Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Los héroes más poderosos de la tierra juntos."

Los Vengadores (2012)

The Avengers

02:23

$220,000,000

$1,518,815,515

Aventura
Acción
Ciencia ficción

Cuando un enemigo inesperado surge como una gran amenaza para la seguridad mundial, Nick Fury, director de la Agencia SHIELD, decide reclutar a un equipo para salvar al mundo de un desastre casi seguro. Adaptación del cómic de Marvel "Los Vengadores", el legendario grupo de superhéroes formado por Ironman, Hulk, Thor y el Capitán América entre otros.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / The Hulk

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye

Tom Hiddleston

Loki

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Cobie Smulders

Maria Hill

Clark Gregg

Phil Coulson

Stellan Skarsgård

Erik Selvig

Gwyneth Paltrow

Virginia "Pepper" Potts

Paul Bettany

J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice)

Alexis Denisof

The Other

Tina Benko

NASA Scientist

Jerzy Skolimowski

Georgi Luchkov

Kirill Nikiforov

Weaselly Thug

Jeff Wolfe

Tall Thug

M'laah Kaur Singh

Young Girl

Rashmi Rustagi

Calcutta Woman

Powers Boothe

World Security Council

Jenny Agutter

World Security Council

Arthur Darbinyan

World Security Council

Donald Li

World Security Council

Warren Kole

Carrier Bridge Techs

Alicia Sixtos

Carrier Bridge Techs

Maximiliano Hernández

Jasper Sitwell

Dieter Riesle

Gala Scientist

Kenneth Tigar

German Old Man

Walter Perez

Shield Pilot

Harry Dean Stanton

Security Guard

Josh Cowdery

Maintenance Guy

Ashley Johnson

Waitress

Katsumi Komatsu

Japanese Family

Yumiko Komatsu

Japanese Family

Robert Clohessy

Police Sergeant

Enver Gjokaj

Police Officer

Fernanda Toker

Office Woman

Andrea Vecchio

News Reporter

Robin Swoboda

News Reporter

Brent McGee

Faceless Pilot

Jamie McShane

Celebration Montage Interviewee

Michael Zhang

Celebration Montage Interviewee

William-Christopher Stephens

Celebration Montage Interviewee

Kelley Robins Hicks

Celebration Montage Interviewee

Romy Rosemont

Shawna Lynde

James Eckhouse

Senator Boynton

Stan Lee

Himself

Thomas Roberts

Himself

Pat Kiernan

Himself

Damion Poitier

Thanos (uncredited)

Lou Ferrigno

Hulk (voice - uncredited)

Jesse Garcia

Carrier Bridge Techs

Momoko Komatsu

Japanese Family

Jillian Morgese

Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)

Catherine Anderson

German Pedestrian (uncredited)

Ricardo Andres

Lentil Merchant (uncredited)

Logan Bennett

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Mayank Bhatter

Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)

Sharita Bone

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Jason Botsford

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

Mary Kate Campbell

Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)

Gene N. Chavez

S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited)

Layla Cushman

Gala Guest (uncredited)

Robert Dean

Soldier (uncredited)

Rick Dremann

Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

Rod Fielder

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Eric Frank

Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

Israel Hall

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Carmen Dee Harris

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

Alexander Christopher Jones

Mercenary (uncredited)

Mike Karban

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Demoine Kinney

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Andrew Knode

Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

Annette Lawless

Hostage (uncredited)

Kimberly J. Mahoney

Limo Driver (uncredited)

Todd Manes

Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)

Jorge Mardel

Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)

Tiffany Sander McKenzie

Civilian (uncredited)

Michael McMillan

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

Sean Meehan

Guard (uncredited)

Holly Neelie

Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)

Caleb Daniel Noal

Extra (uncredited)

Jeremy Orr

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Nate Paige

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

Martin Palmer

Shiel Employee (uncredited)

Caleb Pieplow

Extra (uncredited)

Alexander Daniel Pimentel

Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)

Frank Powers

S.H.I.EL.D Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)

Jaime Powers

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Brent Reichert

Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)

