Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Jurassic World: el Reino Caído (2018)

"La vida se abre camino."

Jurassic World: el Reino Caído (2018)

Jurassic World: el Reino Caído (2018)

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

2h. 8min.

$170,000,000

$1,303,459,585

Tras cuatro años de abandono del complejo turístico Jurassic World, la isla Nublar solo está habitada por los dinosaurios supervivientes, pero el volcán inactivo de la isla comienza a cobrar vida, Owen y Claire montan una campaña para rescatar a los dinosaurios restantes en la isla.

REPARTO

Toby Jones

Toby Jones

Mr. Eversoll

Ted Levine

Ted Levine

Ken Wheatley

Jeff Goldblum

Jeff Goldblum

Dr. Ian Malcolm

BD Wong

BD Wong

Dr. Henry Wu

Geraldine Chaplin

Geraldine Chaplin

Iris

Isabella Sermon

Isabella Sermon

Maisie Lockwood

Robert Emms

Robert Emms

Tech Merc

Peter Jason

Peter Jason

Senator Sherwood

Kevin Layne

Kevin Layne

Sub Pilot

John Schwab

John Schwab

Tech Operator

Sam Redford

Sam Redford

Helicopter Pilot

Charlie Rawes

Charlie Rawes

Lead Mercenary

Patrick Crowley

Patrick Crowley

Prop Plane Pilot

Alex Dower

Alex Dower

Russian Mob Guy

Honey Holmes

Honey Holmes

Russian Girlfriend

Neil Bishop

Neil Bishop

Russian Bidder

Philippa Thomas

Philippa Thomas

BBC News Anchor

Ronan Summers

Ronan Summers

Brutish Mercenary

Cory Peterson

Cory Peterson

Committee Chairman

Jeremy Gilbert

Jeremy Gilbert

Hero Tracker

Victor Gardener

Victor Gardener

Crewman

Daryl Kwan

Daryl Kwan

Another Bidder

Eric Kofi Abrefa

Eric Kofi Abrefa

Helicopter Merc

Ben Peel

Ben Peel

Helicopter Merc

Mark Griffin

Mark Griffin

Helicopter Merc

Paul Sockett

Paul Sockett

Bearded Merc

Doug Robson

Doug Robson

Mercenary in Tunnel

Gil Kolirin

Gil Kolirin

Mill's Man

Nathan Florence

Nathan Florence

Surfer

Bryan Phillips

Bryan Phillips

Surfer

Mitchell L. Johnson

Mitchell L. Johnson

Jungle Merc

Ian Copley-Johnson

Ian Copley-Johnson

Boat Crew

Michael Papajohn

Michael Papajohn

InGen Contractor

Daniel Stisen

Daniel Stisen

Russian Bodyguard

Gary Weeks

Gary Weeks

(archive footage)

EQUIPO

Thomas Hayslip

Thomas Hayslip

Production Supervisor, Associate Producer, Producer, Research Assistant, Production Manager, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Director, Idea, Second Unit Director, Writer, Presenter, Executive Producer, Story, Producer, Screenplay

Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

Colin Trevorrow

Colin Trevorrow

Director, Writer, Executive Producer, Screenplay, Story

Christopher Boyes

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kim McGarrity

Kim McGarrity

Stunts

Gary Rydstrom

Gary Rydstrom

Other, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Brian L. Keaulana

Brian L. Keaulana

Stunts

Michael Crichton

Michael Crichton

Director, Characters, Author, Producer, Novel, Screenplay

Stella Vaccaro

Stella Vaccaro

Set Designer, Art Direction

Phil Tippett

Phil Tippett

Director, Animation Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Effects, Animation, Creature Design, CGI Supervisor, Co-Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Associate Producer, Visual Effects

Michael Silvers

Michael Silvers

Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Foley, Foley Artist

Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist, Foley

Andy Nicholson

Andy Nicholson

Production Designer, Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director

