Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Vengadores: Endgame (2019)

"Nada puede prepararte para el final."

Vengadores: Endgame (2019)

Vengadores: Endgame (2019)

Avengers: Endgame

3h. 1min.

$356,000,000

$2,797,800,564

Después de los eventos devastadores de 'Vengadores: Infinity War', el universo está en ruinas debido a las acciones de Thanos. Con la ayuda de los aliados que quedaron, los Vengadores deberán reunirse una vez más para intentar deshacer sus acciones y restaurar el orden en el universo de una vez por todas, sin importar cuáles sean las consecuencias... Cuarta y última entrega de la saga "Vengadores".

REPARTO

Don Cheadle

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Brie Larson

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel

Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Karen Gillan

Karen Gillan

Nebula

Zoe Saldaña

Zoe Saldaña

Gamora

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Hope Van Dyne / Wasp

Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson

Valkyrie

Rene Russo

Rene Russo

Frigga

Elizabeth Olsen

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

Anthony Mackie

Anthony Mackie

Sam Wilson / Falcon

Sebastian Stan

Sebastian Stan

Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Danai Gurira

Danai Gurira

Okoye

Benedict Wong

Benedict Wong

Wong

Pom Klementieff

Pom Klementieff

Mantis

Dave Bautista

Dave Bautista

Drax

Letitia Wright

Letitia Wright

Shuri

John Slattery

John Slattery

Howard Stark

Tilda Swinton

Tilda Swinton

The Ancient One

Cobie Smulders

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Harold 'Happy' Hogan

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman

Jane Foster

Marisa Tomei

Marisa Tomei

Aunt May

Taika Waititi

Taika Waititi

Korg (voice)

Angela Bassett

Angela Bassett

Ramonda

Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Dr. Hank Pym

Michelle Pfeiffer

Michelle Pfeiffer

Janet Van Dyne

William Hurt

William Hurt

Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Groot (voice)

Bradley Cooper

Bradley Cooper

Rocket (voice)

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce

Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts

Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Peter Quill / Star-Lord

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Josh Brolin

Josh Brolin

Thanos

Emma Fuhrmann

Emma Fuhrmann

Cassie Lang

Sean Gunn

Sean Gunn

On-Set Rocket / Kraglin

Winston Duke

Winston Duke

M'Baku

Linda Cardellini

Linda Cardellini

Laura Barton

Maximiliano Hernández

Maximiliano Hernández

Agent Sitwell

Frank Grillo

Frank Grillo

Brock Rumlow

Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada

Akihiko

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Ebony Maw

James D

James D'Arcy

Jarvis

Jacob Batalon

Jacob Batalon

Ned

Lexi Rabe

Lexi Rabe

Morgan Stark

Ross Marquand

Ross Marquand

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper

Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Grieving Man

Michael James Shaw

Michael James Shaw

Corvus Glaive

Terry Notary

Terry Notary

On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian

Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)

Ben Sakamoto

Ben Sakamoto

Cooper Barton

Ava Russo

Ava Russo

Lila Barton

Cade Woodward

Cade Woodward

Nathaniel Barton

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Driver

Yvette Nicole Brown

Yvette Nicole Brown

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Callan Mulvey

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins

Lia Russo

Lia Russo

Lia

Julian Russo

Julian Russo

Julian

Taylor Patterson

Taylor Patterson

Taylor

Agostino Rosalina

Agostino Rosalina

Augie

Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong

Security Guard

Ty Simpkins

Ty Simpkins

Harley Keener

Jackson A. Dunn

Jackson A. Dunn

Scott Lang (12 Years Old)

Lee Moore

Lee Moore

Scott Lang (93 Years Old)

