Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Dueños de la Calle (2008)

"Su ciudad. Sus reglas. No hay prisioneros."

Dueños de la Calle (2008)

Dueños de la Calle (2008)

Street Kings

1h. 49min.

$20,000,000

$65,569,869

Tom Ludlow (Keanu Reeves) es un veterano policía de Los Ángeles que está pasando el peor momento de su vida tras la muerte de su mujer. Cuando unas pruebas le implican en la ejecución de un compañero, Tom se verá forzado a ir contra todo lo que ha conocido en el cuerpo hasta ahora, cuestionándose la lealtad de todos y cada uno de los que le rodean...

REPARTO

Naomie Harris

Naomie Harris

Linda Washington

Common

Common

Coates

Angela Sun

Angela Sun

Julie Fukashima

Cle Shaheed Sloan

Cle Shaheed Sloan

Fremont

Jayceon Terrell Taylor

Jayceon Terrell Taylor

Grill

Michael Monks

Michael Monks

Michael Monks

Jay Mohr

Jay Mohr

Sgt. Mike Clady

Terry Crews

Terry Crews

Detective Terrence Washington

Game

Game

Grill

Kate Clarke

Kate Clarke

Demille's Girlfriend

John Corbett

John Corbett

Detective Dante Demille

Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco

Detective Cosmo Santos

Noel Gugliemi

Noel Gugliemi

Quicks

Michael Monks

Michael Monks

Pathologist

Clifton Powell

Clifton Powell

Sergeant Green

Daryl Gates

Daryl Gates

The Chief

Kenneth Choi

Kenneth Choi

Boss Kim

Wally Rudolph

Wally Rudolph

Thug Kim

Garret Sato

Garret Sato

Toilet Man

Kerry Wong

Kerry Wong

Union Market Clerk

Aaron McPherson

Aaron McPherson

Union Market Cop #1

Paul Anthony Barreras

Paul Anthony Barreras

Union Market Cop #2

Yonda Davis

Yonda Davis

Prostitute #1

Siobhan Parisi

Siobhan Parisi

Prostitute #2

Emilio Rivera

Emilio Rivera

OG Vato

Michael D. Roberts

Michael D. Roberts

Older Black Man

Kami Jones

Kami Jones

Black Woman

Jernard Burks

Jernard Burks

Money Shirt

Kevin Benton

Kevin Benton

Lt. Van Buren

Amy Dudgeon

Amy Dudgeon

Assistant D.A.

Genesis Codina

Genesis Codina

Little Mexican Girl

Michaela Pereira

Michaela Pereira

News Anchor

Jaime FitzSimons

Jaime FitzSimons

Senior Captain

Joanne Chew

Joanne Chew

Park Twin #1

Kel Ann Hsieh

Kel Ann Hsieh

Park Twin #2

Patrick Gallagher

Patrick Gallagher

LAPD Captain

Kirstin Pierce

Kirstin Pierce

Clady's Wife

Carlos Amezcua

Carlos Amezcua

Co-Anchor

David Ayer

David Ayer

NLR member in County Jail (uncredited)

Candice A. Buenrostro

Candice A. Buenrostro

Troubled teen (uncredited)

Daniel Van Dyke

Daniel Van Dyke

LAPD Sergeant (uncredited)

Masen Faison

Masen Faison

ER Nurse (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Erwin Stoff

Erwin Stoff

Producer, Executive Producer

Lucas Foster

Lucas Foster

Executive Producer, Producer

Alexandra Milchan

Alexandra Milchan

Executive Producer, Producer

Richard L. Anderson

Richard L. Anderson

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Steven Bernstein

Steven Bernstein

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Hilton Rosemarin

Hilton Rosemarin

Set Decoration

Alec Hammond

Alec Hammond

Art Direction, Production Design

Rick Stratton

Rick Stratton

Tattoo Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Tattooist, Makeup Artist

Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Jeffrey Ford

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Thomas F. Ford IV

Thomas F. Ford IV

Visual Effects Producer

Jeremy Hunt

Jeremy Hunt

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Wayne A. Shepherd

Wayne A. Shepherd

Compositors, Compositing Supervisor

Alicia M. Tripi

Alicia M. Tripi

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

G.W. Brown

G.W. Brown

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

John Kwiatkowski

John Kwiatkowski

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

Francisco X. Pérez

Francisco X. Pérez

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Danny Eccleston

Danny Eccleston

Gaffer

Soo-Jin Yoon

Soo-Jin Yoon

Hairstylist

Joy Ellison

Joy Ellison

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Al Hobbs

Al Hobbs

Art Direction, Set Designer

Susan Germaine

Susan Germaine

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Michele Michel

Michele Michel

Costume Illustrator, Costume Design

Diane Collins

Diane Collins

Script Supervisor

Charlie Campbell

Charlie Campbell

Researcher, Art Direction, Construction Foreman, Assistant Art Director, Carpenter, Art Department Coordinator

