Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Origen (2010)

"Tu mente es la escena del crimen."

Origen (2010)

Origen (2010)

Inception

2h. 28min.

$160,000,000

$825,532,764

Dom Cobb es un ladrón hábil, el mejor de todos, especializado en el peligroso arte de extracción: el robo de secretos valiosos desde las profundidades del subconsciente durante el estado de sueño cuando la mente está más vulnerable. Esta habilidad excepcional de Cobb le ha hecho un jugador codiciado en el traicionero nuevo mundo de espionaje corporativo, pero al mismo tiempo, le ha convertido en un fugitivo internacional y ha tenido que sacrificar todo que le importaba. Ahora a Cobb se le ofrece una oportunidad para redimirse. Con un último trabajo podría recuperar su vida anterior, pero solamente si logra lo imposible.

REPARTO

Cillian Murphy

Cillian Murphy

Robert Fischer

Tom Berenger

Tom Berenger

Peter Browning

Michael Caine

Michael Caine

Stephen Miles

Dileep Rao

Dileep Rao

Yusuf

Lukas Haas

Lukas Haas

Nash

Talulah Riley

Talulah Riley

Blonde

Pete Postlethwaite

Pete Postlethwaite

Maurice Fischer

Tohoru Masamune

Tohoru Masamune

Japanese Security Guard

Taylor Geare

Taylor Geare

Phillipa (5 years)

Claire Geare

Claire Geare

Phillipa (3 years)

Johnathan Geare

Johnathan Geare

James (3 years)

Yuji Okumoto

Yuji Okumoto

Saito's Attendant

Earl Cameron

Earl Cameron

Elderly Bald Man

Ryan Hayward

Ryan Hayward

Lawyer

Miranda Nolan

Miranda Nolan

Flight Attendant

Russ Fega

Russ Fega

Cab Driver

Tim Kelleher

Tim Kelleher

Thin Man

Coralie Dedykere

Coralie Dedykere

Bridge Sub Con

Silvie Laguna

Silvie Laguna

Bridge Sub Con

Virgile Bramly

Virgile Bramly

Bridge Sub Con

Nicolas Clerc

Nicolas Clerc

Bridge Sub Con

Jean-Michel Dagory

Jean-Michel Dagory

Bridge Sub Con

Marc Raducci

Marc Raducci

Lobby Sub Con

Tai-Li Lee

Tai-Li Lee

Tadashi

Magnus Nolan

Magnus Nolan

James (20 months)

Helena Cullinan

Helena Cullinan

Penrose Sub Con

Mark Fleischmann

Mark Fleischmann

Penrose Sub Con

Shelley Lang

Shelley Lang

Penrose Sub Con

Adam Cole

Adam Cole

Bar Sub Con

Jack Murray

Jack Murray

Bar Sub Con

Kraig Thornber

Kraig Thornber

Bar Sub Con

Angela Nathenson

Angela Nathenson

Bar Sub Con

Natasha Beaumont

Natasha Beaumont

Bar Sub Con

Carl Gilliard

Carl Gilliard

Lobby Sub Con

Jill Maddrell

Jill Maddrell

Lobby Sub Con

Alex Lombard

Alex Lombard

Lobby Sub Con

Nicole Pulliam

Nicole Pulliam

Lobby Sub Con

Peter Basham

Peter Basham

Fischer's Jet Captain

Michael Gaston

Michael Gaston

Immigration Officer

Felix Scott

Felix Scott

Businessman

Andrew Pleavin

Andrew Pleavin

Businessman

Lisa Reynolds

Lisa Reynolds

Private Nurse

Jason Tendell

Jason Tendell

Fischer's Driver

Jack Gilroy

Jack Gilroy

Old Cobb

Shannon Welles

Shannon Welles

Old Mal

EQUIPO

Chris Brigham

Chris Brigham

Executive Producer

Thomas Tull

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Sound Designer, Editor

Hélène Cardona

Hélène Cardona

ADR & Dubbing

Jeffrey Kurland

Jeffrey Kurland

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Douglas A. Mowat

Douglas A. Mowat

Set Decoration

Robert Fechtman

Robert Fechtman

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Brad Ricker

Brad Ricker

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Paul Wilkowsky

Paul Wilkowsky

Key Grip, Grip

Clive Mackey

Clive Mackey

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Nigel Sinclair

Nigel Sinclair

Special Effects Technician, Producer, Executive Producer

Larry Dias

Larry Dias

Set Decoration

Paula Turnbull

Paula Turnbull

Second Assistant Director

Frank Walsh

Frank Walsh

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Benoit Hemard

Benoit Hemard

Assistant Unit Manager

R.J. Kizer

R.J. Kizer

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Rio Ahn

Rio Ahn

Stand In

Brian Leslie Parker

Brian Leslie Parker

Associate Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Kevin Kaska

Kevin Kaska

Conductor, Orchestrator

Carmine Goglia

Carmine Goglia

Standby Painter

Zakaria Alaoui

Zakaria Alaoui

Production Supervisor, Line Producer

Matthew Gray

Matthew Gray

Standby Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Draughtsman, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Christopher Atkinson

Christopher Atkinson

First Assistant Sound Editor, Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Jordan Goldberg

Jordan Goldberg

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Luke Freeborn

Luke Freeborn

Production Design, Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Derek Thornton

