Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Corredor del Laberinto: la Cura Mortal (2018)

"Todo laberinto tiene su fin."

El Corredor del Laberinto: la Cura Mortal (2018)

El Corredor del Laberinto: la Cura Mortal (2018)

Maze Runner: The Death Cure

2h. 22min.

$62,000,000

$288,175,335

En este final de saga, Thomas lidera a su grupo en una última misión. Deberán entrar en la legendaria Last City, un laberinto controlado por WCKD que puede llegar a ser el laberinto más mortífero de todos. Cualquier persona que lo supere obtendrá las respuestas a las preguntas y los protagonistas quieren saber lo que realmente sucede.

REPARTO

Will Poulter

Will Poulter

Gally

Jacob Lofland

Jacob Lofland

Aris Jones

Patricia Clarkson

Patricia Clarkson

Ava Paige

Aidan Gillen

Aidan Gillen

Janson

Walton Goggins

Walton Goggins

Lawrence

Dexter Darden

Dexter Darden

Frypan

Katherine McNamara

Katherine McNamara

Sonya

Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Emmanuel

Harriet

Barry Pepper

Barry Pepper

Vince

Dylan Smith

Dylan Smith

Jasper

Jake Curran

Jake Curran

WCKD Lieutenant

Dylan Kriek

Dylan Kriek

Co Conductor

Station Chief

Kazi Maubert

Kazi Maubert

Immune Child

Bart Fouche

Bart Fouche

Engineer

Greg Kriek

Greg Kriek

Co-Conductor

Paul du Toit

Paul du Toit

Berg Pilot

Liza Scholtz

Liza Scholtz

Nurse

Shai Lun Choo

Shai Lun Choo

Little Girl

Fiona Ramsay

Fiona Ramsay

Board Member

Paul Hampshire

Paul Hampshire

Soldier

Nathan Barris

Nathan Barris

Soldier

Drikus Volschenk

Drikus Volschenk

Team Leader

Clayton Evertson

Clayton Evertson

WCKD Operator

Emily Child

Emily Child

Infected Woman

Dale Jackson

Dale Jackson

Holding Area Guard

Armando De Leca

Armando De Leca

WCKD Guard

Paul Lazenby

Paul Lazenby

Guard (uncredited)

Parm Soor

Parm Soor

Board Member (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Joe Hartwick Jr.

Joe Hartwick Jr.

Production Accountant, Co-Producer, Production Supervisor, Producer, Executive Producer, First Assistant Accountant

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Ellen Goldsmith-Vein

Producer

Lee Stollman

Lee Stollman

Producer

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Executive Producer, Producer

Denise Chamian

Denise Chamian

Casting Director, Casting

Sanja Milković Hays

Sanja Milković Hays

Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Dan Zimmerman

Dan Zimmerman

Assistant Editor, Editor

John Ottman

John Ottman

Orchestrator, Sound Mixer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Original Music Composer, Music, Editor

Michael Diner

Michael Diner

Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Temp Music Editor, Music Supervisor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Hugo Santiago

Hugo Santiago

Art Direction, Set Designer

Daniel T. Dorrance

Daniel T. Dorrance

Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Grant Van Der Slagt

Grant Van Der Slagt

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Lisa Love

Lisa Love

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR & Dubbing, Foley, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Sound Assistant, Sound Recordist

Jim Powers

Jim Powers

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Paul Lazenby

Paul Lazenby

Stunts

Steve Chang

Steve Chang

Stunts

Raj Rihal

Raj Rihal

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator, Conceptual Design

Victor Formosa

Victor Formosa

Associate Producer, Driver

Einar Martinsen

Einar Martinsen

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Matte Painter

Keith Saayman

Keith Saayman

Libra Head Technician

Irena Stepić

Irena Stepić

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

James Dashner

James Dashner

Novel

Peter Belcher

Peter Belcher

Camera Operator

Christophe Dalberg

Christophe Dalberg

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Chris Diebold

Chris Diebold

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Chris Terhune

Chris Terhune

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Tobias Poppe

Tobias Poppe

Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Garret Farrell

Garret Farrell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Recording Supervision, ADR Mixer

Siobhan Roome

Siobhan Roome

Set Designer

Lee Gilmore

Lee Gilmore

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Ai-Ling Lee

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Scott Puckett

Scott Puckett

Production Secretary, Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Rohan Lyal

