Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"No hay plan B"

El Equipo a (2010)

The A-Team

02:01

$110,000,000

$177,238,796

Aventura
Acción
Comedia
Suspense
Crimen

"Me encanta que los planes salgan bien" es la frase identificativa del Coronel Hannibal Smith, el líder de "El Equipo A", una unidad especial de veteranos de la guerra de Iraq, antiguos soldados de las Fuerzas Especiales que fueron acusados de un crimen que no cometieron. Ellos son Hannibal, un experto planificador de misiones ingeniosas que requieren una reacción en una fracción de segundo, habilidades especiales y un equipo de soldados competentes... y excéntricos; Templenton 'Fénix' Peck quien puede conseguir cualquier cosa para las actividades poco ortodoxas y audaces del Equipo; M.A. Barracus, el conductor y músculo del Equipo; y Murdock, un pilo excepcional y loco acreditado. La Capitana Charisa es un antiguo ligue de Fénix que ahora persigue a El Equipo A por un crimen que no cometieron y Lynch es un misterioso agente de la CIA que juega un papel importante en la misión más explosiva del Equipo.

Liam Neeson

John "Hannibal" Smith

Bradley Cooper

Templeton "Faceman" Peck

Sharlto Copley

"Howling Mad" Murdock

Quinton Jackson

Bosco "BA" Baracus

Patrick Wilson

Lynch

Jessica Biel

Charisa Sosa

Gerald McRaney

General Morrison

Brian Bloom

Pike

Omari Hardwick

Chop Shop J

Maury Sterling

Gammons

Terry Chen

Ravech

C. Ernst Harth

Gilbert

Neil Schell

Army Meddac Hospital XO

Yul Vazquez

Javier Tuco

Alex Madison

Tuco's Wife

Henry Czerny

Director McCready

Jacob Blair

Agent Blair

Rad Daly

Agent Daly

Kyle Riefsnyder

Agent Kyle

Jon Hamm

Other Lynch

Natalie James

Lynch Secretary

Christian Tessier

Tahoe Prison Deputy

William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart

Tahoe Inmate #1

Marc-Anthony Massiah

Tahoe Inmate #2

Prison Warden

Anita Brown

Attractive Prison Guard

Raf Rogers

Soccer Kid

Stefan Arngrim

Howard Little

David Hugghins

Oskar Shunt

Andrew Coghlan

Army Hospital Attendant

James O'Sullivan

Army Hospital Courier

Kwesi Ameyaw

Dutch Customs Agent #1

Robert Thomas Conway Jr.

Dutch Customs Agent #2

Ben Hernandez Bray

Mexican Captor #1

Jimmy Ortega

Mexican Captor #2

Joe Carnahan

Mike "The Operator"

Leah Carnahan

Army Meddac Nurse

Michael St. John Smith

Cemetary Chaplain

Shaw Madson

Station Polizei

Katie Boskovich

FOB French Reporter

Tony Ali

Morrison's Arab Goon #1

Sam Radjinia

Morrison's Arab Goon #2

Billy Wickman

Flight Control Tech

Brendan Penny

C130J Pilot #1

Jeanne-Melanie Haasbroek

Elke

Tom Butler

Judge Advocate #1

Woody Carnahan

Judge Advocate #2

Dirk Benedict

Milt

Dwight Schultz

German Doctor #1

Don Knodel

German Doctor #2

Vince Murdocco

Pike Goon #1

Fraser Aitcheson

Pike Goon #2

Jason Schombing

Flight Control Commander

Jennifer Cheon

Lynch Woman

Stephane Fromont

Gate Guard

Karl Maier

German Fisherman

Anne Maier

German Wife

Hitesh Jogia

Iraqi Liaison #1

Marwan Al-Shami

Iraqi Liaison #2

Ali Bordbar

Iraqi Liaison #3

Peter Fletcher

Police Captain

Alfred Jajjo

Mint Worker

Shannon Christopher Wright

Police Detective

Patrick Merle

Frankfurt Police Officer

Ralph Shaw

Ukulele Performer

Darin Wong

Killer Operative

Corey Burton

Narrator (voice)