Bazlo LeClair

Bazlo LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #1

Loen LeClair

Loen LeClair

Baby Scott Lang #2

John Michael Morris

John Michael Morris

Young Hank Pym

Michael A. Cook

Michael A. Cook

Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent

Brent McGee

Brent McGee

Camp Lehigh Guard

Brian Schaeffer

Brian Schaeffer

Military Police

Jamie Wedel

Jamie Wedel

Drill Sergeant

Anthony G Breed

Anthony G Breed

Young Stan Lee Double

Erica Ribley

Erica Ribley

Car Girl

Monique Ganderton

Monique Ganderton

On-set Proxima Midnight

Jim Starlin

Jim Starlin

Support Group Man #1

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Support Group Man #2

Hye Jin Jang

Hye Jin Jang

Japanese Girl

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Diner Owner

Jack Champion

Jack Champion

Kid on Bike

Sam Hargrave

Sam Hargrave

New Asgard Truck Driver

Patrick Gorman

Patrick Gorman

Old Steve Rogers Double

Aaron Lazar

Aaron Lazar

Doctor Strange Double

Robert Pralgo

Robert Pralgo

Thanos Reader

Tom Wisdom

Tom Wisdom

Loki Reader

John Posey

John Posey

Alexander Pierce Reader

Ameenah Kaplan

Ameenah Kaplan

Gamora Reader

Olaniyan Thurmon

Olaniyan Thurmon

Teenage Groot Reader

Jennifer Elmore

Jennifer Elmore

On-set Reader #1

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

On-set Reader #2

EQUIPO

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

James Gunn

James Gunn

Director, Script Supervisor, Producer, Additional Dialogue, Executive Producer, Writer, Co-Producer, Screenplay

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Director, Writer, Producer, Screenplay, Executive Producer

Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Trinh Tran

Trinh Tran

Post Production Assistant, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Production Assistant

David Farmer

David Farmer

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Leslie A. Pope

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Julian Ashby

Julian Ashby

Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey Ford

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Dylan Goss

Dylan Goss

Camera Loader, Aerial Camera, First Assistant Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Post Production Supervisor

Christopher

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci

Stunt Double, Stunts

Rohan Harris

Rohan Harris

Painter, Scenic Artist

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Jimmy Ray Pickens

Transportation Captain

Rohit Agarwal

Rohit Agarwal

Visual Effects, Matchmove Supervisor

David J. Barker

David J. Barker

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Mike Lutz

Mike Lutz

Set Costumer

Lloyd Pitts

Lloyd Pitts

Acting Double, Stunt Double, Stunts

Ray Chan

Ray Chan

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Production Coordinator, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Dave  Cory

Dave Cory

First Assistant Editor

Jeff Murrell

Jeff Murrell

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Anna Majewski

Anna Majewski

Hair Designer, Hair Setup

Mark Fisher

Mark Fisher

Utility Stunts

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jordan Crockett

Jordan Crockett

Art Department Production Assistant, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Standby Art Director

Wendy M. Craig

Wendy M. Craig

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Additional Music, Music Editor

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

David M. Roberts

David M. Roberts

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Chase Paris

Chase Paris

Casting Director, Local Casting, Casting

Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Conductor, Orchestrator

MacKenzie Cleveland

MacKenzie Cleveland

Costumer

Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

James Lin

James Lin

Location Manager, Production Assistant

Russell Earl

Russell Earl

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Mitul Patel

Mitul Patel

Security

Kirsty Whalley

Kirsty Whalley

Score Engineer, Music Editor

Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver, Stunts, Stunt Double

Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Key Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Joel Marrow

Joel Marrow

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator, Producer's Assistant

Gee Alexander

Gee Alexander

Stunt Double, Stunts

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Production Intern, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Jonah Levy

Jonah Levy

Key Makeup Artist, Sculptor, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Brian A. Waits

Brian A. Waits

Set Designer

Mark Johnston

Mark Johnston

Third Assistant Director, Sound Recordist

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Camera Operator, Drone Operator, Drone Pilot, Aerial Camera

Matt Aitken

Matt Aitken

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Nicola Barnes

Nicola Barnes

Art Department Coordinator

Tully Summers

Tully Summers

Conceptual Design, Sculptor, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Concept Artist

Doug Appleton

Doug Appleton

Animation, VFX Supervisor

Craig Tanner

Craig Tanner

Visual Effects Editor, Additional Editor

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Jonathan Burdeshaw

Sculptor

Tristan Connors

Tristan Connors

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor, Senior Modeller

Vernessa Cook

Vernessa Cook

Motion Capture Artist

Stephen A. Buckley

Stephen A. Buckley

Animation, Senior Animator

Terence Bannon

Terence Bannon

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Peter Cobbin

Peter Cobbin

Scoring Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, Recording Supervision

