Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
127 Horas (2010)

"Cada segundo cuenta"

127 Horas (2010)

127 Horas (2010)

127 Hours

1h. 34min.

$18,000,000

$35,692,920

Basada en la historia real de Aron Ralston, un intrépido montañero norteamericano tristemente famoso porque en mayo de 2003, durante una escalada, en Utah, sufrió una caída. Tras varios días inmovilizado e incapaz de encontrar una solución, tuvo que tomar una dramática decisión.

REPARTO

Bailee Michelle Johnson

Bailee Michelle Johnson

Sonja Age 10

Treat Williams

Treat Williams

Larry Ralston

Sean Bott

Sean Bott

Aaron's Friend

Koleman Stinger

Koleman Stinger

Aaron Age 5

Parker Hadley

Parker Hadley

Aaron age 15

Rebecca C. Olson

Rebecca C. Olson

Monique Meijer

Fenton Quinn

Fenton Quinn

Blue John

John Lawrence

John Lawrence

Brian

Pieter Jan Brugge

Pieter Jan Brugge

Eric Meijer

Norman Lehnert

Norman Lehnert

Dan

Peter Joshua Hull

Peter Joshua Hull

Boy on Sofa

Darin Southam

Darin Southam

Zach

Terry S. Mercer

Terry S. Mercer

Helicopter Pilot

Elizabeth Hales

Elizabeth Hales

Patron (uncredited)

Brad Johnson

Brad Johnson

Friend of Aaron (uncredited)

Samantha Marsden

Samantha Marsden

Media person / Basketball Game Fan (uncredited)

Kyle Paul

Kyle Paul

Best Man (uncredited)

Kelsie Mathews

Kelsie Mathews

Basketball Fan (uncredited)

Aron Ralston

Aron Ralston

Himself (uncredited)

Johnny Ahn

Johnny Ahn

Basketball Fan (uncredited)

Robert Bear

Robert Bear

Aron's Friend (uncredited)

Lonzo Liggins

Lonzo Liggins

Reporter (uncredited)

Priscilla Poland

Priscilla Poland

Bridesmaid (uncredited)

EQUIPO

John Smithson

John Smithson

Producer

Tom Heller

Tom Heller

Producer, Executive Producer

Gareth Smith

Gareth Smith

Producer

Tessa Ross

Tessa Ross

Producer, Executive Producer

François Ivernel

François Ivernel

Executive Producer

Cameron McCracken

Cameron McCracken

Executive Producer

Bernard Bellew

Bernard Bellew

Second Assistant Director, Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

John J. Kelly

John J. Kelly

Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Lisa Maria Falcone

Lisa Maria Falcone

Executive Producer, Producer

Diarmuid McKeown

Diarmuid McKeown

Executive Producer

Jon Harris

Jon Harris

Editor

Donna Isaacson

Donna Isaacson

Casting

Glenn Freemantle

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Richard Pryke

Richard Pryke

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

William Aldridge

William Aldridge

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects

Nicolas Becker

Nicolas Becker

Special Sound Effects, Foley, Foley Artist, Sound Designer

Stefan Ciupek

Stefan Ciupek

Digital Imaging Technician, Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Peter Zuccarini

Peter Zuccarini

Director of Photography, Underwater Camera, Underwater Director of Photography

Cliff Fleming

Cliff Fleming

Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Emma Potter

Emma Potter

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Production Design, Assistant Art Director, Costume Design

