Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
A Todo Gas (2001)

"Cuando el sol se oculta, otro mundo cobra vida."

A Todo Gas (2001)

A Todo Gas (2001)

The Fast And The Furious

1h. 49min.

$38,000,000

$207,283,925

Una misteriosa banda de delincuentes se dedica a robar camiones en plena marcha desde vehículos deportivos. La policía decide infiltrar a un hombre en el mundo de las carreras ilegales para descubrir posibles sospechosos. El joven y apuesto Brian entra en el mundo del tuning donde conoce a Dominic, rey indiscutible de este mundo y sospechoso número uno, pero todo se complica cuando se enamora de la hermana de éste.

REPARTO

Johnny Strong

Johnny Strong

Leon

Ted Levine

Ted Levine

Sgt. Tanner

Matt Schulze

Matt Schulze

Vince

Thom Barry

Thom Barry

Agent Bilkins

Ja Rule

Ja Rule

Edwin

Vyto Ruginis

Vyto Ruginis

Harry

Stanton Rutledge

Stanton Rutledge

Muse

Noel Gugliemi

Noel Gugliemi

Hector

RJ de Vera

RJ de Vera

Danny Yamato

Beau Holden

Beau Holden

Ted Gassner

Reggie Lee

Reggie Lee

Lance Nguyen

David Douglas

David Douglas

Rasta Racer

Peter Navy Tuiasosopo

Peter Navy Tuiasosopo

Samoan Guard

F. Valentino Morales

F. Valentino Morales

Dispatcher

Neal H. Moritz

Neal H. Moritz

Ferrari Driver

Rob Cohen

Rob Cohen

Pizza Hut Delivery Guy

Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Big Rig Driver

EQUIPO

Neal H. Moritz

Neal H. Moritz

Producer

Doug Claybourne

Doug Claybourne

Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

John Pogue

John Pogue

Screenplay, Executive Producer

Ronna Kress

Ronna Kress

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Sanja Milković Hays

Sanja Milković Hays

Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Peter Honess

Peter Honess

Editor

Matt Sweeney

Matt Sweeney

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Kevin Kavanaugh

Kevin Kavanaugh

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Director, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

J. Michael Muro

J. Michael Muro

Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Matthew W. Mungle

Matthew W. Mungle

Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Waldemar Kalinowski

Waldemar Kalinowski

Production Design

Jonathan Lucas

Jonathan Lucas

Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Mildred Iatrou

Mildred Iatrou

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing, Dialogue Editor

Ken Li

Ken Li

Author

Kim Secrist

Kim Secrist

Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Syd Dutton

Syd Dutton

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Mike Wassel

Mike Wassel

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Nierenberg

Jay Nierenberg

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Sean Rowe

Sean Rowe

Foley, Foley Artist

Bruce Dickson

Bruce Dickson

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Dick Ziker

Dick Ziker

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Florence Fellman

Florence Fellman

Set Decoration

Maureen Holmes

Maureen Holmes

Production Controller

Pål Bugge Haagenrud

Pål Bugge Haagenrud

Additional Camera

Bruce Stambler

Bruce Stambler

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Carl Boles

Carl Boles

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Jeffery J. Tufano

Jeffery J. Tufano

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Fred Culbertson

Fred Culbertson

Transportation Captain

Irena Stepić

Irena Stepić

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Michael C. Casper

Michael C. Casper

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Clay Donahue Fontenot

Clay Donahue Fontenot

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Maria Baker

Maria Baker

Set Designer

Garet Reilly

Garet Reilly

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costume Assistant

Christi K. Work

Christi K. Work

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Michael Germain

Michael Germain

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Joy Zapata

Joy Zapata

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Laura Macias

Laura Macias

Foley, Foley Artist

Charles Deenen

Charles Deenen

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Lloyd Lee Barnett

Lloyd Lee Barnett

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Robert Troy

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Gregg Barbanell

Gregg Barbanell

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley, Foley Artist

Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Daniel J. Leahy

Daniel J. Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John C. Stuver

John C. Stuver

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lori J. Nelson

Lori J. Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Deirdre Horgan

Deirdre Horgan

Script Supervisor

Bob Marshak

Bob Marshak

Still Photographer

Lawrence Quon

Lawrence Quon

Set Costumer

David Marder

David Marder

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Kenji Luster

Kenji Luster

Steadicam Operator

Jamie Kemp

Jamie Kemp

Chef

Felipe Borrero

Felipe Borrero

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Iram Collantes

Iram Collantes

Production Assistant, Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Alex Sessing

Alex Sessing

Greensman

Jamie Lagerhausen

Jamie Lagerhausen

Key Grip, Camera Operator, Best Boy Grip

Michael Singer

Michael Singer

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Becky Sullivan

Becky Sullivan

ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Rebecca Marie

Rebecca Marie

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Art Director

Tony Perez

Tony Perez

Property Master, Leadman

Brian Best

Brian Best

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

Pamela Choules

Pamela Choules

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

William Cawley

William Cawley

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor

Steve Mann

Steve Mann

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

John Trapman

John Trapman

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

Terry Wilson

Terry Wilson

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Bill MacSems

Bill MacSems

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Lawrence Karman

Lawrence Karman

Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Roddy Stayton

Roddy Stayton

Hairstylist

Glenn Hoskinson

Glenn Hoskinson

Sound Effects Editor

Steve Nelson

Steve Nelson

Sound Effects Editor

Eric Cook

Eric Cook

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Constance Bracewell

Constance Bracewell

2D Supervisor, Digital Supervisor, Animation, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Lead Animator