Chris Castaldi

Chris Castaldi

Associate Producer, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Producer, First Assistant Director

Mark Bialuski

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Tyrone Anthony Jones

Set Dresser, Set Decorating Coordinator

Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Libra Head Technician

Ellen Hoffmann

Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator, Animation

Marco La Torre

Marco La Torre

Lead Animator

Nate Andrade

Nate Andrade

Stunts

Myra N. Foy

Myra N. Foy

Costumer, Costume Design, Seamstress

Mary Castor

Mary Castor

Makeup Artist

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Michelle Diamantides

Michelle Diamantides

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Jason Tamez

Jason Tamez

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

Nashia Wachsman

Nashia Wachsman

Music Editor

Paul Ensby

Paul Ensby

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate, First Assistant Editor

Adam Baines

Adam Baines

Still Photographer, Concept Artist

Claudia Bonfe

Claudia Bonfe

Art Department Production Assistant, Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

James Sled

James Sled

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Supervisor, Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Dan DeLeeuw

Dan DeLeeuw

Second Unit Director, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cassie Dixon

Cassie Dixon

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Bradley J. Lincoln

Bradley J. Lincoln

Senior Animator

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

John M. Pisani

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Cecile Dubois-Herry

Animation

Aoife Warren

Aoife Warren

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Javier Arrieta

Javier Arrieta

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Ben Aycrigg

Ben Aycrigg

Stunts

Kelly Bellini

Kelly Bellini

Stunt Double, Stunts

Thomas M. Dangcil

Thomas M. Dangcil

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Electrician, Lighting Programmer

Molly Doyle

Molly Doyle

Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Assistant

Nicholas A. Mudd

Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Samson Neslund

Samson Neslund

Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

James McMillan

James McMillan

Second Unit Director of Photography, Key Grip, Additional Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer

Akihiro Haga

Akihiro Haga

Stunt Double

Jim Starlin

Jim Starlin

Characters, Comic Book

Vasilios Tanis

Vasilios Tanis

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Kristine Nadal

Kristine Nadal

Visual Effects

Rob Andrews

Rob Andrews

CG Supervisor

Kristin Catuogno

Kristin Catuogno

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

John Garrett

John Garrett

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Operator, Loader, Second Assistant "D" Camera

Paul Chandler

Paul Chandler

Concept Artist

Jackson Spidell

Jackson Spidell

Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

Tyson Weatherford

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain

David Boucher

David Boucher

Propmaker, Special Effects Technician

Jason Charles Hill

Jason Charles Hill

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Jacob Riehle

Jacob Riehle

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor

Abbie Kennedy

Abbie Kennedy

Matchmove Supervisor, Layout Supervisor

Lulu Morgan

Lulu Morgan

Production Manager, Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Simon Downes

