Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Gravity (2013)

"¿Alguien me recibe?"

Gravity (2013)

Gravity (2013)

1h. 33min.

$105,000,000

$723,192,705

Durante un paseo espacial rutinario, dos astronautas sufren un grave accidente y quedan flotando en el espacio. Una es la doctora Ryan Stone, una brillante ingeniera en su primera misión espacial en la Shuttle. Su acompañante es el veterano astronauta Matt Kowalsky. Durante el paseo algo sale mal y ocurre el desastre: el shuttle queda destrozado, dejando a Ryan y Matt completamente solos, momento a partir del cual intentarán por todos los medios volver a la Tierra.

REPARTO

Basher Savage

Basher Savage

Space Station Captain (voice)

Adam (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Nikki Penny

Nikki Penny

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Lucinda Syson

Lucinda Syson

Additional Writing, Casting Director, Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting

Robert Richardson

Robert Richardson

Director of Photography

Alejandro González Iñárritu

Alejandro González Iñárritu

Director, Screenplay, Producer

Kim McGarrity

Kim McGarrity

Stunts

James Cameron

James Cameron

Director, Visual Effects, Art Direction, Executive Producer, Visual Effects Design Consultant, Story, Visual Effects Art Director, Writer, Editor, Screenplay, Screenstory, Producer, Characters

David Rubin

David Rubin

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Neil Corbould

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Mark Scruton

Mark Scruton

Set Decoration, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

David Fincher

David Fincher

Director, Executive Producer, Presenter

Skip Lievsay

Skip Lievsay

Sound Designer, Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor

Michael Seresin

Michael Seresin

Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Andy Nicholson

Andy Nicholson

Production Designer, Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director

Jany Temime

Jany Temime

Costume Design

David Cronnelly

David Cronnelly

Stunts

Andy Smart

Andy Smart

Stunts

Glenn Freemantle

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Gillian Dodders

Gillian Dodders

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Hugo Adams

Hugo Adams

Foley Supervisor, Foley, Foley Editor

Ben Barker

Ben Barker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Foley, Sound Effects Editor

David Siegel

David Siegel

Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Director, Screenstory, Creative Consultant, Writer, Story, Fight Choreographer, Executive Producer, Screenplay, Producer

Nicolas Becker

Nicolas Becker

Special Sound Effects, Foley, Foley Artist, Sound Designer

Jon Bunker

Jon Bunker

Concept Artist, Production Design, Special Effects Technician

Joanne Woollard

Joanne Woollard

Set Decoration

Richard Hicks

Richard Hicks

Casting

Timothy J. Sexton

Timothy J. Sexton

Screenplay

Waldo Sanchez

Waldo Sanchez

Hair Department Head, Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Scoring Mixer

Tony Rowland

Tony Rowland

Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip, Grip

Tom Brewster

Tom Brewster

Set Production Assistant, Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Stephen E. Hagen

Stephen E. Hagen

First Assistant Director

Mark DeSimone

Mark DeSimone

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Joaquim Dos Santos

Joaquim Dos Santos

Rotoscoping Artist

Chris Munro

Chris Munro

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Tony Clark

Tony Clark

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Nellie Burroughes

Nellie Burroughes

Stunts

Peter Weireter

Peter Weireter

Security, Stunts

Irene Navarro

Irene Navarro

Matte Painter

Gareth Cousins

Gareth Cousins

Art Direction, Scoring Mixer, Music Editor

Jonás Cuarón

Jonás Cuarón

Writer

Mark Henson

Mark Henson

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Mark Sanger

Mark Sanger

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor

Jessie Thiele

Jessie Thiele

Post Production Producer, Post-Production Manager, Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

Daniel May

Daniel May

Art Direction, 3D Modeller, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Josh Robertson

Josh Robertson

Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director, Producer

Janey Temime

Janey Temime

Costume Design

Stephanie Carey

Stephanie Carey

Stunts

Alexis Wajsbrot

Alexis Wajsbrot

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Fiona Walkinshaw

Fiona Walkinshaw

Visual Effects Producer

Emma Zee

Emma Zee

Post Production Supervisor

Lisa Hannigan

Lisa Hannigan

Vocals

Jonathan Fawkner

Jonathan Fawkner

Compositor, Additional Visual Effects, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dadi Einarsson

