Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Nadie sale vivo."

Doom (2005)

01:40

$60,000,000

$58,072,119

Acción
Ciencia ficción
Terror

Un equipo de marines espaciales conocido como el Escuadrón Táctico de Respuesta Rápida, liderado por Sarge, es enviado a una instalación científica en Marte después de que alguien informe de una violación de seguridad. Allí se enteran de que la alerta se produjo después de que un sujeto de prueba, un asesino de masas inyectado a propósito con ADN alienígena, se liberara y comenzase a matar personas. El Dr. Grimm, que está relacionado con el miembro del equipo Reaper, les informa a todos que el cromosoma puede mutar a los humanos en monstruos, y es altamente infeccioso.

Dwayne Johnson

Sarge

Karl Urban

John "Reaper" Grimm

Rosamund Pike

Samantha Grimm

Ben Daniels

Eric "Goat" Fantom

Deobia Oparei

Destroyer

Razaaq Adoti

Gregory "Duke" Schofield

Richard Brake

Dean Portman

Al Weaver

Mark "The Kid" Dantalian

Dexter Fletcher

Pinky

Brian Steele

Hell Knight / Curtis Stahl

Yao Chin

Katsuhiko Kumanosuke "Mac" Takahashi

Robert Russell

Dr. Carmack

Daniel York

Lt. Huengs

Ian Hughes

Sanford Crosby

Sara Houghton

Dr. Jenna Willits

Doug Jones

Dr. Carmack Imp / Sewer Imp

Andrzej Bartkowiak

Director, Director of Photography

Wesley Strick

Screenplay

Dave Callaham

Screenstory, Writer, Producer, Characters, Story, Screenplay

Clint Mansell

Music Producer, Music, Original Music Composer

Tony Pierce-Roberts

Additional Photography, Director of Photography

John D. Schofield

Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Jina Jay

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

David Minkowski

Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Matthew Stillman

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Executive Producer, Producer

Henning Molfenter

Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Thierry Potok

Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

John Wells

Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Richard Sharkey

Executive Producer, Location Manager, Unit Production Manager

Dixie Chassay

Additional Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Pavel Mrkous

Location Manager

Terry Bamber

Assistant Director, Production Manager

Jim Hajicosta

Production Accountant, Associate Producer, Co-Producer, Post Production Accountant

Jeremy Steckler

Co-Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Producer

Peter Oillataguerre

Executive In Charge Of Production

Lori Scowley

First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Abigail Barbier

ADR Voice Casting

Laura Holstein

Co-Executive Producer

Sam Holt

Production Coordinator

Veronika Lencová

Production Secretary, Location Assistant

Jirí Hrstka

Extras Casting

Markéta Maková

Assistant Location Manager

Karolina Cerna

Assistant Accountant

Robin Hudson

Casting Assistant

Aisha Bicknell

Post Production Coordinator

Alexander Gurlich

Production Assistant

Jeff Dawn

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Richard Roberts

Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Peter Francis

Production Design, Set Designer, Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Stephen Scott

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

David Mackie

Second Assistant Sound, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Richard Alonzo

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist

Jon Farhat

Visual Effects Supervisor

Derek Brechin

Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Assistant Editor, Editor

Karl Derrick

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Props, Makeup Artist

Carlo Poggioli

Costume Design

Phil Adams

Stunts

Mark Nelmes

VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Designer

Tania Blunden

Post Production Supervisor

Dion Lam Dik-On

Fight Choreographer

Tomáš Červenka

Boom Operator, Cableman

Bruce Fowler

Conductor, Orchestrator

Jakub Dvorský

Camera Operator

Sarka Zvolenska

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Giovanni Casalnuovo

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor

Ray Lau

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Dominic Masters

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Gabriela Dolenska

Art Department Coordinator

Martina Ter-Akopowá

Art Department Coordinator, Construction Coordinator

Frazer Churchill

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Fentum

Sound Effects Designer, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Raymond Perry

Property Master

Glen Gathard

Foley, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Recordist, Sound, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Johnathan Rush

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist

Elliot Scott

Art Department Trainee, Draughtsman, Art Department Assistant, Runner Art Department

Peter Dorme

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jesper Kjölsrud

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Frank A. Montaño

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Fiona Chilton

Visual Effects Producer

Jaromír Šedina

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Petr Konrád

Gaffer

Jiri Kotlas

Transportation Coordinator, Unit Manager

Shaun O'Dell

Camera Operator, Second Unit Director, Second Unit Director of Photography

Stuart Howell

Second Unit Cinematographer, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Nigel Bennett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Second Assistant Sound

