Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
El Único Superviviente (2013)

"Muere por tu país, yo viviré por el mío."

El Único Superviviente (2013)

El Único Superviviente (2013)

Lone Survivor

2h. 1min.

$40,000,000

$149,295,601

Año 2005. A un equipo de élite de las fuerzas especiales SEAL del ejército norteamericano, liderados por Marcus Luttrell (Mark Wahlberg) junto a otros tres soldados (Kitsch, Foster & Hirsch) les es encomendada una peligrosa misión, la "Operación red wing": capturar o matar a un líder terrorista talibán, Admad Shad, que se esconde en una zona boscosa de Afganistán. La llegada al punto donde localizaron el objetivo se realizó sin problemas, pero pronto la situación se complicó hasta extremos inimaginables.

REPARTO

Alexander Ludwig

Alexander Ludwig

Petty Officer Second Class Shane Patton

Jerry Ferrara

Jerry Ferrara

Hasslert

Scott Elrod

Scott Elrod

QRF SEAL

Josh Berry

Josh Berry

Communication SEAL

Yousuf Azami

Yousuf Azami

Shah

Sammy Sheik

Sammy Sheik

Taraq

Rich Ting

Rich Ting

James Suh

Dan Bilzerian

Dan Bilzerian

Healy

Rick Vargas

Rick Vargas

Crew Chief

Gregory Rockwood

Gregory Rockwood

Chinook Pilot #1

Ryan Kay

Ryan Kay

Chinook Pilot #2

Patrick Griffin

Patrick Griffin

Chinook Co-Pilot

Eric Steinig

Eric Steinig

SEAL Lieutenant

David Shepard

David Shepard

CJSOTF Commander

Justin Tade

Justin Tade

CJSOTF Marine

Sterling Jones

Sterling Jones

Bagram Comms Guy

Jason Riggins

Jason Riggins

50 Cal Gunner

Matthew Page

Matthew Page

Army Intel Guy

Nicholas Patel

Nicholas Patel

Goat Boy

Daniel Arroyo

Daniel Arroyo

Teenage Goat Boy

Zarin Rahimi

Zarin Rahimi

Goat Man

Rohan Chand

Rohan Chand

Gulab's Young Son

Anthony McKenzie

Anthony McKenzie

TOC Senior Air Officer

Brian Call

Brian Call

TOC SEAL

Ishmael Antonio

Ishmael Antonio

Doctor

Samuel J. Cloud

Samuel J. Cloud

JAG

Perparim "Peter" Bici

Perparim "Peter" Bici

Communication SEAL Perry

Henry Penzi

Henry Penzi

Penzi

Robert Loerke

Robert Loerke

Captain Jacoby

Kurt Carlson

Kurt Carlson

Captain Lovas

Daniel Fulcoly

Daniel Fulcoly

Lieutenant Andrews

Michael P. Herrmann

Michael P. Herrmann

Wallace

Paul Craig

Paul Craig

"EOD" Paul

Zabiullah Mirzai

Zabiullah Mirzai

Zabi

John Hocker

John Hocker

Hocker

Robert H. Doudell

Robert H. Doudell

Village Elder

Hillel Michael Shamam

Hillel Michael Shamam

Angry Villager

Jim Cusic

Jim Cusic

PJ #2

Corey Large

Corey Large

SEAL Captain Kenney (uncredited)