Dadi Einarsson

Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Animation Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Benstead

Christopher Benstead

Music, Original Music Composer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Music Editor

Niv Adiri

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Danny Freemantle

Danny Freemantle

Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Eilam Hoffman

Eilam Hoffman

Sound Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Peter Taylor

Peter Taylor

Camera Operator

Alex Meddick

Alex Meddick

VFX Editor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Editor

Michael Mulholland

Michael Mulholland

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Tom Woodall

Tom Woodall

Visual Effects Editor

Emilie O

Emilie O'Connor

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Higgins

John Higgins

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Heather Noble

Heather Noble

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Robert E. Evans

Robert E. Evans

Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Producer

Lars Vinther

Lars Vinther

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Nina Hartstone

Nina Hartstone

ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Jamie Harcourt

Jamie Harcourt

Camera Operator

Wayne Leach

Wayne Leach

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Laura Miles

Laura Miles

Visual Effects Coordinator, Script Supervisor

Todd Kleparski

Todd Kleparski

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate, Production Design

Tim Webber

Tim Webber

Visual Effects Supervisor

Ashley Palin

Ashley Palin

Lighting Supervisor, Gaffer

Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Frances Richardson

Frances Richardson

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant, Makeup Supervisor, Prop Maker

Chris Cull

Chris Cull

Property Master

Jack Warrender

Jack Warrender

Video Assist Operator

Matthew Bristowe

Matthew Bristowe

Digital Intermediate Producer, Head of Production, Digital Intermediate

Nick Watson

Nick Watson

Dolby Consultant

Alf Tramontin

Alf Tramontin

Steadicam Operator

Olly Tellett

Olly Tellett

First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Brett Margules

Brett Margules

Animation

Eddie Prickett

Eddie Prickett

Animation

Sven Assmuss

Sven Assmuss

Animation

Lexie Busby

Lexie Busby

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Rosie Goodwin

Rosie Goodwin

Set Decoration

Pamela S. Westmore

Pamela S. Westmore

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Samantha Knox-Johnston

Samantha Knox-Johnston

Unit Production Manager, Special Effects Coordinator, Travel Coordinator

Andy Walker

Andy Walker

CG Supervisor

Max Solomon

Max Solomon

Animation, Animation Supervisor

David Shirk

David Shirk

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Chris Lawrence

Chris Lawrence

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Other

Sylvain Degrotte

Sylvain Degrotte

CG Supervisor

Nikhil M. Anand

Nikhil M. Anand

Simulation & Effects Artist

Daniele Antinolfi

Daniele Antinolfi

Simulation & Effects Artist

Andrea Arghinenti

Andrea Arghinenti

Simulation & Effects Artist

Harry Bardak

Harry Bardak

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Phoenix Chan

Phoenix Chan

Simulation & Effects Artist

Michelle Dean

Michelle Dean

Simulation & Effects Artist

Alessandro Gobbetti

Alessandro Gobbetti

Simulation & Effects Artist

Jessica Amber Hurst

Jessica Amber Hurst

Simulation & Effects Artist

Paul Hurwitz

Paul Hurwitz

Simulation & Effects Artist

Bastian Klucker

Bastian Klucker

Simulation & Effects Artist

Chirag Mistry

Chirag Mistry

Simulation & Effects Artist

Susannah Marie Williams

Susannah Marie Williams

Creature Technical Director, Simulation & Effects Artist

Lukasz Bukowiecki

Lukasz Bukowiecki

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Richard Graham

Richard Graham

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager

Charles Howell

Charles Howell

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Richard McBride

Richard McBride

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositors, Compositor

Dominic Thomson

Dominic Thomson

Online Editor, Compositor, Digital Intermediate

Tania Clarke

Tania Clarke

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Debs Richardson

Debs Richardson

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Lisa Stone

Lisa Stone

Publicist

Gonzalo García Barcha

Gonzalo García Barcha

Title Designer

Gabriela Rodríguez

Gabriela Rodríguez

Associate Producer, Producer

Nick Del-Molino

Nick Del-Molino

Sound Mix Technician, Assistant Sound Editor

Ian Cope

Ian Cope

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Dennis Jones

Dennis Jones

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Gary Arthurs

Gary Arthurs

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Ric Schnupp

Ric Schnupp

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Mixer, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Manex Efrem