Brian Bloom

Screenplay

Skip Woods

Author, Story, Producer, Screenplay, Writer

Joe Carnahan

Director, Producer, Screenplay, Story, Characters, Executive Producer

Alan Silvestri

Music, Conductor, Songs, Original Music Composer

Mauro Fiore

Gaffer, Director of Photography

Iain Smith

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Producer

Ridley Scott

Director, Executive Producer, Producer

Tony Scott

Director, Executive Producer, Editor, Producer

Deborah Aquila

Casting

Heike Brandstatter

Casting Associate, Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Coreen Mayrs

Locale Casting Director, Casting, Local Casting

Jules Daly

Producer

Alexa L. Fogel

Casting, Local Casting

Stephen J. Cannell

Teleplay, Characters, Producer

Ross T. Fanger

Executive Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Spike Seldin

Producer

Alex Young

Producer, Executive Producer

Tricia Wood

Casting

Christine Kromer

Casting, Local Casting

Ann Goobie

Location Manager

Christian McWilliams

Location Manager

Lisa Zagoria

Casting, Casting Associate

Jena Niquidet

Production Coordinator

Michael Hendrickson

Executive Producer, Production Executive

Sara Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Casting Assistant

Melissa Tang

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Andrea Brown

Extras Casting Assistant, Extras Casting

Byron Fudge

Production Secretary

Ramona Diaz Sanchez

Production Accountant

Fleur Western

Production Secretary

Laura Livingstone

Production Coordinator

Sala Baker

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Jim May

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Additional Editor, Editor

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Betsy Heimann

Costume Design

Michael Diner

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Tim Monich

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Douglas Higgins

Set Designer, Production Design

Larry Blanford

Helicopter Camera, Director of Photography, Aerial Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography, Cinematography

Helen Jarvis

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Elizabeth Wilcox

Set Decoration

Sandy Walker

Assistant Set Decoration, Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Roy Sidick

Hair Department Head, First Assistant Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Hairstylist

Charles Wood

Production Design

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Mildred Iatrou

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing, Dialogue Editor

Randal Shore

Visual Effects Producer

Ben Hernandez Bray

Producer, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Ric Walkington

Property Master, Armorer

Dan Hermansen

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Noriko Watanabe

Hair Department Head, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Rebeccah Delchambre

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, First Assistant Makeup Artist

James Bitonti

Co-Producer, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Laurel Bergman

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Peter Hinton

Set Dresser

Owen Walstrom

Stunt Coordinator

Andrew Li

Visual Effects Art Director, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Kirsten Franson

Graphic Designer, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Illustrator

Martina Javorova

Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Kendelle Elliott

Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Dan Bronson

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer

Klemens Becker

Second Unit Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Charles Leitrants