Lindsay Graham

Lindsay Graham

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Chris Watts

Chris Watts

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Kiran Pallegadda

Kiran Pallegadda

Editor, Associate Editor, First Assistant Editor

Merrick Morton

Merrick Morton

Still Photographer

David A. Smith

David A. Smith

Boom Operator

James Lorimer

James Lorimer

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Claudia Wick

Claudia Wick

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Michael Germain

Michael Germain

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

John Sievert

John Sievert

Sound, Foley Artist, Foley

Anette Czagany

Anette Czagany

Assistant Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Keii Johnston

Keii Johnston

Stunt Double, Aerial Coordinator, Stunts

Gary Tuers

Gary Tuers

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor

Christine Bean

Christine Bean

Assistant Costume Designer

Richard Bloom

Richard Bloom

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Kanani Wolf

Kanani Wolf

Costumer, Set Costumer

Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

V.W. Scheich

V.W. Scheich

Video Assist Operator, Production Coordinator

Matthew Collorafice

Matthew Collorafice

Digital Compositors, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Liliana M. Molina

Liliana M. Molina

Script Supervisor

Andrew Taylor

Andrew Taylor

Best Boy Grip

Jay Herron

Jay Herron

"B" Camera Operator, Underwater Camera

Steven J. Winslow

Steven J. Winslow

Assistant Camera, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera Technician, Camera Technician

Elliot Tyson

Elliot Tyson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ashley Revell

Ashley Revell

Music Editor

Matt Patterson

Matt Patterson

Sound Recordist

Scott Sprague

Scott Sprague

Best Boy Electric, Lighting Technician

Shant Jordan

Shant Jordan

Stereoscopic Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Animator

Kelly Leffler

Kelly Leffler

Script Supervisor

Danny Braet

Danny Braet

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Trapman

John Trapman

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

David Corral

David Corral

Greensman

Craig Heath

Craig Heath

Sound Recordist

Jennifer Bell

Jennifer Bell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Second Assistant Camera, Hairstylist

Les G. Jones

Les G. Jones

Visual Effects Producer

James Bolt

James Bolt

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Bruno Van Zeebroeck

Bruno Van Zeebroeck

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Glenn E. Moran

Glenn E. Moran

Electrician, Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer

Dominick Bruno

Dominick Bruno

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

William Paley

William Paley

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Steve Duncan

Steve Duncan

Transportation Coordinator

Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano

Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano

First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator, First Assistant "B" Camera, Assistant Camera

Marcis Cole

Marcis Cole

Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Derek Casari

Derek Casari

Sound Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Engineer

Daniel Page McDonough

Daniel Page McDonough

First Assistant "B" Camera, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Steve Dellerson

Steve Dellerson

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeremiah Kent

Jeremiah Kent

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Adam Stern

Adam Stern

Digital Compositor, Conductor

George Lozano Jr.

George Lozano Jr.

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Tim Sisson

Tim Sisson

Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Captain

John Houlihan

John Houlihan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Carlos Brown

Carlos Brown

Costumer, Costume Design

Sara Ghaffar

Sara Ghaffar

Art Department Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Season Kent

Season Kent

Music Supervisor

Robert Cole

Robert Cole

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Miles Gutkin

Miles Gutkin

Grip

Craig Grossmueller

Craig Grossmueller

First Assistant Camera

Erik Emerson

Erik Emerson

First Assistant Camera

Robert Ulrich

Robert Ulrich

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Raymond Bulinski

Raymond Bulinski

Craft Service

Lori Dovi

Lori Dovi

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

First Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Roy Prendergast

Roy Prendergast

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Mark Curry

Mark Curry

Scoring Mixer

Gary B. Krakoff Jr.

Gary B. Krakoff Jr.

