Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Men In Black 3 (2012)

"Han vuelto al pasado... para salvar el futuro"

Men In Black 3 (2012)

Men In Black 3 (2012)

1h. 43min.

$225,000,000

$624,026,776

La película comienza con la fuga de un extraño y poderoso extraterrestre llamado Boris el animal. Es el último superviviente de la raza alienígena boglodita, que sobrevive mediante el ataque, toma, y ocupación de otros planetas habitados. Boris es un asesino, que fue capturado por el agente K y encarcelado en una prisión secreta en la Luna. K también pudo desplegar un sistema de defensa (denominado "Arca Net"), y evitar una invasión boglodita, logrando así su extinción. Sin embargo, Boris logra burlar la seguridad y destruir gran parte de la cárcel, para escapar y vengarse de K.

REPARTO

Mike Colter

Mike Colter

Colonel

Nicole Scherzinger

Nicole Scherzinger

Boris's Girlfriend

Michael Chernus

Michael Chernus

Jeffrey Price

Alice Eve

Alice Eve

Young Agent O

David Rasche

David Rasche

Agent X

Keone Young

Keone Young

Mr. Wu

Bill Hader

Bill Hader

Andy Warhol

Cayen Martin

Cayen Martin

Colonel's Son

Clarke Thorell

Clarke Thorell

Prison Guard #1

Adam Mucci

Adam Mucci

Prison Guard #2

Tom McComas

Tom McComas

Prison Guard #3

Douglas Crosby

Douglas Crosby

Prison Guard #4

Woodie King Jr.

Woodie King Jr.

2012 MIB HQ Guard

Jack O

Jack O'Connell

1969 MIB HQ Guard

Tobias Segal

Tobias Segal

1969 MIB Agent #1

Jon Shaver

Jon Shaver

1969 MIB Agent #2

Gerritt Vandermeer

Gerritt Vandermeer

1969 MIB Agent #3

Alexandra O

Alexandra O'Hara

Mom

Violet O

Violet O'Hara

Little Chocolate Milk Girl

Valence Thomas

Valence Thomas

Coney Island Hippie

Chloe Sonnenfeld

Chloe Sonnenfeld

Coney Island Flower Child

Lanny Flaherty

Lanny Flaherty

Obadiah Price

Jonathan O

Jonathan O'Hara

MIB Desk Agent

Rick Baker

Rick Baker

Brain Alien

Joseph D

Joseph D'Onofrio

New York Mets Fan #1

Joseph R. Gannascoli

Joseph R. Gannascoli

New York Mets Fan #2

Katy Frame

Katy Frame

Diner Waitress

Kevin Townley

Kevin Townley

Funky 60's Dude

Stephen Brian Jones

Stephen Brian Jones

Guru

Tyler Johnson

Tyler Johnson

Muscle Boy at Happening

Kati Rediger

Kati Rediger

Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening

Victor Joel Ortiz

Victor Joel Ortiz

Air Force MP #1

Charlie Barnett

Charlie Barnett

Air Force MP #2

Ian Blackman

Ian Blackman

Car Theft Victim

Jeremy Beiler

Jeremy Beiler

Hotel Doorman

Liliane Klein

Liliane Klein

Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel

Britt Chandler Johnson

Britt Chandler Johnson

Detained Teenage Alien

Jared Johnston

Jared Johnston

Neil Armstrong

Ken Arnold

Ken Arnold

Buzz Aldrin

Jonathan Drew

Jonathan Drew

Michael Collins

Joel Brady

Joel Brady

1969 Man in Elevator

David Pittu

David Pittu

Roman The Fabulist

Lenny Venito

Lenny Venito

Bowling Ball Head

Anthony J. Gallo

Anthony J. Gallo

Four-Armed Alien

James Martin Kelly

James Martin Kelly

1969 NYPD Cop #1

Will McLaughlin

Will McLaughlin

1969 NYPD Cop #2

Kimmy Suzuki

Kimmy Suzuki

Mr. Wu's Bartender

Kirk Larsen

Kirk Larsen

Dead Zed

Javier Rivera

Javier Rivera

Transvestite at Happening

Barry Sonnenfeld

Barry Sonnenfeld

Husband Watching Launch

Susan Ringo

Susan Ringo

Wife Watching Launch

Stephanie Ellis

Stephanie Ellis

Young Wife #1 Watching Launch

Ben Mac Brown

Ben Mac Brown

Young Husband #1 Watching Launch

Amy Erwitt

Amy Erwitt

Young Wife #2 Watching Launch

Brad Abrell

Brad Abrell

Worm (voice)

Tim Blaney

Tim Blaney

Worm (voice)

Thom Fountain

Thom Fountain

Worm (voice)

Carl J. Johnson

Carl J. Johnson

Worm (voice)

Will Arnett

Will Arnett

Agent AA (uncredited)

Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith

Party Guest (uncredited)

Tony Shalhoub

Tony Shalhoub

1969 Newsstand Vendor (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Steven Spielberg

Steven Spielberg

Director, Idea, Second Unit Director, Writer, Presenter, Executive Producer, Story, Producer, Screenplay

G. Mac Brown

G. Mac Brown

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Bill Abbott

Bill Abbott

Sound Designer, Music Editor

Ellen Chenoweth

Ellen Chenoweth

Casting

Bo Welch

Bo Welch

Production Design

Wayne Wahrman

Wayne Wahrman

Editor

Lowell Cunningham

Lowell Cunningham

Characters, Comic Book

Mary E. Vogt

Mary E. Vogt

Costume Design

Chad Waters

Chad Waters

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Michael C. Maronna

Michael C. Maronna

Electrician

W. Steven Graham

W. Steven Graham

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Sharon Smith Holley

Sharon Smith Holley

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Don Zimmerman

Don Zimmerman

Editor

Rick Baker

Rick Baker

Special Effects, Makeup Effects, Special Effects Assistant, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Susan Bode

Susan Bode

Set Decoration

Mike Maggi

Mike Maggi

Special Effects Technician

Debbie Denise

Debbie Denise

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer, Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