Peter Berg

Peter Berg

Soldier (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Randall Emmett

Randall Emmett

Story, Executive Producer, Producer

Sarah Aubrey

Sarah Aubrey

Executive Producer, Associate Producer, Producer

Norton Herrick

Norton Herrick

Executive Producer, Producer

Stephen Levinson

Stephen Levinson

Producer

Vitaly Grigoriants

Vitaly Grigoriants

Producer

Mark Damon

Mark Damon

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

George Furla

George Furla

Producer, Executive Producer

Louis G. Friedman

Louis G. Friedman

Unit Manager, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Grant Cramer

Grant Cramer

Producer, Executive Producer

Jason Shuman

Jason Shuman

Writer, Screenplay, Executive Producer, Producer

Jeff Rice

Jeff Rice

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Simon Fawcett

Simon Fawcett

Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer

Kerry Foster

Kerry Foster

Executive Producer

Remington Chase

Remington Chase

Executive Producer, Producer

Adi Shankar

Adi Shankar

Executive Producer

Spencer Silna

Spencer Silna

Executive Producer

Brandt Andersen

Brandt Andersen

Producer, Executive Producer

Stepan Martirosyan

Stepan Martirosyan

Executive Producer

Tamara Birkemoe

Tamara Birkemoe

Executive Producer

Lauren Selig

Lauren Selig

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Producer

Adam Trahan

Adam Trahan

Executive Producer

Braden Aftergood

Braden Aftergood

Producer, Executive Producer

Steven Saxton

Steven Saxton

Executive Producer

Harry Cohen

Harry Cohen

Supervising Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Original Music Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Ronald R. Reiss

Ronald R. Reiss

Set Decoration

Tom Duffield

Tom Duffield

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Mark Peterson

Mark Peterson

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Amy Stofsky

Amy Stofsky

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Colby Parker Jr.

Colby Parker Jr.

Editor

Linda Lowy

Linda Lowy

Casting

Gregory Nicotero

Gregory Nicotero

Second Unit Director, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects, Makeup Effects Designer, Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

David Brownlow

David Brownlow

Boom Operator, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

John Brace

John Brace

Casting

Howard Berger

Howard Berger

Effects Supervisor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Key Makeup Artist, Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Eric Heffron

Eric Heffron

Associate Producer, Co-Producer, Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Joe Cappelletti

Joe Cappelletti

ADR Supervisor, ADR Voice Casting

Patrick Robinson

Patrick Robinson

Book

Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Second Unit Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

Foley Recordist, ADR Recordist

Beau Borders

Beau Borders

Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor, Special Sound Effects, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor

Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Kevin Scott

Kevin Scott

Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Bruce Luizzi

Bruce Luizzi

Leadman

Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Supervisor, Special Sound Effects, Foley Artist, Foley

Coy Aune

Coy Aune

Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator

Jacques Jouffret

Jacques Jouffret

"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator, Director of Photography

