Bryce Menzies
Executive Producer
Martin Gallery
Executive Producer
Alexandra Burke
Executive Producer
Damian Walshe-Howling
Second Unit Director
Marianne Jade
Casting Director
Kenneth Lampl
Music
Kelly Valentine Hendry
Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate
Andrea schiavone
Visual Effects
Sean Lahiff
VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor, Editor
John Simpson
Foley Editor, Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley
Jacinta Leong
Associate Producer, Production Design, Art Direction, Set Designer
Derryn Pasquill
Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor
Paul Warren
Costume Supervisor
John Dietz
VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer
Laurie Hughes
Digital Intermediate, VFX Editor
Jim Dodd
Lead Animator, CG Artist
Kelly Haines
Script Supervisor
Oriana Merullo
Costume Design
Nigel Christensen
Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer
Dane Hallett
Conceptual Design, Concept Artist
Joan Sauers
Script Editor
Jonathan Rossiter
Second Unit Director of Photography
Sam Hayward
Sound Mix Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lisa Simpson
Foley Mixer
Angus Robertson
ADR Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor
Andrew Miller
Sound Effects Editor
Gareth Davies
Additional Dialogue
Storm Ashwood
Gaffer
Andrew Kattie
Assistant Art Director, Set Designer
Sheila Hanahan
Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Script Editor
Christopher Vogler
Story, Script Editor
Mark Chataway
Visual Effects, CG Artist
Serhiy Protsenko
Compositor
Serhiy Shirmanov
Compositor
Will Sheridan
Sound Recordist
Rick Beecroft
First Assistant Director
Michael Wolff
Art Designer, Scenic Artist
Jonathon Hyde-Neary
Dresser, Set Decoration
Wayne Nassereddine
Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director
Veronica Buhagiar
First Assistant Editor
Carly Maple
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Production Coordinator
Nick Steele
Sound Recordist, Boom Operator
Karen Gower
Makeup & Hair, Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist
Matt Hatton
Conceptual Design, Storyboard Artist, Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator
Glenn Jones
Gaffer
James Cowie
Online Editor
Dustin Cumming
Compositor
Caleb Thompson
Compositing Lead
Sandra Mondange
Animation Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager
Stefan Litterini
Lighting Artist, CG Artist
Bonnie Paku
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Mark van den Bergen
Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor
Antonetta Russo
Production Accountant
Caleb Hecht
VFX Lighting Artist
Gabrielle Joosten
Visual Effects Producer
Regina Lee
Script Editor
Michael Kumnick
Carpenter
Enzo Ferraro
Draughtsman
Brian Carlin
Concept Artist
Davi Soesilo
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Hollowell
Armorer
Gareth Wilkes
Art Direction
Nicole Ashford
Visual Effects Production Assistant, CG Artist
Claire Bishop
Second Assistant Camera
Keir Beck
Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Lisa Iona
Production Coordinator
Bec Janek
Production Secretary, Epk Producer, Visual Effects Producer
Matt Byrne
Epk Director
Kirsten Axelholm
Music
Viacheslav Degtar
Compositor
Dean Richichi
Digital Compositor
Mahdi Manar
CG Artist, Visual Effects
Jonah Booth-Remmers
Swing, Concept Artist
Jeremy Love
Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design
Scott Ashenden
Construction Manager
Matteo Medos
Propmaker, Prop Maker
Marshall Tearle
Propmaker, Prop Maker
Kaiit Mosby
Special Effects Coordinator, Property Master
Thomas Healey
Set Dresser
Sam Uther
Storyboard Artist
Stephen L. Jones
Location Manager
Dave Paterson
Additional Writing
Michael Hauge
Script Editor
Bryn White
First Assistant Camera
Mik Gojic
Data Wrangler
Julie Wurm
Additional First Assistant Camera
Django Nou
Best Boy Electric
Matan Tatarko
Best Boy Grip
Matt Richardson
Key Grip
Annalisa Francesca
Set Dresser, Set Decoration
Kate Rawlins
Set Designer
Stephen Roedel
Set Painter
Sally Blenkinsop
Costumer
Lauren Brice
Costume Assistant
Bec Triosi
Makeup & Hair
Alina Gozin'a
Still Photographer
Caleb Thomas
Drone Pilot
Logan Collier
Key Grip
Glenn Stewart
Main Title Designer
Ben Eagleton
Colorist
Michael Ackroyd
Assistant Sound Editor
Wlliam Gammon
VFX Supervisor
Richard Hall
Compositing Lead
Joe Stenning
Compositing Lead
Benjamin Bode
Creative Director
Charles Whittington
Draughtsman
Nick Moore
Carpenter
Alex Heath
Carpenter
Eddie Hopton
Carpenter
Michael Bawden
Carpenter
Raph Atkins
CG Artist
Sam Loxton
CG Artist