Ken Ralston

Ken Ralston

Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Maya Shimoguchi

Maya Shimoguchi

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director

Susan Ringo

Susan Ringo

Executive Producer

Chris Palermo

Chris Palermo

Utility Stunts, Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Michael Fontaine

Michael Fontaine

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Carol Cuddy

Carol Cuddy

Line Producer, Unit Production Manager

Donald Tse

Donald Tse

Compositor, Compositors

Steve DeCastro

Steve DeCastro

Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunts

Pierce Austin

Pierce Austin

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Igor Meglic

Igor Meglic

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography

Shannon Robert Bowen

Shannon Robert Bowen

Assistant Property Master

Paul A. Levin

Paul A. Levin

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Christien Tinsley

Christien Tinsley

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer

Juno J. Ellis

Juno J. Ellis

ADR & Dubbing, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Henrik Tamm

Henrik Tamm

Visual Effects Art Director, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator, Production Illustrator

Jalil Jay Lynch

Jalil Jay Lynch

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver

Kevin Randleman

Kevin Randleman

Stunts

David Presley

David Presley

Video Assist Operator

Brick Mason

Brick Mason

Second Unit Director, Storyboard Artist

David Haines

David Haines

Stand In

Mike Pyle

Mike Pyle

Stunts

Bart Mixon

Bart Mixon

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer

Robert K. Feldmann

Robert K. Feldmann

Dolly Grip, Construction Grip, First Company Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Christine Domaniecki

Christine Domaniecki

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jeremy Knaster

Jeremy Knaster

Lighting Technician, Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Kevin Pierce

Kevin Pierce

Compositor

Rick Mischel

Rick Mischel

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Philippe Vonlanthen

Philippe Vonlanthen

Stand In, Stunts

Bernadette Mazur

Bernadette Mazur

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Doug Coleman

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Simon Crane

Simon Crane

Associate Producer, Producer, Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Tim O

Tim O'Connor

Additional Production Assistant

Judy Murdock

Judy Murdock

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Marcus Young

Marcus Young

Fight Choreographer, Stunts

Christopher Gordon

Christopher Gordon

Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Double

Isaac Gabaeff

Isaac Gabaeff

Set Decoration, Props

Christopher Heikel

Christopher Heikel

Electrician

Peter F. Kurland

Peter F. Kurland

Production Sound Mixer, Boom Operator, Sound Mixer

Anthony Buckner

Anthony Buckner

Production Assistant

Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Rick Wentworth

Rick Wentworth

Conductor

Dawn Noel

Dawn Noel

Stunts

Ryan Webb

Ryan Webb

Props

Dianne Chadwick

Dianne Chadwick

Art Department Assistant, Graphic Designer

Ronald Scott Maestri

Ronald Scott Maestri

Stand In

Kevin Loo

Kevin Loo

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Raj Rihal

Raj Rihal

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design

Terry Jackson

Terry Jackson

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double

Paul Molnar

Paul Molnar

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Bruce White

Bruce White

Musician

Jim Wilkey

Jim Wilkey

Stunt Driver, Stunts

Bobby Beckles

Bobby Beckles

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

George Doering

George Doering

Musician

Carmia Marshall

Carmia Marshall

Hairstylist, Set Costumer

Caspar von Winterfeldt

Caspar von Winterfeldt

Finance

Deborah Giarratana

Deborah Giarratana

Executive Visual Effects Producer

Kasra Farahani

Kasra Farahani

Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction, Production Illustrator

Erika Abberton

Erika Abberton

Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Hamilton Longyear

Hamilton Longyear

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Hiroshi Mori

Hiroshi Mori

Writer, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Alexios Chrysikos

Alexios Chrysikos

Art Department Production Assistant, Concept Artist

Donna Maloney

Donna Maloney

Costume Design, Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Raquel Cedar

Raquel Cedar

Art Department Production Assistant, Assistant Property Master

Max Sherwood

Max Sherwood

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Derrick Hammond

Derrick Hammond

Production Assistant

Mike Smithson

Mike Smithson

Sculptor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Robin Harlan

Robin Harlan

Foley, Foley Artist

Kim Richey

Kim Richey

Props, Property Master

Michael Li

Michael Li

Stunts, Utility Stunts

Jessica Panuccio

Jessica Panuccio

Set Decoration, Set Dresser

Randy Singer

Randy Singer

Foley, Foley Mixer

Mark Norby

Mark Norby

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Matt Rose

Matt Rose

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetics Sculptor, Sculptor, Makeup Effects

Margaret Prentice

Margaret Prentice

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Effects

Cressa Maeve Beer

Cressa Maeve Beer

Production Assistant, Assistant Camera

Stephen M. Kelley

Stephen M. Kelley

Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Christian Cordella

Christian Cordella

Conceptual Design, Costume Illustrator

Vincent Schicchi

Vincent Schicchi

Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

David Presto

David Presto

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor

Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Kiante Elam

Kiante Elam

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Double

Monica Hada

Monica Hada

Visual Effects Producer, Post-Production Manager

Robert Barnett

Robert Barnett

Scenic Artist

Colin Brantley

Colin Brantley

Scenic Artist

Kathryn C. McGinnis

Kathryn C. McGinnis

Scenic Artist

Nicole Greenbaum

Nicole Greenbaum

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Patrick Finley

Patrick Finley

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor

Silke Matzpohl

Silke Matzpohl

Music Coordinator

Clint Wallace

Clint Wallace

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Robert Troy

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Hamilton Sterling

Hamilton Sterling

Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Sarah Monat

Sarah Monat

Foley, Foley Artist

Randall L. Johnson

Randall L. Johnson

Boom Operator

Drew Leary

Drew Leary

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Guy T. Wiedmann

Guy T. Wiedmann

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Scott Getzinger

Scott Getzinger

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

C. Scott Baker

C. Scott Baker

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Joseph Hiura

Joseph Hiura

Art Direction, Set Designer

Doug Harlocker

Doug Harlocker

Property Master

Pablo Ferro

Pablo Ferro

Title Designer

Mathias Frodin

Mathias Frodin

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects, Compositor

Richard Bloom

Richard Bloom

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Jamie Hardt

Jamie Hardt

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor

Bernard Weiser

Bernard Weiser

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Dialogue Editor

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Ray McIntyre Jr.