Jamie Castro

Jamie Castro

Casting Associate, Casting, Casting Assistant

Steve Cooper

Steve Cooper

Draughtsman, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Chris Hrasky

Chris Hrasky

Theme Song Performance

Marcus Luttrell

Marcus Luttrell

Book

Jerrad Gray

Jerrad Gray

Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Assistant Makeup Artist

Terry Kempf

Terry Kempf

Construction Foreman, Prop Maker, Construction Coordinator, Propmaker

Gary Marullo

Gary Marullo

Foley, Foley Artist

Michael Hertlein

Michael Hertlein

Foley Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Wylie Stateman

Wylie Stateman

Foley Supervisor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Sam Zeines

Sam Zeines

Music Editor

Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Bryan Lawson

Bryan Lawson

Music Editor

Bill Holmquist

Bill Holmquist

Construction Coordinator

Petra Holtorf

Petra Holtorf

Co-Producer, Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jesper Kjölsrud

Jesper Kjölsrud

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathon Slator

Jonathon Slator

Location Manager

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Douglas Fox

Douglas Fox

Armorer, Property Master

Grady Cofer

Grady Cofer

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Geordie Sheffer

Geordie Sheffer

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Greg Steele

Greg Steele

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Corey Welk

Corey Welk

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist

Derrick Ballard

Derrick Ballard

Set Designer, Art Direction

James R. Tynes

James R. Tynes

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Jennifer Gingery

Jennifer Gingery

Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Louise Spencer

Louise Spencer

Unit Publicist

Johnny Villanueva

Johnny Villanueva

Makeup Artist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Jan Rudolph

Jan Rudolph

Script Supervisor

Karen Eisenstadt

Karen Eisenstadt

Production Accountant

Heather Elwell

Heather Elwell

Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator

Jamie Kelman

Jamie Kelman

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Bruno Van Zeebroeck

Bruno Van Zeebroeck

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Renée Tondelli

Renée Tondelli

ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Lamarr Gray

Lamarr Gray

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer

Sarah Beth Shapiro

Sarah Beth Shapiro

Assistant Editor

Nuria Sitja

Nuria Sitja

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Megan Daum

Megan Daum

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Paula Rogers

Paula Rogers

Set Costumer

Gabriel Fleming

Gabriel Fleming

Editor, Additional Editing, First Assistant Editor

Lorraine Crossman

Lorraine Crossman

Set Costumer, Costumer

Peter Montagna

Peter Montagna

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Kathleen Keller

Kathleen Keller

Production Coordinator

Georgia Allen

Georgia Allen

Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Jimmy E. Jensen

Jimmy E. Jensen

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Harry Humphries

Harry Humphries

Technical Advisor, Associate Producer

Brandon Grimes

Brandon Grimes

Co-Producer

James F. Cornick

James F. Cornick

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Michael Anderson

Michael Anderson

Key Grip

Chad Herr

Chad Herr

Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Erika Gourvitz

Erika Gourvitz

Visual Effects Coordinator, Post Production Assistant

Lindsay Greitzer

Lindsay Greitzer

Associate Producer

Trevor Goring

Trevor Goring

Storyboard Artist

Harrison Marks

Harrison Marks

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Richard Oswald

Richard Oswald

Second Assistant Director

Clay DeVelvis

Clay DeVelvis

Location Assistant

Victor A. Shelehov

Victor A. Shelehov

Grip, Dolly Grip

Nancy Molleur

Nancy Molleur

Tailor, Set Costumer

Gregory Peters

Gregory Peters

Electrician, Still Photographer

Marcus Montano

Marcus Montano

Assistant Location Manager

Jamie Clarke

Jamie Clarke

First Assistant Editor

Derek M. Chavez

Derek M. Chavez

Assistant Production Coordinator

Brandon Carroll

Brandon Carroll

Epk Producer

Michael James

Michael James

Theme Song Performance

Munaf Rayani

Munaf Rayani

Theme Song Performance

Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Theme Song Performance

Stephanie Ballard

Stephanie Ballard

Art Department Assistant

Brent Egan

Brent Egan

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Assistant Camera

Nick Shuster

Nick Shuster

First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Rob Salviotti

Rob Salviotti

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Louis DeMarco

Louis DeMarco

First Assistant "C" Camera

Xander Paul

Xander Paul

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Jason Seigel

Jason Seigel

Assistant Camera

Greg Cusumano

Greg Cusumano

Assistant Editor

Edwardo Santiago

Edwardo Santiago

Boom Operator, Sound Mixer

Tim White

Tim White

Dolly Grip

Juergen Heinemann

Juergen Heinemann

Grip, Dolly Grip

Erika Walthall

Erika Walthall

Assistant Costume Designer

Michelle Pershing

Michelle Pershing

Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Bryan Perkal

Bryan Perkal

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Julie Hansen

Julie Hansen

Post Production Accountant

Corrine Butler

Corrine Butler

Production Secretary

Andrew Mackin

Andrew Mackin

Casting Assistant

Barton Slade

Barton Slade

Construction Foreman

Chad Wadsworth

Chad Wadsworth

Driver, Transportation Coordinator

Scott Goudreau

Scott Goudreau

Transportation Captain

Cassie Russell

Cassie Russell

Transportation Captain

PRODUCCIÓN

Herrick Entertainment

Herrick Entertainment

Leverage Management

Leverage Management

Closest to the Hole Productions

Closest to the Hole Productions

Emmett/Furla Films

Emmett/Furla Films

Envision Entertainment Corporation

Envision Entertainment Corporation

Film 44

Film 44

Spikings Entertainment

Spikings Entertainment

Single Berry

Single Berry

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta El Único Superviviente, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

sábado, 4 de enero de 2014

Volver