Rohan Lyal

Head Greensman, Greensman

Susan Dawes

Susan Dawes

ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor

R. Christopher White

R. Christopher White

Shading, Visual Effects Supervisor

Alessandro Brambilla

Alessandro Brambilla

Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Adi Visser

Adi Visser

Steadicam Operator

Blair Clark

Blair Clark

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Niall Fraser

Niall Fraser

Best Boy Electric

Sean Haley

Sean Haley

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Josh Bleibtreu

Josh Bleibtreu

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Shannon Courte

Shannon Courte

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Graphic Designer

David Holm

David Holm

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Glenn Suter

Glenn Suter

Stunts, Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Ronald Hersey

Ronald Hersey

Additional Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Shane Daniels

Shane Daniels

Stunts

Suze Dunbar

Suze Dunbar

Script Supervisor

Dean Eilertson

Dean Eilertson

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Gaby Beyers

Gaby Beyers

Art Department Coordinator

Alessandro Saponi

Alessandro Saponi

CG Supervisor

P.J. Burch

P.J. Burch

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Abigail Metcalfe

Abigail Metcalfe

Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Assistant

Vinca Cox

Vinca Cox

Script Supervisor

Logan Breit

Logan Breit

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Michael Umble

Michael Umble

Unit Publicist

Kim Robinson

Kim Robinson

Continuity

Catherine Palmer

Catherine Palmer

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Hetta Burger

Hetta Burger

Wardrobe Supervisor, Set Costumer

Sean Oxenbury

Sean Oxenbury

Rigging Gaffer, Key Rigging Grip

Derek Casari

Derek Casari

Sound Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Engineer

Charles Martin Inouye

Charles Martin Inouye

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Joecy Shepherd

Joecy Shepherd

Script Supervisor

Nava R. Sadan

Nava R. Sadan

Costume Supervisor

Gary Young

Gary Young

Sculptor

Rhys Williams

Rhys Williams

Stunts

Isabel Bloor

Isabel Bloor

Set Supervisor, Sets & Props Supervisor, Costume Supervisor, Costume Set Supervisor, Key Costumer

Beth Day

Beth Day

Casting Associate

Liz Ludwitzke

Liz Ludwitzke

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant

Martin Wiseman

Martin Wiseman

Visual Effects Producer

Reinier Smit

Reinier Smit

Script Supervisor

Ben Cox

Ben Cox

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Jessica Lythgoe-Green

Jessica Lythgoe-Green

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

E.J. Misisco

E.J. Misisco

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Loader, First Assistant "B" Camera

Tamara Allen

Tamara Allen

Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator

Wendy Nomiyama

Wendy Nomiyama

Assistant Editor

Nicole Oguchi

Nicole Oguchi

Visual Effects Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Helen Luttrell

Helen Luttrell

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Dialogue Editor

Michelle Karavoussanos

Michelle Karavoussanos

Assistant Costume Designer

Rob Fournier

Rob Fournier

Armorer

James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Sound Mixer, Foley Artist, Foley, Foley Mixer

Patrick O

Patrick O'Connor

Art Direction

Daniel Bombell

Daniel Bombell

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Darren Brisker

Darren Brisker

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

John Dale

John Dale

Construction Foreman, Construction Coordinator

Summer Dietz

Summer Dietz

Truck Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Mike F. Hedayati

Mike F. Hedayati

Visual Effects Supervisor

Vincent Lascoumes

Vincent Lascoumes

Third Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Natasha Gale

Natasha Gale

Set Costumer, Costumer

Andrea Borland

Andrea Borland

Art Direction

Ross Jenkin

Ross Jenkin

Art Direction

Lisa Godwin

Lisa Godwin

Propmaker

Julieta Jiménez

Julieta Jiménez

Set Designer

Andrew Lee McConnell

Andrew Lee McConnell

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Kerry van Lillenveld

Kerry van Lillenveld

Property Master

Nicole Connelly

Nicole Connelly

Special Effects

Seth Kenlon

Seth Kenlon

Visual Effects

Patrick Phan

Patrick Phan

Stunts

Julia Rekaikyna

Julia Rekaikyna

Stunts

Scott Kozak

Scott Kozak

Rigging Grip, Leadman

Colin Robson

Colin Robson

Grip

Armand Santos

Armand Santos

Best Boy Electric

Dean Schwingboth

Dean Schwingboth

Grip

Ron Irvine

Ron Irvine

Transportation Captain

Carrie O

Carrie O'Bray

Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain

Morgan Brady

Morgan Brady

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Julieann Snow

Julieann Snow

Controller, Production Accountant

Kelsey Wheeler

Kelsey Wheeler

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

David Klohn

David Klohn

First Assistant Director, Assistant Director Trainee, Co-Producer, Second Assistant Director