Digital Effects Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul N.J. Ottosson

Paul N.J. Ottosson

Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Stephen Lawes

Stephen Lawes

Creative Director, Main Title Designer, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Colorist

Mary Bailey

Mary Bailey

Script Supervisor

David Meyer

David Meyer

Art Department Production Assistant, Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Julia Neighly

Julia Neighly

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Christopher Kay

Christopher Kay

Scenic Artist

Bruce Lee Gross

Bruce Lee Gross

Leadman

Stephen Pardee

Stephen Pardee

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Joel Thompson

Joel Thompson

Visual Effects Editor

Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jon Cowley

Jon Cowley

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Joyce Cox

Joyce Cox

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Bill O

Bill O'Leary

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Yoichi Art Sakamoto

Yoichi Art Sakamoto

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Jordu Schell

Jordu Schell

Creature Design, Character Designer, Sculptor, Lead Character Designer, Concept Artist, Painter

Christine Fennell

Christine Fennell

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Marion Kolsby

Marion Kolsby

Assistant Art Director

Kent Blocher

Kent Blocher

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Frances Fiore

Frances Fiore

Unit Publicist

Robert T. Striem

Robert T. Striem

Associate Producer, Location Manager

John Kreidman

John Kreidman

Digital Producer, Co-Producer, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Michael Diersing

Michael Diersing

Construction Manager, Additional Photography, Construction Coordinator

Dennis S. Sands

Dennis S. Sands

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kee-Suk

Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn

Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Jay Redd

Jay Redd

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator

Michael Dillon

Michael Dillon

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Joseph Farulla

Joseph Farulla

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Denise Okimoto

Denise Okimoto

Music Editor

Kevin Zack

Kevin Zack

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects

Jonathan Hook

Jonathan Hook

Executive Producer, Line Producer, Location Manager, Unit Manager, Co-Producer

Jason Hayes

Jason Hayes

Wig Designer, Hairstylist

James Simcik

James Simcik

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Erik Knight

Erik Knight

Art Department Coordinator

Randy James Beckman

Randy James Beckman

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Shome Dasgupta

Shome Dasgupta

Visual Effects Producer

Nito Larioza

Nito Larioza

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jim McConkey

Jim McConkey

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Tully Summers

Tully Summers

Conceptual Design, Sculptor, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Concept Artist

Nancy St. John

Nancy St. John

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Greg ten Bosch

Greg ten Bosch

Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Doug Appleton

Doug Appleton

Animation, VFX Supervisor

John LePore

John LePore

Lead Animator, Animation

Andrew Paulus

Andrew Paulus

Animation

David Seager

David Seager

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ryan Delaney

Ryan Delaney

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Hugo Dominguez

Hugo Dominguez

VFX Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Kelly Porter

Kelly Porter

Costumer, Set Costumer

Stephen Barth

Stephen Barth

Scenic Artist

Monica Russell

Monica Russell

Costumer, Set Costumer

Howard London

Howard London

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Sacha Quarles

Sacha Quarles

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Wilson Webb

Wilson Webb

Still Photographer

Takashi Takeoka

Takashi Takeoka

Digital Compositor, Digital Storyboarding, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Rob Tode

Rob Tode

Stand In

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Dhirendra Chhatpar

Stereoscopic Editor

Dane Wilson

Dane Wilson

Special Effects, Carpenter

Oz Gani

Oz Gani

Animation

Chris McGaw

Chris McGaw

Animation

Shaun Lowry

Shaun Lowry

Grip, Rigging Grip

Steve Cady

Steve Cady

Lead Animator, Animation

Antoine Durr

Antoine Durr

Visual Effects Technical Director, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Supervisor, CGI Supervisor

Jeff Lin

Jeff Lin

CGI Supervisor, 3D Animator, Animation

Daniel Erickson

Daniel Erickson

Camera Technician, Layout

Josh Roth

Josh Roth

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Craig Shoji

Craig Shoji

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Bruce Y. Kuroyama

Bruce Y. Kuroyama

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Rockey Dickey Jr.

Rockey Dickey Jr.

Stunts

Eliza Coleman

Eliza Coleman

Stunt Driver, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Richie Ford

Richie Ford

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Amy Lu

Amy Lu

Senior Animator, Animation

Paul Singh

Paul Singh

Assistant Location Manager

Jamie Hallett

Jamie Hallett

Compositing Lead, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Makana Sylva

Makana Sylva

Visual Effects Producer, Compositor

Allison Hall

Allison Hall

Background Casting Director, Casting Associate, Extras Casting

Ben Katz

Ben Katz

Additional Production Assistant

Scott Hersh

Scott Hersh

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Daniel Stevens

Daniel Stevens

Stunts, Stunt Double

Roland Blancaflor

Roland Blancaflor

Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Technician

Peter Bulavinetz

Peter Bulavinetz

Construction Grip, Grip

Louis Petraglia

Louis Petraglia

Rigging Gaffer

Eric Boncher

Eric Boncher

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunts

Susan Schectar

Susan Schectar

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Stephen Prouty

Stephen Prouty

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Designer

Crystal Thompson

Crystal Thompson

Costumer, Seamstress

Mark Hawker

Mark Hawker

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Jeff Ogg

Jeff Ogg

Special Effects Technician

Laura Frecon

Laura Frecon

Assistant Costume Designer

Mary Anne Spano

Mary Anne Spano

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Robert Fama

Robert Fama

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Samuel Jørgensen

Samuel Jørgensen

Digital Compositor

Brian Durham

Brian Durham

Set Dresser

Amber Jordyn

Amber Jordyn

Set Costumer, Costumer

Amelia Rasche McCarthy

Amelia Rasche McCarthy

Casting Associate

J.C. Brotherhood

J.C. Brotherhood

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Greg Luntzel

Greg Luntzel

First Assistant Camera

Bob Finley III

Bob Finley III

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Karl Frankenfield

Karl Frankenfield

Production Assistant

Mark Fichera

Mark Fichera

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Craig Striano

Craig Striano

Techno Crane Operator

Al Lewis

Al Lewis

Set Dresser

James Boniece

James Boniece

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Edgardo Simone

Edgardo Simone

Orchestrator

Brian Bishop

Brian Bishop

Rigging Grip

Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Orchestrator, Conductor

Marc Scizak

Marc Scizak

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Foley, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