Manex Efrem

Special Effects Supervisor

Steve Pang

Steve Pang

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

David Butterworth

David Butterworth

Orchestrator

Dale Newton

Dale Newton

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

James D. Fleming

James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Compositor

Laurent Benhamo

Laurent Benhamo

Animation

Dora Krolikowska

Dora Krolikowska

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Mark Bakowski

Mark Bakowski

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Sequence Supervisor

Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Kubilay Kocaoglu

Kubilay Kocaoglu

Animation

Antonio Marra

Antonio Marra

Pipeline Technical Director

Darren Hayward

Darren Hayward

Standby Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter, Carpenter

Julian Caldow

Julian Caldow

Makeup Effects, Production Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Pat Garrett

Pat Garrett

Key Grip, Grip

Geoff Alexander

Geoff Alexander

Orchestrator, Conductor

Jo McLaren

Jo McLaren

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Steven Mates

Steven Mates

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Anna V. James

Anna V. James

Visual Effects Production Manager, 3D Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Steve Finn

Steve Finn

Production Sound Mixer, First Assistant Sound Editor, Boom Operator

Rob Garner

Rob Garner

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Florian Parrot

Florian Parrot

Animation

Nick Freemantle

Nick Freemantle

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Steve Harding

Steve Harding

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Dolly Grip

Sam Hodge

Sam Hodge

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Marcia Gay

Marcia Gay

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Assistant Director, Production Manager

Shahar Levavi

Shahar Levavi

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Peter N. Brown

Peter N. Brown

Construction Manager, Carpenter, Supervising Carpenter

Laurent Laban

Laurent Laban

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

Rotoscoping Artist, VFX Editor

Benoit Bargeton

Benoit Bargeton

Animation

Phil Eldridge

Phil Eldridge

Visual Effects Editor

Anthony Smith

Anthony Smith

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Toby Hefferman

Toby Hefferman

Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Chris Baker

Chris Baker

Construction Coordinator, Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Tim Bowman

Tim Bowman

Compositor, Visual Effects

Max Horton

Max Horton

Colorist, Digital Colorist

José Luis de Lucas

José Luis de Lucas

Animation, Lead Animator

Steven Sandles

Steven Sandles

Creature Effects Technical Director, Simulation & Effects Artist, Creature Technical Director

James Nicholl

James Nicholl

Simulation & Effects Artist, Creature Technical Director, Creature Effects Technical Director, CG Artist

Tabitha Dean

Tabitha Dean

Visual Effects Editor

Warwick Hewett

Warwick Hewett

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

George Bird

George Bird

Lighting Supervisor, Electrician, Lighting Technician

David A. Smith

David A. Smith

Set Production Assistant

Brian Taylor

Brian Taylor

Dolly Grip

Matt Jones

Matt Jones

Scoring Mixer

Jan Meade

Jan Meade

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Projection

Jonathan Scott

Jonathan Scott

Production Supervisor, Second Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Sian Milne

Sian Milne

Stunts

Belinda McGinley

Belinda McGinley

Stunts

Matthew Twyford

Matthew Twyford

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Lead, Sequence Leads, VFX Artist, Compositing Supervisor

