Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Han Solo: Una Historia de Star Wars (2018)

"No le hables de probabilidades."

Han Solo: Una Historia de Star Wars (2018)

Han Solo: Una Historia de Star Wars (2018)

Solo: a Star Wars Story

2h. 15min.

$250,000,000

$392,952,373

Precuela de la saga Star Wars, en la que se conocerán los primeros pasos que dio el personaje de Han Solo, desde joven hasta convertirse en el antihéroe que vimos en "Una nueva esperanza", antes de que se encontrase con Luke y Obi-Wan en la cantina de Mos Eisley.

REPARTO

Phoebe Waller-Bridge

Phoebe Waller-Bridge

L3-37

Paul Bettany

Paul Bettany

Dryden Vos

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Rio Durant (voice)

Erin Kellyman

Erin Kellyman

Enfys Nest

Linda Hunt

Linda Hunt

Lady Proxima (voice)

Ian Kenny

Ian Kenny

Rebolt

John Tui

John Tui

Korso

Anna Francolini

Anna Francolini

Imperial Emigration Officer

Andrew Woodall

Andrew Woodall

Imperial Recruitment Officer

Warwick Davis

Warwick Davis

Weazel

Shaquille Ali-Yebuah

Shaquille Ali-Yebuah

Imperial Mudtrooper

Eben Figueiredo

Eben Figueiredo

Imperial Mudtrooper

Aaron Heffernan

Aaron Heffernan

Imperial Mudtrooper

Hal Fowler

Hal Fowler

Mimban Lieutenant

Damian Farrell

Damian Farrell

Mimban Guard

Charlotte Louise

Charlotte Louise

Margo

Sema-Tawi Smart

Sema-Tawi Smart

Chanteuse

Clint Howard

Clint Howard

Ralakili

Dee Tails

Dee Tails

Quay Tolsite

Attila Vajda

Attila Vajda

Sagwa

Anthony Daniels

Anthony Daniels

Tak

Kiran Shah

Kiran Shah

Karjj

Fraser Kelly

Fraser Kelly

Eager Scrumrat

Lily Newmark

Lily Newmark

Lexi

Jason Wong

Jason Wong

Weapons Check Enforcer

Alice Hewkin

Alice Hewkin

Female Guest

Samantha Colley

Samantha Colley

Ottilie

Robert Morgan

Robert Morgan

Imperial Guest

Miles Richardson

Miles Richardson

Regional Governor

Sammy Hayman

Sammy Hayman

Spaceport Father

Rona Morison

Rona Morison

Spaceport Mother

Dempsey Bovell

Dempsey Bovell

Imperial Clerk

Joseph Charles

Joseph Charles

Savareen Air Traffic Controller

Dave Chapman

Dave Chapman

Rio Durant / Lady Proxima

Katy Kartwheel

Katy Kartwheel

Rio Durant

Harley Durst

Harley Durst

Moloch

Andrew Jack

Andrew Jack

Moloch (voice)

Samuel Witwer

Samuel Witwer

Maul (voice)

Ray Park

Ray Park

Maul

Toby Hefferman

Toby Hefferman

Bink Otauna (uncredited)

Jonathan Kasdan

Jonathan Kasdan

Tag Greenley (uncredited)

Richard Dixon

Richard Dixon

Elite Citizen (uncredited)

Deepak Anand

Deepak Anand

Sheesha Smoking Guest (uncredited)

Al Clark

Al Clark

Spaceport Civilian (uncredited)

Samantha Alleyne

Samantha Alleyne

Mimban Trooper / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Space Mine Control Room Droid (uncredited)

Derek Arnold

Derek Arnold

Argus Panox (uncredited)

Belinda Chapple

Belinda Chapple

Drydens Guest (uncredited)

Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Drill Wookiee Slave (uncredited)

Kristianne-Kaith Domingo

Kristianne-Kaith Domingo

Civilian Woman (uncredited)

John Duggan

John Duggan

Fisherman (uncredited)

Jordan Dumaurier

Jordan Dumaurier

Mud Trooper (uncredited)

Vikki Edwards

Vikki Edwards

Fisherwoman (uncredited)

Marc Esse

Marc Esse

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

Kristine Fernandez

Kristine Fernandez

Slave (uncredited)

James Filanowski

James Filanowski

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

James Galvin

James Galvin

Mud Trooper (uncredited)

Sean Gislingham

Sean Gislingham

Mud Trooper (uncredited)