James Cappello

James Cappello

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Chris Cenatiempo

Chris Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Chris Tost

Chris Tost

Animation

Mark Hagerman

Mark Hagerman

Production Coordinator

Kelly Solomon

Kelly Solomon

Set Decorating Coordinator, Leadman, Art Department Coordinator

Rachel Faith Hanson

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Shawnna Thibodeau

Shawnna Thibodeau

Stunt Double, Stunts

Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Stunt Driver

John Nasta

John Nasta

Grip, Rigging Grip

Yaneya Rovira

Yaneya Rovira

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Wade Eastwood

Wade Eastwood

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Shane Gross

Shane Gross

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

Paul Hargrave

Paul Hargrave

Compositing Artist, Lighting Artist, Location Manager

Jared Barber

Jared Barber

Lead Animator

Michael Lerman

Michael Lerman

First Assistant Director, Producer

Peter Thorell

Peter Thorell

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Kate Sprance

Kate Sprance

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

David Slonaker

David Slonaker

Orchestrator

Bryan Webster

Bryan Webster

Stand In

Jeff Beattie

Jeff Beattie

Visual Effects Editor

Christian Boudman

Christian Boudman

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

David Zimmerman

David Zimmerman

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Key Grip

Carolyn Vale

Carolyn Vale

CG Animator, Animation

Denny Kortze

Denny Kortze

First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Feifei Ling

Feifei Ling

Production Coordinator, Production Assistant

Paula Kelly

Paula Kelly

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Tom Lynnes

Tom Lynnes

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Michael Sean Foley

Michael Sean Foley

CG Supervisor, Lighting Artist

Ann Gray

Ann Gray

Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Assistant, Post Production Supervisor

Craig McPherson

Craig McPherson

Supervising Animator, Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Eric Scott

Eric Scott

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Aaron Wagner

Mark Aaron Wagner

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Gregory Oehler

Gregory Oehler

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Katalina Iturralde

Katalina Iturralde

Set Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Costumer

C.J. Stussi

C.J. Stussi

Stand In

Michael Marino

Michael Marino

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer

Greg Behrens

Greg Behrens

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Catherine Devaney

Catherine Devaney

Director, Art Department Production Assistant

Chad Herr

Chad Herr

Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Craig Vaccaro

Craig Vaccaro

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Daniel Rieser

Daniel Rieser

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Shauna Duggins

Shauna Duggins

Stunt Double, Stunts

Nitesh Mishra

Nitesh Mishra

Rotoscoping Artist

Richard Connors

Richard Connors

Location Assistant

Brandon Ripley

Brandon Ripley

Production Assistant

Doug Spilatro

Doug Spilatro

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Christopher James Meyers

Christopher James Meyers

Production Assistant

Randy M. Salo

Randy M. Salo

Rigging Grip

Ilene Kim

Ilene Kim

Stereoscopic Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Tamara Bally

Tamara Bally

Accountant, Production Controller, Production Accountant

Carey Smith

Carey Smith

Co-Producer, Digital Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Sasha Cummins

Sasha Cummins

Hairstylist

Timothy Joliat

Timothy Joliat

Set Dresser

Norman Douglass

Norman Douglass

Stunts

Alice Kahn

Alice Kahn

Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott Fritts

Scott Fritts

Lead Animator, Animation

Don Kozma

Don Kozma

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

Co-Producer, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

James Wendelken

James Wendelken

Carpenter, Construction Coordinator

John Stewart

John Stewart

Digital Compositor, Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Spencer Cook

Spencer Cook

Animation Supervisor

David Piombino

David Piombino

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Steven E. Lawler

Steven E. Lawler

Construction Foreman

William MacGhee

William MacGhee

Electrician

Pranay Agarwal

Pranay Agarwal

Digital Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Michael Harvey

Michael Harvey

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Diem Hoang

Diem Hoang

Art Department Production Assistant

Riyoko Tanaka

Riyoko Tanaka

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Cris Mertens

Cris Mertens

Production Assistant

Sandi Figueroa

Sandi Figueroa

Set Costumer, Costumer

J. Thomas Wilson

J. Thomas Wilson

VFX Artist

Henry Antonacchio

Henry Antonacchio

Construction Foreman, Head Carpenter

Fred O

Fred O'Connor

Prop Maker, Propmaker

Dain I. Kalas

Dain I. Kalas

Tailor

Julie Solomon

Julie Solomon

Location Assistant

Monique Benoit

Monique Benoit

Makeup Artist

Michael A. Leo

Michael A. Leo

Generator Operator

Chad Strohmayer

Chad Strohmayer

Best Boy Electric

Patrick Wiley

Patrick Wiley

Assistant Costume Designer

Ron Engler

Ron Engler

Construction Grip

James Klotsas

James Klotsas

Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master, Property Master, Props

John Mangia

John Mangia

Digital Compositor

Tim Phoenix

Tim Phoenix

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Costumer

Rob Riccobono

Rob Riccobono

Electrician

Peter Drinco

Peter Drinco

Key Grip, Techno Crane Operator

Dina Sliwiak

Dina Sliwiak

Makeup Artist

Craig Paul Harris

Craig Paul Harris

Electrician

Dustin Bewley

Dustin Bewley

Set Production Assistant, Second Assistant Director

Stephen Robertson

Stephen Robertson

Digital Compositor

Michael Adkisson

Michael Adkisson

Compositing Lead, Compositor, Digital Compositors

Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo

Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist

Stanley D. Williams

Stanley D. Williams

Script Consultant

John R. McConnell

John R. McConnell

Compositor

Jennifer Santucci

Jennifer Santucci

Set Dresser

Dave Van Zeyl

Dave Van Zeyl

Stunts

Eric Kimelton

Eric Kimelton

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Larranaga

Mark Larranaga

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Theo Vandernoot

Theo Vandernoot

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Keith W. Smith

Keith W. Smith

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Senior Animator

Paul Ozzimo

Paul Ozzimo

Conceptual Design, Modeling, Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator

Andrew Francis

Andrew Francis

Digital Colorist

Shane Cook

Shane Cook

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Elayaraja

Elayaraja

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nicholas Ramirez

Nicholas Ramirez

Production Assistant, First Assistant Editor

Yolanda Holmes

Yolanda Holmes

Set Costumer

Jason Solberg

Jason Solberg

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor, First Assistant Editor

Yogesh Sharma

Yogesh Sharma

VFX Artist

Wesley Chandler

Wesley Chandler

Animation, Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Nancy Heller

Nancy Heller

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ralph Perri

Ralph Perri

Construction Grip, Rigging Grip

Christian Vogeler

Christian Vogeler

Production Assistant

Kevin Lowry

Kevin Lowry

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Rashad Clinton

Rashad Clinton

Construction Grip, Rigging Grip

Meg Thornton

Meg Thornton

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Staci Greenbaum

Staci Greenbaum

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator

David Hendrickson

David Hendrickson

Art Department Production Assistant, Graphic Designer, Art Department Coordinator

Morgan Muta

Morgan Muta

Special Effects Technician, Makeup Department Head

Frazer Newton

Frazer Newton

Special Effects Coordinator, Set Dresser

Michael Tuths

Michael Tuths

Production Assistant

Don Williams

Don Williams

Musician

James Kuroda

James Kuroda

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Hyo Park

Hyo Park

Assistant Location Manager

Marissa Fiore

Marissa Fiore

Production Assistant

Brad Moylan

Brad Moylan

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Greg Loskorn

Greg Loskorn

Score Engineer

Thomas Pushpathadam

Thomas Pushpathadam

VFX Artist

Michael Ripoll

Michael Ripoll

Musician

Craig Crawford

Craig Crawford

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, 2D Supervisor, Compositor

Kyle Salvatore

Kyle Salvatore

Props

Oren Marshall

Oren Marshall

Musician

Tad A. Gielow

Tad A. Gielow

Software Team Lead

J. Robert Ray

J. Robert Ray

Software Team Lead, Software Engineer

Darren Lurie

Darren Lurie

CG Supervisor, 3D Artist

Elisabeth Franklin

Elisabeth Franklin

Animation

Melt van der Spuy

Melt van der Spuy

Animation

Marvin Kim

Marvin Kim

Character Modelling Supervisor, Modelling Supervisor

Kurt Judson

Kurt Judson

Sequence Lead

Eric Neill

Eric Neill

Modeling

Taehyun Park

Taehyun Park

Modeling

Marc-Andre Davignon

Marc-Andre Davignon

Software Engineer

Sean Looper

Sean Looper

Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

John Welborn

John Welborn

Software Engineer

Matthew Rampias

Matthew Rampias

Visual Effects Technical Director, Lighting Artist

Glen Sylvester

Glen Sylvester

Lead Animator, Animation

Shannon Justison

Shannon Justison

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Animation

Neel Hammond

Neel Hammond

Musician

Vincent Gorman

Vincent Gorman

Animation

Wendy Seddon

Wendy Seddon

Digital Compositor

Marie Victoria Denoga

Marie Victoria Denoga

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor

Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jerad Molkenthin

Jerad Molkenthin

Gaffer, Electrician

Polly Fossey

Polly Fossey

Tailor

Tristan Allen

Tristan Allen

Grip

Daniel Pollack

Daniel Pollack

Assistant Location Manager, Location Scout

Kevin Chen

Kevin Chen

Costume Illustrator, Concept Artist

Brittany Rostron

Brittany Rostron

Location Coordinator

Mitch Paulson

Mitch Paulson

Digital Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Arijit Ghosh

Arijit Ghosh

VFX Artist

Bobby Johanson

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Mike Diltz

Mike Diltz

Digital Compositor

Leni Calas

Leni Calas

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator, Property Master

Patrick Campbell

Patrick Campbell

Storyboard Artist

Patrick Trahan

Patrick Trahan

Digital Compositor

Christopher S. Ross

Christopher S. Ross

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Amit Desai

Amit Desai

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director

Dushyant Kashyap

Dushyant Kashyap

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director

Paul Candrilli

Paul Candrilli

Best Boy Grip

Mai Gray

Mai Gray

VFX Artist, Extras Casting

Viv Jim

Viv Jim

Digital Compositor, Compositor

James Heerdegen

James Heerdegen

Grip, Dolly Grip

Bruce Allan Donnellan

Bruce Allan Donnellan

Special Effects Technician

Doug Cram

Doug Cram

Digital Compositor

L. Elizabeth Powers

L. Elizabeth Powers

Compositor, Digital Supervisor

Bruce Harris

Bruce Harris

VFX Artist, Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Samantha Humphreys

Samantha Humphreys

Researcher, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Udit Mohan

Udit Mohan

Digital Compositor

Alex Berard

Alex Berard

Location Assistant, Location Scout

Keith Gordon

Keith Gordon

Grip

Kirstin Hall

Kirstin Hall

Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Philip Sisk

Philip Sisk

Visual Effects

Jasmine Ballou Jones

Jasmine Ballou Jones

Props, Assistant Property Master

James R. Bilz

James R. Bilz

Special Effects Technician

Manovigianek Jehman

Manovigianek Jehman

Visual Effects Technical Director, Pipeline Technical Director

Abhishek Joshi

Abhishek Joshi

VFX Artist

Syria Toliver

Syria Toliver

Digital Compositor, Lighting Artist

Jaymie Lam

Jaymie Lam

Compositor

Kortney Lawlor

Kortney Lawlor

Set Costumer

Mrityunjay Singh

Mrityunjay Singh

Digital Compositor

Thomas Rosseter

Thomas Rosseter

Compositing Lead, Compositing Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Bryan Davies