Sammy Sheldon

Sammy Sheldon

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Stuart Clark

Stuart Clark

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Scenic Artist

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Double

Matthew Stirling

Matthew Stirling

Stunts

Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Tina Jones

Tina Jones

Assistant Art Director, Set Decoration

Nina Gold

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Bernat Vilaplana

Bernat Vilaplana

First Assistant Editor, Editor

Mary L. Mastro

Mary L. Mastro

Hair Setup, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Andrew Max Cahn

Andrew Max Cahn

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Stefan Sonnenfeld

Executive Producer, Digital Color Timer, Senior Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Marvin Campbell

Marvin Campbell

Stunts

Holly Dorff

Holly Dorff

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Giles Keyte

Giles Keyte

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

David Forman

David Forman

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Graeme Purdy

Graeme Purdy

Property Master

Paul Howell

Paul Howell

Stunts

Ray Nicholas

Ray Nicholas

Stunts

Mike Ryan

Mike Ryan

Stunts

Gene Hartline

Gene Hartline

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Theo Kypri

Theo Kypri

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Danko Jordanov

Danko Jordanov

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jason Knox-Johnston

Jason Knox-Johnston

Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Derek Connolly

Derek Connolly

Writer, Story, Screenplay

Jim Wilkey

Jim Wilkey

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Craig H. Davidson

Craig H. Davidson

Stunt Driver, Stunts

C.C. Smiff

C.C. Smiff

Stunts, Fight Choreographer, Stunt Coordinator

Vivian Baker

Vivian Baker

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer

Radoslav Parvanov

Radoslav Parvanov

Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Justin Powers

Justin Powers

Set Dresser

Tabitha Quitman

Tabitha Quitman

Art Department Coordinator

Peter Miles

Peter Miles

Stunts, Stunt Double

Rachelle Beinart

Rachelle Beinart

Stunt Double, Stunts

Charles Haugk

Charles Haugk

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Gary Price

Gary Price

Stunts

Evangelos Grecos

Evangelos Grecos

Stunts

Matt Wynne

Matt Wynne

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Linda Matthews

Linda Matthews

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Nicole Young

Nicole Young

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Gary Tuers

Gary Tuers

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Cheryl Nardi

Cheryl Nardi

ADR Supervisor, Assistant Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Marco Anton Restivo

Marco Anton Restivo

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Anthony Caron-Delion

Anthony Caron-Delion

Scenic Artist, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Matt Sims

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Keith Adams

Keith Adams

Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Joshua Davis

Joshua Davis

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Guy Bradley

Guy Bradley

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Joe Kennard

Joe Kennard

Stunts

Laurent Plancel

Laurent Plancel

Stunts

Zack Mazerolle

Zack Mazerolle

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jeremy Braben

Jeremy Braben

Drone Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Joe Watts

Joe Watts

Stunts

Mahealani Diego

Mahealani Diego

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Robert A. Blackburn

Robert A. Blackburn

Construction Coordinator

Jo Beckett

Jo Beckett

Script Supervisor

Oriol Tarragó

Oriol Tarragó

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Assistant, Sound Designer

Maceo Bishop

Maceo Bishop

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Pete Cavaciuti

Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Daniel Barrow

Daniel Barrow

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Adam Rowland

Adam Rowland

Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Morley

Dave Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rebecca Sheridan

Rebecca Sheridan

Script Supervisor

Peter Tothpal

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

David Vickery

David Vickery

CG Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Regis Harrington

Regis Harrington

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Pete Horner

Pete Horner

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor

Anna Bregman

Anna Bregman

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director

Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Steve Kitchen

Steve Kitchen

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Peter Hawkins

Peter Hawkins

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Animatronics Designer, Propmaker

Nito Larioza

Nito Larioza

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Frances Hannon

Frances Hannon

Makeup Department Head, Hair Department Head, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Zoey Stones

Zoey Stones

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Lee Walters

Lee Walters

Gaffer

Sarah Shepherd

Sarah Shepherd

Textile Artist, Dialect Coach

Charlotte Rogers

Charlotte Rogers

Makeup Trainee, Hair Assistant, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Shaun Richards