Construction Coordinator

Christopher Geggie

Property Master

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Magill

Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing

Michael Corrado

Set Designer, Construction Buyer

Eric A. Kohler

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Anthony Di Ninno

Layout, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Animation

Nesta Chapman

Stunts

David Crone

"A" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Nancy Anna Brown

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Stuart Haggerty

Gaffer

Carolyn Bentley

Costumer, Set Supervisor, Ager/Dyer, Set Costumer

Silke Guglielmo

Set Costumer

Norma Hill-Patton

Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Karey Maltzahn

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Josh Saeta

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Wilkinson

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Sheila Millar

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Peter Ochotta

Art Direction, Set Designer, Art Department Assistant

Jim Wallis

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Wyatt Soutzo

Carpenter

Allan Magled

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Burke

Set Designer

Vladimir Lushnikov

Sculptor, Scenic Artist

Lauren M. Walker

Set Costumer, Truck Costumer

Susan Lambie

Script Supervisor

John A. Larsen

Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Kendrick Wallace

Additional Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer

Niall Fraser

Best Boy Electric

Hugh Waddell

Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor

Shannon Courte

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Graphic Designer

Deanna Bonazza

Scenic Artist

John B. Keys

Lead Painter, Scenic Artist

Jerry McLaughlin

Scenic Artist

Thelma Quinn

Scenic Artist

Joyce Woods

Scenic Artist

Bryan Korenberg

Property Master

Brent Gloeckler

Sculptor

Max Gloeckler

Sculptor

Al Rourke

Construction Foreman

David R. Murray

Construction Foreman

Derick McLeod

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Matt Patterson

Sound Recordist

Gary C. Bourgeois

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Joanna Capitano

Visual Effects Producer

David An

Visual Effects Editor

Michael Kowalski

Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Sophie Leclerc

Visual Effects Producer

Marvyn Young

Visual Effects Producer, Digital Effects Producer

Jon Grinberg

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Leona Naidoo

Visual Effects Editor

Erik Nordby

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

James E. Price

Visual Effects Supervisor

Frank Torres

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Phil Pastuhov

Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Douglas Curran

Still Photographer

David Tickell

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Regina Cachuela

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Jeannie Lee Marks

Music Editor

David Holm

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Jess Platt

Dialect Coach

Karen Pidgurski

Unit Publicist

Jackie Andrade

Chef

Resho Ollek

Chef

Stacey Butterworth

Wig Designer, Wigmaker

Debra Wiebe

Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Lori McCoy-Bell

Hair Designer, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Candice Stafford

Makeup Artist

Guy Williams

Visual Effects, 3D Supervisor, Technical Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Intermediate

Jeremy Hollobon

Animation Technical Director, Animation Director

Matt Siner

Visual Effects Editor

Chris Harvey

3D Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor

Kandace Loewen

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Chris Grun

Visual Effects Art Director

Alexander Vegh

Animation Supervisor, Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Liz Roberts

Visual Effects Producer

Oliver Gläser

Lighting Technician

Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Manager

Dane Bjerno

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera Technician

Cassiopeia Smith

Costume Assistant

Erik Winquist

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Eileen Godoy

Digital Intermediate Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Digital Intermediate, Production Coordinator

Pete Dionne

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 3D Artist

Sean Oxenbury

Rigging Gaffer, Key Rigging Grip

Joseph Jett Sally

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Editor

Jason Crosby

Marine Coordinator

Tanya Hudson

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Leigh Bell

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costumer

Bill Westenhofer

Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Lindsey

VFX Artist, Animation, Rigging Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects

Kelly Port

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jason Dale

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Julie D'Antoni

Production Office Assistant, Digital Producer, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, VFX Production Coordinator

David Rosychuk

Property Master

Stephanie Rossel

Script Supervisor

Lee Cleary

Associate Producer, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director

Calvin Wimmer

Additional Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Terry Lewis

Set Dresser, Set Decoration

Ann Foley

Costume Design, Costumer, Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Taylor Carrasco

Animation Director, Animation Technical Director

Cesar Orozco

Propmaker

Adam Lagattuta

Visual Effects Coordinator

Benton Jew

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard, Costume Illustrator, Creature Design

Liza D. Espinas

Additional Editor, Assistant Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Lori Smallwood

Animation Technical Director, Visual Effects

Helen Luttrell

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Taylor Matheson

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Alison Fraser

Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Coordinator

Rob Fournier

Armorer

David Kurvers

Digital Imaging Technician, Video Assist Operator

Spiro Grant

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dawn Climie

Set Supervisor, Costume Set Supervisor

Patrick Stepien

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Warren Drummond

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jason Iversen

CG Supervisor, Sequence Leads

Ryan Steacy

Armorer

Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator, Animation Director

Jesse Deacon

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician, Electrician, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ray Harvie

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Bradley Sick

Modelling Supervisor

Britt Bancroft

Set Decorating Coordinator

Shae Salmon

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Dmytro Kolesnyk

Lighting Technician

David McClung

Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Marco Pimenta

Set Costumer, Costumer

Colin Alway

Digital Compositors, Sequence Leads, Compositing Supervisor

Larry Nielsen

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

J.P. Bagshaw

Set Dresser

Mike Vézina

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Joel Behrens

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Peter Graf

Aerial Camera Technician

Steve Woodley

Animal Coordinator

Darin Wong

Dolly Grip

Reid Cohoon

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Gary Damian Thomas

Storyboard Designer, Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Mark Vena

Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Jason Weir

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Jim Brebner

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

John Kuchera

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Thor Roos

Colorist

Ian R. C. Levine

Camera Trainee, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Josh Margolies

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kevin LaNeave

Visual Effects Editor

Jacob Bond

Lighting Technician

David Masure-Bosco

Visual Effects Coordinator

Tyler Guenther

Rigging Grip

Kelly Anderson

Rigging Grip

Shane Davidson

Compositing Supervisor

Dan Fraser

Lighting Technician

Duane Floch

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Eric Ramsey

Storyboard Artist

Jay 'Sully' Sullivan

Dolly Grip

Robert Petrin

Ultimate Arm Operator

Jennifer Grossman

Costume Coordinator, Costume Supervisor

Craig Riley Jr.