David Guerrero

David Guerrero

Dancer (uncredited)

Juke Hardy

Juke Hardy

Market Trader (uncredited)

Sarah Sayuri Hare

Sarah Sayuri Hare

Space Bar Girl (uncredited)

Ian Harrod

Ian Harrod

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

Philip Harvey

Philip Harvey

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

Robin Harvey

Robin Harvey

Imperial Mudtrooper (uncredited)

Marina Hayter

Marina Hayter

Droid Arena Spectator (uncredited)

Brian Herring

Brian Herring

Hirang Birren (uncredited)

Robert Hladik

Robert Hladik

Imperial Speeder Driver (uncredited)

Van-Tien Hoang

Van-Tien Hoang

Moloch Henchman (uncredited)

Kevin Hudson

Kevin Hudson

Mimban trooper (uncredited)

Ty Hurley

Ty Hurley

Imperial Fleet Trooper (uncredited)

Sean James

Sean James

Henchman (uncredited)

Tobias James-Samuels

Tobias James-Samuels

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

Jackson Kai

Jackson Kai

Elite Citizen (uncredited)

John Kamau

John Kamau

Savareen Miner (uncredited)

Tyrone Kearns

Tyrone Kearns

Gambler at Lodge (uncredited)

Kamil Lemieszewski

Kamil Lemieszewski

Dryden Skipper (uncredited)

Jorge Leon Martinez

Jorge Leon Martinez

Mud Trooper (uncredited)

Chelsea Li

Chelsea Li

Dryden's Yacht guest (uncredited)

Chelsea Mather

Chelsea Mather

Rebel (uncredited)

Obie Matthew

Obie Matthew

Dryden Guest (uncredited)

Kenny-Lee Mbanefo

Kenny-Lee Mbanefo

Squad Leader Mudtrooper (uncredited)

Ashley McGuire

Ashley McGuire

Lodge Human Trainer (uncredited)

Daniel Prewitt

Daniel Prewitt

Mud Trooper (uncredited)

Jacqueline Ramnarine

Jacqueline Ramnarine

Bar Patron (uncredited)

Christina Richards

Christina Richards

Girl in Deadwood Den Watching (uncredited)

Mark Ryder

Mark Ryder

Dryden's Guest (uncredited)

Belal Sabir

Belal Sabir

Fisherman (uncredited)

Sarah-Stephanie

Sarah-Stephanie

Dancer (uncredited)

Atul Sharma

Atul Sharma

Dryden Guest (uncredited)

Stephanie Silva

Stephanie Silva

Cloud-Rider Silvasu Fi (uncredited)

Neil Alexander Smith

Neil Alexander Smith

Starcave Nebula Guard (uncredited)

Clem So

Clem So

Dryden Guest (uncredited)

Richard Stanley

Richard Stanley

Cutthroat Hunter at Fort Ypso (uncredited)

Karol Steele

Karol Steele

Slave (uncredited)

A.k. Steppa

A.k. Steppa

Fort Ypso Vagrant (uncredited)

Fran Targ

Fran Targ

Slave (uncredited)

Steven F. Thompson

Steven F. Thompson

Imperial Fleet Trooper (uncredited)

Klemens Niklaus Trenkle

Klemens Niklaus Trenkle

Fort Ypso Bar Guest (uncredited)

Jo Wheatley

Jo Wheatley

Fisherwoman (uncredited)

Ray Whelan

Ray Whelan

Marauder (uncredited)

John Whitby

John Whitby

Flight trooper (uncredited)

Angela Yeoh

Angela Yeoh

Miner (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Simon Emanuel

Simon Emanuel

Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer, Producer

Phil Lord

Phil Lord

Director, Writer, Executive Producer, Story, Screenplay, Producer

Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Director, Story, Writer, Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

Jason McGatlin

Jason McGatlin

Producer, Production Office Assistant, Production Coordinator, Executive Producer

George Lucas

George Lucas

Director, Second Unit Director, Producer, Screenplay, Editor, Writer, Story, Executive Producer, Characters

Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting Director, Casting

Pietro Scalia

Pietro Scalia

Associate Producer, Editor

Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Assistant Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Editor

Gary Tomkins

Gary Tomkins

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Amanda Knight

Amanda Knight

Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Damian Anderson

Damian Anderson

Production Assistant, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

John Powell

John Powell

Conductor, Music, Original Music Composer

Chris Clarke

Chris Clarke

Animatronics Designer

Richard Cetrone

Richard Cetrone

Stunts, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Fabiomassimo Dell

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Line Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Joanie Croteau

