Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
6 En la Sombra (2019)

"Dicen, que nadie puede salvar el mundo. SE EQUIVOCAN."

6 En la Sombra (2019)

6 En la Sombra (2019)

6 Underground

2h. 8min.

$150,000,000

¿Cuál es la mejor parte de estar muerto? No se trata de escapar de tu jefe, de tu ex, de borrar tu historial criminal. La mejor parte de estar muerto es la libertad. Poder acabar con gente mala de verdad, sin tener que responder ante nadie. Liderados por el el enigmático Uno (Ryan Reynolds), seis individuos de distintas partes del mundo han sido elegidos no solo por su habilidad, sino por su deseo de eliminar su pasado para cambiar el futuro. Este equipo de justicieros, que han fingido su muerte, se dedican a desmantelar organizaciones criminales. Y es que, a pesar de estar muertos, harán historia.

REPARTO

Corey Hawkins

Corey Hawkins

Seven

Lior Raz

Lior Raz

Rovach Alimov

Payman Maadi

Payman Maadi

Murat Alimov

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Baasha Zia

Kim Kold

Kim Kold

Daqeeq

Lídia Franco

Lídia Franco

Maria

James Murray

James Murray

Caleb

Lukhanyo Bele

Lukhanyo Bele

Jehun

George Kareman

George Kareman

Mike

James Carroll Jordan

James Carroll Jordan

Ferry Man

Ron Funches

Ron Funches

Funeral Speaker

Daniel Adegboyega

Daniel Adegboyega

Viktor

Constantine Gregory

Constantine Gregory

General Pena

Roger Nevares

Roger Nevares

Horseman

Tauras Cizas

Tauras Cizas

Horseman

Pavel Krátký

Pavel Krátký

Horseman

Algirdas Dainavičius

Algirdas Dainavičius

Rooftop General

Faruk Pruti

Faruk Pruti

Rooftop General

Tamas Hagyo

Tamas Hagyo

Rooftop General

Jason Oettle

Jason Oettle

Rooftop General

James Bomalick

James Bomalick

Rooftop General

Shubham Saraf

Shubham Saraf

Young Man

Elena Rusconi

Elena Rusconi

Arianna

Kate Maravan

Kate Maravan

Intelligence Executive

Adriano Caruso

Adriano Caruso

Remy

Michael Lee

Michael Lee

Raymond

Claudio Pinto

Claudio Pinto

Miami Father

Avery LaRae Lopez

Avery LaRae Lopez

Miami Daughter

Hazal Nehir

Hazal Nehir

Elena

Jack V. Heath

Jack V. Heath

Young One

Spencer John Pauley

Spencer John Pauley

Magneto Kid

Dharma Brown

Dharma Brown

Magnet Girl

Sebastian Roché

Sebastian Roché

Lawyer

John Albasiny

John Albasiny

Turgistan Plant Manager

József Tálos

József Tálos

Yacht Captain

Nick Von Schlippe

Nick Von Schlippe

Yacht Official

Remi Adeleke

Remi Adeleke

Cayden Marcus

Russell Wilcox

Russell Wilcox

Richard III

Kate Beecroft

Kate Beecroft

Lady Anne

Ali Khan

Ali Khan

Gas Attack Helper

Nitro Zeus

Nitro Zeus

Wally the Dog

Sonny Louis

Sonny Louis

Rovach's Motorcade Driver

Tom Wells

Tom Wells

Ranger Lieutenant Richardson

Michael Bay

Michael Bay

Reporter #4 (voice) (uncredited)

Keith Dallison

Keith Dallison

Gambler (uncredited)

Jesse Gabbard

Jesse Gabbard

Camera Guy (uncredited)

Ikumi Yoshimatsu

Ikumi Yoshimatsu

Geisha (uncredited)

Andy Cheng

Andy Cheng

Crane Operator (uncredited)

Ryan Baumann

Ryan Baumann

Grocery Store Kid #2 (uncredited)

McKenzie Franklin

McKenzie Franklin

Grocery Store Kid #1 (uncredited)

EQUIPO

David Ellison

David Ellison

Producer, Executive Producer

Rhett Reese

Rhett Reese

Additional Writing, Writer, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Garrett Grant

Garrett Grant

Unit Production Manager, Line Producer, Production Supervisor, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Producer

Matthew Cohan

Matthew Cohan

Script Coordinator, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Paul Wernick

Paul Wernick

Writer, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director, Casting

William Goldenberg

William Goldenberg

Editor

David Minkowski

David Minkowski

Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

K.C. Hodenfield

K.C. Hodenfield

Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Jeffrey Beecroft

Jeffrey Beecroft

Associate Producer, Production Design

Jany Temime

Jany Temime

Costume Design

Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Co-Producer, Associate Editor, Additional Editing, Editor

Gary Dodkin

Gary Dodkin

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist, Boom Operator

Daniel Acon

Daniel Acon

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor

Jana Carboni

Jana Carboni

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Jille Azis

Jille Azis

Set Decoration

Oliver Koch

Oliver Koch

Matte Painter

David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

ADR Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Andy Cheng

Andy Cheng

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer

Ildikó Kemény

Ildikó Kemény

Executive Producer, Production Executive, Co-Producer

Nicola Mariano

Nicola Mariano

Hair Designer

Marco Valerio Pugini

Marco Valerio Pugini

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Line Producer

Mike Gunther

Mike Gunther

Director, Fight Choreographer, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Writer, Screenplay, Stunts