Derek Thornton

Producer's Assistant

Jan Foster

Jan Foster

Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Laura Rindner

Laura Rindner

First Assistant Editor

Nino Aldi

Nino Aldi

Set Production Assistant

Lisa Chugg

Lisa Chugg

Set Dressing Production Assistant, Set Decoration

Raymond Yu

Raymond Yu

Stand In

Scott Maginnis

Scott Maginnis

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Gary Rizzo

Gary Rizzo

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Orr

David Orr

Color Timer

Diana R. Lupo

Diana R. Lupo

Stunts, Stunt Double

Johnny Marr

Johnny Marr

Musician

Stacy Kelly

Stacy Kelly

Producer's Assistant, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Terry Baliel

Terry Baliel

Key Hair Stylist, Wig Designer, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Music Score Producer, Executive Music Producer, Music Programmer, Music, Original Music Composer, Additional Music

Andy Thomson

Andy Thomson

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Jason Knox-Johnston

Jason Knox-Johnston

Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Nancy Thompson

Nancy Thompson

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Costume Design

Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer, Modeling

Bruce White

Bruce White

Musician

Mark Mostyn

Mark Mostyn

Production Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Hugo Weng

Hugo Weng

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Cheri Reed

Cheri Reed

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Brian Kobo

Brian Kobo

Production Coordinator

Chris Corbould

Chris Corbould

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Diego Stocco

Diego Stocco

Music

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Matt Dunkley

Matt Dunkley

Music Arranger, Orchestrator, Conductor

Hélène Dubreuil

Hélène Dubreuil

Set Decoration

Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Melissa Moseley

Melissa Moseley

Still Photographer

Gilles Castera

Gilles Castera

Production Manager

Patricia Colin

Patricia Colin

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

William Eliscu

William Eliscu

Graphic Designer, Assistant Art Director

Josh Elwell

Josh Elwell

Production Assistant

Essouci Zakia

Essouci Zakia

Wardrobe Assistant

Guy Hendrix Dyas

Guy Hendrix Dyas

Set Decoration, Visual Effects Art Director, Production Design

Michael David Lynch

Michael David Lynch

Additional Production Assistant

Cory Geryak

Cory Geryak

Additional Director of Photography, Gaffer, Second Unit Cinematographer, Director of Photography, Chief Lighting Technician

Matt Wynne

Matt Wynne

Draughtsman, Art Direction

Ken Crouch

Ken Crouch

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Luisa Abel

Luisa Abel

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Bob Morgan

Bob Morgan

Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Phillip Boutte Jr.

Phillip Boutte Jr.

Costume Illustrator

Lora Hirschberg

Lora Hirschberg

Sound Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeffrey Fayle

Jeffrey Fayle

Set Costumer, Costume Set Supervisor

Thomas Jones

Thomas Jones

Prop Maker, Props

Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Craft Service, Costume Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Steven Brigden

Steven Brigden

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Richard Bain

Richard Bain

Compositor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

David Fernandez

David Fernandez

Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Paul Berolzheimer

Paul Berolzheimer

Sound Designer, Special Sound Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Khalid Ameskane

Khalid Ameskane

Transportation Captain

Richard King

Richard King

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Bryan O. Watkins

Bryan O. Watkins

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Omar Benbrahim

Omar Benbrahim

Set Production Assistant

Sophie Tarver

Sophie Tarver

Prop Maker, Propmaker

Aric Cheng

Aric Cheng

Set Designer

Scott R. Fisher

Scott R. Fisher

Utility Stunts, Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Greg Baldi

Greg Baldi

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Denny Caira

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Steve Gehrke

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Pollyanna Seath

Pollyanna Seath

Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Construction Coordinator

Michael W. Mitchell

Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer, Apprentice Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Francie Brown

Francie Brown

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Jonas Kirk

Jonas Kirk

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Zachary Fannin

Zachary Fannin

Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer

Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Set Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Matt Sims

Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director

Graham Hall

Graham Hall

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Producer, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Lewicki

Jennifer Lewicki

Set Dressing Supervisor, Art Department Coordinator

Philip Goldsworthy

Philip Goldsworthy

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant

Paul Laugier

Paul Laugier

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

David Sanger

David Sanger

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Charlotte Raybourn

Charlotte Raybourn

Art Department Coordinator

Shannon Blake Gans

Shannon Blake Gans

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Forest P. Fischer

Forest P. Fischer

Visual Effects, Set Designer

J. Bryan Holloway

J. Bryan Holloway

Sculptor

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

Abdellah Baadil

Abdellah Baadil

Art Direction, Construction Coordinator, Assistant Art Director

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Rob Hodgson

Rob Hodgson

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Elizabeth Frank

Elizabeth Frank

Set Costumer

Sean Haley

Sean Haley

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Sam Breckman

Sam Breckman

Unit Production Manager, Location Manager, Production Manager

Sarah Monfort

Sarah Monfort

Costume Assistant, Key Costumer

Katherine Tibbetts

Katherine Tibbetts

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Amanda Brand

Amanda Brand

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Kathryn Blondell

Kathryn Blondell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Sharon O

Sharon O'Brien

Makeup & Hair, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist

Brett C. Smith

Brett C. Smith

Set Dresser, Leadman

Alex Gibson

Alex Gibson

Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor

Otniel Gonzalez

Otniel Gonzalez

Armorer, Assistant Property Master

Abderrahim Bissar

Abderrahim Bissar

Electrician

Mounir Badia

Mounir Badia

Picture Car Coordinator

Steve Rhee

Steve Rhee

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Matthew Plummer

Matthew Plummer

Visual Effects Producer

Jean-François Drigeard

Jean-François Drigeard

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Gaffer

Brahim Amarak

Brahim Amarak

Gaffer

Maxime Couteret

Maxime Couteret

Transportation Coordinator, Location Manager

James Starr

James Starr

Set Runner, Video Assist Operator

Pete Bebb

Pete Bebb

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Charlie Noble

Charlie Noble

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Stuart Farley

Stuart Farley

CG Supervisor

Jay Wejebe

Jay Wejebe

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

John J. Downey

John J. Downey

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician

Aya Yabuuchi

Aya Yabuuchi

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Andy Long

Andy Long

Gaffer

Scott Bobbitt

Scott Bobbitt

Leadman

Scott R. Lewis

Scott R. Lewis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Recordist

Shelli Nishino

Shelli Nishino

Costumer, Set Costumer

Janice Alexander

Janice Alexander

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Michael Murray

Michael Murray

Production Manager

Thomas Hayslip

Thomas Hayslip

Production Supervisor, Associate Producer, Producer, Research Assistant, Production Manager, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Steve Miller