David Erickson

David Erickson

Second Assistant Camera

Miles Levy

Miles Levy

Executive Producer

Aron Ralston

Aron Ralston

Novel

Thomas Neivelt

Thomas Neivelt

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Zep Christensen

Zep Christensen

First Assistant Camera

Heather Toone

Heather Toone

Second Assistant Director

Justin Andrews

Justin Andrews

Gaffer

Elisabeth Vastola

Elisabeth Vastola

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Christopher R. DeMuri

Christopher R. DeMuri

Art Direction

Les Boothe

Les Boothe

Set Decoration

Cynthia A. Neibaur

Cynthia A. Neibaur

Set Decoration

Gina Homan

Gina Homan

Makeup Department Head

Stephanie Scott

Stephanie Scott

Makeup Department Head

Jacqueline Newell

Jacqueline Newell

Costume Supervisor

John Warhurst

John Warhurst

Supervising Music Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Niv Adiri

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Jeanette Haley

Jeanette Haley

Post Production Supervisor, Post Production Coordinator

Patrick J. Statham

Patrick J. Statham

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Utility Stunts

Brent Astrope

Brent Astrope

Construction Coordinator

Craig Ayers

Craig Ayers

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

James Shannon

James Shannon

Dolby Consultant

Ian Tapp

Ian Tapp

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Sanger

David Sanger

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Arneman

Scott Arneman

Property Master

Sam Demke

Sam Demke

Sculptor

Michael T. Higgins

Michael T. Higgins

Leadman

Hollie Howton

Hollie Howton

Art Department Coordinator

Scott Ruley

Scott Ruley

Greensman

Emilie O

Emilie O'Connor

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Alfonso Calvo

Alfonso Calvo

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist

Tim Caplan

Tim Caplan

I/O Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

James Winnifrith

James Winnifrith

Visual Effects Editor

Adam Gascoyne

Adam Gascoyne

Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Babak Mansouri

Babak Mansouri

Camera Operator

Chuck Zlotnick

Chuck Zlotnick

Still Photographer

Michelle l Boucher

Michelle l Boucher

Set Costumer

Britani Alexander

Britani Alexander

Transportation Coordinator

Linda DeVilliers

Linda DeVilliers

Studio Teachers

Kristin Ludwin

Kristin Ludwin

Script Supervisor

Tracey Merkle

Tracey Merkle

Script Supervisor

Dennis Light

Dennis Light

Location Manager

Chris Cavanaugh

Chris Cavanaugh

Digital Imaging Technician

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Production Design

Matthew Bristowe

Matthew Bristowe

Digital Intermediate Producer, Head of Production, Digital Intermediate

Blair Foord

Blair Foord

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Brendan Houghton

Brendan Houghton

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Storyboard Designer

Dominic Thomson

Dominic Thomson

Online Editor, Compositor, Digital Intermediate

Scott Hinckley

Scott Hinckley

Set Dresser

Linden Snyder

Linden Snyder

Draughtsman

Lora Laing

Lora Laing

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Peter A. Chevako

Peter A. Chevako

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects

Dominic Napolitano

Dominic Napolitano

First Assistant Camera

Michael B. Call

Michael B. Call

Camera Operator

Judd Hillman

Judd Hillman

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Matt Curtis

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Matt Adams

Matt Adams

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Joel Remke

Joel Remke

Second Assistant Camera

Jenna Kilgrow

Jenna Kilgrow

Hair Department Head

Douglas Cameron

Douglas Cameron

Sound Mixer

David Ticotin

David Ticotin

Second Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Kurtis Burr

Kurtis Burr

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Nino Neuboeck

Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Ivor Middleton

Ivor Middleton

Animation, Lead Animator

Steven C. Laneri

Steven C. Laneri

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Michael Roundy

Michael Roundy

Special Effects Technician

Ryan Roundy

Ryan Roundy

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Jennifer Chapman

Jennifer Chapman

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor

Craig Sullivan

Craig Sullivan

Grip, Key Grip

Gary Johnson

Gary Johnson

First Assistant Camera

Sean Kenney

Sean Kenney

Contact Lens Technician

Janet Kusnick

Janet Kusnick

Storyboard Artist

Alan E. Stoddard

Alan E. Stoddard

Key Grip

Peter Weiland

Peter Weiland

Lighting Technician

Richard Etchells

Richard Etchells

Digital Intermediate Editor

Octaviano de Jesus Cesar Junior

Octaviano de Jesus Cesar Junior

Makeup Artist

Duff Rich

Duff Rich

Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

Nathan Armstrong

Nathan Armstrong

Second Assistant Camera

Christianna Mower

Christianna Mower

Makeup Artist

Layne Robinson

Layne Robinson

Construction Foreman

Gabriel Jessop

Gabriel Jessop

Set Dresser

Matthew Webb

Matthew Webb

Set Dresser

Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Best Boy Electric

David Stoddard

David Stoddard

Best Boy Electric

Glade Quinn

Glade Quinn

Best Boy Grip

Jason Walser

Jason Walser

Best Boy Grip

Michael Mansouri

Michael Mansouri

Digital Imaging Technician

Josh Lee

Josh Lee

Electrician

John Raymer

John Raymer

Electrician

Charles Unice

Charles Unice

Electrician

Andrew Hicks

Andrew Hicks

Grip

Tracy Keele

Tracy Keele

Grip

Daniel Courtright

Daniel Courtright

Key Grip

Scott Goslin

Scott Goslin

Lighting Technician

Simon Miya

Simon Miya

Second Assistant Camera

Jason Montgomery

Jason Montgomery

Casting Associate

Katie Jensen

Katie Jensen

Extras Casting

Jong Yun

Jong Yun

Extras Casting Assistant

Rie Attridge

Rie Attridge

Local Casting

Tori Silvera Bush

Tori Silvera Bush

Location Casting

James Cundill

James Cundill

Online Editor

J. Scott Smiley

J. Scott Smiley

First Assistant Director

Jeremy Westerman

Jeremy Westerman

Animal Wrangler

Meg Halsey

Meg Halsey

Production Secretary

PRODUCCIÓN

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Filmfour

Filmfour

Cloud Eight Films

Cloud Eight Films

Pathé

Pathé

Everest Entertainment

Everest Entertainment

HandMade Films

HandMade Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 127 Horas, te recomendamos:

Volver