Brandon Jones

Brandon Jones

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Brandon Proctor

Brandon Proctor

ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Anshuman Prasad

Anshuman Prasad

Art Direction, Set Designer

Tom Ozanich

Tom Ozanich

Sound Editor, Sound Mixer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kevin O’Connell

Kevin O’Connell

Sound Mixer, Sound Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Erik Aadahl

Erik Aadahl

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Ethan van der Ryn

Ethan van der Ryn

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jason W. Jennings

Jason W. Jennings

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Jonathan Hook

Jonathan Hook

Executive Producer, Line Producer, Location Manager, Unit Manager, Co-Producer

Gregg Smrz

Gregg Smrz

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director

Luca Saccuman

Luca Saccuman

Makeup & Hair, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairstylist

Michael Kase

Michael Kase

Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Romina Ronzani

Romina Ronzani

Hair Supervisor

Coalin Smith

Coalin Smith

Production Assistant, Second Second Assistant Director

Joaquin Ludewig

Joaquin Ludewig

Visual Effects

Calvin Wimmer

Calvin Wimmer

Additional Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Jan Krupp

Jan Krupp

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Joel Erickson

Joel Erickson

Assistant Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Scott Benza

Scott Benza

Animation Director, Animation Supervisor

Gábor Kiszelly

Gábor Kiszelly

Special Effects Supervisor

Richard R. Hoover

Richard R. Hoover

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Cotone

Mark Cotone

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Géza Kerti

Géza Kerti

Art Direction

Sharon Doyle

Sharon Doyle

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist

Terry Glass

Terry Glass

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Tamara Marini

Tamara Marini

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Zuzana Milfort

Zuzana Milfort

Special Effects Coordinator

Leonardo Cruciano

Leonardo Cruciano

Special Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Special Effects Coordinator

Jonathan Seti

Jonathan Seti

Makeup Artist

Adrian Bell

Adrian Bell

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Jason Inman

Jason Inman

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director, Set Medic

Matti Kluttz

Matti Kluttz

Second Assistant Director

Peter Persaud

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Jonathan Klein

Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley

Gwyn Sannia

Gwyn Sannia

First Assistant Director

Yiotis Panayiotou

Yiotis Panayiotou

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Malte Bieler

Malte Bieler

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Neil Toddy Todd

Neil Toddy Todd

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Silvia Persica

Silvia Persica

Makeup Artist

Raffaella Iorio

Raffaella Iorio

Key Makeup Artist

Lee Briggs

Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Assistant, Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Adrian Bell

Adrian Bell

Shading, Software Engineer, Sound Mixer

Attila Veres

Attila Veres

Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Tom Browne

Tom Browne

Second Assistant Director

Domingo Santoro

Domingo Santoro

Key Hair Stylist

Peter Haran

Peter Haran

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Hayley Wright

Hayley Wright

Stunts, Stunt Double

Mark Cockren

Mark Cockren

Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Sebastian Schroeder

Sebastian Schroeder

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Fredric Aasbø

Fredric Aasbø

Stunt Driver

Giuliano Mariano

Giuliano Mariano

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

James Deane

James Deane

Stunt Driver

Katie Malott

Katie Malott

Associate Producer

Rebecca j Smith

Rebecca j Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator

James McPhail

James McPhail

Creature Technical Director

George Max Trummler

George Max Trummler

Third Assistant Director

Christy Busby

Christy Busby

Second Assistant Director

Nicholas M. Reynolds

Nicholas M. Reynolds

Visual Effects

Goeun Lee Everett

Goeun Lee Everett

Sound Effects Editor

Steven Hacker

Steven Hacker

Second Assistant Director

William V. Ross

William V. Ross

Visual Effects Coordinator

Stefania Pellegrini

Stefania Pellegrini

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Claudia De Falco

Claudia De Falco

Second Assistant Director

Yves Friedman

Yves Friedman

Third Assistant Director

Ivan Furlan

Ivan Furlan

Second Assistant Director

Rosario Pucciarelli

Rosario Pucciarelli

Second Assistant Director

Anas Rawashdeh

Anas Rawashdeh

Third Assistant Director

Michael Saunders

Michael Saunders

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Lorenzo Signoretti

Lorenzo Signoretti

Second Assistant Director

Randi Stephan

Randi Stephan

Assistant Director

Silvia Chicoli

Silvia Chicoli

Special Effects Coordinator

Antongiulio Dell

Antongiulio Dell'Orco

Special Effects Coordinator

Wolf Steiling

Wolf Steiling

Special Effects

Pontus Albrecht

Pontus Albrecht

Compositing Lead

Normand Archambault

Normand Archambault

CG Artist

Omid Arzhang

Omid Arzhang

VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Audrey Sook Yan Chan

Audrey Sook Yan Chan

Visual Effects Production Manager

Eugene Ting

Eugene Ting

Visual Effects Production Manager

Kristian Pedlow

Kristian Pedlow

Visual Effects

PRODUCCIÓN

Bay Films

Bay Films

Skydance Media

Skydance Media

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta 6 En la Sombra, te recomendamos:

Volver