Bryan Davies

VFX Artist

Dan Rankin

Dan Rankin

VFX Artist

Tong Zhou

Tong Zhou

CG Artist, Senior Generalist

Alex Llewellyn

Alex Llewellyn

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Shervin Shoghian

Shervin Shoghian

Compositing Supervisor

Corey Coates

Corey Coates

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Christopher Courtland

Christopher Courtland

Digital Compositor

Sarah Cauchois

Sarah Cauchois

Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Clarence Hammond

Clarence Hammond

Production Assistant

Vaibhav Marathe

Vaibhav Marathe

Stereoscopic Editor

Greg Highsmith

Greg Highsmith

First Assistant Accountant, Payroll Accountant

Vance Kovacs

Vance Kovacs

Concept Artist

Jadan Duffin

Jadan Duffin

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Svetlana Tesnes

Svetlana Tesnes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Deborah Zometa

Deborah Zometa

Electrician

Harikrishna Dubey

Harikrishna Dubey

Stereoscopic Editor

Justin Bischoff

Justin Bischoff

Key Set Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Paul Kahil

Paul Kahil

Actor's Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Eddie Chew

Eddie Chew

Senior Animator

Jiwoon Kim

Jiwoon Kim

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Sarah Blank

Sarah Blank

VFX Artist, Compositor

Craig Wentworth

Craig Wentworth

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Jaikishan Vyas

Jaikishan Vyas

Digital Compositor

Kareem K.H.

Kareem K.H.

Digital Compositor

Sandesh Ramdev

Sandesh Ramdev

Digital Compositor

Daniel Bryant

Daniel Bryant

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Christina Drahos

Christina Drahos

Compositing Lead, Senior Animator, Compositor, Digital Compositor

John Abraham Chempil

John Abraham Chempil

VFX Artist

Senthilnathan Jeyabalan

Senthilnathan Jeyabalan

Digital Compositor, VFX Artist

Kailin Ryan

Kailin Ryan

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephanie Muyco

Stephanie Muyco

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Clint Spillers

Clint Spillers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant

Dierdre Harris

Dierdre Harris

Key Hair Stylist, Additional Hairstylist

Neslihan Arslan

Neslihan Arslan

Art Department Production Assistant

Theresa Marra-Siliceo

Theresa Marra-Siliceo

Assistant Hairstylist

Nicole Eldredge

Nicole Eldredge

Assistant Property Master

James C. Allen

James C. Allen

Carpenter

Michelle Burnworth

Michelle Burnworth

Carpenter

Glen A. Gregory

Glen A. Gregory

Construction Foreman, Carpenter

Edward J. Johnson

Edward J. Johnson

Carpenter

Kai Wai Cheng

Kai Wai Cheng

Additional Grip, Construction Grip, Best Boy Grip

Justin Corbett

Justin Corbett

Construction Grip

Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Construction Grip

Gavin Holmes Jr.

Gavin Holmes Jr.