Steve Miller

Visual Effects Editor

Paul J. Franklin

Paul J. Franklin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicola Hoyle

Nicola Hoyle

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Andrew Lockley

Andrew Lockley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Alison Wortman

Alison Wortman

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Dane Bjerno

Dane Bjerno

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera Technician

Ian Franklin

Ian Franklin

Rigging Gaffer

Eric A. Lewy

Eric A. Lewy

First Assistant Editor

Ryan Rubin

Ryan Rubin

Music Editor

Tyler W. Gaisford

Tyler W. Gaisford

Picture Car Coordinator

Daniel C. McFadden

Daniel C. McFadden

Assistant Camera, Loader, Camera Loader, Still Photographer

Heather Moore

Heather Moore

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Robert E. Dingle

Robert E. Dingle

Driver, Transportation Co-Captain

Sian Grigg

Sian Grigg

Makeup Department Head, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Ali Bakkioui

Ali Bakkioui

Production Manager, Transportation Coordinator

John Norster

John Norster

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Gurel Mehmet

Gurel Mehmet

Concept Artist, Visual Effects Art Director

Peter Olliff

Peter Olliff

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Brooks Robinson

Brooks Robinson

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, "C" Camera Operator

Bill Ives

Bill Ives

Art Direction

Paul Healy

Paul Healy

Art Direction, Special Effects, Set Decoration

Jason Paradis

Jason Paradis

Special Effects Coordinator

Aleksandar Pejic

Aleksandar Pejic

CG Supervisor, VFX Supervisor

Charlie McIntyre

Charlie McIntyre

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Donald Likovich

Donald Likovich

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Charles Heidet

Charles Heidet

Transportation Coordinator, Picture Car Coordinator, Driver

Teressa Hill

Teressa Hill

Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Chris Hall

Chris Hall

Additional Production Assistant, Cableman, Production Assistant

Joel Tobman

Joel Tobman

Assistant Art Director, Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Second Assistant Sound, First Assistant Sound Editor

Linda Yeaney

Linda Yeaney

Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Dan Neal

Dan Neal

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Dorian Knapp

Dorian Knapp

Animation

Martin Keough

Martin Keough

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Kelly Porter

Kelly Porter

Costumer, Set Costumer

Leanne Young

Leanne Young

Visual Effects Editor

Zack Smith

Zack Smith

Key Set Production Assistant, Additional Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Mark Bialuski

Mark Bialuski

Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Steve Rosolio

Steve Rosolio

Production Assistant

Ben Woodworth

Ben Woodworth

Painter

Terry Marriott

Terry Marriott

VFX Artist

David Campbell-Bell

David Campbell-Bell

Unit Manager, Location Manager

Chris Kitisakkul

Chris Kitisakkul

Assistant Art Director, Graphic Designer

Malcolm Roberts

Malcolm Roberts

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Ciara McArdle

Ciara McArdle

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Costume Assistant, Set Costumer

Andrea Pirisi

Andrea Pirisi

Digital Colorist, Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Rachid Quiat

Rachid Quiat

Assistant Art Director

Satnam Ramgotra

Satnam Ramgotra

Original Music Composer, Musician

Aya Tanimura

Aya Tanimura

Producer's Assistant

Philippe Leprince

Philippe Leprince

CG Supervisor

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Ben Vokes

Ben Vokes

Production Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Robert Spurlock

Robert Spurlock

Visual Effects, Mechanical Designer

Terry Anderson

Terry Anderson

Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Bob Hall

Bob Hall

First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Pablo Borges

Pablo Borges

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Gabriel Hardman

Gabriel Hardman

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Cesar Orozco

Cesar Orozco

Propmaker

Robert Cole

Robert Cole

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Adam Camacho

Adam Camacho

Key Grip, Grip

Shaun Sangkarat

Shaun Sangkarat

Grip

Jeff Smithwick

Jeff Smithwick

Sound Editor, Color Timer

John Whitby

John Whitby

Carpenter

Estelle Tolstoukine

Estelle Tolstoukine

Hairstylist

Kevin Jenkins

Kevin Jenkins

Unit Manager, Location Manager, Visual Effects Art Director, Production Design

Dave Evans

Dave Evans

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Christopher Flick

Christopher Flick

Foley, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor

Paula Suhy

Paula Suhy

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

David Carberry

David Carberry

Painter

Cookie Lopez

Cookie Lopez

Set Costumer, Dresser, Key Set Costumer, Costumer

Ed Novick

Ed Novick

Sound Designer, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Cyril Kuhnholtz

Cyril Kuhnholtz

Grip, Key Grip

Tom Struthers

Tom Struthers

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Lynne Corbould

Lynne Corbould

Special Effects Coordinator

Amin Rharda

Amin Rharda

Property Buyer, Set Decoration, Assistant Property Master, Assistant Art Director

