Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Cuando el sol se oculta, otro mundo cobra vida."

A Todo Gas (2001)

The Fast And The Furious

01:49

$38,000,000

$207,283,925

Acción
Suspense
Crimen

Una misteriosa banda de delincuentes se dedica a robar camiones en plena marcha desde vehículos deportivos. La policía decide infiltrar a un hombre en el mundo de las carreras ilegales para descubrir posibles sospechosos. El joven y apuesto Brian entra en el mundo del tuning donde conoce a Dominic, rey indiscutible de este mundo y sospechoso número uno, pero todo se complica cuando se enamora de la hermana de éste.

Paul Walker

Brian O'Conner

Vin Diesel

Dominic Toretto

Michelle Rodriguez

Letty Ortiz

Jordana Brewster

Mia Toretto

Rick Yune

Johnny Tran

Chad Lindberg

Jesse

Johnny Strong

Leon

Ted Levine

Sgt. Tanner

Matt Schulze

Vince

Thom Barry

Agent Bilkins

Ja Rule

Edwin

Vyto Ruginis

Harry

Stanton Rutledge

Muse

Noel Gugliemi

Hector

RJ de Vera

Danny Yamato

Beau Holden

Ted Gassner

Reggie Lee

Lance Nguyen

David Douglas

Rasta Racer

Peter Navy Tuiasosopo

Samoan Guard

F. Valentino Morales

Dispatcher

Neal H. Moritz

Ferrari Driver

Rob Cohen

Pizza Hut Delivery Guy

Kevin Smith

Big Rig Driver

Rob Cohen

Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Gary Scott Thompson

Screenstory, Screenplay, Story, Characters

David Ayer

Director, Writer, Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Screenplay

Erik Bergquist

Screenplay

BT

Original Music Composer

Ericson Core

Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Doug Claybourne

Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

John Pogue

Screenplay, Executive Producer

Ronna Kress

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Neal H. Moritz

Producer

Iram Collantes

Production Assistant, Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager

Jody Hummer

Location Manager

Deborah Laub

Location Manager

Daniel R. Chavez

Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Creighton Bellinger

Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Stacie Goodman

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Jimmy Jue

Extras Casting

Pamela Jaeckle

Production Coordinator

Tava R. Maloy

Production Supervisor

Leann Emmert

Assistant Location Manager

Timber Kislan

Payroll Accountant, Location Assistant

Robert Lane

Assistant Accountant

Betty Riggs

Assistant Production Coordinator

Christina Beaumont

Location Assistant, Production Assistant

Dana Swartout

Production Driver

Sanja Milkovic Hays

Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Peter Honess

Editor

Matt Sweeney

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Kevin Kavanaugh

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Mic Rodgers

Director, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

J. Michael Muro

Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Deborah La Mia Denaver

Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Matthew W. Mungle

Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Waldemar Kalinowski

Production Design

Jonathan Lucas

Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Mildred Iatrou

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Editing, Dialogue Editor

Ken Li

Author

Kim Secrist

Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Syd Dutton

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Mike Wassel

Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Nierenberg

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Sean Rowe

Foley, Foley Artist

Bruce Dickson

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Dick Ziker

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Florence Fellman

Set Decoration

Maureen Holmes

Production Controller

Pål Bugge Haagenrud

Additional Camera

Bruce Stambler

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Carl Boles

Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Jeffery J. Tufano

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Fred Culbertson

Transportation Captain

Irena Stepić

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Michael C. Casper

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Clay Donahue Fontenot

Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Maria Baker

Set Designer

Garet Reilly

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costume Assistant

Christi K. Work

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Michael Germain

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Joy Zapata

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Laura Macias

Foley, Foley Artist

Charles Deenen

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Lloyd Lee Barnett

Digital Compositor, Compositing Lead, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Tim Walston

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Gregg Barbanell

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley, Foley Artist

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Daniel J. Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John C. Stuver

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lori J. Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Deirdre Horgan

Script Supervisor

Bob Marshak

Still Photographer

Lawrence Quon

Set Costumer

David Marder

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Kenji Luster

Steadicam Operator

Jamie Kemp

Chef

Felipe Borrero

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Alex Sessing

Greensman

Jamie Lagerhausen

Key Grip, Camera Operator, Best Boy Grip

Michael Singer

Publicist, Unit Publicist

Becky Sullivan

ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Rebecca Marie

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Art Director

Tony Perez

Property Master, Leadman

Brian Best

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

Pamela Choules

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

William Cawley

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor

Steve Mann

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

John Trapman

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

Terry Wilson

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Bill MacSems

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Lawrence Karman

Additional Photography, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Roddy Stayton