Construction Grip, Best Boy Grip

Daniel Lowry

Daniel Lowry

Construction Grip

Shawn Mulligan

Shawn Mulligan

Construction Grip

Danny Nallan

Danny Nallan

Rigging Grip, Construction Grip

Chris Schait

Chris Schait

Construction Grip

Vanessa Merrill

Vanessa Merrill

Graphic Designer

Arlo Hoffman

Arlo Hoffman

Greensman

Joanna Hartell

Joanna Hartell

Greensman

Patrick Shelby

Patrick Shelby

Construction Grip, Rigging Grip

Nereida Soto

Nereida Soto

Hairstylist

Kenneth Brzozowski

Kenneth Brzozowski

Head Carpenter, Key Carpenter

Marc Vranesich

Marc Vranesich

Key Construction Grip

Barry Berger

Barry Berger

Makeup Artist

Souraya Hamdi

Souraya Hamdi

Makeup Artist

Heidi Kulow

Heidi Kulow

Makeup Artist

Sylvia Malangone Cappelli

Sylvia Malangone Cappelli

Makeup Artist

Pat Moore-Theis

Pat Moore-Theis

Makeup Artist

Federico Cervantes

Federico Cervantes

On Set Dresser

James Whelan

James Whelan

On Set Dresser

Stephanie Armstrong

Stephanie Armstrong

Props

Michael Cory

Michael Cory

Props, Property Master

Ana Katharina Dreschsler

Ana Katharina Dreschsler

Props

Patricia Colburn

Patricia Colburn

Scenic Artist

Lauren Doner

Lauren Doner

Scenic Artist

Michael Sheridan Smith

Michael Sheridan Smith

Scenic Artist

Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

First Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Lauren Lustig

Lauren Lustig

Set Decoration Buyer

Dimitra Bixby

Dimitra Bixby

Set Dresser

Nicholas Gatto

Nicholas Gatto

Set Dresser

Sean Haines

Sean Haines

Set Dresser

Jeni Harden

Jeni Harden

Set Dresser

Peter Levitsky

Peter Levitsky

Set Dresser

Eric Pastore

Eric Pastore

Set Dresser

Thomas Hudson Reeve

Thomas Hudson Reeve

Set Dresser

Zach Selter

Zach Selter

Set Dresser

K.J. Hanna

K.J. Hanna

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Karen Han

Karen Han

Additional Music

Rupert Nadeau

Rupert Nadeau

Assistant Sound Editor

Scott Oatley

Scott Oatley

Vocals

Dave Reeder

Dave Reeder

Special Effects Assistant

Doug Facciponti

Doug Facciponti

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Supervisor

Tom Homsher

Tom Homsher

Special Effects Technician

Charlie Simunik

Charlie Simunik

Special Effects Technician

Rocky Kellon Smith

Rocky Kellon Smith

Stunts

J. Patrick Daily

J. Patrick Daily

Stunts

Damon T. Dana

Damon T. Dana

Stunts

Monte Rex Perlin

Monte Rex Perlin

Stunts

Jake Swallow

Jake Swallow

Stunts

Benjamin J. Stern

Benjamin J. Stern

Assistant Location Manager

Janelle Coleman

Janelle Coleman

Additional Production Assistant, Travel Coordinator

Zackry Barclift

Zackry Barclift

Additional Production Assistant

Ed Gately

Ed Gately

Additional Production Assistant

Carolina Gimenez

Carolina Gimenez

Additional Production Assistant

Kenton McKinley

Kenton McKinley

Additional Production Assistant

Eve Strickman

Eve Strickman

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Camera Production Assistant

Alexander Barrow

Alexander Barrow

Assistant Production Coordinator

Pat Crooks

Pat Crooks

Best Boy Electric

Adam Sonnenfeld

Adam Sonnenfeld

Camera Production Assistant, Digital Intermediate Producer

Jason Adam V

Jason Adam V

Costumer

Rosi Zingales

Rosi Zingales

Costumer, Tailor

Robert Mata

Robert Mata

Costumer

Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Craft Service

Robert Strait

Robert Strait

Digital Imaging Technician

Tiffany Armour-Tejada

Tiffany Armour-Tejada

Digital Imaging Technician

Bjorn G. Jackson

Bjorn G. Jackson

Digital Imaging Technician

Christopher M. Elassad

Christopher M. Elassad

Dolly Grip

Jesse Dublanica

Jesse Dublanica

Electrician

Frank Duffy III

Frank Duffy III

Electrician

Derek Gross

Derek Gross

Electrician

Travis Hottinger

Travis Hottinger

Electrician

Kurt Kroll

Kurt Kroll

Electrician

Christian May

Christian May

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician

Peter McEntyre

Peter McEntyre

Electrician

Kyle D. Moore

Kyle D. Moore

Electrician

Michael Rudolph

Michael Rudolph

Electrician

Sara Patel

Sara Patel

Extras Casting, Extras Casting Assistant

Marcel Ciurea

Marcel Ciurea

Grip

Glenn Fishel

Glenn Fishel

Grip

John Gatland

John Gatland

Grip

Nick Haines-Stiles

Nick Haines-Stiles

Grip, Best Boy Grip

Daniel Huebbe

Daniel Huebbe

Grip

Aaron Jacobs

Aaron Jacobs

Grip

Daniel Letizia

Daniel Letizia

Grip

John Nijhawan

John Nijhawan

Grip

Bill Ahern

Bill Ahern

Location Assistant, Assistant Location Manager

Stuart Berberich

Stuart Berberich

Location Assistant

Timothy Goldberg

Timothy Goldberg

Location Assistant

Ben Thomas Holley

Ben Thomas Holley

Location Assistant

Jason Kadlec

Jason Kadlec

Location Assistant, Location Scout

Phillip Saxton

Phillip Saxton

Location Assistant

Jeremy Edward Williamson

Jeremy Edward Williamson

Location Assistant

Malcolm Alston

Malcolm Alston

Location Assistant

Erin Hallbauer

Erin Hallbauer

Location Coordinator

Jose F. Guerrero

Jose F. Guerrero

Location Scout

Girish Takle

Girish Takle

Online Editor

Trevor Strand

Trevor Strand

Visual Effects Compositor

Janice Brabaw

Janice Brabaw

Payroll Accountant

Alexis Lancer

Alexis Lancer

Post Production Assistant

Molly Brolin

Molly Brolin

Production Assistant

David S. Bryant

David S. Bryant

Production Assistant

Christina Chow

Christina Chow

Production Assistant

George Daratany

George Daratany

Production Assistant

Katie Ennis

Katie Ennis

Production Assistant

Daniel Florio

Daniel Florio

Production Assistant

Chapel Folger

Chapel Folger

Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Teddy Gibbons

Teddy Gibbons

Second Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant

Tiffani Gray

Tiffani Gray

Production Assistant

Cyrano Hardy

Cyrano Hardy

Production Assistant

Chad Matthew Hursa

Chad Matthew Hursa

Production Assistant

Cory Kadamani

Cory Kadamani

Production Assistant

Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet

Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet

Production Assistant

Zanetta King

Zanetta King

Production Assistant

Harry Lapham

Harry Lapham

Production Assistant

Kyle Lavore

Kyle Lavore

Production Assistant

Anthony Lote

Anthony Lote

Production Assistant

Saul Luzeus

Saul Luzeus

Production Assistant

Cathleen McFadyen

Cathleen McFadyen

Production Assistant

Mike Mushkin

Mike Mushkin

Production Assistant

Andrew Nordstrum

Andrew Nordstrum

Production Assistant

Zachary Parris

Zachary Parris

Production Assistant

Terry Perry

Terry Perry

Production Assistant

Bryce Phillips

Bryce Phillips

Production Assistant

Streeter Phillips

Streeter Phillips

Production Assistant

Kenneth Pratt

Kenneth Pratt

Production Assistant

Natasha Rivera

Natasha Rivera

Production Assistant

Jason Rueda

Jason Rueda

Production Assistant

Jeremy Sam

