Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Objetivo: Washington D.C. (2019)

"Ahora el objetivo es él"

Objetivo: Washington D.C. (2019)

Objetivo: Washington D.C. (2019)

Angel Has Fallen

2h. 2min.

$40,000,000

$146,661,977

Después de un ataque traicionero, el agente del Servicio Secreto Mike Banning es acusado de intentar asesinar al Presidente Trumbull. Perseguido por sus propios colegas y por el FBI, Banning comienza una carrera contrarreloj para limpiar su nombre.

REPARTO

Lance Reddick

Lance Reddick

David Gentry

Frederick Schmidt

Frederick Schmidt

Travis Cole

Michael Landes

Michael Landes

Sam Wilcox

Ori Pfeffer

Ori Pfeffer

Agent Murphy

Rocci Williams

Rocci Williams

Bruno

Piper Perabo

Piper Perabo

Leah Banning

Harry Ditson

Harry Ditson

Neurologist

Linda John-Pierre

Linda John-Pierre

Receptionist

Jasmine Hyde

Jasmine Hyde

CNN Reporter

Ian Porter

Ian Porter

Fox Reporter

Laurel Lefkow

Laurel Lefkow

MSNBC Reporter

Mark Arnold

Mark Arnold

James Haskell

Kerry Shale

Kerry Shale

Ad. Paul Sebring

John Strong

John Strong

US Senator

Mark Basnight

Mark Basnight

Senator

Jessica Cobley

Jessica Cobley

Lynne Banning

Maisie Cobley

Maisie Cobley

Lynne Banning

James Grogan

James Grogan

Secret Service Agent #1

Stuart McQuarrie

Stuart McQuarrie

Doctor Siebertz

Katya Bakat

Katya Bakat

Dr. Cara

Joseph Millson

Joseph Millson

Agent Ramirez

Sapir Azulay

Sapir Azulay

Agent Peterson

Buffy Davis

Buffy Davis

Judge Spire

Mickey Nelson

Mickey Nelson

Senior Agent at Hospital

Andrew Brooke

Andrew Brooke

US Marshal Reyes

Mark Rhino Smith

Mark Rhino Smith

US Marshal Driver

Martin Behrman

Martin Behrman

FBI Agent

Ryan Oliva

Ryan Oliva

Merc Truck Driver

Liam Coote

Liam Coote

Sub Merc

Derek Siow

Derek Siow

Salient Tech #1

Derek Morse

Derek Morse

Salient Tech #2

Chris Browning

Chris Browning

Militia Man #1

Greg Orvis

Greg Orvis

Militia Man #2

Brendan Kelly

Brendan Kelly

Trucker

Conor Boru

Conor Boru

State Police

Haley Bishop

Haley Bishop

Main Aide

Wayne Gordon

Wayne Gordon

Merc #1

Antonio Bustorff

Antonio Bustorff

Merc #2

Stacee Vatanapan

Stacee Vatanapan

Lady in Car

Mike Broomley

Mike Broomley

State Trooper

Osi Okerafor

Osi Okerafor

Billy

Daniel Singh

Daniel Singh

CAT Agent #1

Georgia Goodman

Georgia Goodman

ICU Nurse

Chris Rogers

Chris Rogers

ICU Colleague

Mike Bodie

Mike Bodie

Cyber Tech

Clayton Adams

Clayton Adams

Bellhop Nine

Erol Mehmet

Erol Mehmet

Agent Sims

Charlotte Statham

Charlotte Statham

Panicked Woman

Hadrian Howard

Hadrian Howard

CAT Agent #2 - Agent Stevens

Atanas Srebrev

Atanas Srebrev

CAT Agent #3

Fahradin Fahradinov

Fahradin Fahradinov

CAT Agent #4

Martin Geraskov

Martin Geraskov

CAT Agent #5

Nathan Cooper

Nathan Cooper

CAT Agent #6

Nadia Konakchieva

Nadia Konakchieva

Crying Woman

Sophia Del Pizzo

Sophia Del Pizzo

New Age Instructor

EQUIPO

Les Weldon

Les Weldon

Executive Producer, Producer

John Thompson

John Thompson

Producer, Executive Producer

Alan Siegel

Alan Siegel

Producer

Matthew O

Matthew O'Toole

Producer, Executive Producer

Yariv Lerner

Yariv Lerner

Producer

Avi Lerner

Avi Lerner

Casting, Executive Producer, Producer

Trevor Short

Trevor Short

Producer, Executive Producer

David Bernardi

David Bernardi

Producer, Executive Producer, Associate Producer

Lati Grobman

Lati Grobman

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Heidi Jo Markel

Heidi Jo Markel

Executive Producer

Mark Gill

Mark Gill

Producer, Executive Producer

Christa Campbell

Christa Campbell

Producer, Executive Producer

Stephen Shiu Jr.

Stephen Shiu Jr.