Shaun Richards

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer

Sarah Grispo

Sarah Grispo

Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Tom St. Amand

Tom St. Amand

Lead Animator, Animation

Chantal Boom

Chantal Boom'la

Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Laine Rykes

Laine Rykes

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Sian Miller

Sian Miller

Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Artist

Rachael Tate

Rachael Tate

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Recordist, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Mark S. Wright

Mark S. Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Natalie Cordray

Natalie Cordray

Production Assistant, Makeup Artist

Christopher J. Wood

Christopher J. Wood

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Benjamin A. Burtt

Benjamin A. Burtt

Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Chris Manning

Chris Manning

Foley, Foley Recordist, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Michael Meinardus

Michael Meinardus

Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Dean Bailey

Dean Bailey

Stunt Double, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver

Tony McFarr

Tony McFarr

Stunt Double, Stunts

Kasim Saul

Kasim Saul

Stunts

Stephen Bacquet

Stephen Bacquet

Lighting Technician

Gregory Doi

Gregory Doi

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Chris Weigand

Chris Weigand

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Andrea Carter

Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen Aplin

Stephen Aplin

Animation Supervisor

Richard Roles

Richard Roles

Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera

Dickey Beer

Dickey Beer

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Josh Dyer

Josh Dyer

Stunts

Michael Gowen

Michael Gowen

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Martin Ware

Martin Ware

Casting, Casting Director, Casting Associate

Will Ralston

Will Ralston

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor

Tom Carson

Tom Carson

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Miranda Marks

Miranda Marks

Production Secretary, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Nicky Knowles

Nicky Knowles

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Christopher Barnett

Christopher Barnett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Alex Coverley

Alex Coverley

Additional Grip, Dolly Grip

Oliver Cubbage

Oliver Cubbage

Concept Artist, CG Artist, 3D Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

James D. Fleming

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Compositor

Marc Calvelo

Marc Calvelo

Lead Animator, Animation, Senior Animator

Alex Wuttke

Alex Wuttke

Sequence Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Hoptrough

Gary Hoptrough

Stunts

Jonathan Prime

Jonathan Prime

Still Photographer

Brian Nickels

Brian Nickels

Stunts

Giedrius Nagys

Giedrius Nagys

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tom Balogh

Tom Balogh

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Editor

Cesha Ventre

Cesha Ventre

Costume Design, Costumer, Set Costumer

Judith Sunga

Judith Sunga

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Hale Mawae

Hale Mawae

Set Dresser

Nicholas Hurst

Nicholas Hurst

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Karen Cohen

Karen Cohen

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor

Sam Paul Toms

Sam Paul Toms

Visual Effects Editor

Terry Ahue

Terry Ahue

Stunts

Danny Kim

Danny Kim

Stunts, Assistant Sound Editor

Lee Millham

Lee Millham

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

James Spencer

James Spencer

Dialogue Editor

Kamil Lemieszewski

Kamil Lemieszewski

Dialect Coach

Dmitri Makarov

Dmitri Makarov

Apprentice Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Katherine McCormack

Katherine McCormack

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Helen Medrano

Helen Medrano

Production Controller, Production Accountant, Associate Producer

Grant Grabowski

Grant Grabowski

Travel Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Linda Griffis

Linda Griffis

Second Assistant Accountant, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Accountant

Tom Davis

Tom Davis

First Assistant Editor

Chris Morrison

Chris Morrison

Stunts

Adam Heinis

Adam Heinis

Special Effects Coordinator

Julie DeRose

Julie DeRose

Set Dresser, Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration

Alex Wang

Alex Wang

VFX Supervisor, VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor

Danny Euston

Danny Euston

Stunts

Daniel Naprous

Daniel Naprous

Stunts, Stunt Double

Edward J. Cox

Edward J. Cox

Rigging Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Jerry C. Deats

Jerry C. Deats

Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Claire Chang

Claire Chang

Script Supervisor

Erin Mast

Erin Mast

Script Supervisor, Associate Producer

Jimmy Jay

Jimmy Jay

Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Key Costumer

Tom Cowlishaw

Tom Cowlishaw

CG Artist, 3D Generalist

Jimi Ryan

Jimi Ryan

Dolly Grip, Key Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Daniel F. Malone