Rigging Grip

Brian Cunningham

Graphic Designer, Conceptual Illustrator

Christian Schauz

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Joshua Grow

3D Coordinator

Steve Sherlock

Best Boy Grip, Key Grip

Alissa Kennedy

Truck Costumer, Costumer

Jonathan Bosse

Rigging Grip

David McIntosh

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Erik Gamache

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Kurt Bruun

Assistant Property Master

Michael A. Billings

Set Decoration Buyer, Assistant Set Decoration

Thomas E. Watson

Generator Operator, Electrician

Álex Martínez

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Richard Kohlen

First Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Leigh Jenkins

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Dave Wilkinson

Colorist

Don Anderson

Assistant Property Master

Sally Hudson

Graphic Designer

Dan Morrison

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Kim Doyle

Visual Effects Coordinator

James McMurachy

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Andrew Capicik

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Jarom Sidwell

Visual Effects Production Manager, Animation Coordinator, Animation Department Coordinator

David Feuillatre

Creature Technical Director

Miguel A. Guerrero

Modelling Supervisor, Visual Effects

Leonard Logsdail

Costumer, Tailor

Brent Bennett

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Buyer

Lise Hache

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Denise Gayle

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Coordinator

Joern Christian Novotny

Lighting Technician

Peter McAdams

Best Boy Grip, Grip

George Majoros

First Assistant "C" Camera

Steve Gray

Pilot

Richard Wynnyk

Security Coordinator

Nick Watson

First Assistant "B" Camera, Focus Puller

Alain J. Romi

Assistant Editor

Robert Redford

Generator Operator

Angela Wood

Key Makeup Artist

Jean-Luc Grenier

Set Dresser

Adam Chazen

Pre-Visualization Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Haida Harper

Assistant Property Master

Nu Quan

Seamstress

Matt Welford

VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Sarah Mather

Camera Loader

Tasos Mentzelopoulos

Digital Imaging Technician

Dan Ax

Electrician

Justin Hanika

Electrician

Steve Smith

Key Grip

Stephen Arnott

Rigging Grip

Andreas Carmona

Rigging Grip

Amie Gibbins

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "C" Camera

Trisha Porter

Makeup Artist

Kristin Shanski

Assistant Property Master

Karen Davey

Painter

Jacques Larrue

Set Dresser

Simon Rebis

Pilot

Paul Donnellon

Title Designer

Buckley Collum

CG Supervisor

Dan Cox

CG Supervisor

Roger Wong

Creature Technical Director

M. Gavin McMillan

Rigging Supervisor

Sonia D'Costa

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stephanie Greenquist

Visual Effects Coordinator

Rob Grant

Editorial Production Assistant

Harley Wolitzky

Editorial Production Assistant

PRODUCTORAS

Dune Entertainment

Scott Free Productions

Ingenious Media

Big Screen Productions

Top Cow Productions

Stephen J. Cannell Productions

Phoenix Film Partners

20th Century Fox

La trama (2013)

District 9 (2009)

En el valle de Elah (2007)

Diamante de sangre (2006)

The Italian Job (2003)

Basic (2003)

Lágrimas del sol (2003)

El último samurái (2003)

Tras la línea enemiga (2001)

Salvar al soldado Ryan (1998)

Si te gusta El equipo A, te recomendamos:

Cowboys & Aliens (2011)

Furia ciega (2011)

Imparable (2010)

RED (2010)

Noche y día (2010)

Green Zone: Distrito protegido (2010)

Los sustitutos (2009)

Gamer (2009)

G.I. Joe (2009)

Crank: Alto voltaje (2009)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.