Kristin Catuogno

Kristin Catuogno

ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Gavin Coford

Gavin Coford

Boom Operator

William Booker

William Booker

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Roberto Dominguez Alegria

Roberto Dominguez Alegria

Foley, Foley Mixer

Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Bruce K. Malala

Bruce K. Malala

Boom Operator

Sam Ashford-Rowe

Sam Ashford-Rowe

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dan Sigobongo

Dan Sigobongo

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Davide Anselmi

Davide Anselmi

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Editor

Jed Harris

Jed Harris

Electrician

Moses Makateng

Moses Makateng

Electrician

Oliver Wilter

Oliver Wilter

Gaffer

Jennifer Ramos

Jennifer Ramos

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Butterfield

Andrew Butterfield

Animation

Jazmin Evans

Jazmin Evans

Animation

Laurel Morgan

Laurel Morgan

Costumer

Paul Jasper

Paul Jasper

Animal Coordinator

Vasilis Antipas

Vasilis Antipas

Visual Effects Technical Director

Oliver Ferguson

Oliver Ferguson

Visual Effects Technical Director

Amanda Newby

Amanda Newby

Visual Effects Coordinator

J.P. Ridgway

J.P. Ridgway

Key Grip

Evan Maclachlan

Evan Maclachlan

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Danie du Toit

Danie du Toit

Camera Operator, First Assistant "B" Camera

Darren Christian

Darren Christian

Concept Artist

Michael Rostker

Michael Rostker

Assistant Editor, 3D Editor

John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley, Foley Mixer

Nadia Brand

Nadia Brand

Second Assistant Director

Moray McGregor

Moray McGregor

Standby Art Director, Art Direction

Jerry Staar

Jerry Staar

Assistant Property Master

Frederick Mpuuga

Frederick Mpuuga

Concept Artist

Michel Smit

Michel Smit

Assistant Editor, Concept Artist

Darek Zabrocki

Darek Zabrocki

Concept Artist

Stevo Bedford

Stevo Bedford

Conceptual Illustrator

Gordon Russell

Gordon Russell

Construction Foreman

Garreth Carikas

Garreth Carikas

Graphic Designer

Thomas Dorman

Thomas Dorman

Graphic Designer

Carla Jackson

Carla Jackson

Head Greensman

Brett Hirson

Brett Hirson

Set Designer

Lauren Sevior

Lauren Sevior

Set Dresser

Mark Risk

Mark Risk

Storyboard Artist

Samantha Davids

Samantha Davids

Camera Loader

Keith Johnston

Keith Johnston

Dolly Grip

Adrian van As

Adrian van As

Dolly Grip

dron

dron

Drone Cinematographer

Alfred Mxathule

Alfred Mxathule

Electrician

Vincent Ngcobo

Vincent Ngcobo

Electrician

Athi Pokolo

Athi Pokolo

Electrician

Berndt Wiese

Berndt Wiese

First Assistant Camera

Adrian Boerlage

Adrian Boerlage

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Mark Forster

Mark Forster

Key Grip

Nick Phillips

Nick Phillips

Libra Head Technician

Negoita Mihai

Negoita Mihai

Libra Head Technician

Marcel Klopper

Marcel Klopper

Libra Head Technician

David McIntosh

David McIntosh

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

J.P. van der Merwe

J.P. van der Merwe

Extras Casting

Michanne Kirsten

Michanne Kirsten

Costume Assistant

Debra Trevino

Debra Trevino

Costume Assistant

Tamsyn Lee Wilson

Tamsyn Lee Wilson

Ager/Dyer

Nawaal Hendriks

Nawaal Hendriks

Costumer

Wendy L. Schilling

Wendy L. Schilling

Key Costumer

Greg Hollander

Greg Hollander

Assistant Editor

Alex Oreman

Alex Oreman

Digital Intermediate

Michael Van Fleet

Michael Van Fleet

Digital Intermediate

Beth Li

Beth Li

Title Designer

Stanislav Dovliashewicz

Stanislav Dovliashewicz

Animation

John Walters

John Walters

Matte Painter

Ryan Cronin

Ryan Cronin

Senior Animator

Vincent Désilets

Vincent Désilets

Senior Animator, Special Effects

Niall Lenihan

Niall Lenihan

Software Engineer

Marc Faladeau

Marc Faladeau

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sky Stone

Sky Stone

Visual Effects Coordinator

Katherine Terzieva

Katherine Terzieva

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey J. Marks

Jeffrey J. Marks

Visual Effects Producer

Andrew Eick

Andrew Eick

Visual Effects Producer

Matt Sloan

Matt Sloan

Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Macarin

Daniel Macarin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rachel Hannah Cohen

Rachel Hannah Cohen

Visual Effects Production Manager

Jerry Graham

Jerry Graham

Animation

Ronan Binding

Ronan Binding

Painter, Animation

Benjamin Cairns

Benjamin Cairns

Second Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director

Cameron Hadlow

Cameron Hadlow

Third Assistant Director

Leroy Titus

Leroy Titus

Second Second Assistant Director

Megan Truter

Megan Truter

Second Second Assistant Director

Nicola Unsworth

Nicola Unsworth

Unit Production Manager

PRODUCCIÓN

20th Century Fox

20th Century Fox

Gotham Group

Gotham Group

Temple Hill Entertainment

Temple Hill Entertainment

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Corredor del Laberinto: la Cura Mortal, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

miércoles, 7 de febrero de 2018

Volver