Daniel F. Malone

Marine Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator

Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Aerial Camera Technician

John Macdonald

John Macdonald

Stunts

William Willoughby

William Willoughby

Stunt Double, Stunts

Richard T. Hoover

Richard T. Hoover

Grip, Dolly Grip

Magdalena Turnier

Magdalena Turnier

VFX Editor

Lila Sara Tahri

Lila Sara Tahri

Visual Effects Coordinator

Thomas Goodwin

Thomas Goodwin

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Laura Miller

Laura Miller

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman

Simon Mills

Simon Mills

Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Martí Albert

Martí Albert

Sound Effects Editor

Luke Clare

Luke Clare

Assistant Editor

Poli Kyriacou

Poli Kyriacou

Costume Assistant, Assistant Costume Designer

Robin Jiro Hall

Robin Jiro Hall

Costume Coordinator

Matthew Poynter

Matthew Poynter

Camera Operator

Peter Ayriss

Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Skylar Gorrell

Skylar Gorrell

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Pyrotechnician

Trang Dang

Trang Dang

Assistant Production Coordinator

Theo Morton

Theo Morton

Stunts

Tom Rodgers

Tom Rodgers

Stunts

Belinda McGinley

Belinda McGinley

Stunts

Tony Christian

Tony Christian

Stunts

James O

James O'Daly

Stunts

Daren Bailey

Daren Bailey

Marine Coordinator

Sally Sutton

Sally Sutton

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Rick English

Rick English

Stunt Double, Stunts

Lukaz Leong

Lukaz Leong

Stunts

Helen Barrett

Helen Barrett

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Lawrence Hook

Lawrence Hook

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Assistant

Aden Stay

Aden Stay

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver

Renate Nicolaisen

Renate Nicolaisen

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Nora Wixom

Nora Wixom

Creature Technical Director

Ted Lister

Ted Lister

Animation, Lead Animator

Rebecca Feldman

Rebecca Feldman

Second Assistant Accountant, Casting Assistant, First Assistant Accountant

Mike Woodley

Mike Woodley

Aerial Coordinator

Alex Mott

Alex Mott

Key Grip

Corey Knef

Corey Knef

Production Assistant

Giles Dumper

Giles Dumper

Stunt Double, Stunts, Pilot

Sarah Hamilton

Sarah Hamilton

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Karen Woods

Karen Woods

Casting Associate

Giles Hannagan

Giles Hannagan

Animatronics Designer

Alan Murphy

Alan Murphy

Animatronics Designer

Tim Lewis

Tim Lewis

Supervising Armorer, Armorer, Modeling

Jama Jurabaev

Jama Jurabaev

Visual Effects Art Director, Concept Artist

Eric Ward

Eric Ward

Dolly Grip

Jamie Bruce

Jamie Bruce

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Joe Hissey

Joe Hissey

Electrician, Lighting Technician

William Self

William Self

Lighting Technician

Tom Curtis

Tom Curtis

Set Dresser

Derrick Kaupiko

Derrick Kaupiko

Set Dresser

Craig K. Lewis

Craig K. Lewis