Phil Murray

Phil Murray

Dolly Grip, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos

Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos

Compositor

Nick Pill

Nick Pill

Art Direction, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gareth Jones

Gareth Jones

Rotoscoping Artist

Sidney Kombo

Sidney Kombo

Animation

Sagar Rathod

Sagar Rathod

Simulation & Effects Artist

Penn Stevens

Penn Stevens

Simulation & Effects Artist, Creature Effects Technical Director

Alison Winter

Alison Winter

Production Assistant, Producer, Associate Producer

Sarah McLauchlan

Sarah McLauchlan

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Editor

Edward Brett

Edward Brett

First Assistant Director

Sandy Sutherland

Sandy Sutherland

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Dan Victoire

Dan Victoire

Visual Effects Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, 2D Artist

David Simpson

David Simpson

2D Supervisor, Compositor

Christian Kaestner

Christian Kaestner

Compositor, VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ryan McGuire

Ryan McGuire

Rigging Grip

Ricky Leach

Ricky Leach

Digital Compositors, Compositor

Roger Linley

Roger Linley

Musician

Jose Luis Gomez Diaz

Jose Luis Gomez Diaz

Software Engineer, Pipeline Technical Director

Adrian Bell

Adrian Bell

Shading, Software Engineer, Sound Mixer

Andrew Dudman

Andrew Dudman

Scoring Mixer

Stephen Mathie

Stephen Mathie

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Lighting Programmer

Marcus Goodwin

Marcus Goodwin

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Stephanie Saillard

Stephanie Saillard

Digital Compositors, Compositor

Vincent Houze

Vincent Houze

Visual Effects, CG Artist

Adeline Grange

Adeline Grange

Animation

Jess Hunt

Jess Hunt

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Bryon Caldwell

Bryon Caldwell

Animation, Senior Animator

Russell Pawson

Russell Pawson

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Emily-Rose Yiaxis

Emily-Rose Yiaxis

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Nico Scapel

Nico Scapel

Rigging Supervisor, Creature Technical Director

Sam Okell

Sam Okell

Score Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Scoring Mixer

Nicholas Hampshire

Nicholas Hampshire

Pipeline Technical Director, CG Artist

Andy Stallabrass

Andy Stallabrass

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Milen Piskuliyski

Milen Piskuliyski

Rotoscoping Artist

Diz Sharpe

Diz Sharpe

Stunts, Stunt Double

Daniel Batt

Daniel Batt

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Jenny Hawkins

Jenny Hawkins

Daily Wardrobe, Costumer, Costume Mistress, Dresser, Assistant Costume Designer

Siobhan Boyes

Siobhan Boyes

Post Production Coordinator

Michael Brunet

Michael Brunet

Lead Animator, Senior Animator

Rick Poley

Rick Poley

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Paul Threadgold

Paul Threadgold

3D Modeller, Concept Artist

Peter Marsden

Peter Marsden

Digital Imaging Technician

Mathieu Vig

Mathieu Vig

Lead Animator, Animation Supervisor

David J. Nolan

David J. Nolan

Rotoscoping Artist, Compositor

Michael Christophersson

Michael Christophersson

Rotoscoping Artist

Mark Grew

Mark Grew

Special Effects Technician

Leo Neelands

Leo Neelands

Compositor

Stein Lotveit

Stein Lotveit

Animation

Casey Michaels

Casey Michaels

Stunts, Stunt Double

Richard Courtman

Richard Courtman

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects

Bruce Nelson

Bruce Nelson

Compositor, Compositing Lead

Claudia Lechen

Claudia Lechen

Compositor

Lars Erik Eriksen

Lars Erik Eriksen

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Scott Dawkins

Scott Dawkins

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Bjarni Robert Bragason

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Gavin McKenzie

Gavin McKenzie

Compositor, Video Assist Operator, Digital Compositor

Mark Millena

Mark Millena

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Lauren McCallum

Lauren McCallum

Head of Production, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Sam Osborne

