Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Cada segundo cuenta"

127 Horas (2010)

127 Hours

01:34

$18,000,000

$35,692,920

Aventura
Drama
Suspense

Basada en la historia real de Aron Ralston, un intrépido montañero norteamericano tristemente famoso porque en mayo de 2003, durante una escalada, en Utah, sufrió una caída. Tras varios días inmovilizado e incapaz de encontrar una solución, tuvo que tomar una dramática decisión.

James Franco

Aron Ralston

Kate Mara

Kristi Moore

Amber Tamblyn

Megan McBride

Clémence Poésy

Rana

Lizzy Caplan

Sonja Ralston

Kate Burton

Donna Ralston

Bailee Michelle Johnson

Sonja Age 10

Treat Williams

Larry Ralston

Sean Bott

Aaron's Friend

Koleman Stinger

Aaron Age 5

Parker Hadley

Aaron age 15

Rebecca C. Olson

Monique Meijer

Fenton Quinn

Blue John

John Lawrence

Brian

Pieter Jan Brugge

Eric Meijer

Norman Lehnert

Dan

Peter Joshua Hull

Boy on Sofa

Darin Southam

Zach

Terry S. Mercer

Helicopter Pilot

Elizabeth Hales

Patron (uncredited)

Brad Johnson

Friend of Aaron (uncredited)

Samantha Marsden

Media person / Basketball Game Fan (uncredited)

Kyle Paul

Best Man (uncredited)

Kelsie Mathews

Basketball Fan (uncredited)

Aron Ralston

Himself (uncredited)

Johnny Ahn

Basketball Fan (uncredited)

Robert Bear

Aron's Friend (uncredited)

Lonzo Liggins

Reporter (uncredited)

Priscilla Poland

Bridesmaid (uncredited)

Danny Boyle

Director, Screenplay, Producer

Simon Beaufoy

Writer, Screenplay

A. R. Rahman

Music, Original Music Composer

Anthony Dod Mantle

Camera Operator, Director of Photography

Enrique Chediak

Director of Photography

Tessa Ross

Producer, Executive Producer

François Ivernel

Executive Producer

Cameron McCracken

Executive Producer

Bernard Bellew

Second Assistant Director, Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

John J. Kelly

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Lisa Maria Falcone

Executive Producer, Producer

Diarmuid McKeown

Executive Producer

Donna Isaacson

Casting

Christian Colson

Producer

John Smithson

Producer

Tom Heller

Producer, Executive Producer

Gareth Smith

Producer

Craig Ayers

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Dennis Light

Location Manager

Jennifer Chapman

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

Duff Rich

Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Jason Montgomery

Casting Associate

Katie Jensen

Extras Casting

Jong Yun

Extras Casting Assistant

Rie Attridge

Local Casting

Tori Silvera Bush

Location Casting

Meg Halsey

Production Secretary

Jon Harris

Editor

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Richard Pryke

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

William Aldridge

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects

Nicolas Becker

Special Sound Effects, Foley, Foley Artist, Sound Designer

Stefan Ciupek

Digital Imaging Technician, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Peter Zuccarini

Director of Photography, Underwater Camera, Underwater Director of Photography

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Emma Potter

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Costume Design

David Erickson

Second Assistant Camera

Miles Levy

Executive Producer

Aron Ralston

Novel

Thomas Neivelt

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Zep Christensen

First Assistant Camera

Heather Toone

Second Assistant Director

Justin Andrews

Gaffer

Elisabeth Vastola

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Christopher R. DeMuri

Art Direction

Les Boothe

Set Decoration

Cynthia A. Neibaur

Set Decoration

Gina Homan

Makeup Department Head

Stephanie Scott

Makeup Department Head

Jacqueline Newell

Costume Supervisor

John Warhurst

Supervising Music Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Jeanette Haley

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Patrick J. Statham

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Brent Astrope

Construction Coordinator

James Shannon

Dolby Consultant

Ian Tapp

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Sanger

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Arneman

Property Master

Sam Demke

Sculptor

Michael T. Higgins

Leadman

Hollie Howton

Art Department Coordinator

Scott Ruley

Greensman

Emilie O'Connor

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Alfonso Calvo

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist

Tim Caplan

I/O Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

James Winnifrith

Visual Effects Editor

Adam Gascoyne

Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Babak Mansouri

Camera Operator

Chuck Zlotnick

Still Photographer

Michelle l Boucher

Set Costumer

Britani Alexander

Transportation Coordinator

Linda DeVilliers

Studio Teachers

Kristin Ludwin

Script Supervisor

Tracey Merkle

Script Supervisor

Chris Cavanaugh

Digital Imaging Technician

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Production Design

Matthew Bristowe

Digital Intermediate Producer, Head of Production, Digital Intermediate

Blair Foord

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Brendan Houghton

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Storyboard Designer

Dominic Thomson

Online Editor, Compositor, Digital Intermediate

Scott Hinckley

Set Dresser

Linden Snyder

Draughtsman

Lora Laing

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Peter A. Chevako

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects

Dominic Napolitano

First Assistant Camera

Michael B. Call

Camera Operator

Judd Hillman

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Matt Adams

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Joel Remke

Second Assistant Camera

Jenna Kilgrow

Hair Department Head

Douglas Cameron

Sound Mixer

David Ticotin

Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Kurtis Burr

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Ivor Middleton

Animation, Lead Animator

Steven C. Laneri

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Michael Roundy

Special Effects Technician

Ryan Roundy

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Craig Sullivan

Grip, Key Grip

Gary Johnson

First Assistant Camera

Sean Kenney

Contact Lens Technician

Janet Kusnick

Storyboard Artist

Alan E. Stoddard

Key Grip

Peter Weiland

Lighting Technician

Richard Etchells

Digital Intermediate Editor

Octaviano de Jesus Cesar Junior

Makeup Artist

Nathan Armstrong

Second Assistant Camera

Christianna Mower

Makeup Artist

Layne Robinson

Construction Foreman

Gabriel Jessop

Set Dresser

Matthew Webb

Set Dresser

Adam Smith

Best Boy Electric

David Stoddard

Best Boy Electric

Glade Quinn

Best Boy Grip

Jason Walser

Best Boy Grip

Michael Mansouri

Digital Imaging Technician

Josh Lee

Electrician

John Raymer

Electrician

Charles Unice

Electrician

Andrew Hicks

Grip

Tracy Keele

Grip

Daniel Courtright

Key Grip

Scott Goslin

Lighting Technician

Simon Miya

Second Assistant Camera

James Cundill

Online Editor

J. Scott Smiley

First Assistant Director

Jeremy Westerman

Animal Wrangler

PRODUCTORAS

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Pathé

Everest Entertainment

HandMade Films

Filmfour

Cloud Eight Films

La montaña entre nosotros (2017)

Marea negra (2016)

Infierno azul (2016)

El renacido (2015)

Everest (2015)

The Bourne Identity: El caso Bourne (2002)

Límite vertical (2000)

Frequency (2000)

Decisión crítica (1996)

Apolo 13 (1995)

Si te gusta 127 horas, te recomendamos:

Capitán Phillips (2013)

Infierno blanco (2011)

Super 8 (2011)

The Fighter (2010)

Imparable (2010)

Buried (Enterrado) (2010)

The Town: Ciudad de ladrones (2010)

La Carretera (2009)

Up in the Air (2009)

En tierra hostil (2008)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.