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Dresser, Art Direction

Johanne Mitchell

Johanne Mitchell

Set Dresser

Richard Ruhe

Richard Ruhe

Set Dresser

Christopher Atherton

Christopher Atherton

Armorer

Raemond Cook

Raemond Cook

Sound Recordist

Andy Colquhoun

Andy Colquhoun

Animatronics Designer

Nick Martin

Nick Martin

Animatronics Designer

Giorgio Pitino

Giorgio Pitino

2D Supervisor

Sergio Garcia Poderoso

Sergio Garcia Poderoso

3D Generalist

Jance Rubinchik

Jance Rubinchik

Animation Director, Animation

Glen McIntosh

Glen McIntosh

Animation Director

Fabio Siino

Fabio Siino

Creature Technical Director

Cantatore Vittorio

Cantatore Vittorio

Creature Technical Director

Andre Metello

Andre Metello

Creature Technical Director

Pawl Fulker

Pawl Fulker

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Keith Anthony-Brown

Keith Anthony-Brown

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Production Coordinator

Amandine Gutierrez

Amandine Gutierrez

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lane Howard

Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Wakeley

Lisa Wakeley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lilles Whitby

Lilles Whitby

Visual Effects Coordinator

Hannah Johnson

Hannah Johnson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kathryn Horton

Kathryn Horton

Visual Effects Producer

Josh Sykes

Josh Sykes

Visual Effects Producer, Location Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Sophie Canale

Sophie Canale

Assistant Costume Designer

Erika K. Aresta

Erika K. Aresta

Set Costumer

Tom Hornsby

Tom Hornsby

Wardrobe Supervisor, Wardrobe Master, Costume Supervisor, Daily Wardrobe

Carlo Milillo

Carlo Milillo

VFX Editor, Assistant Editor

Jeremy Richardson

Jeremy Richardson

Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Terry Cade

Terry Cade

Stunts

Lisa Kisner

Lisa Kisner

Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Nolan B. Medrano

Nolan B. Medrano

Post Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Nicole Chapman

Nicole Chapman

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Set Production Assistant

Daryl Andrews

Daryl Andrews

Stunts

Fizz Hood

Fizz Hood

Stunt Double, Stunts

Florian Robin

Florian Robin

Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Sarah Lochlan

Sarah Lochlan

Stunt Double, Stunts

Bradley Farmer

Bradley Farmer

Stunt Double, Stunts

James Cox

James Cox

Stunt Double, Stunts

Oliver Gough

Oliver Gough

Stunts

Peter White

Peter White

Stunt Double, Special Effects Technician, Stunts

Simone Khoury

Simone Khoury

Production Assistant

Tony Lazzara

Tony Lazzara

Stunts

Karen Bicknell

Karen Bicknell

Payroll Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Barry May-Leybourne

Barry May-Leybourne

Health and Safety

Nicolas Wang

Nicolas Wang

Stunts, Stunt Double

Rob Hunt

Rob Hunt

Stunts

Rachel Lennon

Rachel Lennon

Makeup Supervisor, Assistant Makeup Artist, Assistant Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Emma Flowers