Kelly Ruble

S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Gina Sarno

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Robert B. Schneider IV

New York City Police Officer (uncredited)

Jeff Seich

New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)

Christina Shaffer

Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)

Lab Tech (uncredited)

Douglas Slygh

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

Colin Strause

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited)

Robert P. Thitoff

Gala Patron (uncredited)

George Thomas

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Shane Thompson

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Jerry Lee Tucker

Mercenary (uncredited)

Tai Urban

Child on News #1 (uncredited)

Chris Vaina

Running Pedestrian (uncredited)

Sandra Weston

Sweeper (uncredited)

Seth Zielicke

Barbershop (uncredited)

Alex DeCourville

Tourist (uncredited)

Andrea-Nichole Olivas

S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited)

Tina Grimm

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

Evan Kole

Principal (uncredited)

Hank Amos

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

Joss Whedon

Director, Second Unit Director, Producer, Story, Screenplay, Writer, Author

Alan Silvestri

Music, Conductor, Songs, Original Music Composer

Seamus McGarvey

Director of Photography

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

Avi Arad

Producer, Executive Producer

Jon Favreau

Director, Writer, Producer, Screenplay, Executive Producer

Chris Brigham

Executive Producer

Louis D'Esposito

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Jeremy Latcham

Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Kevin Feige

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer

Randi Hiller

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Nancy Bishop

Location Casting, Local Casting, Casting

Tamara Hunter

Casting, Casting Associate

Linda Weaver

Casting Associate, Extras Casting Assistant

Aaron Spaulding

Location Manager

Tom Moisides

Location Manager

Don J. Hug

Production Supervisor

Nadia Paine

Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager

David Rumble

Assistant Location Manager, Location Assistant, Location Manager

Ruben Malaret

Publicist

Scott Allen Logan

Location Manager

Brigette Lester

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Madina Milana

Casting Associate

Christie Kwan

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Maryellen Aviano

Extras Casting, Stand In, Extras Casting Coordinator

Kate Amer

Production Coordinator

Kerry Newberry

Production Accountant

Trinh Tran

Post Production Assistant, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Production Assistant

Katy Russell

Casting Assistant

Seth Bellinger

Casting Assistant

Becky Woodward

Casting Assistant

Jennifer Yost

Casting Assistant

Allie Levin

Extras Casting

Jim Burleson

Extras Casting Assistant

Joshua Fritel

Extras Casting Assistant

Amanda L. Preputnik

Extras Casting Assistant

Anne Reeves

Extras Casting Assistant

Don Burgess

Camera Operator, Additional Camera, Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Paul Rubell

Additional Editor, Editor

Christopher Boyes

Sound Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Foley Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kyrsten Mate

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Victor J. Zolfo

Leadman, Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration

Colin Strause

Director, Visual Effects Designer, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Strause

Director, Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Producer, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Steve Boeddeker

Original Music Composer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Richard L. Johnson

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

James Chinlund

Production Design, Art Direction

Erwin H. Kupitz

Wigmaker, Wig Designer

Alexandra Byrne

Costume Design

Teresa Eckton

Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

R. A. Rondell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Greg Papalia

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Gabriel Beristain

Additional Photography, Cinematography, Director of Photography

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Tom Kerwick

Key Grip

Zak Penn

Producer, Story Consultant, Story, Writer, Screenplay

Jack Kirby

Writer, Characters, Comic Book

Randy Moore

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Production Assistant

Monique Hahn

Makeup Artist

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Keith Seymour

Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip, Concept Artist, Rigging Grip