Joss Skottowe

Joss Skottowe

Armorer, Supervising Armorer

Victor Abadia

Victor Abadia

Electrician

Larry Sushinski

Larry Sushinski

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Olivier Suffert

Olivier Suffert

Driver, Production Driver

Stewart Ash

Stewart Ash

Visual Effects, 3D Artist, Animation

Craig Myers

Craig Myers

Armorer

Alexander Aben

Alexander Aben

Camera Truck, Driver

Nilo Otero

Nilo Otero

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Tommaso Colognese

Tommaso Colognese

Actor's Assistant

Elona Tsou

Elona Tsou

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

David E. Hall

David E. Hall

Post Production Supervisor

Erick Garibay

Erick Garibay

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Alan Hall

Alan Hall

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee, Clapper Loader

Myriam Loukili

Myriam Loukili

Production Accountant, Accountant

John Lee

John Lee

Editor, Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Associate Editor

Helen Kozora

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Maurice Routly

Maurice Routly

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects

Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Engineer, Scoring Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Boom Operator

Tien Nguyen

Tien Nguyen

Post Production Coordinator, Set Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant, Production Assistant

Jeff Chassler

Jeff Chassler

Lighting Technician

Jessie Mann

Jessie Mann

Costumer

Hugues Espinasse

Hugues Espinasse

First Assistant Camera, Director of Photography, Clapper Loader, Camera Operator

Manuel Gaspar

Manuel Gaspar

Best Boy Electric

Yasushi Miyata

Yasushi Miyata

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Garry Moore

Garry Moore

Standby Carpenter

Saad Ajedigue

Saad Ajedigue

Production Assistant

Michael Duarte

Michael Duarte

Additional Grip, Key Grip

Kim Bailey

Kim Bailey

Production Assistant

Kevin McGill

Kevin McGill

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Jason Inman

Jason Inman

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Set Medic

Chuck Martinez

Chuck Martinez

Driver

Kit Conners

Kit Conners

Additional Production Assistant, Set Production Assistant

Kevin Caira

Kevin Caira

Driver

Damien Jousselin

Damien Jousselin

Electrician

Helen Medrano

Helen Medrano

Production Controller, Production Accountant, Associate Producer

Linda Griffis

Linda Griffis

Second Assistant Accountant, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Accountant

Jamie Rama

Jamie Rama

Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Illustrator, Storyboard, Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Samuel Pactol

Samuel Pactol

Painter

Dara Norman

Dara Norman

Lighting Technician

John P. Cazin

John P. Cazin

Visual Effects, Pyrotechnician

Andy Hopkins

Andy Hopkins

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Debra Coleman

Debra Coleman

Digital Compositor, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Ciaran Crowley

Ciaran Crowley

Compositor, Visual Effects Producer

Lauren Fash

Lauren Fash

Production Assistant

Rich Andrade

Rich Andrade

Leadman, Set Dresser

Mark Berrow

Mark Berrow

Musician

Eugene Grobler

Eugene Grobler

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Nourdine Zaoui

Nourdine Zaoui

Boom Operator, Sound

Richard Berkeley

Richard Berkeley

Unit Manager

Steve Newburn

Steve Newburn

Prosthetic Designer, Modeling, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Effects, Prosthetic Supervisor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Alexandre Millet

Alexandre Millet

Visual Effects, CG Supervisor

Anthea Strangis

Anthea Strangis

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant, Assistant Production Coordinator

