Producer, Producer

Brian Oliver

Brian Oliver

Producer, Executive Producer

Scott Franklin

Scott Franklin

Producer

Jerry Fruchtman

Jerry Fruchtman

Producer, Executive Producer

Rose Garnett

Rose Garnett

Producer, Executive Producer

Ari Handel

Ari Handel

Writer, Producer, Author, Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Jon Avnet

Jon Avnet

Director, Executive Producer, Presenter, Producer

Brad Fischer

Brad Fischer

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Producer

David Thwaites

David Thwaites

Executive Producer

Rick Schwartz

Rick Schwartz

Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer

Jennifer Roth

Jennifer Roth

Executive Producer, Producer

Tyler Thompson

Tyler Thompson

Producer, Executive Producer

Peter Fruchtman

Peter Fruchtman

Executive Producer

Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Thérèse DePrez

Thérèse DePrez

Production Design

Ann Goulder

Ann Goulder

Casting Assistant, Casting

Brian Emrich

Brian Emrich

Sound Designer

Henrik Fett

Henrik Fett

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gayle Keller

Gayle Keller

Casting Associate, Casting

Bruce Winant

Bruce Winant

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Andrew Weisblum

Andrew Weisblum

Visual Effects Editor, Supervising Film Editor, Editor

Harry Higgins

Harry Higgins

Sound Recordist

Morris Flam

Morris Flam

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Douglas Crosby

Douglas Crosby

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Barbara Christie

Barbara Christie

Stunts

David Stein

David Stein

Art Direction

Rebecca Hofherr

Rebecca Hofherr

Assistant Costume Designer

Benjamin Millepied

Benjamin Millepied

Choreographer

Lindsay Graham

Lindsay Graham

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist

Niko Tavernise

Niko Tavernise

Visual Effects Coordinator, Still Photographer

Amy Westcott

Amy Westcott

Costume Design

Max Sherwood

Max Sherwood

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Natalie Jean

Natalie Jean

Stunts

Sarah Lane

Sarah Lane

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jen Weissenberg

Jen Weissenberg

Stunts

Mary Hedges Lampert

Mary Hedges Lampert

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Steve Baine

Steve Baine

Foley, Foley Artist

Todd Kleitsch

Todd Kleitsch

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Tora Peterson

Tora Peterson

Set Decoration

Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Marjorie Durand

Marjorie Durand

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Jennifer Ingram

Jennifer Ingram

Costume Supervisor

Chris Kelly

Chris Kelly

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects

Richard Tenewitz

Richard Tenewitz

Construction Coordinator

Dominick Tavella

Dominick Tavella

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nancy Allen

Nancy Allen

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Craig Henighan

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jill Purdy

Jill Purdy

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Chris Wolfgang Mauch

Chris Wolfgang Mauch

Storyboard Artist

Judy Chin

Judy Chin

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Anguibe Guindo

Anguibe Guindo

Boom Operator

Derek Bird

Derek Bird

Digital Compositor, Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

David Scott Gagnon

David Scott Gagnon

Leadman

Stephen Consentino

Stephen Consentino

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Nina Cinelli

Nina Cinelli

Costumer, Set Costumer

Nicci Schinman

Nicci Schinman

Set Costumer

Conrad V. Brink Jr.

Conrad V. Brink Jr.

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Anthony Pettine

Anthony Pettine

Script Supervisor

Ronnie Kupferwasser

Ronnie Kupferwasser

Location Manager

Wayne Lemmer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Geordie Sheffer

Geordie Sheffer

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Gabrielle Mahon

Gabrielle Mahon

Production Supervisor

Miriam Johnson

Miriam Johnson

Researcher, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director

Dror Gescheit

Dror Gescheit

Sound Recordist

Colleen Bachman

Colleen Bachman

Visual Effects Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jodie Moore-Brown