Marisa Frantz

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Anouk Deveault-Moreau

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Carlos González

Techno Crane Operator

Brian Relyea

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Lahly Poore

Costume Design, Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Al Cerullo

Stunts, Helicopter Camera, Pilot

Jeff 'Moose' Howery

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Jim Chesney

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Kevin LaRosa

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Michael Meyers

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Vanessa Sharp

Hairstylist

Lauren Petzke

Lighting Technician

Raj Rihal

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design

David Johnson

Props

Keith Sayer

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Brad Shield

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Robert Malina

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor

Lisa Lassek

Additional Editing, Additional Editor, Editor

John K.D. Graham

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Jim Hewitt

Set Designer

C.J. Roy

Digital Imaging Technician

Kiran Pallegadda

Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Gregory S. Hooper

Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Peter Gvozdas

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, 3D Editor, Editor

Bryan Andrews

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard Designer

Matt Holland

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Yvette Meely

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Katrina Francis

Makeup Artist

Douglas Noe

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Lance R. Walters

Leadman, Carpenter, Set Dresser

Thomas F. Kelly

Set Dresser

Suzi Turnbull

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Cressa Maeve Beer

Production Assistant, Assistant Camera

Jann K. Engel

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John Blake

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Anthony Almaraz

Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

Benjamin Edelberg

Modeling, Set Designer, Leadman, Art Direction

William O. Hunter

Art Direction, Production Design, Set Designer

Rhonney Greene

Costume Supervisor

Angelique Paull

Costume Supervisor

Andrew Petrotta

Armorer, Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Sam Page

Set Designer

Robert Wojewodski

Assistant Costume Designer

David D. Baumann

Armorer, Property Master

Kevin Cross

3D Artist, Set Designer

Amahl Lovato

Ager/Dyer, Set Designer

Anne Porter

Set Designer

Frank E. Eulner

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Matthew Hartman

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

David Fernandez

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Claire Sandrin

Set Costumer, Costumer

Trudy Ramirez

Script Supervisor

Chris Larsen

Set Dresser

Lily Shapiro

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Aaron McBride

Art Direction, Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Visual Effects Art Director

Stephen Morahan

Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Sean England

Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley

Tammy S. Lee

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Matthew Schmidt

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jason Ellson

"A" Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Aric Cheng

Set Designer

Candice Muriedas

Art Department Coordinator

Siobhan Roome

Set Designer

Greg Baldi

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Tim Croshaw

Set Designer

Julie Feiner

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor

Darren Poe

Visual Effects Supervisor, Art Direction, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Michel Mielke

Visual Effects Producer

Julie Orosz

Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Stephen King

Lead Animator, Lighting Technician, Modeling, Shading

Marshall Winn

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Jason Bedig

Leadman

Alessandro Cioffi

Compositing Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rainer Zöttl

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Brimer

Visual Effects Producer

Max Leonard

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeff Markwith

Set Designer

Zachary Fannin

Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Susan Pickett

Second Assistant Director, Visual Effects Producer

Nick S. Cross

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

John Hoskins

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Heba Thorisdottir

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Bob Moore Jr.

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

George McCarthy

Visual Effects Editor

Daniel P. Rosen

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alison Evans

Set Costumer

Sean Cushing

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Michael Nelson

Camera Operator, Ultimate Arm Operator

Stephen Pardee

Textile Artist, Ager/Dyer

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer

Victor Morales

Scenic Artist

Erik Nash

VFX Director of Photography, Visual Effects Supervisor

Regina Cachuela

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Matt McDonald

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cyndi Ochs

Art Department Coordinator, Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Guy Williams

Visual Effects, 3D Supervisor, Technical Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Intermediate

Jeremy Hollobon

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Tijen Osman

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Marcella Brennan

Art Department Coordinator, Art Department Assistant

Yann Denoual

Sculptor

Clark Kelly

Sculptor

John Millard

Leadman

Duncan Crawford

Sculptor

Jeff Atherton

Visual Effects Producer

Jeremy Bradley

Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Mihaela Chifor

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Lorelei David

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

John L. Jack

Visual Effects Producer

Kathleen Lynch

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

James Meikle

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, VFX Editor

Danny Rafic

First Assistant Editor, Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Cameron Sharp

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Editor

Georg Wieland

Visual Effects Producer

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Venti Hristova

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Alex Jaeger

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Visual Effects Art Director

Janek Sirrs

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nigel Sumner

VFX Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jeff White

Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher A. Schenck

Camera Operator

Chris Napolitano

Electrician, Lighting Technician, Chief Lighting Technician

John S. Moyer

"B" Camera Operator, Additional Camera, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Kevin McKenna