Propmaker, Construction Foreman

Boris Elkis

Boris Elkis

Additional Music, Orchestrator, Music Programmer

Richard L. Hill

Richard L. Hill

Special Effects, Pyrotechnician, Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Coordinator

Joshua Turner

Joshua Turner

Camera Production Assistant

Alan Cohen

Alan Cohen

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Tim Caprarelli

Tim Caprarelli

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Jason Michael Zimmerman

Jason Michael Zimmerman

Compositing Supervisor, Digital Compositor

Bob Leitelt

Bob Leitelt

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Rick Shuster

Rick Shuster

Aerial Camera, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Barry Gross

Barry Gross

Electrician, Gaffer

Lance Dickinson

Lance Dickinson

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Bruce Benson

Bruce Benson

Pilot

Frankie Martinez

Frankie Martinez

Electrician

Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Utility Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Brandon Hemmerling

Brandon Hemmerling

Casting Assistant

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

Electrician

Daril Alder

Daril Alder

Art Department Assistant, Leadman

Steve Copley

Steve Copley

Foley, Foley Mixer

George Zamora

George Zamora

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Tad Griffith

Tad Griffith

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Utility Stunts

Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga

Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga

Sound Engineer, Foley Editor

Antonio Evans

Antonio Evans

Set Medic

Mark Blaydes

Mark Blaydes

Set Medic

Noah Bishop

Noah Bishop

Techno Crane Operator

Mark R. LaPresle

Mark R. LaPresle

Construction Coordinator

Andrew Garcia-Price

Andrew Garcia-Price

Storyboard Artist

Alma Magaña

Alma Magaña

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Michelle Liu

Michelle Liu

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer

Josephine Nericcio

Josephine Nericcio

Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Assistant, Assistant Dialogue Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Mike Moad

Mike Moad

Dolly Grip

Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Yvette Ammon

Yvette Ammon

Costumer, Set Costumer

Suzette Barnett

Suzette Barnett

Compositor

Danny Torres

Danny Torres

Systems Administrators & Support

Eric Thompson

Eric Thompson

ADR Mixer

Chris Langevin

Chris Langevin

Props, Assistant Property Master

Andrew Campbell

Andrew Campbell

Graphic Designer

Tom Waisanen

Tom Waisanen

On Set Dresser

Caroline Perzan

Caroline Perzan

Set Decoration Buyer, Set Dressing Buyer

Dameon Daniels

Dameon Daniels

Set Dresser

Miguel A. Garcia

Miguel A. Garcia

Set Dresser

Ray Garcia

Ray Garcia

Set Dresser

Jesse Siono Jr.

Jesse Siono Jr.

Standby Painter

Tom Schnaidt

Tom Schnaidt

"B" Camera Operator

Rustie Burris

Rustie Burris

Camera Production Assistant

Stephen M. Foss

Stephen M. Foss

Dolly Grip

Steve Harvey

Steve Harvey

Electrician

Cedric Bonier

Cedric Bonier

Electrician

Allen Harker

Allen Harker

Electrician

R. Michael Yope

R. Michael Yope

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Rod Weaver

Rod Weaver

Gaffer

Charles Smith

Charles Smith

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

William Kent

William Kent

Rigging Grip

Johnny Martinez

Johnny Martinez

Rigging Grip

Bill H. Schwocho

Bill H. Schwocho

Rigging Grip

Mark T. Stockwell Sr.

Mark T. Stockwell Sr.

Rigging Grip

Eric Guerin

Eric Guerin

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Roberto Carneiro

Roberto Carneiro

Set Costumer

Robert E. Moore III

Robert E. Moore III

Tailor

Michael Smuda

Michael Smuda

Craft Service

Marc Meaut

Marc Meaut

Craft Service

Lorri Bearbower

Lorri Bearbower

Studio Teacher

Kevin Houlihan

Kevin Houlihan

Music Coordinator

Ante Dekovic

Ante Dekovic

Compositor, Digital Compositor

Mark Robben

Mark Robben

Digital Compositor

Pallavi Devabhaktuni

Pallavi Devabhaktuni

Digital Compositor, Rotoscoping Artist

David Hochstadter

David Hochstadter

Digital Compositor

Edward Gettis

Edward Gettis

Special Effects Technician

Michael Schorr

Michael Schorr

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Technician

April McMorris

April McMorris

Digital Intermediate Producer

Christopher J. Maldonado

Christopher J. Maldonado

Editorial Production Assistant

Ross Levy

Ross Levy

Utility Sound, Cableman

Stacey Dodds

Stacey Dodds

Sound Engineer

Kevin Dunigan

Kevin Dunigan

Sound Recordist

PRODUCCIÓN

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Regency Enterprises

Regency Enterprises

Dune Entertainment III

Dune Entertainment III

Emmett/Furla Films

Emmett/Furla Films

Yari Film Group (YFG)

Yari Film Group (YFG)

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Dueños de la Calle, te recomendamos:

Volver