Sam Osborne

Compositing Lead

Adriano Mulè

Adriano Mulè

Compositor

Anthony Luigi Santoro

Anthony Luigi Santoro

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead

Ivan Weightman

Ivan Weightman

Concept Artist, 3D Modeller

Jamie Martin

Jamie Martin

3D Modeller

Rhys Pugh

Rhys Pugh

3D Modeller

Caroline Pool

Caroline Pool

Art Department Assistant

Dan Bryant

Dan Bryant

Dressing Prop

Alan Perez

Alan Perez

Standby Rigger

Danny Webster

Danny Webster

Standby Rigger

Dean Smith

Dean Smith

Standby Rigger

Joe Kearns

Joe Kearns

Scoring Mixer

Toby Hulbert

Toby Hulbert

Scoring Mixer

Aurélien Mauro

Aurélien Mauro

Sound Mix Technician

Haley Glennie-Smith

Haley Glennie-Smith

Vocals

Katherine Ellis

Katherine Ellis

Vocals

Jonathan Bickerdike

Jonathan Bickerdike

Special Effects Technician

Karol Stachowicz

Karol Stachowicz

Special Effects Technician

Kevin Lumley

Kevin Lumley

Second Assistant Director, Special Effects Technician

Stuart Kerr

Stuart Kerr

Special Effects Technician

Shelly Benison

Shelly Benison

Stunts

Juliette Cheveley

Juliette Cheveley

Stunts, Stunt Double

Bean Peel

Bean Peel

Stunts

Arran Topham

Arran Topham

Stunt Double, Stunts

Terry May

Terry May

Chief Lighting Technician

Bernard O

Bernard O'Brien

Lighting Technician

Darren Howton

Darren Howton

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Tom Wade

Tom Wade

Second Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Deven Saxena

Deven Saxena

Background Designer

Tamsin Flower

Tamsin Flower

Costumer

Jemma Jessup

Jemma Jessup

Costumer

Martin Wickman

Martin Wickman

Betty Ainslie

Betty Ainslie

Assistant Accountant

Sammy Horton

Sammy Horton

Assistant Accountant

Stephen McConnell

Stephen McConnell

Assistant Accountant

Valerie Rosewell

Valerie Rosewell

Assistant Accountant

Fiona May McLaren

Fiona May McLaren

Assistant Accountant

Gemma Todd Smithers

Gemma Todd Smithers

Assistant Accountant

Glenn Diot

Glenn Diot

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Chorley Bunce

Chorley Bunce

Catering

Johnny Gayner

Johnny Gayner

Medical Consultant

Kiattiyot Panichprecha

Kiattiyot Panichprecha

Pipeline Technical Director

Dilip Patel

Dilip Patel

Production Accountant

Cenay Said

Cenay Said

Production Assistant, Second Assistant Camera

Craig Jamieson

Craig Jamieson

Production Coordinator, Production Assistant

Ruth Antoine

Ruth Antoine

First Assistant Editor, Production Assistant

Phoebe Vale Markham

Phoebe Vale Markham

Second Assistant Director, Production Assistant

Kevin Baulcomb

Kevin Baulcomb

Production Secretary, Production Assistant

Giovanni Zeqireya

Giovanni Zeqireya

Security

Amy Irvine

Amy Irvine

Clearances Consultant, Set Production Assistant

Annie Hitchcock

Annie Hitchcock

Crowd Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Shannon Elphick

Shannon Elphick

Unit Medic

Alex Rothwell

Alex Rothwell

Shading

Jami Levesque

Jami Levesque

Shading

Aldo Gagliardi

Aldo Gagliardi

Animation, Lead Animator

Alfonso Sicilia

Alfonso Sicilia

Animation, Lead Animator

Aziz Kocanaogullari

Aziz Kocanaogullari

Animation

Daniel Gerhardt

Daniel Gerhardt

Animation

Duncan Ransom

Duncan Ransom

Animation

Elwaleed Suliman

Elwaleed Suliman

Animation

Graham Gallagher

Graham Gallagher

Animation

Jean Poh

Jean Poh

Animation

Jonny Hall

Jonny Hall

Animation

Karl Erlandsen

Karl Erlandsen

Animation, Pipeline Technical Director

Mario de Dios

Mario de Dios

VFX Artist, Animation

Wei Xing Yong

Wei Xing Yong

Animation

Jasper Parker Trenfield

Jasper Parker Trenfield

Animation

Óscar Carámbano

Óscar Carámbano

Animation

Pep L. Llado