Video Assist Operator

Jason Linebaugh

Lighting Technician

Jimi Johnson

Video Assist Operator

Sherman Jackson

Lighting Technician, Driver

Russell Ayer

Rigging Gaffer, Lighting Technician, Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

David M. Adams

Lighting Technician

Bill O'Leary

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Tom Meade

Animation Director

Paul John Carli

Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Scott T. Coppock

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

Emily Egge

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Set Costumer, Costumer

Carol McLennan

Set Costumer

Aura Sperling Pierce

Costumer, Set Costumer, Seamstress

Jesse Trevino

Costumer, Key Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Set Costumer

Steve Durkee

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Tatiana Chapman

Translator

Kathleen S. Dunn

Dialect Coach

Allegro Hopkins

Studio Teachers

Kristy Viera

Studio Teachers

Ken Lingad

Unit Publicist

Michael J. Maurer

Best Boy Electric, Electrician

Darryl Garcia Jr.

Costume Assistant, Set Costumer

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Becky Sullivan

ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Corey Welk

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

James R. Tynes

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Mark Edward Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Aleah Ames

Costumer, Set Costumer

Gregory Doucette

Script Supervisor

Votch Levi

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Pouyan Navid

CG Supervisor

Pavel Pranevsky

CG Supervisor

Judi Townsend

Script Supervisor

Jennifer Bell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Second Assistant Camera, Hairstylist

Chris O'Connell

Script Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor, Compositors

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Daniel Perez Ferreira

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric Ramirez

Leadman, Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

J.R. Grubbs

Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Scott Guitteau

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Marc Chu

Head of Animation, Animation, Animation Supervisor

Beka Wilson

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Brandon A. Plonka

Set Dresser, Greensman

Tim Nagasawa

Second Assistant Camera, Digital Imaging Technician

Shaun Friedberg

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Derrick Auyoung

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Daniel Macarin

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tonya Johnson

Hairstylist

Nuria Mbomio

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

John Mahaffie

Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Barbara Olvera

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Joel Sevilla

Lead Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Peter Wright

Leadman

Patric Roos

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

James Duddy

Greensman, Set Dresser

Tony Rivetti

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Steadicam Operator, First Assistant Camera

Jane Wu

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist, Story Artist, Storyboard Designer

Scott F. Johnston

Animation Director, Software Engineer, Art Department Coordinator, Visual Effects

Wesley Sewell

Visual Effects Editor, Stereoscopic Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Brian N. Bentley

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositors

James Baker

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Visual Effects, Animation

Michael Queen

Digital Effects Supervisor, Floor Runner, Compositors, Production Office Assistant

Meriwether Nichols

Key Costumer

Travis Tohill

Animation

Fabian Lacey

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Costume Illustrator, Conceptual Illustrator

William H. Phen Jr.

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Ben Woodworth

Painter

Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

Creature Technical Director

Flannery Huntley

Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator, Animation Coordinator

Tim Johnson

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

John M. Levin

Layout, Visual Effects Coordinator, Layout Supervisor

Mike Marcuzzi

Visual Effects, Digital Effects Supervisor, Creature Technical Director

Eric Dvorsky

Camera Technician, Aerial Director of Photography, First Assistant Camera, Aerial Camera Technician

Brett Schlaman

VFX Editor, First Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

Thrain Shadbolt

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Salamone

Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Grip, Dolly Grip

David Meny

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Peter Gulla

Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Mark Goellnicht

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Megan Daum

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Waylon Brady

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Aaron Smith

Rigging Grip, CG Supervisor

Amy Roth

Costume Supervisor, Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator, Assistant Costume Designer

Sheila Trujillo-Gomez

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Jody Felz

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Nicole Sortillon Amos

Makeup Artist

Pilar Agoyo

Seamstress

Chip Byrd

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Arthur Arndt

Carpenter

Pablo Borges

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Francesco Ferrara

Painter

Kevin J. Lang

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Kris Krosskove

Second Unit Director of Photography, Dolly Grip, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Georgia Allen