Mary Beth Smith

Mary Beth Smith

Negative Cutter

James Thatcher

James Thatcher

Musician

Bruce Toy

Bruce Toy

Driver

Robert Lamkin

Robert Lamkin

Chef, Catering

Nick Infield

Nick Infield

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera

Daniel F. Malone

Daniel F. Malone

Marine Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator

Grégori Gajéro

Grégori Gajéro

Underwater Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Roger McDonald

Roger McDonald

Camera Operator

Steve Mair

Steve Mair

Musician

Satch Watanabe

Satch Watanabe

Actor's Assistant, Co-Producer

Alexis Seymour

Alexis Seymour

Assistant Editor

John Curran

John Curran

Grip, Rigging Grip

Jason McCameron

Jason McCameron

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects

Josh O

Josh O'Neill

Carpenter

Gregory Byrne

Gregory Byrne

Set Dresser

Scott Patten

Scott Patten

Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Tony Marks

Tony Marks

Carpenter

Hallam Rice-Edwards

Hallam Rice-Edwards

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Production Secretary

Dan Schroer

Dan Schroer

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Luke Towers

Luke Towers

Second Assistant Camera

Sarah Hood

Sarah Hood

Set Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director

Glenn Ferrara

Glenn Ferrara

Production Assistant

Tim McGaughy

Tim McGaughy

Driver, Production Driver, Picture Car Coordinator

Scott Wesley Ross

Scott Wesley Ross

Editorial Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Ryan Monro

Ryan Monro

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

Roger Williams

Roger Williams

BTS Footage

Robert McKinnon

Robert McKinnon

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator

Amanda Paller

Amanda Paller

Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects

Sasha McLaughlin

Sasha McLaughlin

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Bruce Fowler

Bruce Fowler

Orchestrator

Kenny Solomon

Kenny Solomon

Electrician

Erin Stern

Erin Stern

Set Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director

Christine Hawes

Christine Hawes

Costumer

Jeff Hubbard

Jeff Hubbard

Set Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director

Amy Venghaus

Amy Venghaus

Set Production Assistant

Richard Graysmark

Richard Graysmark

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Renaud Madeline

Renaud Madeline

Rotoscoping Artist

Carlo Scaduto

Carlo Scaduto

Digital Compositor

Brian Sepanzyk

Brian Sepanzyk

Third Assistant Director

Giuseppe Tagliavini

Giuseppe Tagliavini

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Kevin Westley

Kevin Westley

Unit Manager, Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sarah Spearing

Sarah Spearing

Production Coordinator

Yann Mari Faget

Yann Mari Faget

Location Manager, Second Assistant Director

Tarik Ait Ben Ali

Tarik Ait Ben Ali

Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Mohamed Essaghir Aabach

Mohamed Essaghir Aabach

Third Assistant Director

Houman Eshraghi

Houman Eshraghi

Storyboard Artist, Set Designer

Henry Stuart John

Henry Stuart John

Construction Foreman

Tina Guo

Tina Guo

Musician

Kyle Photo Bucher

Kyle Photo Bucher

Production Supervisor, Set Production Assistant, Location Manager

Alex Loubert

Alex Loubert

Production Assistant

Trevor Steeves

Trevor Steeves

Grip

Carlton Jarvis

Carlton Jarvis

Medical Consultant

Wailoon Chung

Wailoon Chung

Electrician

Adam Slutsky

Adam Slutsky

Set Production Assistant

Alanna Hanson

Alanna Hanson

Production Assistant

Agnes Bermejo

Agnes Bermejo

Production Coordinator

Paul Boyd

Paul Boyd

Visual Effects, VFX Artist

Darryl Paterson

Darryl Paterson

Assistant Property Master

Bronwyn Edwards

Bronwyn Edwards

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Edward Andrews

Edward Andrews

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Karym Ronda

Karym Ronda

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Sound Assistant

Fulvio Pozzobon

Fulvio Pozzobon

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Laurence Caines

Laurence Caines

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Ray Garcia

Ray Garcia

Key Grip

Daniel Baldwin

Daniel Baldwin

CG Supervisor, Matchmove Supervisor, 3D Animator

Muhittin Bilginer

Muhittin Bilginer

Visual Effects Technical Director

Simon Gustafsson

Simon Gustafsson

Concept Artist, Matte Painter, Conceptual Illustrator

Rachel Bolt

Rachel Bolt

Musician

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Christopher Franey

Christopher Franey

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electrician

Frédéric Greene

Frédéric Greene

Production Accountant, Production Controller

Jonathan Williams

Jonathan Williams

Musician

Maureen O

Maureen O'Heron

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Kirsty Clark

Kirsty Clark

Digital Compositor, Compositors

Mike Gould

Mike Gould

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Modeling

Daniel Leatherdale

Daniel Leatherdale

Rotoscoping Artist, Digital Compositors, Compositor

James McPherson

James McPherson

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Ben Hicks

Ben Hicks

Compositor, Digital Compositor, 2D Supervisor

Adam Mull

Adam Mull

Modeling

Nicolas Brechat

Nicolas Brechat

Swing, Set Dresser

Brian Kruse

Brian Kruse

Stand In

Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant, First Assistant Director

François-Louis Delfolie

François-Louis Delfolie

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Llyr Tobias Johansen

Llyr Tobias Johansen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Paula Diane Lopez

Paula Diane Lopez

Visual Effects Coordinator

John J. Galloway

John J. Galloway

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Emma Moffat

Emma Moffat

Set Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Don Telles

Don Telles

Grip, Rigging Grip

Christy Richmond

Christy Richmond

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Chad Wadsworth

Chad Wadsworth

Driver, Transportation Coordinator

Carrie Oyer

Carrie Oyer

Travel Coordinator

Peres Owino

Peres Owino

ADR & Dubbing

Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Production Sound Mixer

Steven Cuellar

Steven Cuellar

Post Production Assistant

Daniel Rauchwerger

Daniel Rauchwerger

Digital Compositor

Pete Washburn

Pete Washburn

Set Dresser

Christopher A. Suarez

Christopher A. Suarez

Special Effects Technician

Prateek Kaushal

Prateek Kaushal

Rotoscoping Artist, Stereoscopic Supervisor

David Hyde

David Hyde

Visual Effects Technical Director

Romain Bouvard

Romain Bouvard

Digital Compositor

Kamelia Chabane

Kamelia Chabane

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Sonny Merritt

Sonny Merritt

Key Costumer, Costumer

Sonia Akouz

Sonia Akouz

Makeup Artist

Roy Goode

Roy Goode

Special Effects Technician, Visual Effects, Pyrotechnician

Rossana De Cicco

Rossana De Cicco

Painter

Gabriel J. Lewis

Gabriel J. Lewis

Lighting Technician

Simon Quinn

Simon Quinn

Special Effects Technician

Sylvain Bardoux

Sylvain Bardoux

Rigging Grip

Ben Perry

Ben Perry

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

John Giuliano

John Giuliano

Propmaker, Prop Maker

Paul Brannan

Paul Brannan

Visual Effects

Nik Brownlee

Nik Brownlee

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Katy Mummery

Katy Mummery

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

David Gray

David Gray

Standby Rigger

Brian Scotti

Brian Scotti

Electrician

Ryan Allen

Ryan Allen

Driver, Compositor

Antonin Drigeard

Antonin Drigeard

Electrician

Laurent Martin

Laurent Martin

Rigging Grip, Grip

Dawn-Anne Coulson

Dawn-Anne Coulson

Construction Buyer

Samantha Nottingham

Samantha Nottingham

First Assistant Accountant

Jeff Winkle

Jeff Winkle

Post Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Simon O

Simon O'Connell

Aerial Coordinator

Chuck Choi

Chuck Choi

Score Engineer

Stephen Lee

Stephen Lee

Video Assist Operator

Eric Vrba

Eric Vrba

Special Effects Technician

Scott Marriott

Scott Marriott

Compositor

Kyla McFeat

Kyla McFeat

Assistant Accountant

Kim Goddard-Rains

Kim Goddard-Rains

Coordinating Producer, Production Coordinator

Emily Kwong

Emily Kwong

Modeling, Art Department Coordinator

Evan Godfrey

Evan Godfrey

Production Assistant, Executive Producer's Assistant

Nathaniel West

Nathaniel West

Concept Artist

Cammie Caira

Cammie Caira

Driver

Nolan B. Medrano

Nolan B. Medrano

Post Production Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Lena Schmigalla