Pep L. Llado

Animation

Anthony Chappina

Anthony Chappina

CG Artist

Ben Frost

Ben Frost

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

David Louis

David Louis

CG Artist

Duarte Victorino

Duarte Victorino

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Emanuele Paris

Emanuele Paris

Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Artist

Eoghan Cunneen

Eoghan Cunneen

CG Artist, Pipeline Technical Director

Johannes Richter

Johannes Richter

VFX Artist, CG Artist

Poya Shohani

Poya Shohani

CG Artist

Reinhold Rittinger

Reinhold Rittinger

CG Artist

Rob Richardson

Rob Richardson

CG Artist

Selcuk Ergen

Selcuk Ergen

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Thanos Topouzis

Thanos Topouzis

CG Artist

Yann Moalic

Yann Moalic

CG Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director

Gregory Louden

Gregory Louden

CG Artist

Steve Hardy

Steve Hardy

CG Artist, Layout

Aaron Lear

Aaron Lear

Compositor

Adam Parker

Adam Parker

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Aled Rhys Jones

Aled Rhys Jones

Compositor

Alexander Eriksson

Alexander Eriksson

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Amy Davis

Amy Davis

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Arianna Lago

Arianna Lago

Compositor

Ben Aickin

Ben Aickin

Compositor

Elena Topouzoglou

Elena Topouzoglou

Compositor

Ellie Meure

Ellie Meure

Compositor

Giacomo Matteucci

Giacomo Matteucci

Compositor

Helen Bunker

Helen Bunker

Compositor

Juan Salazar

Juan Salazar

Compositor

Kate Burgess

Kate Burgess

Compositor

Marc Rice

Marc Rice

VFX Artist, Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Miguel Carballal

Miguel Carballal

Compositor

Roland Friedrich

Roland Friedrich

Compositor

Tigran Badalyan

Tigran Badalyan

Compositor

Otto Thorbjornsen

Otto Thorbjornsen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositor

Ricardo Ferreira

Ricardo Ferreira

Digital Compositor

Liam Russell

Liam Russell

Lead Animator, Animation

Simon Thistlethwaite

Simon Thistlethwaite

Lead Animator

Charlie Armstrong

Charlie Armstrong

Compositing Lead

John Peck

John Peck

Compositing Lead

Kevin Bell

Kevin Bell

Compositing Lead

Mark Casey

Mark Casey

Additional Visual Effects, Compositing Lead

Theodor Groeneboom

Theodor Groeneboom

Compositing Lead

Thomas Dyg

Thomas Dyg

Compositing Lead

Tom Baskaya

Tom Baskaya

Compositing Lead

Vladislav Akhtyrskiy

Vladislav Akhtyrskiy

Compositing Lead, Compositing Supervisor

Christian Zeh

Christian Zeh

Compositing Lead

Jack Hawkes

Jack Hawkes

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Antoine Goncalves

Antoine Goncalves

Matte Painter

Carl Edlund

Carl Edlund

Matte Painter

Charlie Bennett

Charlie Bennett

Matte Painter

Florence Durante

Florence Durante

VFX Artist, Matte Painter

Scott McInnes

Scott McInnes

Matte Painter

Daniele Federico

Daniele Federico

Pipeline Technical Director

Daphna Wegner

Daphna Wegner

Pipeline Technical Director

Declan McGuire

Declan McGuire

Pipeline Technical Director

Francois Bleibel

Francois Bleibel

Pipeline Technical Director

Henry Bush

Henry Bush

Pipeline Technical Director

Jacob Telleen

Jacob Telleen

Pipeline Technical Director

John van Leeuwen

John van Leeuwen

Pipeline Technical Director

Lars Vanderbijl

Lars Vanderbijl

Pipeline Technical Director

Max Williams

Max Williams

Pipeline Technical Director

Michele Bosi

Michele Bosi

Pipeline Technical Director

Pete Capelluto

Pete Capelluto

Pipeline Technical Director

Rico Dober

Rico Dober

Pipeline Technical Director

Stefano Tabacco

Stefano Tabacco

Pipeline Technical Director