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Harry Zimmerman

First Assistant "B" Camera, Additional First Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Brett Heicher

Electrician

Matthew E. Alper

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Karina Benesh

Visual Effects Coordinator

Matthew Haskins

Loader, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Brandon Ponticelle

Camera Loader, Assistant Camera

Teri Ann Uccan

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Ashlynne Padilla

Assistant Makeup Artist

Stuart Gordon Tribble

Hair Department Head, Costumer, Key Costumer, Makeup Artist

Tom Cherry

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Martin Pelletier

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Simone Kraus Townsend

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Supervisor

John Turk

Electrician

Tom Martinek

I/O Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Nikos Kalaitzidis

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Richard Sutherland

CG Supervisor

Tory Mercer

Digital Compositors, Compositor, Sequence Supervisor, Compositing Lead

James F. Cornick

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Javier Arrieta

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Iain McCaig

Concept Artist, Art Direction

Troy N. Wade

Grip, Dolly Grip

Michael J. Schwartz

Electrician, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer

Brooke Stanford

Gaffer, Genetator Operator

Simeon Duncombe

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor, Animation

Nick Satriano

Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Lance Cheatham

Swing, Set Dresser

Adam Kimmerlin

Stereoscopic Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Temple Clark

Storyboard Artist

Samuel Pactol

Painter

Viola Rock

Makeup Artist

Rick Shuster

Aerial Camera, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Raul Essig

CG Supervisor, CG Artist, Sequence Supervisor

Timothy A. Wonsik

Costume Designer, Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Doug Fairall

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Rich Andrade

Leadman, Set Dresser

Bert Rodriguez

Prop Maker, Construction Foreman

Rebecca DeNoewer

Costumer, Set Costumer

Russ Faust

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Gaffer

Nelson Sepulveda

Digital Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Stephen Bettles

Modeling, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Wynema Chavez

Ager/Dyer

Marco Fanari

CG Artist

Mark Sheets

Rigging Grip

Julia Gombert

Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

Daragh Byrne

Set Dresser, Carpenter

Andy Park

Concept Artist, Visual Development, Conceptual Illustrator

Sean D. Jackson

Set Dresser

Trevor Carroll-Coe

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Waikit Wan

Creature Technical Director

Alex Holcombe

VFX Editor

Kevin LaRosa Jr.

Pilot, Drone Pilot

Jon Philion

Libra Head Technician

Brad Goss

Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Ian Scroggins

Set Dresser, Leadman

Sean McClellan

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

Larissa Supplitt

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Location Scout, Loader, Additional Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Damon Bowden

Painter, Standby Painter

Jodi Byrne

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Jennifer Jane

Hairstylist

Stephanie De Meautis

Visual Effects Production Manager, Production Coordinator

David M. Scott

Digital Compositors, Compositors

John Janusek

Key Grip

Noah Vice

CG Supervisor

Darren Mortillaro

Creature Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Gary Wu

Creature Technical Director

Rodney Fuentebella

Conceptual Illustrator

Justin Johnson

Digital Effects Supervisor

Eilish Zebrasky

Assistant Costume Designer

Paul Ozzimo

Conceptual Design, Modeling, Set Designer, Conceptual Illustrator

Bernardo Rodriguez

VFX Editor

Richard Markham

Assistant Camera, Epk Camera Operator

Joy Ramsay

Costumer, Set Costumer

Steve Jung

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Illustrator

Catherine Hughes

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Jolene Dames

Painter

Jonathan Curotola

Props

Kenneth J. Kellers

Set Dresser

Mathew Mackereth

Lighting Artist

Mickael Coedel

Animation

Cameron Neilson

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jackson Sze

Conceptual Illustrator

Johnny Duguid

Production Intern, Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Mike Dittiacur

Rigging Grip, Dolly Grip, Grip, Best Boy Grip

Robin Buday

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Kevin Martel

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

Anna Seltzer

Costume Assistant, Costumer

Bastiaan Koch

VFX Artist, Visual Effects

Miles Friedman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lisa Wujick

Costumer

Roger Wall

Camera Technician, Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Kevin Kirkpatrick