Executive Producer

Jeffrey Greenstein

Jeffrey Greenstein

Producer, Executive Producer

Jonathan Yunger

Jonathan Yunger

Producer, Executive Producer

Andrey Georgiev

Andrey Georgiev

Executive Producer

Daniel Hubbard

Daniel Hubbard

Casting Director, Co-Producer, Casting

Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Lynda Armstrong

Lynda Armstrong

Makeup & Hair, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Richard Pryke

Richard Pryke

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Vic Armstrong

Vic Armstrong

Assistant Director, Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Laura Schalker

Laura Schalker

Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor

Stephanie Collie

Stephanie Collie

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Russell De Rozario

Russell De Rozario

Production Design

Marc Massicotte

Marc Massicotte

Visual Effects Supervisor

Danielle Robinson

Danielle Robinson

Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Katrin Benedikt

Katrin Benedikt

Story, Characters, Writer, Screenplay

Creighton Rothenberger

Creighton Rothenberger

Story, Characters, Writer, Screenplay

Gisella Marengo

Gisella Marengo

Co-Producer

Tim Blake

Tim Blake

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Lily Beckett

Lily Beckett

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor

Michael Pentney

Michael Pentney

Digital Imaging Technician

Dominic Gibbs

Dominic Gibbs

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Music Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Yossif Mladenov

Yossif Mladenov

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Peter Hanson

Peter Hanson

Sound Designer, Foley Editor

Dobrinka Stamenkova

Dobrinka Stamenkova

Costume Coordinator, Art Department Coordinator

Georgi Petrov Yakimov

Georgi Petrov Yakimov

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Orlin Grozdanov

Orlin Grozdanov

Greensman, Set Decoration

Anna Gelinova

Anna Gelinova

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Vyarka Sirkova

Vyarka Sirkova

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Design, Key Costumer

Jack English

Jack English

Chief Lighting Technician, Still Photographer

Konstantin Vladimirov

Konstantin Vladimirov

Set Dresser, Gaffer

Veselin Karadjov

Veselin Karadjov

Line Producer, Location Manager, Production Manager

Ivo Peitchev

Ivo Peitchev

Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Cinematographer

Peter Wignall

Peter Wignall

Camera Operator, Storyboard Artist, Steadicam Operator

Tania Chant

Tania Chant

Costume Supervisor

Dave Isern

Dave Isern

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Robert Binnall

Robert Binnall

Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Jonathan Spencer

Jonathan Spencer

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Dimitrina Stoyanova

Dimitrina Stoyanova

Makeup Artist, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist

Daniela Avramova

Daniela Avramova

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Hairstylist, Key Makeup Artist

Sofi Hvarleva

Sofi Hvarleva

Key Makeup Artist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Ivon Ivanova

Ivon Ivanova

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Deena Adair

Deena Adair

Hairdresser, Hairstylist

Maria Stankovich

Maria Stankovich

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Alexander Valev

Alexander Valev

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Luca Saccuman

Luca Saccuman

Makeup & Hair, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairstylist

Waldo Mason

Waldo Mason

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects, Prosthetics, Prosthetic Designer

Holly Smart

Holly Smart

Costume Design, Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Petya Simeonova

Petya Simeonova

Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist

Nelly Teova

Nelly Teova

Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Tatyana

Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Hannah Boyton

Hannah Boyton

Painter

Ben Gooder

Ben Gooder

Grip, Camera Operator

Jason Martin

Jason Martin

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Michael Hancock

Michael Hancock

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Hristo Idakiev

Hristo Idakiev

Best Boy Electric, Electrician, Gaffer

Cathie Valdovino

Cathie Valdovino

Set Costumer, Tailor, Costumer

Adam Scrivener

Adam Scrivener

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lonnie Ramati

Lonnie Ramati

Co-Executive Producer

Daniel Rose

Daniel Rose

Drone Pilot

Gabriel Fleming

Gabriel Fleming

Editor, Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor

Melissa Anchondo

Melissa Anchondo

Makeup Artist

Evgeni Yordanov

Evgeni Yordanov

Construction Manager

Svetla Krasteva

Svetla Krasteva

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Ivan Vatsov

Ivan Vatsov

Second Assistant Camera, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator

Peter Krumov

Peter Krumov

Set Dresser, Carpenter, Art Department Assistant

Kaloyan Nedelchev

Kaloyan Nedelchev

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Ivo Jivkov

Ivo Jivkov

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Paul Wheeldon

Paul Wheeldon

First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

Brad Larner

Brad Larner

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Terry Glass

Terry Glass

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Darren Holland

Darren Holland

Grip, Rigging Grip, Key Grip

Dimitar Krustev

Dimitar Krustev

Drone Operator, Drone Pilot

Ivan Chertov

Ivan Chertov

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Ian Bird

Ian Bird

Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Violeta Lazarova

Violeta Lazarova

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Anna Ivanova

Anna Ivanova

Makeup Artist, Additional Hairstylist

Johanna Elf

Johanna Elf

Assistant Costume Designer

Georgi Petkov

Georgi Petkov

Key Grip

Stacee Vatanapan

Stacee Vatanapan

Costumer

Mark Birmingham

Mark Birmingham

Accountant, Production Accountant, Line Producer

Marina Proykova

Marina Proykova

Set Costumer, Seamstress

Atanaska Popova

Atanaska Popova

Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Mitchell Holder

Mitchell Holder

Props, Set Dresser

Simon Mills

Simon Mills

Production Manager, Production Coordinator

James Grogan

James Grogan

Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Double

Gareth Harfoot

Gareth Harfoot

Aerial Camera, Drone Operator

Paul Oatway

Paul Oatway

Property Master

Sebastian Serrell-Watts

Sebastian Serrell-Watts

Co-Executive Producer

Kimberley McBeath

Kimberley McBeath

Set Decoration

Jonathan Dennis

Jonathan Dennis

Russian Arm Operator

Adam Sculthorp

Adam Sculthorp

Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Camera

Angus Benson-Blair

Angus Benson-Blair

Pilot, Drone Pilot, Drone Operator

Matthew Waving

Matthew Waving

First Assistant "B" Camera

Louise Lannen

Louise Lannen

Assistant Art Director

Harry Gay

Harry Gay

Electrician

Oliver Poole

Oliver Poole

Electrician

William Sheffield

William Sheffield

Electrician

Oliver Whickman

Oliver Whickman

Electrician

Iva Slavova

Iva Slavova

Aerial Camera, Drone Cinematographer

Atanas Stoyanov

Atanas Stoyanov

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Daniel Kaslow

Daniel Kaslow

Associate Producer

Borislav Bogdanov

Borislav Bogdanov

Set Dresser

Lora Velikova

Lora Velikova

Set Costumer

Keith Weir

Keith Weir

Storyboard Artist

Maxim Penev

Maxim Penev

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Kat Spencer

Kat Spencer

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Trainee

Paul Bowring

Paul Bowring

Construction Manager

Alex Van Heerden

Alex Van Heerden

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Conor Charles

Conor Charles

Co-Producer

Simona Ilieva

Simona Ilieva

Art Department Assistant

Ivailo Tzvetkov

Ivailo Tzvetkov

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Ivelin Metodiev

Ivelin Metodiev

First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

Ivaylo Ivanov

Ivaylo Ivanov

Camera Operator

Ben Burt

Ben Burt

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Sergey Zhelezko

Sergey Zhelezko

Epk Director, Epk Camera Operator

Paula Nenova

Paula Nenova

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Borislav Belberov

Borislav Belberov

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gigi Dey

Gigi Dey

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist

Anita Hvarleva

Anita Hvarleva

Makeup Artist

Ruth Ingamells

Ruth Ingamells

Art Department Assistant

Gareth John

Gareth John

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Assistant, Sound Mixer

Jack Bentley

Jack Bentley

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Ivan Rangelov

Ivan Rangelov

Supervising Art Director

Ivo Hristov

Ivo Hristov

Electrician

Martin Nazlamov

Martin Nazlamov

Electrician

Cem Gürsel

Cem Gürsel

Co-Executive Producer

John Yarincik

John Yarincik

Co-Producer

Beverley Winston

Beverley Winston

Script Supervisor

Louise Vogel

Louise Vogel

Art Direction

Alexei Karaghyaur

Alexei Karaghyaur

Art Direction

Yosif Mladenov

Yosif Mladenov

Set Designer

Desislav Dimitrov

Desislav Dimitrov

Techno Crane Operator, Best Boy Grip, Grip

Tom Knight

Tom Knight

Standby Art Director

Marc Bee

Marc Bee

Carpenter

Rosen Georgiev Georgiev

Rosen Georgiev Georgiev

Costumer

Daniel Valentine

Daniel Valentine

Greensman, Dressing Prop

Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

Greensman

Lauren Perry

Lauren Perry

Art Department Coordinator

Declan O

Declan O'Brien

Assistant Art Director

Peter Dibden

Peter Dibden

Assistant Property Master

Roger Kiff

Roger Kiff

Carpenter

Alan Maul

Alan Maul

Carpenter

Georgi Aleksandrov

Georgi Aleksandrov

Props

Jamie Ferguson

Jamie Ferguson

Props

Giannis Skafidas

Giannis Skafidas

Set Designer

Paul Jesper

Paul Jesper

Storyboard Artist

Rumen Doychinov

Rumen Doychinov

Assistant Camera

James Sams

James Sams

Best Boy Grip

Josselin Cornillon

Josselin Cornillon

Data Wrangler

Alexander Georgiev

Alexander Georgiev

Electrician

Kaloyan Pehlivanski

Kaloyan Pehlivanski

Grip

Petar Stoianov

Petar Stoianov

Grip, Rigging Grip

Boris Mitrev

Boris Mitrev

Second Assistant Camera

Kristina Topalova

Kristina Topalova

Makeup Artist

Kristina Zlateva

Kristina Zlateva

Makeup Artist

Vera Boyadzhieva

Vera Boyadzhieva

Makeup Artist

PRODUCCIÓN

Millennium Films

Millennium Films

Campbell Grobman Films

Campbell Grobman Films

Eclectic Pictures

Eclectic Pictures

G-BASE

G-BASE

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Objetivo: Washington D.C., te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 10 de septiembre de 2019

Volver