Emma Flowers

Hairstylist

Cheryl Mitchell

Cheryl Mitchell

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Laura Anderson

Laura Anderson

Assistant Accountant

Emma Harman

Emma Harman

Assistant Accountant

Charles Larcombe

Charles Larcombe

Assistant Accountant

Sarah Minchin

Sarah Minchin

Assistant Accountant

Satu Sharp

Satu Sharp

Assistant Accountant

Karen Margaux Walker

Karen Margaux Walker

Assistant Accountant

Owen Keys

Owen Keys

Assistant Accountant

Tom Ormerod

Tom Ormerod

Assistant Production Coordinator

Leah Kaina

Leah Kaina

Assistant Production Coordinator

Emma Sermon

Emma Sermon

Chaperone

Olivia de Laune

Olivia de Laune

Chaperone

El West

El West

First Assistant Accountant

Josh Nixon

Josh Nixon

First Assistant Accountant

David Blank

David Blank

First Assistant Accountant

Marielena Alfonseca

Marielena Alfonseca

First Assistant Accountant

Mark Rowan

Mark Rowan

Health and Safety

Steve Abrey

Steve Abrey

Health and Safety

Alex Kerr

Alex Kerr

Payroll Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

David Danisovszky

David Danisovszky

Payroll Accountant

Michael Neal

Michael Neal

Payroll Accountant

Yasmine Jade

Yasmine Jade

Post Production Accountant

Zack Dougan

Zack Dougan

Production Assistant

Beau Harrington

Beau Harrington

Production Assistant

Malia Hulleman

Malia Hulleman

Production Assistant

Simon Lam

Simon Lam

Production Assistant

Miranda McClellan

Miranda McClellan

Production Assistant

Ariana Miyake

Ariana Miyake

Production Assistant

Matthew Mulligan

Matthew Mulligan

Production Assistant

Rhianna Shaheen

Rhianna Shaheen

Assistant Production Manager, Production Assistant

Ryland Young

Ryland Young

Production Assistant

Matthew Ellis

Matthew Ellis

Production Secretary, Production Assistant

David Halagarda

David Halagarda

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Robbie Torbuck

Robbie Torbuck

Production Secretary

Lauren James

Lauren James

Production Secretary

Danielle Rogers

Danielle Rogers

Grip, Production Secretary

Philipp Besa

Philipp Besa

Second Assistant Accountant

Sharon M. Segal

Sharon M. Segal

Second Assistant Accountant

Katherine Silva

Katherine Silva

Second Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Alam Ahmadi

Alam Ahmadi

Security

Jason Devil

Jason Devil

Security

Cody Lassiter

Cody Lassiter

Security

Liz Toys

Liz Toys

Set Medic

Ian Petriello Eisenberg

Ian Petriello Eisenberg

Set Production Assistant

Dais Kasagawa

Dais Kasagawa

Set Production Assistant

Samuel Vargas

Samuel Vargas

Set Production Assistant

Luke Paul Martin

Luke Paul Martin

Travel Coordinator

Rob Cooper

Rob Cooper

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jack Jagodka

Jack Jagodka

Stunt Double, Stunts

David R. Grant

David R. Grant

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jess Lundgren

Jess Lundgren

Stunts

Jessica Hooker

Jessica Hooker

Stunts

Josie Forman

Josie Forman

Stunts

Carly Michaels

Carly Michaels

Stunts

Richard Wheeldon

Richard Wheeldon

Stunts

Charlotte Williams

Charlotte Williams

Stunts

Katy Bullock

Katy Bullock

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts

Liam Coote

Liam Coote

Stunts

Bonnie Campanella

Bonnie Campanella

Utility Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunts

Jason A. Triplett

Jason A. Triplett

Stunts

Richard Hansen

Richard Hansen

Stunt Double, Stunts

Mark Slaughter

Mark Slaughter

Stunts

Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Stunts, Stunt Double

Jonny James

Jonny James

Stunts

Michael Eaton

Michael Eaton

Graphic Designer

Ben Wright

Ben Wright

Other, Stunts, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Ramon Álvarez

Ramon Álvarez

Stunts

Liong Tiang

Liong Tiang

Stunts

James Stewart

James Stewart

Stunts

Ian Songhurst

Ian Songhurst

Stunts

Zach Roberts

Zach Roberts

Stunts

Andrej Riabokon

Andrej Riabokon

Stunts

Rush Randle

Rush Randle

Stunts

Jason Patterson

Jason Patterson

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Racer Moody

Racer Moody

Stunts

Ryan Moniz

Ryan Moniz

Stunts

Chris Manger

Chris Manger

Stunts

Lee Mayo

Lee Mayo

Stunt Driver

Don Malone

Don Malone

Stunts

Bogdan Kumshatsky

Bogdan Kumshatsky

Stunts

Noah Johnson

Noah Johnson

Stunts

Lawrence Hansen

Lawrence Hansen

Stunts

John Francis Ginella

John Francis Ginella

Stunt Double

Brent Fletcher

Brent Fletcher

Stunts

Erik Fenske

Erik Fenske

Stunts

Chris De Clerk

Chris De Clerk

Stunts

Alexander Cruickshanks

Alexander Cruickshanks

Stunt Driver

Tom Cox

Tom Cox

Stunts

Tom Cotton

Tom Cotton

Stunts

James Bomalick

James Bomalick

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Amblin Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Perfect World Pictures

Perfect World Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Jurassic World: el Reino Caído, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 26 de junio de 2018

Volver