Jodie Moore-Brown

Visual Effects Producer

Migs Rustia

Migs Rustia

Visual Effects Editor

Paul Stemmer

Paul Stemmer

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Dan Schrecker

Dan Schrecker

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph V. Cicio

Joseph V. Cicio

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Kwmae Sandy

Kwmae Sandy

Best Boy Electric

John Velez

John Velez

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Danielle Krudy

Danielle Krudy

Camera Intern

Angela Mirabella

Angela Mirabella

Set Costumer

Jessica Elvin

Jessica Elvin

Digital Intermediate Editor

Kurt Froman

Kurt Froman

Associate Choreographer

Kent Blocher

Kent Blocher

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kevin Vale

Kevin Vale

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Melinka Thompson-Godoy

Melinka Thompson-Godoy

Visual Effects Producer

Paul LeBlanc

Paul LeBlanc

Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Diana Choi

Diana Choi

Wigmaker, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Keith Lackey

Keith Lackey

Animation Director, 3D Artist

Krissopher Chevannes

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Nelson Ferreira

Nelson Ferreira

Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Lindsay Feldman

Lindsay Feldman

Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Gabe Hilfer

Gabe Hilfer

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Jim Black

Jim Black

Music Supervisor

Abby Nelson

Abby Nelson

Stunt Double, Stunts

Aurelia Winborn

Aurelia Winborn

First Assistant Camera

Cyntia Büll

Cyntia Büll

Digital Compositors

Kelly Fischer

Kelly Fischer

Digital Compositors

Danny S. Kim

Danny S. Kim

Creative Director, VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave McAllister

Dave McAllister

Grip

Dana Bloder

Dana Bloder

Digital Intermediate Producer

Richie Roefaro

Richie Roefaro

Editorial Staff, Editorial Services

Ken Ishii

Ken Ishii

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Aimee Athnos

Aimee Athnos

Art Department Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration

Steven R. Hammond

Steven R. Hammond

Transportation Captain

Brad Kalinoski

Brad Kalinoski

Digital Compositors, 2D Supervisor

Irene Kassow

Irene Kassow

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Kate Mulleavy

Kate Mulleavy

Costume Designer

Laura Mulleavy

Laura Mulleavy

Costume Designer

Michael Marino

Michael Marino

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer

Amy Lauritsen

Amy Lauritsen

Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Tony Arnaud

Tony Arnaud

Grip

Lamont Crawford

Lamont Crawford

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Sk Nguyen

Sk Nguyen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brandon Hemmerling

Brandon Hemmerling

Casting Assistant

Michael A. Leo

Michael A. Leo

Generator Operator

Katherine Soares

Katherine Soares

Visual Effects Production Manager, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Producer

Matt Kushner

Matt Kushner

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Coordinator

John Mangia

John Mangia

Digital Compositor

Hank Liebeskind

Hank Liebeskind

Set Dresser

Joseph Oberle

Joseph Oberle

Digital Compositor

Buddy Gheen

Buddy Gheen

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Maureen Healy

Maureen Healy

Digital Compositor

Kris Enos

Kris Enos

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gina Gyles

Gina Gyles

Foley

Jasmine Ballou Jones

Jasmine Ballou Jones

Props, Assistant Property Master

York N. Schueller

York N. Schueller

Animation Technical Director, 3D Artist, Visual Effects

Dierdre Harris

Dierdre Harris

Key Hair Stylist, Additional Hairstylist

Manda Cheung

Manda Cheung

Digital Compositor

Sam Daley

Sam Daley

Colorist

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

David Sudd

David Sudd

3D Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Jason Snea

Jason Snea

Visual Effects Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Michael Capton

Michael Capton

3D Supervisor

Valerie Gladstone-Appel

Valerie Gladstone-Appel

Additional Hairstylist

Michael Collins

Michael Collins

2D Supervisor

Gavin Curran

Gavin Curran

Rigging Gaffer

Joe Origlieri

Joe Origlieri

Cableman, Sound Mixer

Lisa Ann Murphy

Lisa Ann Murphy

Stunts

Maria Riccetto

Maria Riccetto

Stunts

Daniel Molina

Daniel Molina

Digital Compositor

Brent Whitmore

Brent Whitmore

Visual Effects Compositor

Daniel D. Kirsch

Daniel D. Kirsch

Construction Foreman

Andrew M. Velechenko

Andrew M. Velechenko

Key Carpenter

Ben D

Ben D'Andrea

Dolly Grip

Nick Cupkovic

Nick Cupkovic

Generator Operator

Nick Vaccaro

Nick Vaccaro

Key Rigging Grip

Jessica Held

Jessica Held

Wardrobe Intern

Ariel White

Ariel White

Wardrobe Intern

Carl Frytz

Carl Frytz

3D Artist

Joanie Karnowski

Joanie Karnowski

3D Artist

Darren Kiner

Darren Kiner

3D Artist

Jessica Lai

Jessica Lai

3D Artist

Shawn Lipowski

Shawn Lipowski

3D Artist

Antonello Stornelli

Antonello Stornelli

3D Artist

Michael Degtjarewsky

Michael Degtjarewsky

Digital Compositor

Ben Sumner

Ben Sumner

Digital Compositor

Alex Boothby

Alex Boothby

Visual Effects Compositor

Brett Landon

Brett Landon

Visual Effects Compositor

PRODUCCIÓN

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Dune Entertainment

Dune Entertainment

Protozoa Pictures

Protozoa Pictures

Cross Creek Pictures

Cross Creek Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Cisne Negro, te recomendamos:

Volver