Lena Schmigalla

Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Landin Walsh

Landin Walsh

Lighting Technician

Adam Gelbart

Adam Gelbart

Modeling

Steven Kajorinne

Steven Kajorinne

Set Dresser, On Set Dresser

Bobbie Shay

Bobbie Shay

Post Production Assistant

Ron Landry

Ron Landry

Production Assistant

Richard S. Wilson

Richard S. Wilson

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant

Olivia McCallum

Olivia McCallum

Set Production Assistant

Mark Stanton

Mark Stanton

Special Effects Technician

Michael Rifkin

Michael Rifkin

Special Effects Technician

Robert L. Slater

Robert L. Slater

Special Effects Technician

Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi

Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi

Musician

Joe Wehmeyer

Joe Wehmeyer

Data Wrangler

Samual Dawes

Samual Dawes

Rotoscoping Artist, Digital Compositor

Brandon Seifert

Brandon Seifert

Visual Effects, Senior Modeller

Mark H. Weingartner

Mark H. Weingartner

VFX Director of Photography

Anne Putnam Kolbe

Anne Putnam Kolbe

Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Michelle Wraight

Michelle Wraight

Production Coordinator, Costume Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Alexander Hamilton Westmore

Alexander Hamilton Westmore

Production Assistant

Dimitri Delacovias

Dimitri Delacovias

Concept Artist, Matte Painter

Darlene Forrester

Darlene Forrester

Hairdresser

Fiona May McLaren

Fiona May McLaren

Assistant Accountant

Jeremy Hey

Jeremy Hey

Digital Compositor

Ellen E. Miki

Ellen E. Miki

Rotoscoping Artist

Jonathan Fox

Jonathan Fox

Key Production Assistant

Jennifer Webb

Jennifer Webb

Production Coordinator

Sotiris Georghiou

Sotiris Georghiou

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Richard Wulf

Richard Wulf

Stand In

Paul Harford

Paul Harford

Special Effects, Stunts

Crystal Munson

Crystal Munson

Production Assistant

Bryan Davis

Bryan Davis

Assistant Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Michelle Kuginis

Michelle Kuginis

Visual Effects Coordinator

Glenn Forbes

Glenn Forbes

Assistant Property Master

Ryan Huston

Ryan Huston

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Ryan Amborn

Ryan Amborn

Special Effects Technician

James Babiarz

James Babiarz

Additional Production Assistant

Lindsay Heller

Lindsay Heller

Additional Production Assistant

Roger Mohn

Roger Mohn

Additional Production Assistant

Mishi Reyes

Mishi Reyes

Additional Production Assistant

Matthew Switzer

Matthew Switzer

Additional Production Assistant

Clinton Wade Childress

Clinton Wade Childress

Art Department Assistant

Hellen Marin

Hellen Marin

Assistant Accountant

Kelly Johnson-Beaven

Kelly Johnson-Beaven

Assistant Accountant

Ian Zweig

Ian Zweig

Assistant Chef

Tetsuo Funabashi

Tetsuo Funabashi

Assistant Director

Mohammed Hamza Regragui

Mohammed Hamza Regragui

Production Assistant, Assistant Director

Kevin Frilet

Kevin Frilet

Assistant Director

Katie Hedrich

Katie Hedrich

Assistant Editor

Ben Renton

Ben Renton

Assistant Editor

Bouchra Bentayeb

Bouchra Bentayeb

Assistant Production Coordinator

Cheryl Brauer

Cheryl Brauer

Assistant Production Coordinator

Frédéric Millet

Frédéric Millet

Assistant Production Coordinator

Mardie Anderson

Mardie Anderson

Actor's Assistant

Kevin Proctor

Kevin Proctor

Actor's Assistant

Jason Irizarry

Jason Irizarry

Actor's Assistant

Carrie Gooch

Carrie Gooch

Actor's Assistant

Walter Byrnes

Walter Byrnes

Best Boy Grip

Michelle Ortt

Michelle Ortt

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Brannon D. Brown

Brannon D. Brown

Camera Technician

Jonathan England

Jonathan England

Camera Trainee

Alan Neighbour

Alan Neighbour

Carpenter

Michael Prokop

Michael Prokop

Chef

Paul Christopher

Paul Christopher

Concept Artist

Robert Voysey

Robert Voysey

Construction Manager, Construction Foreman

Othmane Ajana

Othmane Ajana

Costumer, Costume Assistant, Set Costumer

Warren Haigh

Warren Haigh

Costume Assistant

Caroline Hickman

Caroline Hickman

Costume Assistant

Frances Sweeney

Frances Sweeney

Costume Supervisor

Kurt J. Blackwell

Kurt J. Blackwell

Costumer, Set Costumer

Jennifer Nunez

Jennifer Nunez

Costumer

Nina Padovano

Nina Padovano

Costumer

Alice Cordie

Alice Cordie

Driver

Charles Miambanzila

Charles Miambanzila

Driver

Chris Morse

Chris Morse

Driver

Andrew Thurlbourne

Andrew Thurlbourne

Driver

Terry Woodcock

Terry Woodcock

Driver

Danny Bress

Danny Bress

Driver, Production Assistant

Denis Gilmore

Denis Gilmore

Driver

Alexandre Thiery

Alexandre Thiery

Driver

Jamie Barham

Jamie Barham

Driver

Kaiser Clark

Kaiser Clark

Driver

Adil Arbouch

Adil Arbouch

Electrician

Matthew Butler

Matthew Butler

Electrician

Steve Charnow

Steve Charnow

Electrician

Paul Jarvis

Paul Jarvis

Electrician