Hairstylist

Glenn Hoskinson

Sound Effects Editor

Steve Nelson

Sound Effects Editor

Eric Cook

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Constance Bracewell

2D Supervisor, Digital Supervisor, Animation, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Lead Animator

Jonathan Taylor

First Assistant Camera, Additional Photography, Second Unit Director, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography

Mary Stuart

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Executive Visual Effects Producer

Georgina Williams

Hairstylist

Joseph D. Urbanczyk

Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Thad Beier

Technical Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Monica Frommholz

Set Decorating Coordinator, Additional Photography, Art Department Coordinator

Michael C. Stone

Set Decoration, Assistant Art Director

Barry Kingston

Construction Coordinator

Charles Page

Construction Foreman

Lee Lemont

ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Eric Justen

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Recordist

Andy Peach

Sound Recordist

Howard Neiman

Sound Effects Editor

Brad Kuehn

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Malcolm Brown Jr.

Camera Operator

Michael Pescasio

Additional Photography

Brett Carroll

First Assistant Editor

John Feinblatt

Transportation Captain, Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Coordinator

Darin Moran

Additional First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Tyler Lafferty

Prop Maker, Propmaker

Kent Demaine

Creative Director

Paul Aulicino

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor

Michael J. Wassel

Visual Effects Supervisor

Lisa Rodgers

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Chris Samp

Painter, Set Painter, Standby Painter

Maricella Ramirez

First Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera

Lance Larson

Assistant Property Master

Gary Jones

Music Supervisor

Andy Cohen

Assistant Editor

Shawn Kennelly

Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer

Mike Stanwick

Color Timer

Gloria Ciraolo

Painter

Carl D. Ware

Sound Engineer

Timothy McCrary

Lighting Technician

Michael Kory

CGI Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 3D Supervisor, 3D Artist

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Philip Rogers

ADR & Dubbing, Sound, ADR Recordist, Sound Recordist

Al Lieberman

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Jeff Hay

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Rafael 'Rafa' Castro

Video Assist Operator

Mike Currie

Set Production Assistant

Michael G. Kehoe

Craft Service

Clint Schultz

Art Department Assistant, Graphic Designer

Bill Marti

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Loren Corl

Grip, Key Grip

Steven Kissick

Carpenter

John Characky

Driver

Kevin A. Canamar

Set Medic

Johnny D'Mara

Stunts

Kostas Theodosiou

Digital Intermediate, Telecine Colorist

Oscar Inzunza

Best Boy Electric

John Crimins

Electrician

Dan Zarlengo

Rigging Gaffer

Bryan M. Cahill

Boom Operator

Randy Miller

Conductor, Orchestrator

Robert Simokovic

Stunts, Special Effects Supervisor

Stephen V. Johnson

Second Second Assistant Director

Mary Nelson-Duerrstein

Negative Cutter

Carol Ashley

3D Artist, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Richard L. Carden

Dolly Grip

Lisa Bonaccorso

Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Charlie Estepp

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Mike Bonnaud

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

John Bonnin

Libra Head Technician

Dylan A. Flores

ADR Mixer

John Mann

Storyboard Artist

Francine Lecoultre

Ager/Dyer, Textile Artist

John Riley

Additional Second Assistant Director

Andy Young

Grip, Rigging Grip

Da Han

Story Editor

Craig Lieberman

Technical Advisor

April Kelley

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Loader

PRODUCTORAS

Universal Pictures

Original Film

Ardustry Entertainment

Mediastream Film GmbH & Co. Productions KG

Le Mans '66 (2019)

Bright (2017)

Fast & Furious 7 (2015)

Death Race 2 (La carrera de la muerte: el origen) (2010)

Distrito 13: Ultimatum (2009)

Dueños de la calle (2008)

El intercambio (2008)

Cars (2006)

2 Fast 2 Furious: A todo gas 2 (2003)

Superdetective en Hollywood III (1994)

Si te gusta A todo gas, te recomendamos:

Fast & Furious 6 (2013)

Los mercenarios 2 (2012)

Transformers: El lado oscuro de la Luna (2011)

Fast & Furious 5 (2011)

G.I. Joe (2009)

Transformers: La venganza de los caídos (2009)

Fast & Furious: Aún más rápido (2009)

Death Race: La carrera de la muerte (2008)

Transformers (2007)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.