Tolu Aina

Tolu Aina

Pipeline Technical Director

Ian Thompson

Ian Thompson

Pipeline Technical Director

Alexander Swann

Alexander Swann

Rotoscoping Artist

Jo De Mey

Jo De Mey

Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy

Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

Siân Rees

Siân Rees

Rotoscoping Artist

Valur Zophoníasson

Valur Zophoníasson

Rotoscoping Artist

Abby Jacobsen

Abby Jacobsen

Rotoscoping Artist

Altug Tumer

Altug Tumer

Rotoscoping Artist

Ching-Yi Chen

Ching-Yi Chen

Rotoscoping Artist

Donia Sonkor

Donia Sonkor

Rotoscoping Artist

Gareth Tredrea

Gareth Tredrea

Rotoscoping Artist

Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir

Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir

Rotoscoping Artist

Henrik Linnet

Henrik Linnet

Rotoscoping Artist

Hollie Taylor

Hollie Taylor

Rotoscoping Artist

Jakub Jezek

Jakub Jezek

Rotoscoping Artist

Kai Gadd

Kai Gadd

Rotoscoping Artist

Kye Dorricott

Kye Dorricott

Rotoscoping Artist

Lee Chan Popo

Lee Chan Popo

Rotoscoping Artist

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositor

Prathap Sekar

Prathap Sekar

Rotoscoping Artist

Michael Adam Thompson

Michael Adam Thompson

Simulation & Effects Artist

Adrian Pinder

Adrian Pinder

Simulation & Effects Artist

Andrea Tozzo

Andrea Tozzo

Simulation & Effects Artist

Dan Warder

Dan Warder

Simulation & Effects Artist

Devdatta Nerurkar

Devdatta Nerurkar

Simulation & Effects Artist

Ervin Kaszap

Ervin Kaszap

Simulation & Effects Artist

Ken Shimizu

Ken Shimizu

Simulation & Effects Artist

Kishore Singh

Kishore Singh

Simulation & Effects Artist

Marcus Ottosson

Marcus Ottosson

Simulation & Effects Artist

Philip J. Robinson

Philip J. Robinson

Simulation & Effects Artist

Ryan Rubi

Ryan Rubi

Simulation & Effects Artist

Wayde Duncan-Smith

Wayde Duncan-Smith

Simulation & Effects Artist

Chris Parks

Chris Parks

Stereoscopic Supervisor

Adam Paschke

Adam Paschke

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Potter

Adam Potter

Visual Effects

Ben Paschke

Ben Paschke

Visual Effects

Damien Thaller

Damien Thaller

Matte Painter, Visual Effects

Dan Wills

Dan Wills

Visual Effects

Daniel Thompson

Daniel Thompson

Visual Effects

Matthew Shaw

Matthew Shaw

Compositor, Visual Effects

Paul Kirwan

Paul Kirwan

Visual Effects

Premamurti Paetsch

Premamurti Paetsch

Visual Effects

Sam Hancock

Sam Hancock

Visual Effects

Aysha Ley

Aysha Ley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Bonnie Lin

Bonnie Lin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Claire Galpin

Claire Galpin

Visual Effects Coordinator

Emma Bacon

Emma Bacon

Visual Effects Coordinator

Eoin Hegan

Eoin Hegan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Fiona Carruthers

Fiona Carruthers

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lucinda Keeler

Lucinda Keeler

Lighting Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Matina Skouteri

Matina Skouteri

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sarah Lister

Sarah Lister

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sophie Carroll

Sophie Carroll

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Lorna Paterson

Lorna Paterson

Visual Effects Producer

Danielle Morley

Danielle Morley

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Manuel Perez

Manuel Perez

Compositor

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Heyday Films

Heyday Films

Esperanto Filmoj

Esperanto Filmoj

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Gravity, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

viernes, 7 de marzo de 2014

Volver