Joanie Croteau

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Lisa Tomblin

Lisa Tomblin

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Rick Giovinazzo

Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrator

Miro Gábor

Miro Gábor

Second Unit Director of Photography, Visual Effects Camera, Camera Operator

Thomas Bentley

Thomas Bentley

Third Assistant Director

Marco Valerio Pugini

Marco Valerio Pugini

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Line Producer

Bradley James Allan

Bradley James Allan

In Memory Of, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Nicole Abellera

Nicole Abellera

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Mickey Facchinello

Mickey Facchinello

Stunt Double, Stunts

Tim Wooster

Tim Wooster

Camera Operator, Underwater Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography

Justin Doyle

Justin Doyle

Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Sophie Roberts

Sophie Roberts

Assistant Director

Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Post Production Supervisor

David Acord

David Acord

Assistant Sound Editor, Utility Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Special Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Chris Grundy

Chris Grundy

Second Unit

Steve Wright

Steve Wright

Animatronics Designer

Emily Thomas

Emily Thomas

Third Assistant Director

David Crossman

David Crossman

Costume Designer, Wardrobe Assistant, Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Neil Lamont

Neil Lamont

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Tom Whitehead

Tom Whitehead

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Jamie Wilkinson

Jamie Wilkinson

Assistant Property Master, Dressing Prop, Property Master

Richard Bain

Richard Bain

Compositor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Orin Beaton

Orin Beaton

Boom Operator

Robert Edwards

Robert Edwards

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Stunts, Motion Capture Artist

Alex Baily

Alex Baily

Art Direction

Stephen Swain

Stephen Swain

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Peter Dorme

Peter Dorme

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Tom Weaving

Tom Weaving

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Perry Evans

Perry Evans

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Susie Jones

Susie Jones

Script Supervisor

Robin Gerrard

Robin Gerrard

Boom Operator

Tim Nielsen

Tim Nielsen

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Heather Noble

Heather Noble

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Federico Santangelo

Federico Santangelo

Production Manager, Location Manager

Sheila Waldron

Sheila Waldron

Script Supervisor

Christopher Scarabosio

Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Nigel Sumner

Nigel Sumner

VFX Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Peter Wignall

Peter Wignall

Camera Operator, Storyboard Artist, Steadicam Operator

Stacy Mann

Stacy Mann

Unit Publicist, Publicist

David Parker

David Parker

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Laura Miles

Laura Miles

Visual Effects Coordinator, Script Supervisor

Nick Fulton

Nick Fulton

Second Unit, Location Manager, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Julian Foddy

Julian Foddy

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Ryan Rubin

Ryan Rubin

Music Editor

Roxanne Cuenca

Roxanne Cuenca

Script Supervisor

Peter Hawkins

Peter Hawkins

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Animatronics Designer, Propmaker

Sharon Mansfield

Sharon Mansfield

Script Supervisor

Oliver Loncraine

Oliver Loncraine

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, "C" Camera Operator, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

Stefan Stankowski

Stefan Stankowski

Additional Photography, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Stella Atkinson

Stella Atkinson

Assistant Costume Designer

Francesca Crowder

Francesca Crowder

Hairdresser, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Laurence Johnson

Laurence Johnson

First Assistant Editor

Celia Jepson

Celia Jepson

Lighting Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Chris Lentz

Chris Lentz

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Neal Scanlan

Neal Scanlan

Creature Technical Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, Creature Effects Technical Director, Creature Design

Jonathan Olley

Jonathan Olley

Additional Photography, Still Photographer

Andrea Carter

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator

Daire Glynn

Daire Glynn

Third Assistant Director

Christina Low

Christina Low

Stunts, Stunt Double

Nikos Kalimerakis

Nikos Kalimerakis

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Randy Kerber

Randy Kerber

Musician, Additional Music, Orchestrator

Dominic Tuohy

Dominic Tuohy

Special Effects Supervisor

Ashley Lamont

Ashley Lamont

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Andrew Palmer

Andrew Palmer

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Vivienne Jones

Vivienne Jones

Assistant Costume Designer

Liam Georgensen

Liam Georgensen

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction

Jack Dolman

Jack Dolman

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Annabelle Le Gresley

Annabelle Le Gresley

Unit Production Manager, Second Assistant Director

Tom Kemplen

Tom Kemplen

First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

Assistant Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor

Simon White

Simon White

Assistant Director

Dominic Fysh

Dominic Fysh

First Assistant Director

Matt Shumway

Matt Shumway

Animation Supervisor

Randall Bahnsen

Randall Bahnsen

Visual Effects Editor, Creature Technical Director

David E. Hall

David E. Hall

Post Production Supervisor

Oliver Carroll

Oliver Carroll

Assistant Art Director, Concept Artist, Art Direction

Marc Wolff

Marc Wolff

Stunts, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Andrew Richards

Andrew Richards

Assistant Director

Jake Marcuson

Jake Marcuson

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Clapper Loader, Focus Puller