Jeremy Sam

Production Assistant

Jeff Sedwick

Jeff Sedwick

Production Assistant

Marlon Small

Marlon Small

Production Assistant

Jon Sosis

Jon Sosis

Production Assistant

Nick Stergiou

Nick Stergiou

Production Assistant

Kirollos Toma

Kirollos Toma

Production Assistant

Kit Wiitanen

Kit Wiitanen

Production Assistant

Derek Shane Garcia

Derek Shane Garcia

Production Assistant

Kareema Bee

Kareema Bee

Production Assistant

Gemma Dadourian

Gemma Dadourian

Production Assistant

Crystal Munson

Crystal Munson

Production Assistant

Chancelle Mafoua

Chancelle Mafoua

Production Assistant

James Parsons

James Parsons

Production Assistant

Kyle Gorjanc

Kyle Gorjanc

Production Assistant

David C. Sales

David C. Sales

Production Secretary

John Edmundson

John Edmundson

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Patrick Lowry

Patrick Lowry

Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Jesse Pelikan

Jesse Pelikan

Rigging Grip

Lisa Madden

Lisa Madden

Second Assistant Accountant

Will O

Will O'Dwyer

Second Assistant Accountant

Santena Jenaris King Clough

Santena Jenaris King Clough

Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Ivette Ledon

Ivette Ledon

Second Assistant Accountant

John Oliveri

John Oliveri

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Danny Frommer

Danny Frommer

Set Medic

Devin Mone

Devin Mone

Set Medic

Matthew Roper

Matthew Roper

Set Medic

Mary Knauf

Mary Knauf

Set Production Assistant

Scott Koche

Scott Koche

Set Production Assistant

Robert Teten

Robert Teten

Set Production Assistant

Ross Beshear

Ross Beshear

Stand In

LaVonne Richards

LaVonne Richards

Tailor

Ashley E. Singer

Ashley E. Singer

Textile Artist

Anouk Frösch

Anouk Frösch

Travel Coordinator

McCord Fitzsimmons

McCord Fitzsimmons

Video Assist Operator

Robert Barros

Robert Barros

Animation

Michael Kimmel

Michael Kimmel

Senior Animator

Norris Houk

Norris Houk

3D Modeller

Rylan Mattes

Rylan Mattes

Animation

Scott Camera-Smith

Scott Camera-Smith

Compositing Supervisor

Peter Dudley

Peter Dudley

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Ian A. Harris

Ian A. Harris

Compositor

Andy Mower

Andy Mower

Compositor

Sutrayepavankumar

Sutrayepavankumar

Compositor

Peter Gagnon

Peter Gagnon

Concept Artist

Chad E. Collier

Chad E. Collier

Data Management Technician

John Koltai

John Koltai

Animation

Frank Akrong

Frank Akrong

Digital Compositor

Jordan Alphonso

Jordan Alphonso

Digital Compositor

Bharat De

Bharat De

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Darpan Kataria

Darpan Kataria

Digital Compositor

Pency Kinnard

Pency Kinnard

Digital Compositor

Jessica Laszlo

Jessica Laszlo

Digital Compositor

Scott Lissard

Scott Lissard

Digital Compositor

Juan Carlos Mendoza

Juan Carlos Mendoza

Digital Compositor

Mike Ocoboc

Mike Ocoboc

Digital Compositor

Riaz Patel

Riaz Patel

Digital Compositor

Karla Ventocilla

Karla Ventocilla

Digital Compositor

Rick Shick

Rick Shick

Digital Compositor

Robert Nicholas Dauphinais

Robert Nicholas Dauphinais

Digital Compositor

Ryan Leonard

Ryan Leonard

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Nitant Karnik

Nitant Karnik

Digital Compositor

Sean Loughran

Sean Loughran

Digital Compositor

Henrik Fält

Henrik Fält

Visual Effects Technical Director

Deborah Carlson

Deborah Carlson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Donny Rausch

Donny Rausch

Compositing Lead

Aaron Estrada

Aaron Estrada

Compositing Artist, Lighting Artist

Zach Christian

Zach Christian

Matte Painter

Barbaros Sarisozen

Barbaros Sarisozen

Modeling

George Longo

George Longo

Modeling

Dan Ziegler

Dan Ziegler

Pipeline Technical Director

Igor Boshoer

Igor Boshoer

Pipeline Technical Director

Jayaraj Muthukumar

Jayaraj Muthukumar

Rotoscoping Artist

Shashank Tandle

Shashank Tandle

Rotoscoping Artist

Rahul Toraskar

Rahul Toraskar

Rotoscoping Artist

Vipin Tripathi

Vipin Tripathi

Rotoscoping Artist

Raphael Santos

Raphael Santos

Rotoscoping Artist

Stephanie Sweeney

Stephanie Sweeney

Roto Supervisor

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh

Roto Supervisor

Chad Finnerty

Chad Finnerty

Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Nitin Singh

Nitin Singh

Stereoscopic Coordinator

Lewis Menga

Lewis Menga

Stereoscopic Editor, Visual Effects Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Ritesh Aggarwal

Ritesh Aggarwal

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Glenn Snyder

Glenn Snyder

Stereoscopic Technical Director

Katherine Bouglai

Katherine Bouglai

VFX Artist

Zack Broussard

Zack Broussard

VFX Artist

K. Ramya Devi

K. Ramya Devi

VFX Artist

Tony Diep

Tony Diep

VFX Artist

Adam Folse

Adam Folse

VFX Artist

Adam Folse

Adam Folse

VFX Artist

Andrew Furlong

Andrew Furlong

VFX Artist

Ricardo Gomez

Ricardo Gomez

VFX Artist

Rajan Gulati

Rajan Gulati

VFX Artist

Jacob Kebodeaux

Jacob Kebodeaux

VFX Artist

Jacob Kebodeaux

Jacob Kebodeaux

VFX Artist

Pranav Malasi

Pranav Malasi

VFX Artist

Jason Mohan

Jason Mohan

VFX Artist

Anoop M. Nair

Anoop M. Nair

VFX Artist

Alessandro Righi

Alessandro Righi

VFX Artist

Brian Silva

Brian Silva

VFX Artist

Jen Hao Yeh

Jen Hao Yeh

VFX Artist

Melvin Pereira

Melvin Pereira

VFX Artist

Laurenn Reed

Laurenn Reed

Visual Effects Producer

Tracy L. Kettler

Tracy L. Kettler

VFX Production Coordinator

Onur Can Cayli

Onur Can Cayli

Visual Effects

Jay Shindell

Jay Shindell

Visual Effects

Danielle Birch

Danielle Birch

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tanner Joyce

Tanner Joyce

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matt Salkin

Matt Salkin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nidhi Seth

Nidhi Seth

Visual Effects Coordinator

Barry St. John

Barry St. John

Co-Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Claire Sun

Claire Sun

Visual Effects Coordinator

Yi Yang

Yi Yang

Visual Effects Coordinator

Chelsea Kammeyer

Chelsea Kammeyer

Visual Effects Coordinator

Steven Dugaro

Steven Dugaro

Visual Effects Technical Director

Jeff Benjamin

Jeff Benjamin

Visual Effects Technical Director

Jaehyun Yoo

Jaehyun Yoo

Visual Effects Technical Director

Mathieson Facer

Mathieson Facer

Visual Effects Technical Director

Joseph S. Alfieri

Joseph S. Alfieri

Construction Coordinator

PRODUCCIÓN

Columbia Pictures

Columbia Pictures

Amblin Entertainment

Amblin Entertainment

Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ

Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ

Hemisphere Media Capital

Hemisphere Media Capital

Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation

Parkes+MacDonald Image Nation

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Men In Black 3, te recomendamos:

Volver