Paul Govey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Hanks

Foley, Foley Artist

Pavel Cajzl

Stunt Coordinator

Viktor Lonek

Video Assist Operator

Jiří Málek

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Geoff Freeman

Unit Publicist

Ian Waggott

Foley, Foley Artist

Pete Bebb

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Oliver Tarney

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Simon Chase

Foley Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Petr Svoboda

Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

Jack Whittaker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Howard Halsall

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Mike Eames

Head of Animation, Visual Effects, Animation Supervisor

Charles Leatherland

Assistant Art Director

John Leveque

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Sue Field

Script Supervisor

Steve Garrad

Visual Effects Producer

Claudia Dehmel

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Harry Barnes

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor, Sound Editor, Foley

Rachel Solow

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Katka Vávrová

Hairstylist

Nuria Mbomio

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Pau Loewe

Makeup Artist

Nick Watson

Dolby Consultant

Sue Lenny

Dialogue Editor

Mike Dowson

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kevin Spruce

Animation Supervisor

Fredrik Sundqvist

Sequence Lead, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Laurent Hugueniot

CG Supervisor

Enrique Bilsland

Animatronics Designer, Creature Design, Mechanical Designer

Richard Diver

Visual Effects Editor

Tim Keene

Executive Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Gaël Seydoux

Sequence Supervisor

Joe Dunne

Stunt Coordinator

John Bailie

Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Keith Hamshere

Still Photographer

Václav Čermák

Electrician, Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Tommy Finch

Rigging Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Vladimir Holzknecht

Rigging Gaffer

George White

Rigging Gaffer

Jo Korer

Costume Supervisor

Rebecca Higginson

Key Set Costumer

Viera Zvonarova

Art Department Coordinator, Set Costumer

Jay Warren

Digital Intermediate

Dina Eaton

Assistant Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Silvie Janculová

Unit Manager, Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Sharon Mansfield

Script Supervisor

Neil Miller

Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter

Christine Blundell

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Toby Lloyd

Projection, Sound Recordist, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Stephen Enticott

Head of Animation, Animation, Senior Animator, Animation Supervisor

Martin Asbury

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Greg Corke

Armorer

Eva Dvorakova

Set Medic

Paul Ensby

Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Colorist, Digital Color Timer, Digital Intermediate, First Assistant Editor

Václav Kocman

Driver

Ed Colyer

ADR Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Larisa Šrámková

Seamstress

Václav Kareš

Camera Loader

František Novák

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Jan Carda

Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

John Evans

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor

Tony Buffa

Makeup Effects

Nick Foley

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Raquel Guirro

Special Effects Assistant

Darren Quinn

Key Grip, First Company Grip

Andreas Pense

Legal Services

Dan Balzer

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Jan Meade

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Projection

Patrick Clayton

Production Supervisor, First Assistant Director

Michael Stevenson

Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Pavel Proisl

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Negative Cutter

Marek Havel

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Loader, Assistant Camera

Frantisek Copf

Art Department Assistant

Richard J. Landon

Mechanical Designer

Mark Anthony Newman

Stunt Double, Stunts

Michael Mulholland

Rigging Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Emma Vane

Set Designer, Draughtsman

Roman Kuchar

Grip

Martin Kotek

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Pavel Lipert

Carpenter

Nicola Scott

Dialect Coach

Miroslav Mika

Set Production Assistant

Ondrej Bylok

Stand In

Petr Sulc

Best Boy Electric

Ben White

Lighting Supervisor

Richard Fordham

First Assistant Sound Editor

Simon Wilkinson

Visual Effects

Xavier Roig

Sequence Leads

Damian Fisher

Special Effects Technician

Joe Buxton

Libra Head Technician

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Contact Lens Technician

Helena Masand

Animation, CG Artist

Richard Raimbault

Senior Modeller

Brano Danis

Colorist

Andrew Booth

Creative Director

Toby Glover

Title Designer, Graphic Designer

Aron Clayton

Third Assistant Director

Neil Pinkawa

Title Designer

Gabriela Rezacova

Catering

Debra Coleman

Digital Compositor

Emily Mann

Intern

Hana Chylova

Hairdresser, Makeup Artist

PRODUCTORAS

Di Bonaventura Pictures

Stillking Films

John Wells Productions

Reaper Productions

Babelsberg Film

Doom Productions

Distant Planet Productions

Final Fantasy XV: La película (2016)

Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (2005)

Si te gusta Doom, te recomendamos:

Max Payne (2008)

Doomsday: El Día del Juicio (2008)

Resident Evil 3: Extinción (2007)

Pisando fuerte (2004)

Tesoro del Amazonas (2003)

El imperio del fuego (2002)

El sexto día (2000)

El hombre sin sombra (2000)

El fin de los días (1999)

Eraser (Eliminador) (1996)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.