Simon Downes

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Scott Dwyer

Scott Dwyer

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician, Pyrotechnician

Nikhil Paniz

Nikhil Paniz

Camera Operator

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Ben Cowell-Thomas

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects

Chris Cloud

Chris Cloud

Assistant Location Manager

Chris Adkins

Chris Adkins

Grip

Maxwell Britton

Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser

Wesley Burt

Wesley Burt

Conceptual Illustrator, Concept Artist

Brian Rosso

Brian Rosso

Camera Operator, Grip, Dolly Grip

Lisa Walsh

Lisa Walsh

Property Master

Jonathan Connaught

Jonathan Connaught

Sound Recordist, Music Coordinator, Musician

Cameron Blake

Cameron Blake

Property Master, Additional Photography

Jason Kay

Jason Kay

Aerial Camera, Drone Operator, Techno Crane Operator

John Barrett

John Barrett

Score Engineer

Martin Rossi

Martin Rossi

Animation

Maria Hippolyte

Maria Hippolyte

Stunts

Derek Garcia

Derek Garcia

Makeup Artist

Richard Edwards

Richard Edwards

Stereoscopic Editor, Musician

Victor Pesavento

Victor Pesavento

Orchestrator, Musician

David Boucher

David Boucher

Special Effects Technician, Scoring Mixer

Michelle Liu

Michelle Liu

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer

Sam Haynes

Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip

K.C. Roballo

K.C. Roballo

Set Medic, Set Dresser, Rigging Grip, Grip

Jason Blackman

Jason Blackman

Production Office Assistant, Set Costumer

Robin Buday

Robin Buday

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Matt Aston

Matt Aston

Boom Operator

Dave Foster

Dave Foster

Orchestrator, Sound

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Dorina Markoff-McNulty

Musician

Tony Bohorquez

Tony Bohorquez

Concept Artist, Modeling

Michael T. Chen

Michael T. Chen

Animation

Luca Cantani

Luca Cantani

Animation

Dacoda Bartels

Dacoda Bartels

Drone Pilot

Louise Aubertin

Louise Aubertin

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Heather Armstrong

Heather Armstrong

Costume Designer

Larry Clark

Larry Clark

Painter, Paint Coordinator

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Set Designer, Art Department Assistant

Steven Brown

Steven Brown

Sculptor

Reid Andrews

Reid Andrews

Generator Operator, Electrician

Shannon Murphy

Shannon Murphy

Music Supervisor, Music Coordinator

Charelle Bronson

Charelle Bronson

Costumer, Set Costumer

Ari Costa

Ari Costa

Associate Producer

Charlie Lehmer

Charlie Lehmer

Camera Production Assistant, Data Wrangler

Jesse Cooper

Jesse Cooper

Electrician, Rigging Supervisor

Sudeepto Bose

Sudeepto Bose

Compositor, Compositing Lead

Terence Alvares

Terence Alvares

Compositor

Simon Butler

Simon Butler

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Special Effects Assistant

Steven Carlton Ficke

Steven Carlton Ficke

Special Effects

Beau Bellanich

Beau Bellanich

Second Assistant Camera, Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip

Ryan Green

Ryan Green

Stunts

Dan Carney

Dan Carney

Technical Advisor

Riley Barnes

Riley Barnes

Stunts, Stunt Double

Lydia Hand

Lydia Hand

Stunt Double, Stunts

Chris Arnold

Chris Arnold

Set Designer

Scott Medcalf

Scott Medcalf

Lighting Technician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Scott Fox

Scott Fox

Colorist

Harrison Osterfield

Harrison Osterfield

Actor's Assistant

Juan Alonso

Juan Alonso

Digital Compositor

Jerry Wheat

Jerry Wheat

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Amber Actaboski

Amber Actaboski

Additional Set Dresser

Valerie Patterson

Valerie Patterson

Makeup Artist

Prashant Sharan

Prashant Sharan

Production Manager

Nathan Alexander

Nathan Alexander

Prop Maker

Autumn Atkinson

Autumn Atkinson

Set Dresser

Gabe Harrington

Gabe Harrington

Scenic Artist

Tyler Blythe

Tyler Blythe

Sound

Breanna Adams

Breanna Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Charlotte Adams

Charlotte Adams

Motion Capture Artist

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Muhammad Junaid Baig

Visual Effects Supervisor

Tommy Barry

Tommy Barry

Visual Effects

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Shidhyesh Bhogle

Lighting Artist

Peter Chen

Peter Chen

Senior Animator

Justin Faith

Justin Faith

Contact Lens Technician

Briky Stone

Briky Stone

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Zack Duncan

Zack Duncan

Assistant Production Manager, Stunt Coordinator

Robert Broadfoot

Robert Broadfoot

Set Designer

Kurtis Campbell

Kurtis Campbell

Set Dresser

Caleb Cascio

Caleb Cascio

Graphic Designer

Michelle Spreuer

Michelle Spreuer

Painter

Robert Zavala

Robert Zavala

Propmaker

Carl Rohrs

Carl Rohrs

Sound Mixer

Marshall T. Broyles

Marshall T. Broyles

Special Effects Technician

Bailey Eller

Bailey Eller

Special Effects Technician, Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber

Jonathan Faber

Modeling

Hayley Adams

Hayley Adams

Layout Supervisor

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Jayaraman Adhikesavan

Paint Coordinator

Atyeb Ahmed

Atyeb Ahmed

Compositor

Daniil Alikov

Daniil Alikov

Senior Modeller

Pedro Andrade

Pedro Andrade

Compositing Lead

Alessandra Aucello

Alessandra Aucello

VFX Production Coordinator

Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Camera Technician

Magali Barbé

Magali Barbé

Senior Animator

Kris Barone

Kris Barone

Head of Animation

Eric M. Beaver

Eric M. Beaver

Compositing Artist

Mikael G. Betru

Mikael G. Betru

Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani

Dheeraj Bhadani

Software Team Lead

Richard Binnington

Richard Binnington

VFX Production Coordinator

Jamie Blyth

Jamie Blyth

Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Fabrizia Bonaventura

Lighting Artist

Jason Lanier Brown

Jason Lanier Brown

Digital Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist

Alexander Bucknell

Alexander Bucknell

Matchmove Supervisor

Andy Campion

Andy Campion

Camera Department Manager

Amy Carpenter

Amy Carpenter

Props

Edward Catley

Edward Catley

Layout

Silvia Colonna Romano

Silvia Colonna Romano

Modeling

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Elmar Bragi Einarsson

Special Effects

Charlotte Fearn

Charlotte Fearn

Runner Art Department

Carrie Bernans

Carrie Bernans

Stunts

Stephane Feruch

Stephane Feruch

Stunts

Carlos Guity

Carlos Guity

Stunts

Amanda L. Akins

Amanda L. Akins

Grip Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge

Nolan Aldridge

Lighting Technician

Stacy Barnhill

Stacy Barnhill

Key Grip

Zavier Bolton

Zavier Bolton

Grip

Sara Daily

Sara Daily

Camera Production Assistant

Bradley C. Ferm

Bradley C. Ferm

Electrician

Storm Flejter

Storm Flejter

Playback Coordinator

Kerry Goodrum

Kerry Goodrum

Camera Operator

Jordan Hager

Jordan Hager

Grip

James Hatridge

James Hatridge

Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Lighting Technician

Abbie Knights

Abbie Knights

Electrician

Ryan L. Lizardi

Ryan L. Lizardi

Grip

Nick Masters

Nick Masters

Camera Technician

Quinn McMillan

Quinn McMillan

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Justin Memovich

Justin Memovich

Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt

Annabelle Nutt

Gaffer

Devon Stinson

Devon Stinson

Techno Crane Operator

Manjoe Chan

Manjoe Chan

Animation

Javier Cimentada

Javier Cimentada

Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco

Camilo Duarte Franco

Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez

Animation

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez

Animation

Edwina Ting

Edwina Ting

Senior Animator

Seckin Yalin

Seckin Yalin

Animation

Brad Bittner

Brad Bittner

Additional Photography

Alex Cody

Alex Cody

Casting Associate

Samantha Burpee

Samantha Burpee

Costume Assistant

Joseph Richard Collins

Joseph Richard Collins

Costume Design

Kassia Dombroski

Kassia Dombroski

Costume Assistant

Keith Muessigmann

Keith Muessigmann

Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes

Jenny Reyes

Costume Coordinator

Set Costumer

Hector Padilla

Hector Padilla

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Wayan Blue Palmieri

Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk

Dylan Suchesk

Dailies Operator

Ted Alvarez

Ted Alvarez

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

David Crigler

David Crigler

Location Assistant

Justin Christopher Ray

Justin Christopher Ray

Location Assistant

Jorge Saumell

Jorge Saumell

Location Assistant

Antony Scott

Antony Scott

Location Assistant

Nancy Wong

Nancy Wong

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Joe Zimmerman

Joe Zimmerman

Music Programmer

Chris Basso

Chris Basso

Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton

Sheri B. Burton

Driver

Nolan Ekberg

Nolan Ekberg

Makeup & Hair

Set Costumer

Ronan Binding

Ronan Binding

Painter, Animation

PRODUCCIÓN

Marvel Studios

Marvel Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Vengadores: Endgame, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 7 de mayo de 2019

Volver