Jamie Mills

Jamie Mills

Electrician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Emma Baker

Emma Baker

Second Unit Director

Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator

Louise Bertrand

Louise Bertrand

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Joseph Kasparian

Joseph Kasparian

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

James Clyne

James Clyne

Production Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design, Visual Effects Art Director, Concept Artist

Martine Losier

Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Karina Mariano

Karina Mariano

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kiri Hart

Kiri Hart

Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Susan Towner

Susan Towner

Production Accountant, Co-Producer, Other, Unit Production Manager, Production Supervisor

Glyn Dillon

Glyn Dillon

Costume Design

Stamos Triantafyllos

Stamos Triantafyllos

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

TJ Falls

TJ Falls

Visual Effects Producer

Alexandra Fahey

Alexandra Fahey

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Swartz

John Swartz

Second Unit Director, Co-Producer

Phil Eldridge

Phil Eldridge

Visual Effects Editor

Simon Bennett-Leyh

Simon Bennett-Leyh

Visual Effects Coordinator

Will Allegra

Will Allegra

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Toby Hefferman

Toby Hefferman

Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Rob Bredow

Rob Bredow

VFX Supervisor, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Catherine Lecavalier

Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yanick Wilisky

Yanick Wilisky

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Lucia Foster Found

Lucia Foster Found

Aerial Coordinator

Valter Sagrillo

Valter Sagrillo

Creature Technical Director

Waikit Wan

Waikit Wan

Creature Technical Director

Toby Plaskitt

Toby Plaskitt

Grip, Russian Arm Operator

Ben Dixon

Ben Dixon

Production Manager, Second Assistant Director

Gary Hymns

Gary Hymns

Key Grip

Jacob Wood

Jacob Wood

Stand In, Second Unit Director

Joey Coughlin

Joey Coughlin

Electrician, Second Assistant Director

Jonathan Marin Socas

Jonathan Marin Socas

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Sarah Lawrence

Sarah Lawrence

Stunt Coordinator, Assistant Director

Alicia Davies

Alicia Davies

Special Effects Coordinator

Pete Ford

Pete Ford

Stunt Double, Stunts

Adam Teeuw

Adam Teeuw

Production Office Assistant, Production Supervisor, Production Manager

Oliver Roberts

Oliver Roberts

Art Direction

Harlon Haveland

Harlon Haveland

Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Teodora Ilie

Teodora Ilie

Assistant Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Tanner Scott

Tanner Scott

Creature Technical Director

Billy Dunn

Billy Dunn

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Adam Sculthorp

Adam Sculthorp

Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Camera

Angus Benson-Blair

Angus Benson-Blair

Pilot, Drone Pilot, Drone Operator

Patrick Harris

Patrick Harris

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Greg Kegel

Greg Kegel

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Joanna Campbell Lynch

Joanna Campbell Lynch

Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor

Janet Lewin

Janet Lewin

Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Ian Creed

Ian Creed

Marine Coordinator

Katharina Hofmann

Katharina Hofmann

Casting Director, Extras Casting, Second Assistant Director

Kingsley Hoskins

Kingsley Hoskins

Third Assistant Director

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

John Ashton Thomas

John Ashton Thomas

Orchestrator

Tommy Laurence

Tommy Laurence

Orchestrator

Aaron Dunning

Aaron Dunning

Lighting Technician

Alex Bowens

Alex Bowens

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Zachary Gold

Zachary Gold

Production Supervisor, Production Manager

Cat Corderoy

Cat Corderoy

Makeup Artist

Amy Elliot

Amy Elliot

Makeup Artist

Gary Merrington

Gary Merrington

Animatronics Designer, Prop Designer

Gavin Dean

Gavin Dean

Assistant Art Director

Andrew Proctor

Andrew Proctor

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Darren Tubby

Darren Tubby

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Decoration

Dean Clements

Dean Clements

Set Dresser

Simon Northcott

Simon Northcott

Animatronics Designer

Paul Vincett

Paul Vincett

Animatronics Designer

Giles Hannagan

Giles Hannagan

Animatronics Designer