Thami Lahrach

Thami Lahrach

Electrician

Adam Lee

Adam Lee

Electrician

William Lehnhart

William Lehnhart

Electrician

Becky Maxwell

Becky Maxwell

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Carlo Pratto

Carlo Pratto

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant

Barbara Unrau

Barbara Unrau

First Assistant Accountant

Ahmed Hatimi

Ahmed Hatimi

Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Zakaria Badreddine

Zakaria Badreddine

Focus Puller

Pierre-Loup Corvez

Pierre-Loup Corvez

Grip

David Draper

David Draper

Grip

Charles Ehrlinger

Charles Ehrlinger

Grip

Hassan Hajhouj

Hassan Hajhouj

Grip

Matt Perry

Matt Perry

Grip

Tony Sommo

Tony Sommo

Grip

Benjamin Vial

Benjamin Vial

Grip

Mark Wojciechowski

Mark Wojciechowski

Grip

Arthur Ehret

Arthur Ehret

Grip

Steve Zvorsky

Steve Zvorsky

Lighting Technician

Maggie Elliott

Maggie Elliott

Makeup Artist

RJ Casey

RJ Casey

Military Consultant, Stunts

Nicholas Hiegel

Nicholas Hiegel

Modeling

Joe Downs

Joe Downs

Payroll Accountant, Production Accountant

Hailey Murray

Hailey Murray

Post Production Coordinator

Daniel Paress

Daniel Paress

Post Production Coordinator, Post-Production Manager

Mustapha Bentayeb

Mustapha Bentayeb

Production Assistant

Kohl V. Bladen

Kohl V. Bladen

Production Assistant

Rey Boemi

Rey Boemi

Production Assistant

Valeria Bullo

Valeria Bullo

Production Assistant

Tony Fang

Tony Fang

Production Assistant

Timothy Farmer

Timothy Farmer

Production Assistant

Jeff Feuerhaken

Jeff Feuerhaken

Production Assistant

Colter Freeman

Colter Freeman

Production Assistant

Derick Green

Derick Green

Production Assistant

Khalid Guouram

Khalid Guouram

Production Assistant

Robert Hoehn

Robert Hoehn

Production Assistant

Ryley Huston

Ryley Huston

Production Assistant

C.J. Izzo

C.J. Izzo

Production Assistant

Jordan Londe

Jordan Londe

Production Assistant

Aurélie Maerten

Aurélie Maerten

Production Assistant

Mark McSorley

Mark McSorley

Production Assistant

Troy Proffitt

Troy Proffitt

Production Assistant

Alexandra Pursglove

Alexandra Pursglove

Production Assistant

Jamie Reiff

Jamie Reiff

Production Assistant

Paul Michael Saldana

Paul Michael Saldana

Production Assistant

Adela Tirado

Adela Tirado

Production Assistant

Darius de Andrade

Darius de Andrade

Production Assistant

Tucker Maloney

Tucker Maloney

Production Assistant

Khadja Koulla

Khadja Koulla

Production Coordinator

Hollie Foster

Hollie Foster

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Barbara Russo

Barbara Russo

Production Manager, Post Production Producer

Morgan Ahlborn

Morgan Ahlborn

Production Secretary

Helen Christine Dwyer

Helen Christine Dwyer

Production Secretary

Michael Pennington

Michael Pennington

Prop Maker

Shelly Goldsack

Shelly Goldsack

Property Master

Matthew Broderick

Matthew Broderick

Props

Karim Elamri

Karim Elamri

Props

Ashlie Jump

Ashlie Jump

Props

Tiara Motem

Tiara Motem

Props

Francois Poublan

Francois Poublan

Props

Gregor Telfer

Gregor Telfer

Props

Michael Kay

Michael Kay

Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician

Sarena Bhargava

Sarena Bhargava

Sculptor

Tara Howie

Tara Howie

Second Assistant Accountant

Carrie Wilson

Carrie Wilson

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Allison Shok

Allison Shok

Second Assistant Camera

Eric Yu

Eric Yu

Second Assistant Camera

William D. Robinson

William D. Robinson

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Tracey Poirier

Tracey Poirier

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Caroline Delaney

Caroline Delaney

Set Costumer

Lahcen Elyazidi

Lahcen Elyazidi

Set Dresser

Antonio Nogueira

Antonio Nogueira

Set Dresser

Thibaut Peschard

Thibaut Peschard

Set Dresser

Emily O

Emily O'Banion

Set Medic

Sam Alvelo

Sam Alvelo

Second Second Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Jayson Chang

Jayson Chang

Set Production Assistant

Heather Kehayas

Heather Kehayas

Set Production Assistant

Kelly Lane

Kelly Lane

Set Production Assistant

Mandy Noack

Mandy Noack

Set Production Assistant

Gerson Paz

Gerson Paz

Set Production Assistant

Prashant Roy

Prashant Roy

Set Production Assistant

Sean Ip Fung Chun

Sean Ip Fung Chun

Set Production Assistant

Alexander Fabre

Alexander Fabre

Special Effects

Tom Goodman

Tom Goodman

Special Effects

Pete Britten

Pete Britten

Special Effects Assistant

Jeremy Maupin

Jeremy Maupin

Special Effects Assistant

Kelly Coe

Kelly Coe

Special Effects Technician

Jody Eltham

Jody Eltham

Special Effects Technician

Thomas R. Homsher

Thomas R. Homsher

Special Effects Technician

Hanin Ouidder

Hanin Ouidder

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Jim Rollins

Jim Rollins

Special Effects Technician

Clark Templeman

Clark Templeman