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Jarrod Avalos

Matchmove Supervisor, Visual Effects

Jean-Pierre Nutini

Electrician

Jarrett Buba

Electrician

Richard Bennett

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Isidoro Avila

Set Dresser, On Set Dresser

C. Michael Easton

Lead Animator, Senior Animator, Animation

Tim Waddy

CG Animator, Animation

Steve Jaworski

Compositing Supervisor, Compositor

Cyrus Jam

Sequence Supervisor

John Walker

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, VFX Artist

Ruheene Masand

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Martin Charles

Graphic Designer

Patrick T. Eagan

Set Dresser, Carpenter

Carol Ann Napier

Set Dresser

Tom Burnett

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Tommy Kerwick Jr.

Dolly Grip

John Murphy

Dolly Grip

John Giuliano

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Phil Saunders

Concept Artist, Production Illustrator, Conceptual Design

Daniel Zamora

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Megan Greydanus

Co-Producer, Graphic Designer

Kevin Sprout

CG Supervisor

John P. Shine

Best Boy Grip

Diego Mariscal

Dolly Grip

Michael Maloney

Compositing Supervisor

Michael Melchiorre

Compositing Supervisor

Alexandra Weir

Creature Technical Director

Chase Cooper

Creature Technical Director

Henri Tan

Creature Technical Director

Scott Younkin

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Sean MacKenzie

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Stereoscopic Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

John Kilshaw

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects

Mollie Kimball Whitson

Costume Assistant, Production Assistant

Matt Greig

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Tim Hey

Compositing Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Jarom Sidwell

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Coordinator, Animation Department Coordinator

Rufus Blow

Creature Technical Director

Jacquelyn Adamson

Makeup Artist

Simon Cheung

Senior Modeller

Chris Radcliffe

Senior Modeller, Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Miguel A. Guerrero

Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Garry Runke

Visual Effects Technical Director

Michael Woodside

Electrician

Kai Wai Cheng

Additional Grip, Construction Grip, Best Boy Grip

Pat Moore-Theis

Makeup Artist

Marc Lulkin

Colorist, Digital Intermediate

Tim Teramoto

CG Artist, Creature Technical Director

Doug Sutton

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Ramachari Murali

Visual Effects Technical Director

Ryan Jeremy Woodward

Storyboard Artist

Georgia Tornai Packard

Camera Operator

Jacob Cottrell

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Lonam Fogleman

Leadman, Set Dresser

Jared Simeth

Compositing Supervisor

Lyndell Wolff

Carpenter

Elizabeth Brown

Sculptor

Chris Newlander

Key Costumer, Costumer

Nicholas Markel

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Danielle Bemis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kurtis Richmond