Jonathan Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

First Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography

Mary Stuart

Mary Stuart

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Georgina Williams

Georgina Williams

Hairstylist

Joseph D. Urbanczyk

Joseph D. Urbanczyk

Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Thad Beier

Thad Beier

Technical Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Monica Frommholz

Monica Frommholz

Set Decorating Coordinator, Additional Photography, Art Department Coordinator

Michael C. Stone

Michael C. Stone

Set Decoration, Assistant Art Director

Barry Kingston

Barry Kingston

Construction Coordinator

Charles Page

Charles Page

Construction Foreman

Lee Lemont

Lee Lemont

ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Eric Justen

Eric Justen

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Recordist

Andy Peach

Andy Peach

Sound Recordist

Howard Neiman

Howard Neiman

Sound Effects Editor

Brad Kuehn

Brad Kuehn

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Malcolm Brown Jr.

Malcolm Brown Jr.

Camera Operator

Michael Pescasio

Michael Pescasio

Additional Photography

Brett Carroll

Brett Carroll

First Assistant Editor

John Feinblatt

John Feinblatt

Transportation Captain, Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Coordinator

Jody Hummer

Jody Hummer

Location Manager

Deborah Laub

Deborah Laub

Location Manager

Darin Moran

Darin Moran

Additional First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Tyler Lafferty

Tyler Lafferty

Prop Maker, Propmaker

Kent Demaine

Kent Demaine

Creative Director

Daniel R. Chavez

Daniel R. Chavez

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Paul Aulicino

Paul Aulicino

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor

Creighton Bellinger

Creighton Bellinger

Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Michael J. Wassel

Michael J. Wassel

Visual Effects Supervisor

Stacie Goodman

Stacie Goodman

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Lisa Rodgers

Lisa Rodgers

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Chris Samp

Chris Samp

Painter, Set Painter, Standby Painter

Maricella Ramirez

Maricella Ramirez

First Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera

Lance Larson

Lance Larson

Assistant Property Master

Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Music Supervisor

Andy Cohen

Andy Cohen

Assistant Editor

Shawn Kennelly

Shawn Kennelly

Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer

Mike Stanwick

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer

Gloria Ciraolo

Gloria Ciraolo

Painter

Carl D. Ware

Carl D. Ware

Sound Engineer

Timothy McCrary

Timothy McCrary

Lighting Technician

Michael Kory

Michael Kory

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 3D Supervisor, 3D Artist

Helen Kozora

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Philip Rogers

Philip Rogers

ADR & Dubbing, Sound, ADR Recordist, Sound Recordist

Al Lieberman

Al Lieberman

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Jeff Hay

Jeff Hay

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Jimmy Jue

Jimmy Jue

Extras Casting

Rafael

Rafael 'Rafa' Castro

Video Assist Operator

Mike Currie

Mike Currie

Set Production Assistant

Craft Service

Clint Schultz

Clint Schultz

Art Department Assistant, Graphic Designer

Bill Marti

Bill Marti

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Loren Corl

Loren Corl

Grip, Key Grip

Steven Kissick

Steven Kissick

Carpenter

John Characky

John Characky

Driver

Kevin A. Canamar

Kevin A. Canamar

Set Medic

Johnny D

Johnny D'Mara

Stunts

Kostas Theodosiou

Kostas Theodosiou

Digital Intermediate, Telecine Colorist

Oscar Inzunza

Oscar Inzunza

Best Boy Electric

John Crimins

John Crimins

Electrician

Dan Zarlengo

Dan Zarlengo

Rigging Gaffer

Pamela Jaeckle

Pamela Jaeckle

Production Coordinator

Tava R. Maloy

Tava R. Maloy

Production Supervisor

Bryan M. Cahill

Bryan M. Cahill

Boom Operator

Randy Miller

Randy Miller

Conductor, Orchestrator

Robert Simokovic

Robert Simokovic

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor

Stephen V. Johnson

Stephen V. Johnson

Second Second Assistant Director

Mary Nelson-Duerrstein

Mary Nelson-Duerrstein

Negative Cutter

Carol Ashley

Carol Ashley

3D Artist, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Richard L. Carden

Richard L. Carden

Dolly Grip

Lisa Bonaccorso

Lisa Bonaccorso

Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Charlie Estepp

Charlie Estepp

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Mike Bonnaud

Mike Bonnaud

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

John Bonnin

John Bonnin

Libra Head Technician

Leann Emmert

Leann Emmert

Assistant Location Manager

Dylan A. Flores

Dylan A. Flores

ADR Mixer

John Mann

John Mann

Storyboard Artist

Timber Kislan

Timber Kislan

Payroll Accountant, Location Assistant

Francine Lecoultre

Francine Lecoultre

Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

John Riley

John Riley

Additional Second Assistant Director

Robert Lane

Robert Lane

Assistant Accountant

Betty Riggs

Betty Riggs

Assistant Production Coordinator

Andy Young

Andy Young

Grip, Rigging Grip

Christina Beaumont

Christina Beaumont

Location Assistant, Production Assistant

Dana Swartout

Dana Swartout

Production Driver

Da Han

Da Han

Story Editor

Craig Lieberman

Craig Lieberman

Technical Advisor

April Kelley

April Kelley

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Loader

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Original Film

Original Film

Ardustry Entertainment

Ardustry Entertainment

Mediastream Film GmbH & Co. Productions KG

Mediastream Film GmbH & Co. Productions KG

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta A Todo Gas, te recomendamos:

Volver