Special Effects Technician

Leo Leoncio Solis

Leo Leoncio Solis

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects

Chris Grondin

Chris Grondin

Special Effects Technician

Fabrizia Dal Farra

Fabrizia Dal Farra

Stand In

Alex Richard

Alex Richard

Stand In

David A. Burt

David A. Burt

Stand In

Michael James Faradie

Michael James Faradie

Stand In

Caroline Fife

Caroline Fife

Stand In

Lorie Gibson

Lorie Gibson

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Gordon Piper

Gordon Piper

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Jody Ryan

Jody Ryan

Third Assistant Director

Todd W. Nobles

Todd W. Nobles

Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain

Steve Bridgen

Steve Bridgen

Transportation Captain

Sky Rockit

Sky Rockit

Ultimate Arm Operator, Assistant Camera

Shuhei Okabayashi

Shuhei Okabayashi

Unit Production Manager

Wesley Roberts

Wesley Roberts

2D Artist, Digital Compositor

Vanessa Gratton

Vanessa Gratton

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Phillip Johnson

Phillip Johnson

CG Supervisor

Astrid Busser-Casas

Astrid Busser-Casas

Sequence Supervisor

Matthew Jacques

Matthew Jacques

Compositor

Sonny Pye

Sonny Pye

Compositor

Chandan Singh

Chandan Singh

Compositor

Oscar Tornincasa

Oscar Tornincasa

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Susanne Becker

Susanne Becker

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Bimla Chall

Bimla Chall

Compositor

Dan Churchill

Dan Churchill

Compositor

Helgi Laxdal

Helgi Laxdal

Compositor

Alice Mitchell

Alice Mitchell

Compositor

Per Mørk-Jensen

Per Mørk-Jensen

Compositor

Mark Payne

Mark Payne

Compositor

Sharon Warmington

Sharon Warmington

Compositor

Helen Wood

Helen Wood

Compositor

Ami Patel

Ami Patel

Digital Compositor

Miodrag Colombo

Miodrag Colombo

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects

Adam Hammond

Adam Hammond

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects, Digital Effects Supervisor

Kim Wiseman

Kim Wiseman

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects

Graham Day

Graham Day

Digital Compositor

Andi Dorfan

Andi Dorfan

Digital Compositor

Peter Vickery

Peter Vickery

Digital Compositor

Annie V. Wong

Annie V. Wong

Digital Compositor

Thomas Luff

Thomas Luff

Digital Compositor

Stephen Tew

Stephen Tew

Rotoscoping Artist

Joe Thornley

Joe Thornley

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Diccon Alexander

Diccon Alexander

Matte Painter

Philippe Gaulier

Philippe Gaulier

Matte Painter, Visual Effects Art Director

Enrico Altmann

Enrico Altmann

Modeling

Noah DePietro

Noah DePietro

Modeling

Dave Horowitz

Dave Horowitz

Modeling

Kayte Sabicer

Kayte Sabicer

Modeling

Marcelo M. Santos

Marcelo M. Santos

Modeling

Paula Schneider

Paula Schneider

Modeling

E.M. Bowen

E.M. Bowen

Production Manager, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Arun Sharma

Arun Sharma

Rotoscoping Artist

Sherin Varghese

Sherin Varghese

Stereoscopic Supervisor, Rotoscoping Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Tara Roseblade

Tara Roseblade

Rotoscoping Artist

Yoav Dolev

Yoav Dolev

Rotoscoping Artist

Luke Ballard

Luke Ballard

Rotoscoping Artist

Christopher Jaques

Christopher Jaques

Rotoscoping Artist

Kevin Norris

Kevin Norris

Rotoscoping Artist

Mary Stroumpouli

Mary Stroumpouli

Rotoscoping Artist

Luke Bigley

Luke Bigley

Rotoscoping Artist

Lester Brown

Lester Brown

Rotoscoping Artist

Yousaf Main

Yousaf Main

Rotoscoping Artist

Enrik Pavdeja

Enrik Pavdeja

Rotoscoping Artist

Charlie H. Ellis

Charlie H. Ellis

Rotoscoping Artist

Sourajit Bhattacharya

Sourajit Bhattacharya

Visual Effects

Mahesh Kumar

Mahesh Kumar

VFX Artist

George Plakides

George Plakides

VFX Artist

Erik Tvedt

Erik Tvedt

VFX Artist

Dominic Carus

Dominic Carus

VFX Artist

Ali Ingham

Ali Ingham

Visual Effects Coordinator

Shunsuke Tsuchiya

Shunsuke Tsuchiya

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Curtis Michael Davey

Curtis Michael Davey

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Matthew Eberle

Matthew Eberle

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Kieran Ahern

Kieran Ahern

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Jean Claude Nouchy

Jean Claude Nouchy

Visual Effects Technical Director

Scott Beverly

Scott Beverly

Visual Effects, Effects Supervisor, Production Assistant

Scott Schneider

Scott Schneider

Visual Effects

Richard King Slifka

Richard King Slifka

Visual Effects

Jörg Baier

Jörg Baier

Digital Compositor

Jessica Ward

Jessica Ward

Second Assistant Camera

Stunts

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Legendary Entertainment

Legendary Entertainment

Syncopy

Syncopy

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Origen, te recomendamos:

Volver