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Christopher Flurry

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Lisa D. Quercioli

Key Costumer, Costumer

Melissa E. Hollingsworth

Tailor

Marion Davey

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Pete White

Costumer

Bob Dodd

Electrician

Christopher Trujillo

Makeup Artist

Brian Waltsak

Makeup Artist

Dietrich Hasse

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Karen Young

Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

T. Scott Elliott

Set Dresser, Props, Assistant Property Master

Katie Jordan

Digital Intermediate, Colorist

Eric Arnold Cortez

Lighting Technician

Raphael A. Pimentel

Animation Supervisor

Danielle Costa

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Stefan Braun

CG Artist

Luis Silva

Digital Intermediate

Sean Murray

Electrician

Geordie Martinez

Creature Technical Director

Kevin Sears

Lighting Artist

Klara Farberov

Costumer

Daniel A Hernandez

Digital Imaging Technician

Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Michael Orbing

Lighting Artist, CG Artist

Mike Bain

CG Supervisor

Leslie Shayne Kohn

Makeup Artist

Christopher Patrick

Makeup Artist

Louise Young

Makeup Artist

Trinity Tad Davis

Art Department Assistant

Megg Fleck

Art Department Assistant

Kira Qwan

Art Department Assistant

Billy Salsberg

Carpenter

Eric Johns

Carpenter

Raul Rosario

Construction Foreman

Zachary Zirlin

Graphic Designer

Rocky De la Vega

Painter

Chris Herrington

Painter

Ted Wolff

Painter

Charles Chesser

Prop Maker

Jason Johns

Prop Maker

Robert Elliott-Barry

Props

Kendall Embrescia

Props

Amy Giedraitis

Props

Gary Lock

Props

Ramona Messina

Props

Scott Schneider

Set Designer

Steve Auernhammer

Set Dresser

Christopher Carcich

Set Dresser

Eugene Doyle

Set Dresser

Josh Drylie

Set Dresser

Ram Goradia

Set Dresser

Graham Griswold

Set Dresser

Christopher Hayes

Set Dresser

Dale Lotreck

Set Dresser

Michael Mestas

Set Dresser

Suzanne Mjartan

Set Dresser

Orlando R. Montoya

Set Dresser

James Sapienz

Set Dresser

Piero Spadaro

Set Dresser

Aaron Streiner

Set Dresser

Robert P. Trujillo

Set Dresser

Jim Mitchell

Storyboard Artist

Pierre Barrera

Swing

Daniel Fortin

Costume Assistant

Adam Sabodish

Costume Assistant

Ali Tycast

Costume Assistant

Rob Overbeck

Costume Assistant

Kristi Hoffman

Costumer

Bryan P. Jones

Assistant Camera

Zak Hawley

Assistant Camera

Jason Rueda

Assistant Camera

Robert Hatfield

Digital Imaging Technician

Eric Steinig

Dolly Grip

Ralph Bickford

Electrician

Mike D. Fernandez

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Lovell Ford

Electrician

David Markey

Electrician

Anthony M. Suarez

Electrician

Nicholas D. Ward

Electrician

Joey Bacharka

Electrician

Myke Groves

Electrician

Ron Zabarsky

Lighting Technician

Ryan Elvira

Rigging Grip

Dylan Kelling

Rigging Grip

Ryan R. Moos

3D Editor

Paul Alderman

Assistant Editor

Omid Ensafi

CG Artist

Ariel Loza

CG Artist

Andreas Krieg

CG Artist

Moritz Eiche

Compositing Supervisor

Daniela Calafatello

Creature Technical Director

Karin Cooper

Creature Technical Director

David Dame

Creature Technical Director

Scott Jones

Creature Technical Director

Kevin Kelm

Creature Technical Director

Walter Schulz

Creature Technical Director

Lyon Liew

Creature Technical Director

Eric Wong

Creature Technical Director

Pete Kelly

Lead Animator

Morgan Loomis

Lead Animator

Tim Nassauer

Lighting Artist

Davis Scott Porter Saunders

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Brian Schumacher

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Zachary J. Rose

Visual Effects Coordinator

Peter Sjolander

Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Ewert

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tim Dalton

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jane Kyung Lee

Visual Effects Coordinator

Barry R. Tuttle

Visual Effects Coordinator

Patrick Timmermann

Visual Effects Coordinator

Janet Sharpe

Visual Effects Production Manager

Sebastian H. Schmidt

Visual Effects Technical Director

Steve Viola

Title Designer

Kathleen Breton-Collier

Studio Teacher

PRODUCTORAS

Paramount

Marvel Studios

Los nuevos mutantes (2020)

X-Men: Fénix oscura (2019)

Vengadores: Endgame (2019)

Capitana Marvel (2019)

Liga de la Justicia (2017)

Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)

X-Men: Apocalipsis (2016)

Capitán América: Civil War (2016)

Cuatro fantásticos (2015)

Vengadores: La era de Ultrón (2015)

Si te gusta Los Vengadores, te recomendamos:

Ant-Man (2015)

Capitán América: El soldado de invierno (2014)

Thor: El mundo oscuro (2013)

El hombre de acero (2013)

Iron Man 3 (2013)

El caballero oscuro: La leyenda renace (2012)

Capitán América: El primer vengador (2011)

X-Men: Primera Generación (2011)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.