Fiona Barnes

Fiona Barnes

Animatronics Designer

Sherri Hazzard

Sherri Hazzard

Animatronics Designer

Alan Murphy

Alan Murphy

Animatronics Designer

Joshua Lee

Joshua Lee

Animatronics Designer

Lee Perkins

Lee Perkins

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Darren Miller

Darren Miller

Aerial Camera

Eve Walker

Eve Walker

Costume Coordinator

Phoebe Allies

Phoebe Allies

Tailor

Neil Murphy

Neil Murphy

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Supervisor

Patrick J. Barry

Patrick J. Barry

Assistant Editor

Geoff Lawson

Geoff Lawson

Orchestrator

Michael Corcoran

Michael Corcoran

Creature Technical Director

Dan Camp

Dan Camp

Creature Technical Director

Patrick Tubach

Patrick Tubach

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cecy Falls

Cecy Falls

Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Tan

Daniel Tan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chan Phui Yung

Chan Phui Yung

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alexandra Henley

Alexandra Henley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kelsey Davidson

Kelsey Davidson

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

James Yeoman

James Yeoman

Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

François Lambert

François Lambert

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Michael Lee Taylor

Michael Lee Taylor

Boom Operator

Marlon Beyer Rieger

Marlon Beyer Rieger

Set Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director

Matthew Kerly

Matthew Kerly

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Pietro Gallo

Pietro Gallo

Online Editor, Production Manager

Robert Madden

Robert Madden

Second Assistant Director, Additional Third Assistant Director

Sarah Lochlan

Sarah Lochlan

Stunt Double, Stunts

Clare Glass

Clare Glass

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Scott Bunce

Scott Bunce

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Additional Third Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Andy Madden

Andy Madden

Second Second Assistant Director, Floor Runner, Second Assistant Director

Jessica Hooker

Jessica Hooker

Stunts

Mark Cockren

Mark Cockren

Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

David Keadell

David Keadell

Second Assistant Director

Drew Payne

Drew Payne

Unit Manager

Glen Carroll

Glen Carroll

Third Assistant Director

Gary Bunn

Gary Bunn

Assistant Set Designer, Production Assistant, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Gaby Agoston

Gaby Agoston

Unit Manager

Ben Quirk

Ben Quirk

Second Assistant Director

Tom Edmondson

Tom Edmondson

First Assistant Director

Karl Caffrey

Karl Caffrey

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Stephanie Jolly

Stephanie Jolly

Third Assistant Director

Vanluke Watson

Vanluke Watson

Third Assistant Director

Buddie Wilkinson

Buddie Wilkinson

Standby Property Master, Dressing Prop, Props

Allie C. Greene

Allie C. Greene

Production Manager

Donald E G Bentley

Donald E G Bentley

Third Assistant Director

James J. Reid

James J. Reid

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Andreas Wentz

Andreas Wentz

Line Producer

Nevio De Conti

Nevio De Conti

Assistant Unit Manager

Beatriz Fluxa

Beatriz Fluxa

Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Jacopo Marras

Jacopo Marras

Assistant Production Manager

Juan Cano Nono

Juan Cano Nono

Unit Production Manager

Stephanie Peters

Stephanie Peters

Production Manager

Lori Emily Brown

Lori Emily Brown

Second Unit Director

Manuel Díaz Herrero

Manuel Díaz Herrero

Production Assistant

Aimee Hall

Aimee Hall

Second Unit Director

María Herrera Badía

María Herrera Badía

Assistant Director

Catherine Laine

Catherine Laine

Third Assistant Director

Maria Moss

Maria Moss

Second Assistant Director

Fintan O

Fintan O'Brien

Assistant Director

Benjamin Parry

Benjamin Parry

Assistant Director

Óscar Santamaría

Óscar Santamaría

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Zoe Tough

Zoe Tough

Second Unit

Danny Triphook

Danny Triphook

Production Assistant

Ashley Wild

Ashley Wild

Second Unit Director

PRODUCCIÓN

Lucasfilm Ltd.

Lucasfilm Ltd.

Walt Disney Pictures

Walt Disney Pictures

Imagine Entertainment

Imagine Entertainment

Allison Shearmur Productions

Allison Shearmur Productions

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Han Solo: Una Historia de Star Wars, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 19 de junio de 2018

Volver